Sign in to follow this  
Misahiro

Bout-Length Nagoya 2021

Recommended Posts

Day 1

01.6s M17e Ichiyamamoto (1-0) harimanage M16w Ishiura (0-1)
16.6s M15w Tokushoryu (1-0) yoritaoshi M16e Chiyonokuni (0-1)
12.3s M15e Tsurugisho (1-0) uwatenage M14w Chiyonoo (0-1)
10.4s M13w Ura (1-0) tsukiotoshi M14e Daiamami (0-1)
07.0s M12w Kagayaki (1-0) yorikiri M13e Chiyomaru (0-1)
05.6s M11w Kotonowaka (1-0) yorikiri M12e Tochinoshin (0-1)
04.7s M10w Terutsuyoshi (1-0) oshidashi M11e Kaisei (0-1)
06.6s M10e Tamawashi (1-0) oshidashi M9w Shimanoumi (0-1)
03.8s M8w Aoiyama (1-0) oshidashi M9e Hidenoumi (0-1)
57.2s M7w Chiyoshoma (1-0) yorikiri M8e Takarafuji (0-1)
06.8s M6w Kiribayama (1-0) yorikiri M7e Myogiryu (0-1)
07.3s M5w Hoshoryu (1-0) oshidashi M6e Onosho (0-1)
03.4s M5e Okinoumi (1-0) oshidashi M4w Chiyotairyu (0-1)
03.4s M3w Tobizaru (1-0) kekaeshi M4e Kotoeko (0-1)
11.8s M3e Hokutofuji (1-0) tsukiotoshi K1e Wakatakakage (0-1)
11.4s M2w Ichinojo (1-0) yorikiri S1w Mitakeumi (0-1)
03.4s O2e Shodai (1-0) yorikiri M2e Takanosho (0-1)
07.0s O1w Takakeisho (1-0) sukuinage M1w Daieisho (0-1)
08.2s O1e Terunofuji (1-0) yorikiri M1e Endo (0-1)
09.2s Y1e Hakuho (1-0) kakenage K1w Meisei (0-1)
  • Like 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 2

01.6s M16e Chiyonokuni (1-1) hatakikomi M17e Ichiyamamoto (1-1)
03.4s M15e Tsurugisho (2-0) yorikiri M16w Ishiura (0-2)
04.9s M15w Tokushoryu (2-0) yorikiri M14e Daiamami (0-2)
19.1s M14w Chiyonoo (1-1) yoritaoshi M13w Ura (1-1)
05.4s M13e Chiyomaru (1-1) oshidashi M12e Tochinoshin (0-2)
10.5s M11w Kotonowaka (2-0) yorikiri M12w Kagayaki (1-1)
03.8s M10e Tamawashi (2-0) okuridashi M11e Kaisei (0-2)
26.9s M9w Shimanoumi (1-1) uwatedashinage M10w Terutsuyoshi (1-1)
04.3s M9e Hidenoumi (1-1) hikiotoshi M8e Takarafuji (0-2)
13.1s M7w Chiyoshoma (2-0) uwatenage M8w Aoiyama (1-1)
08.1s M6e Onosho (1-1) hatakikomi M7e Myogiryu (0-2)
06.1s M5w Hoshoryu (2-0) shitatenage M6w Kiribayama (1-1)
15.9s M4e Kotoeko (1-1) yorikiri M5e Okinoumi (1-1)
02.2s M4w Chiyotairyu (1-1) hatakikomi M3w Tobizaru (1-1)
05.7s M3e Hokutofuji (2-0) yorikiri K1w Meisei (0-2)
21.2s S1w Mitakeumi (1-1) oshidashi M2e Takanosho (0-2)
24.6s O1e Terunofuji (2-0) yorikiri K1e Wakatakakage (0-2)
02.3s O2e Shodai (2-0) tsukiotoshi M1w Daieisho (0-2)
04.1s M2w Ichinojo (2-0) yorikiri O1w Takakeisho (1-1)
05.6s Y1e Hakuho (2-0) uwatedashinage M1e Endo (0-2)
  • Like 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 3

04.1s M17e Ichiyamamoto (2-1) hatakikomi J1e Yutakayama (2-1)
13.7s M16e Chiyonokuni (2-1) hatakikomi M16w Ishiura (0-3)
06.7s M15e Tsurugisho (3-0) yorikiri M15w Tokushoryu (2-1)
06.6s M14e Daiamami (1-2) yorikiri M14w Chiyonoo (1-2)
14.0s M13w Ura (2-1) yorikiri M13e Chiyomaru (1-2)
04.1s M12w Kagayaki (2-1) oshidashi M12e Tochinoshin (0-3)
01.2s M11w Kotonowaka (3-0) hikiotoshi M10w Terutsuyoshi (1-2)
04.1s M11e Kaisei (1-2) tsukidashi M9w Shimanoumi (1-2)
06.5s M10e Tamawashi (3-0) kotenage M9e Hidenoumi (1-2)
11.3s M8e Takarafuji (1-2) sukuinage M8w Aoiyama (1-2)
06.7s M7e Myogiryu (1-2) oshitaoshi M7w Chiyoshoma (2-1)
09.1s M6w Kiribayama (2-1) yorikiri M6e Onosho (1-2)
39.6s M5e Okinoumi (2-1) makiotoshi M5w Hoshoryu (2-1)
03.4s M4e Kotoeko (2-1) oshidashi M4w Chiyotairyu (1-2)
02.9s K1e Wakatakakage (1-2) hikiotoshi M3w Tobizaru (1-2)
15.4s S1w Mitakeumi (2-1) yorikiri M3e Hokutofuji (2-1)
13.8s S1e Takayasu (1-0-2) yorikiri M2w Ichinojo (2-1)
-------- K1w Meisei (1-2) fusen O1w Takakeisho (1-2)
52.5s O1e Terunofuji (3-0) kainahineri M2e Takanosho (0-3)
02.1s M1e Endo (1-2) hikiotoshi O2e Shodai (2-1)
02.8s Y1e Hakuho (3-0) sukuinage M1w Daieisho (0-3)
  • Like 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 4

18.8s M17e Ichiyamamoto (3-1) yorikiri M15e Tsurugisho (3-1)
06.4s M16e Chiyonokuni (3-1) oshitaoshi M14e Daiamami (1-3)
03.7s M15w Tokushoryu (3-1) oshidashi M14w Chiyonoo (1-3)
07.1s M16w Ishiura (1-3) okuridashi M13e Chiyomaru (1-3)
12.6s M12w Kagayaki (3-1) oshidashi M13w Ura (2-2)
38.0s M11e Kaisei (2-2) sukuinage M12e Tochinoshin (0-4)
09.5s M10e Tamawashi (4-0) okuridashi M11w Kotonowaka (3-1)
08.9s M9e Hidenoumi (2-2) yorikiri M10w Terutsuyoshi (1-3)
05.6s M9w Shimanoumi (2-2) oshidashi M8w Aoiyama (1-3)
16.6s M8e Takarafuji (2-2) oshidashi M7e Myogiryu (1-3)
32.0s M6w Kiribayama (3-1) uwatedashinage M7w Chiyoshoma (2-2)
04.5s M5e Okinoumi (3-1) oshidashi M6e Onosho (1-3)
02.5s M5w Hoshoryu (3-1) oshidashi M4w Chiyotairyu (1-3)
02.6s M3e Hokutofuji (3-1) oshidashi M4e Kotoeko (2-2)
12.5s M2w Ichinojo (3-1) yorikiri K1w Meisei (1-3)
11.4s S1e Takayasu (2-0-2) hatakikomi M1e Endo (1-3)
06.1s S1w Mitakeumi (3-1) oshidashi M3w Tobizaru (1-3)
07.1s K1e Wakatakakage (2-2) oshidashi O2e Shodai (2-2)
14.1s O1e Terunofuji (4-0) yorikiri M1w Daieisho (0-4)
08.9s Y1e Hakuho (4-0) tsukiotoshi M2e Takanosho (0-4)
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 5

05.1s M17e Ichiyamamoto (4-1) katasukashi M15w Tokushoryu (3-2)
04.5s M16e Chiyonokuni (4-1) tsukiotoshi M15e Tsurugisho (3-2)
08.1s M16w Ishiura (2-3) kirikaeshi M14e Daiamami (1-4)
06.3s M14w Chiyonoo (2-3) yorikiri M12w Kagayaki (3-2)
04.9s M11w Kotonowaka (4-1) oshidashi M13w Ura (2-3)
04.4s M13e Chiyomaru (2-3) oshidashi M11e Kaisei (2-3)
01.1s M12e Tochinoshin (1-4) tsukiotoshi M10w Terutsuyoshi (1-4)
07.4s M8w Aoiyama (2-3) oshidashi M10e Tamawashi (4-1)
69.1s M8e Takarafuji (3-2) tsukiotoshi M9w Shimanoumi (2-3)
03.1s M9e Hidenoumi (3-2) tsukiotoshi M7w Chiyoshoma (2-3)
08.4s M5w Hoshoryu (4-1) yorikiri M7e Myogiryu (1-4)
38.0s M6w  Kiribayama (4-1) isamiashi M5e Okinoumi (3-2)
03.4s M6e Onosho (2-3) yorikiri M4w Chiyotairyu (1-4)
16.0s M2e Takanosho (1-4) hatakikomi M4e Kotoeko (2-3)
09.2s M1w Daieisho (1-4) tsukidashi K1e Wakatakakage (2-3)
--------- S1w Mitakeumi (4-1) fusen M1e Endo (1-4)
07.7s K1w Meisei (2-3) katasukashi S1e Takayasu (2-1-2)
12.5s O1e Terunofuji (5-0) kotenage M3e Hokutofuji (3-2)
15.7s M3w Tobizaru (2-3) oshidashi O2e Shodai (2-3)
08.7s Y1e Hakuho (5-0) yorikiri M2w Ichinojo (3-2)
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 6

04.7s M16w Ishiura (3-3) yorikiri J1w Shohozan (0-6)
13.3s M14e Daiamami (2-4) yorikiri M13e Chiyomaru (2-4)
02.2s M13w Ura (3-3) oshidashi M17e Ichiyamamoto (4-2)
04.7s M12e Tochinoshin (2-4) oshidashi M16e Chiyonokuni (4-2)
03.7s M15e Tsurugisho (4-2) uwatenage M12w Kagayaki (3-3)
02.8s M11w Kotonowaka (5-1) tsukiotoshi M15w Tokushoryu (3-3)
01.4s M10w Terutsuyoshi (2-4) hikiotoshi M10e Tamawashi (4-2)
19.0s M11e Kaisei (3-3) yorikiri M9e Hidenoumi (3-3)
08.4s M9w Shimanoumi (3-3) yorikiri M14w Chiyonoo (2-4)
18.5s M8w Aoiyama (3-3) yorikiri M7e Myogiryu (1-5)
11.0s M8e Takarafuji (4-2) hikiotoshi M6e Onosho (2-4)
17.5s M7w Chiyoshoma (3-3) uwatedashinage M5w Hoshoryu (4-2)
02.5s M4w Chiyotairyu (2-4) hikiotoshi M6w Kiribayama (4-2)
13.0s M3w Tobizaru (3-3) shitatenage M5e Okinoumi (3-3)
03.2s M2e Takanosho (2-4) oshidashi K1e Wakatakakage (2-4)
05.8s S1e Takayasu (3-1-2) tsukiotoshi M1w Daieisho (1-5)
07.1s K1w Meisei (3-3) tsukiotoshi S1w Mitakeumi (4-2)
03.9s O2e Shodai (3-3) yorikiri M4e Kotoeko (2-4)
02.3s O1e Terunofuji (6-0) yorikiri M2w Ichinojo (3-3)
03.1s Y1e Hakuho (6-0) hatakikomi M3e Hokutofuji (3-3)
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

so far, 

01.1s M12e Tochinoshin (1-4) tsukiotoshi M10w Terutsuyoshi (1-4)

69.1s M8e Takarafuji (3-2) tsukiotoshi M9w Shimanoumi (2-3)
are the two extremes
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 7

14.9s M16e Chiyonokuni (5-2) yorikiri J2e Kyokutaisei (3-4)
20.1s M17e Ichiyamamoto (5-2) yorikiri M14e Daiamami (2-5)
06.5s M13w Ura (4-3) yorikiri M15e Tsurugisho (4-3)
05.3s M12w Kagayaki (4-3) yorikiri M15w Tokushoryu (3-4)
02.0s M16w Ishiura (4-3) okuridashi M11e Kaisei (3-4)
09.5s M13e Chiyomaru (3-4) oshidashi M10w Terutsuyoshi (2-5)
05.6s M10e Tamawashi (5-2) oshidashi M14w Chiyonoo (2-5)
34.2s M9w Shimanoumi (4-3) uwatedashinage M12e Tochinoshin (2-5)
04.0s M11w Kotonowaka (6-1) uwatehineri M9e Hidenoumi (3-4)
18.5s M6w Kiribayama (5-2) uwatenage M8w Aoiyama (3-4)
03.0s M7w Chiyoshoma (4-3) uwatenage M6e Onosho (2-5)
14.4s M5w Hoshoryu (5-2) sotogake M8e Takarafuji (4-3)
09.5s M5e Okinoumi (4-3) yorikiri M7e Myogiryu (1-6)
04.7s M3e Hokutofuji (4-3) oshidashi M4w Chiyotairyu (2-5)
08.8s K1e Wakatakakage (3-4) yoritaoshi K1w Meisei (3-4)
11.4s S1w Mitakeumi (5-2) hatakikomi M1w Daieisho (1-6)
05.8s M2e Takanosho (3-4) oshidashi S1e Takayasu (3-2-2)
09.3s O1e Terunofuji (7-0) yorikiri M4e Kotoeko (2-5)
06.2s M2w Ichinojo (4-3) yorikiri O2e Shodai (3-4)
64.9s Y1e Hakuho (7-0) uwatenage M3w Tobizaru (3-4)
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 8

07.5s M12e Tochinoshin (3-5) shitatenage M14e Daiamami (2-6)
06.4s M17e Ichiyamamoto (6-2) yorikiri M11e Kaisei (3-5)
24.0s M14w Chiyonoo (3-5) uwatenage M11w Kotonowaka (6-2)
05.1s M10e Tamawashi (6-2) oshidashi M16e Chiyonokuni (5-3)
23.7s M9w Shimanoumi (5-3) yorikiri M12w Kagayaki (4-4)
04.2s M10w Terutsuyoshi (3-5) yorikiri M7e Myogiryu (1-7)
12.7s M9e Hidenoumi (4-4) kotenage M6e Onosho (2-6)
37.9s M8e Takarafuji (5-3) yorikiri M6w Kiribayama (5-3)
06.9s M5e Okinoumi (5-3) uwatenage M7w Chiyoshoma (4-4)
03.5s M8w Aoiyama (4-4) hatakikomi M5w Hoshoryu (5-3)
06.9s M2e Takanosho (4-4) yorikiri M4w Chiyotairyu (2-6)
02.6s M2w Ichinojo (5-3) hatakikomi K1e Wakatakakage (3-5)
11.2s K1w Meisei (4-4) tsukiotoshi M1w Daieisho (1-7)
79.9s S1e Takayasu (4-2-2) yorikiri S1w Mitakeumi (5-3)
02.8s O2e Shodai (4-4) sukuinage M3e Hokutofuji (4-4)
09.5s O1e Terunofuji (8-0) hatakikomi M3w Tobizaru (3-5)
07.6s Y1e Hakuho (8-0) yorikiri M4e Kotoeko (2-6)
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 9

04.9s M15e Tsurugisho (6-3) oshidashi J3e Wakamotoharu (5-4)
89.6s M17e Ichiyamamoto (7-2) yorikiri M13e Chiyomaru (3-6)
05.1s M16w Ishiura (6-3) katasukashi M12w Kagayaki (4-5)
09.9s M14w Chiyonoo (4-5) yorikiri M12e Tochinoshin (3-6)
05.7s M11w Kotonowaka (7-2) tsukidashi M16e Chiyonokuni (5-4)
05.7s M11e Kaisei (4-5) yorikiri M14e Daiamami (2-7)
06.6s M10w Terutsuyoshi (4-5) kirikaeshi M15w Tokushoryu (3-6)
04.4s M13w Ura (5-4) tottari M8e Takarafuji (5-4)
00.9s M7w Chiyoshoma (5-4) hatakikomi M10e Tamawashi (6-3)
14.0s M7e Myogiryu (2-7) yorikiri M9w Shimanoumi (5-4)
38.8s M6w Kiribayama (6-3) yorikiri M9e Hidenoumi (4-5)
01.5s M6e Onosho (3-6) hatakikomi M8w Aoiyama (4-5)
51.7s M2w Ichinojo (6-3) oshidashi M3w Tobizaru (3-6)
03.0s M2e Takanosho (5-4) oshidashi M1w Daieisho (1-8)
09.9s M5w Hoshoryu (6-3) shitatenage K1e Wakatakakage (3-6)
01.4s S1w Mitakeumi (6-3) oshidashi M4e Kotoeko (2-7)
11.1s S1e Takayasu (5-2-2) hatakikomi M3e Hokutofuji (4-5)
08.7s O1e Terunofuji (9-0) yorikiri M5e Okinoumi (5-4)
09.2s O2e Shodai (5-4) oshidashi K1w Meisei (4-5)
07.8s Y1e Hakuho (9-0) yorikiri M4w Chiyotairyu (2-7)
 
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 10

04.3s J1e Yutakayama (9-1) hatakikomi M14w Chiyonoo (4-6)
06.9s M13w Ura (6-4) oshidashi M16e Chiyonokuni (5-5)
12.8s M16w Ishiura (7-3) yorikiri M12e Tochinoshin (3-7)
11.1s M11e Kaisei (5-5) hikiotoshi M12w Kagayaki (4-6)
03.9s M11w Kotonowaka (8-2) yorikiri M17e Ichiyamamoto (7-3)
05.9s M10e Tamawashi (7-3) okuridashi M15w Tokushoryu (3-7)
02.8s M10w Terutsuyoshi (5-5) oshidashi M14e Daiamami (2-8)
03.6s M8e Takarafuji (6-4) yorikiri M15e Tsurugisho (6-4)
01.6s M13e Chiyomaru (4-6) tsukiotoshi M8w Aoiyama (4-6)
03.7s M9e Hidenoumi (5-5) hatakikomi M7e Myogiryu (2-8)
02.2s M7w Chiyoshoma (6-4) hikiotoshi M9w Shimanoumi (5-5)
11.8s M6w Kiribayama (7-3) uwatenage M4e Kotoeko (2-8)
07.4s M3e Hokutofuji (5-5) yorikiri M6e Onosho (3-7)
14.4s M5w Hoshoryu (7-3) oshidashi M3w Tobizaru (3-7)
08.4s M2w Ichinojo (7-3) tsukiotoshi M1w Daieisho (1-9)
02.8s K1w Meisei (5-5) hatakikomi M2e Takanosho (5-5)
26.5s S1e Takayasu (6-2-2) tsukiotoshi K1e Wakatakakage (3-7)
02.4s O2e Shodai (6-4) hatakikomi S1w Mitakeumi (6-4)
02.1s O1e Terunofuji (10-0) yorikiri M4w Chiyotairyu (2-8)
04.1s Y1e Hakuho (10-0) yorikiri M5e Okinoumi (5-5)
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

Day 11

26.6s M14e Daiamami (3-8) yorikiri J1w Shohozan (3-8)
22.5s M12e Tochinoshin (4-7) shitatenage M15w Tokushoryu (3-8)
09.1s M15e Tsurugisho (7-4) yorikiri M11e Kaisei (5-6)
04.0s M10w Terutsuyoshi (6-5) kotenage M16w Ishiura (7-4)
03.2s M10e Tamawashi (8-3) oshidashi M17e Ichiyamamoto (7-4)
36.7s M9w Shimanoumi (6-5) oshidashi M11w Kotonowaka (8-3)
12.1s M16e Chiyonokuni (6-5) tsukidashi M9e Hidenoumi (5-6)
04.7s M7w Chiyoshoma (7-4) sukuinage M12w Kagayaki (4-7)
10.1s M14w Chiyonoo (5-6) utchari M7e Myogiryu (2-9)
28.9s M13w Ura (7-4) sukuinage M6w Kiribayama (7-4)
04.3s M6e Onosho (4-7) oshidashi M13e Chiyomaru (4-7)
10.0s M8e Takarafuji (7-4) yorikiri M5e Okinoumi (5-6)
04.5s M3e Hokutofuji (6-5) oshidashi M8w Aoiyama (4-7)
06.5s M2w Ichinojo (8-3) oshidashi M2e Takanosho (5-6)
02.9s M1w Daieisho (2-9) oshidashi M4w Chiyotairyu (2-9)
02.7s K1w Meisei (6-5) yorikiri M4e Kotoeko (2-9)
28.4s S1e Takayasu (7-2-2) hatakikomi M3w Tobizaru (3-8)
02.8s O1e Terunofuji (11-0) yorikiri S1w Mitakeumi (6-5)
08.1s M5w Hoshoryu (8-3) yoritaoshi O2e Shodai (6-5)
10.9s Y1e Hakuho (11-0) yoritaoshi K1e Wakatakakage (3-8)
Edited by Misahiro
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 12

02.0s M16e Chiyonokuni (7-5) hatakikomi J2w Akua (6-6)
07.5s M15w Tokushoryu (4-8) yorikiri M13e Chiyomaru (4-8)
08.0s M13w Ura (8-4) tsukiotoshi M12e Tochinoshin (4-8)
75.1s M12w Kagayaki (5-7) kotenage M14e Daiamami (3-9)
10.0s M11w Kotonowaka (9-3) uwatenage M11e Kaisei (5-7)
04.4s M10e Tamawashi (9-3) oshidashi M16w Ishiura (7-5)
11.1s M9w Shimanoumi (7-5) yorikiri M15e Tsurugisho (7-5)
11.0s M8e Takarafuji (8-4) hikiotoshi M17e Ichiyamamoto (7-5)
05.2s M14w Chiyonoo (6-6) oshidashi M8w Aoiyama (4-8)
14.9s M10w Terutsuyoshi (7-5) komatasukui M7w Chiyoshoma (7-5)
06.2s M9e Hidenoumi (6-6) uwatenage M5w Hoshoryu (8-4)
25.1s M7e Myogiryu (3-9) hatakikomi M4w Chiyotairyu (2-10)
04.2s M2e Takanosho (6-6) oshidashi M3w Tobizaru (3-9)
12.1s M3e Hokutofuji (7-5) yorikiri M2w Ichinojo (8-4)
06.2s M1w Daieisho (3-9) hatakikomi M4e Kotoeko (2-10)
03.1s M6e Onosho (5-7) hatakikomi K1e Wakatakakage (3-9)
179.3s M6w Kiribayama (8-4) yorikiri S1e Takayasu (7-3-2)
05.4s O2e Shodai (7-5) yorikiri M5e Okinoumi (5-7)
10.9s O1e Terunofuji (12-0) kimetaoshi K1w Meisei (6-6)
26.6s Y1e Hakuho (12-0) yorikiri S1w Mitakeumi (6-6)
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
7 minutes ago, Misahiro said:

179.3s M6w Kiribayama (8-4) yorikiri S1e Takayasu (7-3-2)

Yep. Kiribayama is definitely the successor to Takayasu's Mr Ippun title.

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 13

04.8s M15w Tokushoryu (5-8) yorikiri J2e Kyokutaisei (7-6)
08.3s M12e Tochinoshin (5-8) yorikiri M15e Tsurugisho (7-6)
23.3s M11e Kaisei (6-7) hansoku M13w Ura (8-5)
01.6s M10w Terutsuyoshi (8-5) oshitaoshi M17e Ichiyamamoto (7-6)
12.2s M16w Ishiura (8-5) shitatenage M9w Shimanoumi (7-6)
10.6s M14w Chiyonoo (7-6) yorikiri M9e Hidenoumi (6-7)
17.1s M8w Aoiyama (5-8) oshidashi M16e Chiyonokuni (7-6)
04.4s M10e Tamawashi (10-3) oshidashi M8e Takarafuji (8-5)
05.6s M11w Kotonowaka (10-3) shitatenage M7w Chiyoshoma (7-6)
26.9s M13e Chiyomaru (5-8) tsukidashi M7e Myogiryu (3-10)
04.1s M4w Chiyotairyu (3-10) oshidashi M14e Daiamami (3-10)
16.5s M12w Kagayaki (6-7) oshidashi M3w Tobizaru (3-10)
27.9s M5w Hoshoryu (9-4) shitatenage M2w Ichinojo (8-5)
09.3s M3e Hokutofuji (8-5) oshidashi M2e Takanosho (6-7)
04.7s M1w Daieisho (4-9) oshidashi M6e Onosho (5-8)
16.0s K1w Meisei (7-6) yorikiri M6w Kiribayama (8-5)
06.5s K1e Wakatakakage (4-9) oshidashi M4e Kotoeko (2-11)
03.3s S1w Mitakeumi (7-6) yorikiri M5e Okinoumi (5-8)
09.7s O1e Terunofuji (13-0) oshidashi O2e Shodai (7-6)
02.4s Y1e Hakuho (13-0) tottari S1e Takayasu (7-4-2)
 
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 14

05.7s M14e Daiamami (4-10) yorikiri J3e Wakamotoharu (7-7)
12.9s M12e Tochinoshin (6-8) yorikiri M17e Ichiyamamoto (7-7)
15.4s M15w Tokushoryu (6-8) sukuinage M11e Kaisei (6-8)
10.9s M15e Tsurugisho (8-6) kotenage M10w Terutsuyoshi (8-6)
14.3s M9w Shimanoumi (8-6) uwatenage M16e Chiyonokuni (7-7)
28.9s M11w Kotonowaka (11-3) yorikiri M8e Takarafuji (8-6)
05.3s M7w Chiyoshoma (8-6) uwatenage M16w Ishiura (8-6)
02.8s M6e Onosho (6-8) yorikiri M14w Chiyonoo (7-7)
09.5s M12w Kagayaki (7-7) oshidashi M5e Okinoumi (5-9)
08.2s M13e Chiyomaru (6-8) hatakikomi M4e Kotoeko (2-12)
02.3s M10e Tamawashi (11-3) oshitaoshi M3e Hokutofuji (8-6)
07.4s M7e Myogiryu (4-10) hatakikomi M3w Tobizaru (3-11)
04.9s M2e Takanosho (7-7) yorikiri M9e Hidenoumi (6-8)
32.4s M2w Ichinojo (9-5) yorikiri M6w Kiribayama (8-6)
00.7s M8w Aoiyama (6-8) hatakikomi M1w Daieisho (4-10)
02.4s M4w Chiyotairyu (4-10) tsukidashi K1e Wakatakakage (4-10)
11.0s M13w Ura (9-5) yorikiri K1w Meisei (7-7)
07.1s S1w Mitakeumi (8-6) yorikiri M5w Hoshoryu (9-5)
17.1s O1e Terunofuji (14-0) yorikiri S1e Takayasu (7-5-2)
17.5s Y1e Hakuho (14-0) abisetaoshi O2e Shodai (7-7)
  • Like 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 15

04.6s M16w Ishiura (9-6) yoritaoshi J2w Akua (8-7)
08.6s M17e Ichiyamamoto (8-7) okuridashi M14w Chiyonoo (7-8)
05.1s M11w Kotonowaka (12-3) yorikiri M15e Tsurugisho (8-7)
12.9s M9e Hidenoumi (7-8) yorikiri M13e Chiyomaru (6-9)
03.9s M8w Aoiyama (7-8) oshidashi M11e Kaisei (6-9)
10.8s M13w Ura (10-5) oshidashi M7w Chiyoshoma (8-7)
08.6s M7e Myogiryu (5-10) yorikiri M14e Daiamami (4-11)
03.9s M6w Kiribayama (9-6) yoritaoshi M9w Shimanoumi (8-7)
06.8s M6e Onosho (7-8) oshidashi M10w Terutsuyoshi (8-7)
17.4s M15w Tokushoryu (7-8) tsukiotoshi M4w Chiyotairyu (4-11)
18.2s M12e Tochinoshin (7-8) tsuridashi M4e Kotoeko (2-13)
30.8s M3w Tobizaru (4-11) shitatenage M10e Tamawashi (11-4)
03.7s M5w Hoshoryu (10-5) hatakikomi M3e Hokutofuji (8-7)
01.9s M2w Ichinojo (10-5) hatakikomi M8e Takarafuji (8-7)
07.1s M2e Takanosho (8-7) oshidashi M16e Chiyonokuni (7-8)
03.7s M1w Daieisho (5-10) yorikiri M5e Okinoumi (5-10)
03.4s K1w Meisei (8-7) hikiotoshi M12w Kagayaki (7-8)
06.0s K1e Wakatakakage (5-10) uwatenage S1w Mitakeumi (8-7)
10.8s O2e Shodai (8-7) okuridashi S1e Takayasu (7-6-2)
19.2s Y1e Hakuho (15-0) kotenage O1e Terunofuji (14-1)
  • Like 1
  • Thanks 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this