Sign in to follow this  
Misahiro

Bout-Length Haru 2022

Recommended Posts

Day 1

06.4s M14w Yutakayama (1-0) oshidashi M13w Chiyonokuni (0-1)
04.8s M14e Kotoshoho (1-0) oshidashi M13e Chiyomaru (0-1)
06.3s M12w Chiyotairyu (1-0) tsuridashi M12e Kotoeko (0-1)
00.8s M11w Terutsuyoshi (1-0) hikiotoshi M11e Myogiryu (0-1)
08.2s M10w Aoiyama (1-0) yorikiri M10e Shimanoumi (0-1)
05.5s M9e Tobizaru (1-0) oshitaoshi M9w Wakamotoharu (0-1)
03.2s M8e Chiyoshoma (1-0) kubinage M8w Sadanoumi (0-1)
16.0s M7e Takayasu (1-0) uwatenage M7w Okinoumi (0-1)
22.6s M6w Kotonowaka (1-0) yorikiri M6e Hokutofuji (0-1)
16.8s M5e Takarafuji (1-0) hatakikomi M5w Ishiura (0-1)
08.8s M4e Kiribayama (1-0) yorikiri M4w Endo (0-1)
00.7s M3w Meisei (1-0) uwatedashinage K1e Takanosho (0-1)
03.8s M3e Onosho (1-0) oshidashi S1w Abi (0-1)
01.3s S1e Wakatakakage (1-0) tsukiotoshi M2w Tamawashi (0-1)
07.2s O2w Mitakeumi (1-0) oshidashi M2e Ichinojo (0-1)
05.9s O1w Takakeisho (1-0) oshidashi M1w Ura (0-1)
04.3s M1e Daieisho (1-0) oshidashi O1e Shodai (0-1)
03.8s Y1e Terunofuji (1-0) yorikiri K1w Hoshoryu (0-1)
 

  • Like 4
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 2

03.0s M16w Kotokuzan (1-1) hatakikomi M17w Ichiyamamoto (1-1)
11.1s M17e Kagayaki (1-1) oshitaoshi M15e Akua (0-2)
09.7s M16e Nishikigi (2-0) yorikiri M15w Tochinoshin (1-1)
04.0s M14w Yutakayama (2-0) oshidashi M13e Chiyomaru (0-2)
08.2s M13w Chiyonokuni (1-1) tsukiotoshi M14e Kotoshoho (1-1)
08.1s M11e Myogiryu (1-1) oshidashi M12w Chiyotairyu (1-1)
08.7s M12e Kotoeko (1-1) yoritaoshi M11w Terutsuyoshi (1-1)
11.5s M10w Aoiyama (2-0) oshidashi M9e Tobizaru (1-1)
33.7s M9w Wakamotoharu (1-1) yorikiri M10e Shimanoumi (0-2)
19.6s M7e Takayasu (2-0) sukuinage M8w Sadanoumi (0-2)
28.4s M8e Chiyoshoma (2-0) shitatenage M7w Okinoumi (0-2)
10.5s M6w Kotonowaka (2-0) oshidashi M5e Takarafuji (1-1)
08.3s M5w Ishiura (1-1) oshidashi M6e Hokutofuji (0-2)
09.7s M4w Endo (1-1) uwatenage M3w Meisei (1-1)
06.9s M4e Kiribayama (2-0) uwatenage K1w Hoshoryu (0-2)
03.0s S1e Wakatakakage (2-0) yoritaoshi M3e Onosho (1-1)
03.2s S1w Abi (1-1) tsukidashi M2w Tamawashi (0-2)
05.8s K1e Takanosho (1-1) oshidashi O1e Shodai (0-2)
09.2s O2w Mitakeumi (2-0) oshidashi M1w Ura (0-2)
10.8s M2e Ichinojo (1-1) yorikiri O1w Takakeisho (1-1)
07.1s M1e Daieisho (2-0) okuridashi Y1e Terunofuji (1-1)
 

  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 3

10.5s M17e Kagayaki (2-1) oshidashi M16w Kotokuzan (1-2)
08.5s M16e Nishikigi (3-0) oshidashi M17w Ichiyamamoto (1-2)
14.3s M14w Yutakayama (3-0) yorikiri M14e Kotoshoho (1-2)
04.3s M13w Chiyonokuni (2-1) hikiotoshi M15w Tochinoshin (1-2)
30.1s M15e Akua (1-2) uwatenage M13e Chiyomaru (0-3)
42.7s M11w Terutsuyoshi (2-1) shitatenage M12w Chiyotairyu (1-2)
02.5s M11e Myogiryu (2-1) oshidashi M12e Kotoeko (1-2)
02.5s M9w Wakamotoharu (2-1) oshidashi M10w Aoiyama (2-1)
15.3s M10e Shimanoumi (1-2) yorikiri M9e Tobizaru (1-2)
08.8s M7w Okinoumi (1-2) uwatenage M8w Sadanoumi (0-3)
03.0s M7e Takayasu (3-0) oshidashi M8e Chiyoshoma (2-1)
02.3s M6w Kotonowaka (3-0) oshidashi M5w Ishiura (1-2)
05.2s M6e Hokutofuji (1-2) oshidashi M5e Takarafuji (1-2)
03.6s M4w Endo (2-1) oshitaoshi M3e Onosho (1-2)
03.6s M2w Tamawashi (1-2) tsukidashi K1e Takanosho (1-2)
03.3s S1w Abi (2-1) oshitaoshi M4e Kiribayama (2-1)
03.6s S1e Wakatakakage (3-0) yorikiri M3w Meisei (1-2)
02.8s K1w Hoshoryu (1-2) sukuinage O1w Takakeisho (1-2)
16.8s M2e Ichinojo (2-1) yorikiri O1e Shodai (0-3)
02.5s O2w Mitakeumi (3-0) tsukiotoshi M1e Daieisho (2-1)
03.4s Y1e Terunofuji (2-1) oshidashi M1w Ura (0-3)
 

  • Like 2
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

Day 4

05.3s M17e Kagayaki (3-1) yorikiri M16e Nishikigi (3-1)
10.1s M15w Tochinoshin (2-2) kubihineri M17w Ichiyamamoto (1-3)
06.3s M16w Kotokuzan (2-2) hikiotoshi M14w Yutakayama (3-1)
04.7s M13w Chiyonokuni (3-1) kirikaeshi M15e Akua (1-3)
06.7s M12e Kotoeko (2-2) yorikiri M13e Chiyomaru (0-4)
03.4s M12w Chiyotairyu (2-2) tsukidashi M14e Kotoshoho (1-3)
04.1s M10e Shimanoumi (2-2) hatakikomi M11w Terutsuyoshi (2-2)
00.7s M11e Myogiryu (3-1) tsukiotoshi M10w Aoiyama (2-2)
03.9s M8w Sadanoumi (1-3) yoritaoshi M9w Wakamotoharu (2-2)
01.9s M9e Tobizaru (2-2) hatakikomi M7w Okinoumi (1-3)
03.4s M6e Hokutofuji (3-4) oshidashi M8e Chiyoshoma (2-2)
53.1s M7e Takayasu (4-0) uwatenage M6w Kotonowaka (3-1)
--------- M4w Endo (3-1) fusen M5w Ishiura (1-3)
04.5s M3e Onosho (2-2) yorikiri M5e Takarafuji (1-3)
04.0s K1w Hoshoryu (2-2) okuridashi M2w Tamawashi (1-3)
05.5s M4e Kiribayama (3-1) hatakikomi S1e Wakatakakage (3-1)
02.5s S1w Abi (3-1) kotenage M3w Meisei (1-3)
04.7s O2w Mitakeumi (4-0) hatakikomi K1e Takanosho (1-3)
10.6s O1w Takakeisho (2-2) oshidashi M1e Daieisho (2-2)
03.4s M1w Ura (1-3) okuridashi O1e Shodai (0-4)
03.0s Y1e Terunofuji (3-1) yorikiri M2e Ichinojo (2-2)
 

Edited by Misahiro
Formatting issues
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

Day 5

02.2s J1e Oho (4-1) hatakikomi M17w Ichiyamamoto (1-4)
13.1s M15w Tochinoshin (3-2) oshidashi M16w Kotokuzan (2-3)
04.6s M17e Kagayaki (4-1) yorikiri M14w Yutakayama (3-2)
01.8s M14e Kotoshoho (2-3) okuridashi M15e Akua (1-4)
02.4s M13w Chiyonokuni (4-1) hatakikomi M16e Nishikigi (3-2)
05.5s M13e Chiyomaru (1-4) hatakikomi M11w Terutsuyoshi (2-3)
03.7s M10w Aoiyama (3-2) oshidashi M12w Chiyotairyu (2-3)
25.4s M12e Kotoeko (3-2) yorikiri M10e Shimanoumi (2-3)
08.8s M9w Wakamotoharu (3-2) yorikiri M11e Myogiryu (3-2)
24.3s M9e Tobizaru (3-2) yorikiri M8e Chiyoshoma (2-3)
08.3s M6w Kotonowaka (4-1) yorikiri M7w Okinoumi (1-4)
09.8s M6e Hokutofuji (3-2) oshidashi M8w Sadanoumi (1-4)
07.9s M7e Takayasu (5-0) tsukiotoshi M5e Takarafuji (1-4)
07.7s M2e Ichinojo (3-2) yorikiri M4w Endo (3-2)
07.3s M1e Daieisho (3-2) tsukidashi M1w Ura (1-4)
03.6s S1w Abi (4-1) hikkake K1e Takanosho (1-4)
05.4s S1e Wakatakakage (4-1) yorikiri K1w Hoshoryu (2-3)
10.2s O1e Shodai (1-4) uwatenage M3e Onosho (2-3)
22.9s M4e Kiribayama (4-1) yorikiri O2w Mitakeumi (4-1)
08.4s O1w Takakeisho (3-2) oshidashi M3w Meisei (1-4)
05.7s M2w Tamawashi (2-3) oshitaoshi Y1e Terunofuji (3-2)
 

Edited by Misahiro
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 6

04.4s J1w Tsurugisho (3-3) yorikiri M17e Kagayaki (4-2)
05.8s M14e Kotoshoho (3-3) oshitaoshi M17w Ichiyamamoto (1-5)
04.8s M16e Nishikigi (4-2) oshidashi M14w Yutakayama (3-3)
03.8s M16w Kotokuzan (3-3) hatakikomi M13w Chiyonokuni (4-2)
02.4s M12e Kotoeko (4-2) yorikiri M15e Akua (1-5)
46.0s M15w Tochinoshin (4-2) yorikiri M12w Chiyotairyu (2-4)
39.9s M13e Chiyomaru (2-4) tsukiotoshi M11e Myogiryu (3-3)
50.1s M11w Terutsuyoshi (3-3) sukuinage M10w Aoiyama (3-3)
05.5s M8w Sadanoumi (2-4) hatakikomi M9e Tobizaru (3-3)
03.3s M7e Takayasu (6-0) oshidashi M10e Shimanoumi (2-4)
11.7s M9w Wakamotoharu (4-2) yorikiri M7w Okinoumi (1-5)
23.6s M6w Kotonowaka (5-1) uwatenage M8e Chiyoshoma (2-4)
03.0s M4w Endo (4-2) oshidashi M6e Hokutofuji (3-3)
04.1s M1e Daieisho (4-2) oshidashi M5e Takarafuji (1-5)
05.6s M2e Ichinojo (4-2) hatakikomi M1w Ura (1-5)
08.4s S1e Wakatakakage (5-1) hikiotoshi K1e Takanosho (1-5)
04.3s K1w Hoshoryu (3-3) oshidashi S1w Abi (4-2)
04.4s O1w Takakeisho (4-2) oshidashi M4e Kiribayama (4-2)
02.4s M2w Tamawashi (3-3) tsukidashi O1e Shodai (1-5)
03.6s O2w Mitakeumi (5-1) yorikiri M3w Meisei (1-5)
--------- M3e Onosho (3-3) fusen Y1e Terunofuji (3-3)
 

  • Like 2
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 7

03.9s M17w Ichiyamamoto (2-5) oshidashi M15e Akua (1-6)
06.3s M14e Kotoshoho (4-3) yorikiri M17e Kagayaki (4-3)
19.7s M13e Chiyomaru (3-4) yorikiri M15w Tochinoshin (4-3)
02.4s M12w Chiyotairyu (3-4) tsukidashi M14w Yutakayama (3-4)
01.9s M16w Kotokuzan (4-3) hatakikomi M12e Kotoeko (4-3)
--------- M11w Terutsuyoshi (4-3) fusen M13w Chiyonokuni (4-3)
02.1s M16e Nishikigi (5-2) oshidashi M10w Aoiyama (3-4)
02.9s M9e Tobizaru (4-3) tsukiotoshi M11e Myogiryu (3-4)
09.8s M9w Wakamotoharu (5-2) yorikiri M8e Chiyoshoma (2-5)
07.0s M10e Shimanoumi (3-4) hikiotoshi M7w Okinoumi (1-6)
02.4s M6w Kotonowaka (6-1) okuridashi M8w Sadanoumi (2-5)
05.8s M7e Takayasu (7-0) tsukidashi M6e Hokutofuji (3-4)
10.3s M4w Endo (5-2) shitatedashinage M5e Takarafuji (1-6)
82.5s M4e Kiribayama (5-2) okuridashi M2e Ichinojo (4-3)
16.3s K1w Hoshoryu (4-3) uwatenage K1e Takanosho (1-6)
06.4s S1w Abi (5-2) uwatenage M1w Ura (1-6)
07.4s S1e Wakatakakage (6-1) okuritsuriotoshi M1e Daieisho (4-3)
04.1s O2w Mitakeumi (6-1) hikiotoshi M3e Onosho (3-4)
02.2s O1w Takakeisho (5-2) oshidashi M2w Tamawashi (3-4)
10.2s O1e Shodai (2-5) sukuinage M3w Meisei (1-6)
 

  • Like 3
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 8

12.4s J2e Azumaryu (6-2) yorikiri M16w Kotokuzan (4-4)
03.8s M15w Tochinoshin (5-3) yorikiri M14w Yutakayama (3-5)
02.4s M13e Chiyomaru (4-4) oshidashi M17e Kagayaki (4-4)
08.6s M12e Kotoeko (5-3) yorikiri M16e Nishikigi (5-3)
09.1s M17w Ichiyamamoto (3-5) tsukidashi M12w Chiyotairyu (3-5)
09.3s M15e Akua (2-6) oshidashi M11e Myogiryu (3-5)
05.5s M14e Kotoshoho (5-3) tsukidashi M11w Terutsuyoshi (4-4)
12.6s M8e Chiyoshoma (3-5) okuridashi M10w Aoiyama (3-5)
05.7s M10e Shimanoumi (4-4) oshidashi M8w Sadanoumi (2-6)
47.9s M7e Takayasu (8-0) uwatenage M9w Wakamotoharu (5-3)
23.8s M6e Hokutofuji (4-4) oshidashi M9e Tobizaru (4-4)
07.4s M5e Takarafuji (2-6) yorikiri M7w Okinoumi (1-7)
03.9s M6w Kotonowaka (7-1) oshidashi M4w Endo (5-3)
03.4s M2w Tamawashi (4-4) tsukitaoshi M3w Meisei (1-7)
43.7s M2e Ichinojo (5-3) yorikiri K1e Takanosho (1-7)
17.2s S1e Wakatakakage (7-1) yorikiri M1w Ura (1-7)
03.0s S1w Abi (6-2) tsukiotoshi M1e Daieisho (4-4)
07.4s O1e Shodai (3-5) yorikiri M4e Kiribayama (5-3)
02.8s O2w Mitakeumi (7-1) oshitaoshi K1w Hoshoryu (4-4)
02.8s O1w Takakeisho (6-2) tsukiotoshi M3e Onosho (3-5)

  • Like 3
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 9

35.4s M16e Nishikigi (6-3) yoritaoshi J2w Hidenoumi (4-5)
04.4s M14w Yutakayama (4-5) hatakikomi M17w Ichiyamamoto (3-6)
04.8s M15w Tochinoshin (6-3) hatakikomi M14e Kotoshoho (5-4)
17.1s M16w Kotokuzan (5-4) tsukidashi M13e Chiyomaru (4-5)
36.1s M12w Chiyotairyu (4-5) hikiotoshi M15e Akua (2-7)
07.1s M12e Kotoeko (6-3) sukuinage M17e Kagayaki (4-5)
02.5s M11w Terutsuyoshi (5-4) watashikomi M8w Sadanoumi (2-7)
12.6s M10e Shimanoumi (5-4) yorikiri M8e Chiyoshoma (3-6)
22.1s M11e Myogiryu (4-5) kotenage M7w Okinoumi (1-8)
38.8s M7e Takayasu (9-0) oshidashi M10w Aoiyama (3-6)
08.1s M6w Kotonowaka (8-1) oshidashi M9e Tobizaru (4-5)
09.1s M9w Wakamotoharu (6-3) hatakikomi M6e Hokutofuji (4-5)
02.4s M4e Kiribayama (6-3) hatakikomi M3w Meisei (1-8)
02.6s M3e Onosho (4-5) tsukiotoshi M1w Ura (1-8)
03.4s M1e Daieisho (5-4) oshidashi K1e Takanosho (1-8)
07.3s M5e Takarafuji (3-6) oshidashi S1w Abi (6-3)
119.0s S1e Wakatakakage (8-1) yorikiri M2e Ichinojo (5-4)
17.0s M4w Endo (6-3) yoritaoshi O1w Takakeisho (6-3)
07.4s O1e Shodai (4-5) yorikiri K1w Hoshoryu (4-5)
07.7s O2w Mitakeumi (8-1) yorikiri M2w Tamawashi (4-5)
 
 
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 10

23.5s M15w Tochinoshin (7-3) yorikiri J3e Kaisei (4-6)
03.7s M14e Kotoshoho (6-4) oshidashi M16w Kotokuzan (5-5)
03.2s M14w Yutakayama (5-5) tsukihiza M15e Akua (2-8)
01.7s M16e Nishikigi (7-3) kotenage M13e Chiyomaru (4-6)
19.8s M12e Kotoeko (7-3) sukuinage M17w Ichiyamamoto (3-7)
17.4s M10e Shimanoumi (6-4) tottari M17e Kagayaki (4-6)
02.7s M9e Tobizaru (5-5) oshidashi M12w Chiyotairyu (4-6)
05.0s M11w Terutsuyoshi (6-4) katasukashi M9w Wakamotoharu (6-4)
18.5s M8e Chiyoshoma (4-6) hatakikomi M11e Myogiryu (4-6)
08.4s M10w Aoiyama (4-6) yorikiri M8w Sadanoumi (2-8)
13.6s M4e Kiribayama (7-3) sukuinage M3e Onosho (4-6)
08.1s M7w Okinoumi (2-8) yorikiri M3w Meisei (1-9)
06.8s M2e Ichinojo (6-4) yorikiri M2w Tamawashi (4-6)
05.2s M6w Kotonowaka (9-1) hatakikomi M1e Daieisho (5-5)
04.7s K1e Takanosho (2-8) oshitaoshi M1w Ura (1-9)
70.2s M7e Takayasu (10-0) yorikiri K1w Hoshoryu (4-6)
06.7s S1e Wakatakakage (9-1) yorikiri S1w Abi (6-4)
05.1s M6e Hokutofuji (5-5) yorikiri O2w Mitakeumi (8-2)
13.8s O1w Takakeisho (7-3) katasukashi M5e Takarafuji (3-7)
05.2s O1e Shodai (5-5) oshidashi M4w Endo (6-4)
 

  • Like 2
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 11

02.4s M17w Ichiyamamoto (4-7) oshidashi M13e Chiyomaru (4-7)
02.0s M12w Chiyotairyu (5-6) hatakikomi M16e Nishikigi (7-4)
30.1s M15w Tochinoshin (8-3) tsuridashi M11w Terutsuyoshi (6-5)
09.0s M11e Myogiryu (5-6) oshidashi M17e Kagayaki (4-7)
08.5s M10w Aoiyama (5-6) hatakikomi M16w Kotokuzan (5-6)
13.7s M15e Akua (3-8) okuridashi M9e Tobizaru (5-6)
01.9s M8w Sadanoumi (3-8) tottari M14e Kotoshoho (6-5)
39.3s M14w Yutakayama (6-5) yorikiri M8e Chiyoshoma (4-7)
07.2s M6e Hokutofuji (6-5) yorikiri M10e Shimanoumi (6-5)
05.6s M7w Okinoumi (3-8) tsukidashi M5w Ishiura (1-4-6)
04.9s M4w Endo (7-4) sukuinage M12e Kotoeko (7-4)
45.7s M9w Wakamotoharu (7-4) yoritaoshi M4e Kiribayama (7-4)
02.5s M2e Ichinojo (7-4) tsukidashi M3w Meisei (1-10)
03.2s M2w Tamawashi (5-6) kotenage M1w Ura (1-10)
02.1s K1w Hoshoryu (5-6) watashikomi M1e Daieisho (5-6)
05.5s M3e Onosho (5-6) oshidashi K1e Takanosho (2-9)
13.4s S1e Wakatakakage (10-1) yorikiri M7e Takayasu (10-1)
02.2s O1e Shodai (6-5) tsukiotoshi M5e Takarafuji (3-8)
06.4s O2w Mitakeumi (9-2) hikiotoshi S1w Abi (6-5)
03.6s O1w Takakeisho (8-3) tsukiotoshi M6w Kotonowaka (9-2)
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 12

02.4s J2e Azumaryu (9-3) hatakikomi M15e Akua (3-9)
03.4s M13w Chiyonokuni (5-3-4) tsukidashi M12e Kotoeko (7-5)
01.9s M17e Kagayaki (5-7) tsukiotoshi M12w Chiyotairyu (5-7)
07.4s M16w Kotokuzan (6-6) hatakikomi M11e Myogiryu (5-7)
03.0s M14w Yutakayama (7-5) hatakikomi M11w Terutsuyoshi (6-6)
14.2s M14e Kotoshoho (7-5) shitatenage M10e Shimanoumi (6-6)
03.7s M10w Aoiyama (6-6) yorikiri M13e Chiyomaru (4-8)
03.6s M9e Tobizaru (6-6) hikiotoshi M15w Tochinoshin (8-4)
01.8s M8e Chiyoshoma (5-7) uwatenage M16e Nishikigi (7-5)
03.6s M17w Ichiyamamoto (5-7) hatakikomi M7w Okinoumi (3-9)
08.9s M4e Kiribayama (8-4) yorikiri M6e Hokutofuji (6-6)
11.6s M9w Wakamotoharu (8-4) yorikiri M4w Endo (7-5)
03.5s M5e Takarafuji (4-8) oshidashi M3w Meisei (1-11)
03.0s M2w Tamawashi (6-6) oshidashi M1e Daieisho (5-7)
02.8s M1w Ura (2-10) yorikiri M8w Sadanoumi (3-9)
01.7s K1e Takanosho (3-9) okuridashi M5w Ishiura (1-5-6)
07.9s K1w Hoshoryu (6-6) oshitaoshi M3e Onosho (5-7)
14.6s S1e Wakatakakage (11-1) yorikiri M6w Kotonowaka (9-3)
06.0s M2e Ichinojo (8-4) tsukiotoshi S1w Abi (6-6)
03.0s O1e Shodai (7-5) yorikiri O1w Takakeisho (8-4)
25.9s M7e Takayasu (11-1) yorikiri O2w Mitakeumi (9-3)
 

  • Like 2
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

Day 13

10.8s M12e Kotoeko (8-5) oshidashi M14w Yutakayama (7-6)
09.0s M11w Terutsuyoshi (7-6) oshidashi M16w Kotokuzan (6-7)
05.2s M16e Nishikigi (8-5) kotenage M11e Myogiryu (5-8)
02.0s M10w Aoiyama (7-6) tsukidashi M13w Chiyonokuni (5-4-4)
49.8s M10e Shimanoumi (7-6) yorikiri M13e Chiyomaru (4-9)
00.6s M12w Chiyotairyu (6-7) hatakikomi M9w Wakamotoharu (8-5)
12.8s M9e Tobizaru (7-6) sukuinage M14e Kotoshoho (7-6)
04.3s M17e Kagayaki (6-7) sukuinage M8e Chiyoshoma (5-8)
18.5s M7w Okinoumi (4-9) sukuinage M15e Akua (3-10)
05.9s M8w Sadanoumi (4-9) oshidashi M5w Ishiura (1-6-6)
20.3s M4e Kiribayama (9-4) sotogake M15w Tochinoshin (8-5)
00.8s M6e Hokutofuji (7-6) hatakikomi M2w Tamawashi (6-7)
16.4s M1w Ura (3-10) okuridashi M3w Meisei (1-12)
02.0s M1e Daieisho (6-7) hatakikomi M3e Onosho (5-8)
06.2s M2e Ichinojo (9-4) abisetaoshi K1w Hoshoryu (6-7)
08.7s K1e Takanosho (4-9) yorikiri M5e Takarafuji (4-9)
04.9s S1w Abi (7-6) tsukidashi M4w Endo (7-6)
05.6s O2w Mitakeumi (10-3) yorikiri S1e Wakatakakage (11-2)
28.8s M7e Takayasu (12-1) uwatenage O1w Takakeisho (8-5)
07.0s M6w Kotonowaka (10-3) yorikiri O1e Shodai (7-6)
 

Edited by Misahiro
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

Day 14

17.2s J2w Hidenoumi (8-6) oshidashi M17e Kagayaki (6-8)
02.3s M17w Ichiyamamoto (7-7) okuridashi M13w Chiyonokuni (5-5-4)
03.6s M16w Kotokuzan (7-7) oshidashi M12w Chiyotairyu (6-8)
14.7s M11e Myogiryu (6-8) yoritaoshi M14w Yutakayama (7-7)
08.5s M16e Nishikigi (9-5) oshidashi M10e Shimanoumi (7-7)
07.3s M14e Kotoshoho (8-6) yoritaoshi M10w Aoiyama (7-7)
17.0s M15w Tochinoshin (9-5) yorikiri M9w Wakamotoharu (8-6)
07.6s M11w Terutsuyoshi (8-6) komatasukui M8e Chiyoshoma (5-9)
12.5s M12e Kotoeko (9-5) sukuinage M8w Sadanoumi (4-10)
30.0s M5e Takarafuji (5-9) sukuinage M15e Akua (3-11)
12.3s M9e Tobizaru (8-6) oshitaoshi M4e Kiribayama (9-5)
16.4s M13e Chiyomaru (5-9) oshitaoshi M3w Meisei (1-13)
02.5s M2w Tamawashi (7-7) hatakikomi M3e Onosho (5-9)
02.9s M1e Daieisho (7-7) tsukidashi M2e Ichinojo (9-5)
08.2s M5w Ishiura (2-6-6) okuritaoshi M1w Ura (3-11)
04.6s M7w Okinoumi (5-9) katasukashi K1e Takanosho (4-10)
02.9s K1w Hoshoryu (7-7) hatakikomi M4w Endo (7-7)
10.4s M6e Hokutofuji (8-6) oshidashi S1w Abi (7-7)
06.7s O1e Shodai (8-6) sukuinage M7e Takayasu (12-2)
03.1s M6w Kotonowaka (11-3) oshidashi O2w Mitakeumi (10-4)
08.0s S1e Wakatakakage (12-2) yorikiri O1w Takakeisho (8-6)

 

Edited by Misahiro
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 15

22.9s M17w Ichiyamamoto (8-7) yorikiri J2w Hidenoumi (8-7)
04.0s M17e Kagayaki (7-8) yorikiri M11w Terutsuyoshi (8-7)
13.2s M11e Myogiryu (7-8) yorikiri M15w Tochinoshin (9-6)
10.9s M10e Shimanoumi (8-7) yorikiri M16w Kotokuzan (7-8)
48.6s M9w  Wakamotoharu (9-6) uwatenage M16e Nishikigi (9-6)
05.6s M14e Kotoshoho (9-6) oshidashi M8e Chiyoshoma (5-10)
18.4s M6e Hokutofuji (9-6) oshidashi M14w Yutakayama (7-8)
01.3s M15e Akua (4-11) oshidashi M5w Ishiura (2-7-6)
06.7s M5e Takarafuji (6-9) oshidashi M13w Chiyonokuni (5-6-4)
03.7s M4e Kiribayama (10-5) kotenage M12e Kotoeko (9-6)
03.5s M12w Chiyotairyu (7-8) hatakikomi M3w Meisei (1-14)
06.3s M3e Onosho (6-9) oshidashi M13e Chiyomaru (5-10)
07.3s M4w Endo (8-7) yorikiri M2w Tamawashi (7-8)
35.6s M9e Tobizaru (9-6) yorikiri M2e Ichinojo (9-6)
06.9s M1w Ura (4-11) oshidashi M7w Okinoumi (5-10)
03.2s M1e Daieisho (8-7) oshidashi M10w Aoiyama (7-8)
05.1s K1w Hoshoryu (8-7) shitatedashinage M6w Kotonowaka (11-4)
13.7s M8w Sadanoumi (5-10) uwatenage K1e Takanosho (4-11)
04.6s S1w Abi (8-7) okuritaoshi M7e Takayasu (12-3)
01.1s O2w Mitakeumi (11-4) uwatedashinage O1w Takakeisho (8-7)
11.0s O1e Shodai (9-6) yorikiri S1e Wakatakakage (12-3)
 

  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this