Sign in to follow this  
Misahiro

Bout-Length Natsu 2024

Recommended Posts

Posted (edited)

Day 1

05.6s M16w Takarafuji (1-0) yorikiri M17e Tsurugisho (0-1)
08.8s M15w Roga (1-0) uwatenage M16e Tomokaze (0-1)
10.0s M14w Oshoma (1-0) yorikiri M15e Tokihayate (0-1)
09.5s M14e Ryuden (1-0) yorikiri M13w Churanoumi (0-1)
02.8s M12w Nishikifuji (1-0) oshitaoshi M13e Mitoryu (0-1)
02.4s M11w Hokutofuji (1-0) oshidashi M12e Ichiyamamoto (0-1)
02.8s M10w Kinbozan (1-0) oshidashi M11e Sadanoumi (0-1)
16.0s M10e Shonannoumi (1-0) hatakikomi M9w Shodai (0-1)
07.2s M9e Tamawashi (1-0) oshidashi M8w Kotoshoho (0-1)
11.5s M7w Mitakeumi (1-0) oshidashi M8e Takanosho (0-1)
14.5s M6w Midorifuji (1-0) yorikiri M7e Nishikigi (0-1)
08.0s M5w Meisei (1-0) katasukashi M5e Onosho (0-1)
04.1s M4w Ura (1-0) yorikiri M4e Oho (0-1)
04.7s M3w Tobizaru (1-0) hikiotoshi S1w Abi (0-1)
20.7s M3e Takayasu (1-0) oshidashi S1e Wakamotoharu (0-1)
02.3s M2w Gonoyama (1-0) oshidashi O2w Kirishima (0-1)
03.8s M2e Hiradoumi (1-0) oshidashi O2e Takakeisho (0-1)
08.0s M1w Daieisho (1-0) oshidashi O1w Kotozakura (0-1)
15.1s M1e Atamifuji (1-0) uwatenage O1e Hoshoryu (0-1)
05.4s K1w Onosato (1-0) sukuinage Y1e Terunofuji (0-1)
Edited by Misahiro
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 2

02.9s M17e Tsurugisho (1-1) sukuinage M16e Tomokaze (0-2)
03.7s M16w Takarafuji (2-0) yorikiri M15e Tokihayate (0-2)
02.6s M14w Oshoma (2-0) okuridashi M15w Roga (1-1)
14.4s M14e Ryuden (2-0) yorikiri M13e Mitoryu (0-2)
05.4s M13w Churanoumi (1-1) oshidashi M12w Nishikifuji (1-1)
05.3s M12e Ichiyamamoto (1-1) oshidashi M11e Sadanoumi (0-2)
01.5s M10w Kinbozan (2-0) yorikiri M11w Hokutofuji (1-1)
03.7s M10e Shonannoumi (2-0) hatakikomi M9e Tamawashi (1-1)
06.0s M9w Shodai (1-1) oshidashi M8w Kotoshoho (0-2)
04.7s M7e Nishikigi (1-1) amiuchi M8e Takanosho (0-2)
16.9s M7w Mitakeumi (2-0) kotenage M6w Midorifuji (1-1)
06.8s M5e Onosho (1-1) yorikiri M4e Oho (0-2)
18.2s M4w Ura (2-0) oshitaoshi M5w Meisei (1-1)
06.6s M3e Takayasu (2-0) oshidashi K1w Onosato (1-1)
02.7s S1e Wakamotoharu (1-1) oshitaoshi M3w Tobizaru (1-1)
01.7s S1w Abi (1-1) oshidashi O1e Hoshoryu (0-2)
10.1s O2w Kirishima (1-1) oshidashi M2e Hiradoumi (1-1)
------- M2w Gonoyama (2-0) fusen O2e Takakeisho (0-2)
01.5s O1w Kotozakura (1-1) katasukashi M1e Atamifuji (1-1)
------- M1w Daieisho (2-0) fusen Y1e Terunofuji (0-2)
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 3

13.6s M16w Takarafuji (3-0) yorikiri M15w Roga (1-2)
08.1s M17e Tsurugisho (2-1) sukuinage M15e Tokihayate (0-3)
06.0s M14w Oshoma (3-0) okuridashi M16e Tomokaze (0-3)
01.4s M13w Churanoumi (2-1) tsukiotoshi M13e Mitoryu (0-3)
41.8s M14e Ryuden (3-0) uwatenage M12w Nishikifuji (1-2)
06.7s M11e Sadanoumi (1-2) tsukiotoshi M11w Hokutofuji (1-2)
05.4s M10w Kinbozan (3-0) tsukiotoshi M12e Ichiyamamoto (1-2)
10.6s M9e Tamawashi (2-1) oshidashi M9w Shodai (1-2)
16.6s M10e Shonannoumi (3-0) yorikiri M8w Kotoshoho (0-3)
03.3s M7w Mitakeumi (3-0) yorikiri M7e Nishikigi (1-2)
15.0s M6w Midorifuji (2-1) oshidashi M8e Takanosho (0-3)
02.6s M4w Ura (3-0) katasukashi M5e Onosho (1-2)
11.4s M5w Meisei (2-1) oshidashi M4e Oho (0-3)
05.1s K1w Onosato (2-1) yorikiri M3w Tobizaru (1-2)
--------- S1w Abi (2-1) fusen M3e Takayasu (2-1)
08.7s S1e Wakamotoharu (2-1) oshidashi M2w Gonoyama (2-1)
06.9s O1w Kotozakura (2-1) oshidashi M2e Hiradoumi (1-2)
09.5s O1e Hoshoryu (1-2) yorikiri M1w Daieisho (2-1)
03.5s M1e Atamifuji (2-1) oshitaoshi O2w Kirishima (1-2)
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 4

01.7s J1w Myogiryu (1-3) yorikiri M17e Tsurugisho (2-2)
05.6s M16w Takarafuji (4-0) hatakikomi M16e Tomokaze (0-4)
01.0s M15w Roga (2-2) tsukiotoshi M14e Ryuden (3-1)
20.3s M13e Mitoryu (1-3) oshidashi M15e Tokihayate (0-4)
05.9s M13w Churanoumi (3-1) hikiotoshi M14w Oshoma (3-1)
03.1s M12e Ichiyamamoto (2-2) oshidashi M12w Nishikifuji (1-3)
05.1s M10e Shonannoumi (4-0) oshitaoshi M11w Hokutofuji (1-3)
06.4s M11e Sadanoumi (2-2) yoritaoshi M9e Tamawashi (2-2)
08.1s M9w Shodai (2-2) tsukiotoshi M10w Kinbozan (3-1)
11.6s M8w Kotoshoho (1-3) oshidashi M8e Takanosho (0-4)
15.2s M7w Mitakeumi (4-0) shitatenage M5e Onosho (1-3)
07.6s M5w Meisei (3-1) okuridashi M7e Nishikigi (1-3)
05.7s M4w Ura (4-0) oshidashi M6w Midorifuji (2-2)
04.1s M3w Tobizaru (2-2) okuridashi M4e Oho (0-4)
06.5s K1w Onosato (3-1) tsukiotoshi S1e Wakamotoharu (2-2)
01.0s S1w Abi (3-1) uwatenage M1e Atamifuji (2-2)
12.2s M1w Daieisho (3-1) oshidashi O2w Kirishima (1-3)
08.8s O1w Kotozakura (3-1) uwatenage M2w Gonoyama (2-2)
23.3s O1e Hoshoryu (2-2) yoritaoshi M2e Hiradoumi (1-3)
  • Like 1
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 5

14.5s M16w Takarafuji (5-0) yorikiri J1e Daiamami (2-3)
05.8s M15w Roga (3-2) yorikiri M17e Tsurugisho (2-3)
12.7s M14e Ryuden (4-1) yorikiri M16e Tomokaze (0-5)
14.7s M15e Tokihayate (1-4) yorikiri M13w Churanoumi (3-2)
45.9s M14w Oshoma (4-1) yorikiri M13e Mitoryu (1-4)
02.9s M11w Hokutofuji (2-3) oshidashi M12w Nishikifuji (1-4)
02.8s M12e Ichiyamamoto (3-2) oshidashi M10e Shonannoumi (4-1)
02.5s M11e Sadanoumi (3-2) yorikiri M9w Shodai (2-3)
06.9s M8w Kotoshoho (2-3) oshidashi M10w Kinbozan (3-2)
18.2s M8e Takanosho (1-4) tsukiotoshi M9e Tamawashi (2-3)
51.1s M7w Mitakeumi (5-0) yorikiri M5w Meisei (3-2)
14.9s M5e Onosho (2-3) oshidashi M6w Midorifuji (2-3)
05.2s M4w Ura (5-0) katasukashi M7e Nishikigi (1-4)
07.9s M4e Oho (1-4) oshidashi M2e Hiradoumi (1-4)
04.5s M1w Daieisho (4-1) tsukidashi S1w Abi (3-2)
16.1s S1e Wakamotoharu (3-2) uwatenage M1e Atamifuji (2-3)
02.9s O1e Hoshoryu (3-2) yorikiri M2w Gonoyama (2-3)
06.9s K1w Onosato (4-1) yoritaoshi O2w Kirishima (1-4)
15.0s O1w Kotozakura (4-1) yoritaoshi M3w Tobizaru (2-3)
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 6

09.7s J2e Bushozan (4-2) oshidashi M16e Tomokaze (0-6)
03.3s M14e Ryuden (5-1) yorikiri M17e Tsurugisho (2-4)
06.3s M14w Oshoma (5-1) hatakikomi M16w    Takarafuji (5-1)
22.9s M13w Churanoumi (4-2) okuridashi M15w Roga (3-3)
05.6s M15e Tokihayate (2-4) hikiotoshi M12e Ichiyamamoto (3-3)
05.8s M11w Hokutofuji (3-3) oshidashi M13e Mitoryu (1-5)
12.2s M10e Shonannoumi (5-1) yorikiri M12w Nishikifuji (1-5)
02.8s M10w Kinbozan (4-2) oshidashi M9e Tamawashi (2-4)
02.7s M8e Takanosho (2-4) oshidashi M9w Shodai (2-4)
04.4s M8w Kotoshoho (3-3) uwatenage M11e Sadanoumi (3-3)
07.8s M5e Onosho (3-3) yorikiri M7e Nishikigi (1-5)
09.4s M5w Meisei (4-2) hatakikomi M6w Midorifuji (2-4)
10.6s M4w Ura (6-0) uwatedashinage M7w Mitakeumi (5-1)
32.3s M2w Gonoyama (3-3) tsukiotoshi M1e Atamifuji (2-4)
01.9s M1w Daieisho (5-1) tsukitaoshi S1e Wakamotoharu (3-3)
00.8s M2e Hiradoumi (2-4) tsukiotoshi S1w Abi (3-3)
04.0s K1w Onosato (5-1) yorikiri O1w Kotozakura (4-2)
08.1s O1e Hoshoryu (4-2) yorikiri M3w Tobizaru (2-4)
04.8s M4e Oho (2-4) hikiotoshi O2w     Kirishima (1-5)
  • Like 1
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 7

06.7s J2w Daishoho (3-4) yorikiri M15w Roga (3-4)
09.6s M15e Tokihayate (3-4) uwatenage M14e Ryuden (5-2)
06.1s M13w Churanoumi (5-2) yorikiri M17e Tsurugisho (2-5)
09.7s M16w Takarafuji (6-1) koshikudake M13e Mitoryu (1-6)
02.6s M16e Tomokaze (1-6) hikiotoshi M12e Ichiyamamoto (3-4)
04.2s M11w Hokutofuji (4-3) oshidashi M14w Oshoma (5-2)
01.4s M12w Nishikifuji (2-5) hatakikomi M11e Sadanoumi (3-4)
13.1s M10e Shonannoumi (6-1) uwatenage M10w Kinbozan (4-3)
06.2s M9w Shodai (3-4) yorikiri M7w Mitakeumi (5-2)
04.6s M7e Nishikigi (2-5) yorikiri M9e Tamawashi (2-5)
10.0s M8w Kotoshoho (4-3) yorikiri M6w Midorifuji (2-5)
03.2s M5w Meisei (5-2) yorikiri M8e Takanosho (2-5)
03.5s M5e Onosho (4-3) oshidashi M2w Gonoyama (3-4)
03.0s M1w Daieisho (6-1) oshidashi M2e Hiradoumi (2-5)
09.0s K1w Onosato (6-1) shitatedashinage M1e Atamifuji (2-5)
-------- S1w Abi (4-3) fusen S1e Wakamotoharu (3-4)
-------- M3w Tobizaru (3-4) fusen O2w Kirishima (1-6)
26.4s O1w Kotozakura (5-2) oshitaoshi M4w Ura (6-1)
10.7s M4e Oho (3-4) hikiotoshi O1e Hoshoryu (4-3)
  • Like 1
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 8

08.0s J3e Endo (8-0) shitatenage M15e Tokihayate (3-5)
27.3s M16w Takarafuji (7-1) yorikiri M14e Ryuden (5-3)
16.5s M17e Tsurugisho (3-5) yorikiri M14w Oshoma (5-3)
01.7s M12e Ichiyamamoto (4-4) hatakikomi M15w Roga (3-5)
02.4s M12w Nishikifuji (3-5) tsukidashi M16e Tomokaze (1-7)
05.1s M11e Sadanoumi (4-4) oshidashi M13e Mitoryu (1-7)
01.0s M11w Hokutofuji (5-3) tsukiotoshi M13w Churanoumi (5-3)
03.3s M10w Kinbozan (5-3) oshidashi M8e Takanosho (2-6)
07.3s M7e Nishikigi (3-5) kotenage M9w Shodai (3-5)
05.5s M7w Mitakeumi (6-2) oshidashi M10e Shonannoumi (6-2)
63.7s M6w Midorifuji (3-5) katasukashi M9e Tamawashi (2-6)
18.7s M8w Kotoshoho (5-3) yorikiri M5w Meisei (5-3)
05.7s M3w Tobizaru (4-4) hikiotoshi M5e Onosho (4-4)
02.9s M2e Hiradoumi (3-5) tsukiotoshi M1e Atamifuji (2-6)
03.2s K1w Onosato (7-1) hatakikomi M1w Daieisho (6-2)
08.6s S1w Abi (5-3) uwatedashinage M2w Gonoyama (3-5)
06.7s O1e Hoshoryu (5-3) yoritaoshi M4w Ura (6-2)
26.9s O1w Kotozakura (6-2) oshidashi M4e Oho (3-5)
  • Like 1
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 9

05.6s M13w Churanoumi (6-3) oshitaoshi M16w Takarafuji (7-2)
02.2s M13e Mitoryu (2-7) yorikiri M17e Tsurugisho (3-6)
05.1s M15e Tokihayate (4-5) oshidashi M12w Nishikifuji (3-6)
00.7s M14w Oshoma (6-3) hatakikomi M12e Ichiyamamoto (4-5)
08.3s M14e Ryuden (6-3) uwatedashinage M11w Hokutofuji (5-4)
09.2s M11e Sadanoumi (5-4) yorikiri M16e Tomokaze (1-8)
51.5s M10e Shonannoumi (7-2) oshidashi M15w Roga (3-6)
01.0s M7w Mitakeumi (7-2) uwatenage M10w Kinbozan (5-4)
04.9s M8w Kotoshoho (6-3) tsukiotoshi M7e Nishikigi (3-6)
54.7s M6w Midorifuji (4-5) oshidashi M9w Shodai (3-6)
12.4s M5w Meisei (6-3) oshidashi M9e Tamawashi (2-7)
07.7s M8e Takanosho (3-6) oshitaoshi M4w Ura (6-3)
03.9s M2w Gonoyama (4-5) oshidashi M3w Tobizaru (4-5)
02.9s M1e Atamifuji (3-6) oshidashi M1w Daieisho (6-3)
03.7s M2e Hiradoumi (4-5) oshidashi K1w Onosato (7-2)
06.3s M4e Oho (4-5) oshidashi S1w Abi (5-4)
03.3s O1w Kotozakura (7-2) tsukiotoshi M5e Onosho (4-5)
05.5s M3e Takayasu (3-1-5) sukuinage O1e Hoshoryu (5-4)
  • Like 1
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 10

11.7s M14w Oshoma (7-3) hatakikomi M14e Ryuden (6-4)
09.7s M15w Roga (4-6) oshidashi M13e Mitoryu (2-8)
05.0s M13w Churanoumi (7-3) shitatedashinage M16e Tomokaze (1-9)
17.1s M16w Takarafuji (8-2) yorikiri M12e Ichiyamamoto (4-6)
04.5s M12w Nishikifuji (4-6) tsukidashi M17e Tsurugisho (3-7)
06.7s M9e Tamawashi (3-7) oshidashi M15e Tokihayate (4-6)
04.9s M9w Shodai (4-6) tsukiotoshi M11w Hokutofuji (5-5)
01.9s M8e Takanosho (4-6) hatakikomi M11e Sadanoumi (5-5)
15.5s M10w Kinbozan (6-4) shitatenage M7e Nishikigi (3-7)
05.0s M8w Kotoshoho (7-3) oshidashi M7w Mitakeumi (7-3)
03.7s M10e Shonannoumi (8-2) oshidashi M6w Midorifuji (4-6)
04.5s M5w Meisei (7-3) hatakikomi M2e Hiradoumi (4-6)
17.7s M1e Atamifuji (4-6) oshidashi M3w Tobizaru (4-6)
08.5s M1w Daieisho (7-3) oshidashi M4e Oho (4-6)
04.2s K1w Onosato (8-2) oshitaoshi M2w Gonoyama (4-6)
12.3s S1w Abi (6-4) oshitaoshi M4w Ura (6-4)
00.8s O1e Hoshoryu (6-4) uwatedashinage M5e Onosho (4-6)
23.9s M3e Takayasu (4-1-5) uwatenage O1w Kotozakura (7-3)
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 11

04.9s J3w Chiyoshoma (9-2) yorikiri M17e Tsurugisho (3-8)
04.3s M16e Tomokaze (2-9) oshidashi M15e Tokihayate (4-7)
--------- M12e Ichiyamamoto (5-6) fusen M13e Mitoryu (2-9)
05.5s M14e Ryuden (7-4) uwatenage M10w Kinbozan (6-5)
02.1s M10e Shonannoumi (9-2) kotenage M16w Takarafuji (8-3)
06.5s M9w Shodai (5-6) yorikiri M15w Roga (4-7)
03.5s M9e Tamawashi (4-7) oshidashi M12w Nishikifuji (4-7)
44.1s M14w Oshoma (8-3) yorikiri M8w Kotoshoho (7-4)
08.7s M8e Takanosho (5-6) oshidashi M11w Hokutofuji (5-6)
02.9s M7w Mitakeumi (8-3) yorikiri M13w Churanoumi (7-4)
08.1s M11e Sadanoumi (6-5) yorikiri M7e Nishikigi (3-8)
03.8s M6w Midorifuji (5-6) hatakikomi M3w Tobizaru (4-7)
09.8s M2w Gonoyama (5-6) oshidashi M4e Oho (4-7)
11.4s M1w Daieisho (8-3) uwatenage M4w Ura (6-5)
48.7s M3e Takayasu (5-1-5) yorikiri M1e Atamifuji (4-7)
03.7s S1w Abi (7-4) oshidashi M5e Onosho (4-7)
03.4s M2e Hiradoumi (5-6) yoritaoshi S1e Wakamotoharu (3-5-3)
16.3s O1w Kotozakura (8-3) uwatenage M5w Meisei (7-4)
03.3s O1e Hoshoryu (7-4) shitatenage K1w Onosato (8-3)
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 12

05.8s M12e Ichiyamamoto (6-6) oshitaoshi M14e Ryuden (7-5)
08.7s M15w Roga (5-7) uwatedashinage M12w Nishikifuji (4-8)
12.6s M11e Sadanoumi (7-5) uwatenage M13w Churanoumi (7-5)
06.6s M11w Hokutofuji (6-6) oshitaoshi M17e Tsurugisho (3-9)
02.9s M9e Tamawashi (5-7) oshidashi M16e Tomokaze (2-10)
07.9s M14w Oshoma (9-3) hatakikomi M9w Shodai (5-7)
05.4s M15e Tokihayate (5-7) yorikiri M7e Nishikigi (3-9)
07.3s M10w Kinbozan (7-5) tsukidashi M6w Midorifuji (5-7)
01.5s M5e Onosho (5-7) tsukiotoshi M8e Takanosho (5-7)
04.3s M8w Kotoshoho (8-4) kotenage M4w Ura (6-6)
07.4s M3e Takayasu (6-1-5) hatakikomi M3w Tobizaru (4-8)
10.1s M2e Hiradoumi (6-6) oshitaoshi M2w Gonoyama (5-7)
03.7s M1e Atamifuji (5-7) oshitaoshi M4e Oho (4-8)
07.4s M5w Meisei (8-4) tsukidashi M1w Daieisho (8-4)
03.7s K1w Onosato (9-3) oshidashi M16w Takarafuji (8-4)
07.4s S1w Abi (8-4) oshidashi M10e Shonannoumi (9-3)
04.3s O1e Hoshoryu (8-4) yorikiri M7w Mitakeumi (8-4)
05.6s O1w Kotozakura (9-3) sukuinage S1e Wakamotoharu (3-6-3)
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 13

02.9s M12e Ichiyamamoto (7-6) tsukidashi M17e Tsurugisho (3-10)
01.2s M15w Roga (6-7) okuridashi M11w Hokutofuji (6-7)
03.0s M11e Sadanoumi (8-5) yorikiri M15e Tokihayate (5-8)
07.0s M10w Kinbozan (8-5) tsukidashi M16w Takarafuji (8-5)
06.7s M14e Ryuden (8-5) yorikiri M9w Shodai (5-8)
07.4s M13w Churanoumi (8-5) oshidashi M8w Kotoshoho (8-5)
02.6s M8e Takanosho (6-7) oshidashi M16e Tomokaze (2-11)
06.0s M9e Tamawashi (6-7) oshidashi M4e Oho (4-9)
05.8s M3w Tobizaru (5-8) oshidashi M12w Nishikifuji (4-9)
12.0s M7e Nishikigi (4-9) yorikiri M2w Gonoyama (5-8)
02.6s M2e Hiradoumi (7-6) tsukiotoshi M3e Takayasu (6-2-5)
03.1s M1w Daieisho (9-4) oshidashi M7w Mitakeumi (8-5)
09.6s M1e Atamifuji (6-7) hatakikomi M5e Onosho (5-8)
02.0s K1w Onosato (10-3) oshidashi M4w Ura (6-7)
06.0s S1w Abi (9-4) tsukiotoshi M5w Meisei (8-5)
12.8s S1e Wakamotoharu (4-6-3) oshidashi M14w Oshoma (9-4)
01.6s O1w Kotozakura (10-3) uwatedashinage M10e Shonannoumi (9-4)
02.7s O1e Hoshoryu (9-4) kotenage M6w Midorifuji (5-8)
  • Thanks 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 14

08.7s M11e Sadanoumi (9-5) uwatenage M15w Roga (6-8)
06.6s M15e Tokihayate (6-8) tsukiotoshi M11w Hokutofuji (6-8)
06.4s M9e Tamawashi (7-7) oshidashi M13w Churanoumi (8-6)
07.5s M9w Shodai (6-8) yorikiri M17e Tsurugisho (3-11)
02.5s M8e Takanosho (7-7) oshidashi M12e Ichiyamamoto (7-7)
07.8s M16w Takarafuji (9-5) okuridashi M8w Kotoshoho (8-6)
08.7s M12w Nishikifuji (5-9) yoritaoshi M7e Nishikigi (4-10)
05.4s M14e Ryuden (9-5) yorikiri M7w Mitakeumi (8-6)
03.5s M5e Onosho (6-8) oshidashi M16e Tomokaze (2-12)
03.8s M5w Meisei (9-5) oshidashi M10w Kinbozan (8-6)
02.1s M2e Hiradoumi (8-6) oshitaoshi M3w Tobizaru (5-9)
01.3s M2w Gonoyama (6-8) oshidashi M6w Midorifuji (5-9)
37.0s M1e Atamifuji (7-7) kotenage M4w Ura (6-8)
11.5s M1w Daieisho (10-4) oshidashi M3e Takayasu (6-3-5)
03.7s K1w Onosato (11-3) oshidashi M10e Shonannoumi (9-5)
18.7s M4e Oho (5-9) yorikiri S1e Wakamotoharu (4-7-3)
03.1s O1e Hoshoryu (10-4) yorikiri M14w Oshoma (9-5)
05.8s S1w Abi (10-4) oshidashi O1w Kotozakura (10-4)
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 15

05.9s M15w Roga (7-8) yoritaoshi M15e Tokihayate (6-9)
07.5s M11w Hokutofuji (7-8) oshidashi M16w Takarafuji (9-6)
16.1s M14e Ryuden (10-5) yorikiri M11e Sadanoumi (9-6)
09.4s M14w Oshoma (10-5) yorikiri M10w Kinbozan (8-7)
05.3s M9w Shodai (7-8) oshidashi M16e Tomokaze (2-13)
05.9s M12e Ichiyamamoto (8-7) tsukiotoshi M9e Tamawashi (7-8)
03.6s M7e Nishikigi (5-10) yorikiri M17e Tsurugisho (3-12)
04.8s M5w Meisei (10-5) yorikiri M10e Shonannoumi (9-6)
05.8s M5e Onosho (7-8) yorikiri M12w Nishikifuji (5-10)
05.0s M4e Oho (6-9) tsukidashi M6w Midorifuji (5-10)
01.3s M3w Tobizaru (6-9) hikiotoshi M13w Churanoumi (8-7)
22.9s M3e Takayasu (7-3-5) uwatedashinage M2w Gonoyama (6-9)
05.2s M2e Hiradoumi (9-6) yorikiri M7w Mitakeumi (8-7)
10.3s M1w Daieisho (11-4) hikiotoshi M8w Kotoshoho (8-7)
03.4s M8e Takanosho (8-7) yorikiri M1e Atamifuji (7-8)
06.2s M4w Ura (7-8) yorikiri S1e Wakamotoharu (4-8-3)
02.7s K1w Onosato (12-3) oshidashi S1w Abi (10-5)
05.5s O1w Kotozakura (11-4) kotenage O1e Hoshoryu (10-5)
  • Like 1
  • Thanks 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this