Sign in to follow this  
Misahiro

Bout-Length November 2020

Recommended Posts

Day 1

17.2s M17e Shimanoumi (1-0) oshidashi J1w Chiyonoo (0-1)
02.8s M16e Chiyoshoma (1-0) shitatenage M16w Akua (0-1)
07.6s M14w Kotonowaka (1-0) katasukashi M15e Chiyotairyu (0-1)
05.7s M14e Chiyonokuni (1-0) oshidashi M13w Ichinojo (0-1)
11.4s M13e Hoshoryu (1-0) shitatenage M12w Kaisei (0-1)
08.1s M12e Yutakayama (1-0) oshitaoshi M11w Enho (0-1)
07.1s M10w Meisei (1-0) oshidashi M11e Sadanoumi (0-1)
23.0s M9w Kotoeko (1-0) kakenage M10e Ryuden (0-1)
03.3s M9e Tokushoryu (1-0) oshitaoshi M8w Terutsuyoshi (0-1)
08.5s M7w Endo (1-0) oshidashi M8e Aoiyama (0-1)
08.2s M6w Tamawashi (1-0) oshidashi M7e Tochinoshin (0-1)
02.5s M6e Takarafuji (1-0) oshitaoshi M5w Kotoshoho (0-1)
05.0s M4e Hokutofuji (1-0) oshidashi M5e Myogiryu (0-1)
10.1s M3w Okinoumi (1-0) oshidashi M4w Tobizaru (0-1)
03.8s K1e Terunofuji (1-0) yorikiri M3e Kagayaki (0-1)
04.2s M2w Daieisho (1-0) tsukiotoshi S1w Takanosho (0-1)
04.5s S1e Mitakeumi (1-0) yorikiri M2e Onosho (0-1)
05.3s O2e Shodai (1-0) tsukiotoshi M1w Wakatakakage (0-1)
03.2s O1w Asanoyama (1-0) yorikiri M1e Kiribayama (0-1)
04.3s O1e Takakeisho (1-0) oshidashi K1w Takayasu (0-1)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 2

01.4s M16e Chiyoshoma (2-0) tsukiotoshi J1e Akiseyama (1-1)
04.7s M17e Shimanoumi (2-0) oshidashi M15e Chiyotairyu (0-2)
01.3s M14e Chiyonokuni (2-0) hatakikomi M16w Akua (0-2)
05.5s M14w Kotonowaka (2-0) oshidashi M13w Ichinojo (0-2)
25.6s M13e Hoshoryu (2-0) uchigake M12e Yutakayama (1-1)
02.2s M12w Kaisei (1-1) oshitaoshi M11w Enho (0-2)
28.3s M10e Ryuden (1-1) shitatenage M11e Sadanoumi (0-2)
07.1s M9w Kotoeko (2-0) oshidashi M10w Meisei (1-1)
01.2s M9e Tokushoryu (2-0) hatakikomi M8e Aoiyama (0-2)
01.3s M7w Endo (2-0) hatakikomi M8w Terutsuyoshi (0-2)
11.5s M6e Takarafuji (2-0) yorikiri M7e Tochinoshin (0-2)
05.3s M5w Kotoshoho (1-1) tsukidashi M6w Tamawashi (1-1)
04.9s M4e Hokutofuji (2-0) tsukiotoshi M4w Tobizaru (0-2)
06.8s M3w Okinoumi (2-0) yorikiri M5e Myogiryu (0-2)
03.1s K1w Takayasu (1-1) oshidashi M3e Kagayaki (0-2)
10.6s M2w Daieisho (2-0) tsukiotoshi S1e Mitakeumi (1-1)
03.5s S1w Takanosho (1-1) yorikiri M2e Onosho (0-2)
04.2s O1e Takakeisho (2-0) tsukidashi M1w Wakatakakage (0-2)
05.4s O2e Shodai (2-0) yorikiri M1e Kiribayama (0-2)
05.7s K1e Terunofuji (2-0) uwatenage O1w Asanoyama (1-1)
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 3

01.5s M16w Akua (1-2) hatakikomi J2e Midorifuji (1-2)
13.7s M17e Shimanoumi (3-0) oshidashi M16e Chiyoshoma (2-1)
10.5s M14e Chiyonokuni (3-0) oshidashi M14w Kotonowaka (2-1)
02.5s M15e Chiyotairyu (1-2) hikiotoshi M13w Ichinojo (0-3)
10.8s M12w Kaisei (2-1) watashikomi M12e Yutakayama (1-2)
03.0s M13e Hoshoryu (3-0) kotenage M11w Enho (0-3)
57.5s M10e Ryuden (2-1) shitatedashinageM10w Meisei (1-2)
09.4s M9w Kotoeko (3-0) yorikiri M11e Sadanoumi (0-3)
05.7s M8w Terutsuyoshi (1-2) oshidashi M8e Aoiyama (0-3)
06.7s M7w Endo (3-0) yorikiri M9e Tokushoryu (2-1)
01.7s M6w Tamawashi (2-1) oshidashi M6e Takarafuji (2-1)
30.9s M7e Tochinoshin (1-2) uwatenage M5w Kotoshoho (1-2)
08.1s M4w Tobizaru (1-2) tsukiotoshi M5e Myogiryu (0-3)
02.8s M4e Hokutofuji (3-0) oshidashi M2w Daieisho (2-1)
04.9s K1e Terunofuji (3-0) oshidashi M2e Onosho (0-3)
04.7s M3w Okinoumi (3-0) katasukashi S1w Takanosho (1-2)
04.0s S1e Mitakeumi (2-1) oshidashi M3e Kagayaki (0-3)
-------- M1w Wakatakakage (1-2) fusen O1w Asanoyama (1-2)
09.0s O1e Takakeisho (3-0) tsukiotoshi M1e Kiribayama (0-3)
18.6s O2e Shodai (3-0) tsukiotoshi K1w Takayasu (1-2)

  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 4

03.0s M17e Shimanoumi (4-0) tsukiotoshi M16w Akua (1-3)
10.9s M14w Kotonowaka (3-1) uwatenage M16e Chiyoshoma (2-2)
01.5s M15e Chiyotairyu (2-2) hatakikomi M13e Hoshoryu (3-1)
11.3s M14e Chiyonokuni (4-0) kakenage M12w Kaisei (2-2)
09.5s M11e Sadanoumi (1-3) yorikiri M13w Ichinojo (0-4)
28.2s M10e Ryuden (3-1) shitatedashinage M12e Yutakayama (1-3)
11.7s M10w Meisei (2-2) oshitaoshi M11w Enho (0-4)
08.9s M9w Kotoeko (4-0) tsukiotoshi M9e Tokushoryu (2-2)
07.3s M7e Tochinoshin (2-2) yorikiri M8w Terutsuyoshi (1-3)
13.3s M6e Takarafuji (3-1) hikiotoshi M8e Aoiyama (0-4)
07.1s M7w Endo (4-0) oshidashi M6w Tamawashi (2-2)
02.7s M5e Myogiryu (1-3) oshitaoshi M5w Kotoshoho (1-3)
15.3s M3e Kagayaki (1-3) oshidashi M4w Tobizaru (1-3)
15.8s K1e Terunofuji (4-0) yorikiri M3w Okinoumi (3-1)
06.2s M4e Hokutofuji (4-0) oshidashi K1w Takayasu (1-3)
03.4s M1e Kiribayama (1-3) katasukashi S1e Mitakeumi (2-2)
04.4s S1w Takanosho (2-2) yorikiri M1w Wakatakakage (1-3)
03.5s M2w Daieisho (3-1) tsukidashi O2e Shodai (3-1)
06.4s O1e Takakeisho (4-0) oshidashi M2e Onosho (0-4)
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 5

20.2s M17e Shimanoumi (5-0) yorikiri M14w Kotonowaka (3-2)
10.6s M13w Ichinojo (1-4) yoritaoshi M16w Akua (1-4)
03.1s M16e Chiyoshoma (3-2) hatakikomi M13e Hoshoryu (3-2)
05.4s M15e Chiyotairyu (3-2) yorikiri M12w Kaisei (2-3)
02.1s M14e Chiyonokuni (5-0) hatakikomi M11e Sadanoumi (1-4)
03.1s M10w Meisei (3-2) tsukiotoshi M12e Yutakayama (1-4)
03.1s M10e Ryuden (4-1) oshitaoshi M11w Enho (0-5)
05.8s M8w Terutsuyoshi (2-3) hatakikomi M9w Kotoeko (4-1)
03.8s M9e Tokushoryu (3-2) oshidashi M7e Tochinoshin (2-3)
04.0s M6w Tamawashi (3-2) oshidashi M8e Aoiyama (0-5)
15.7s M6e Takarafuji (4-1) okuridashi M7w Endo (4-1)
04.3s M5w Kotoshoho (2-3) oshidashi M4w Tobizaru (1-4)
03.2s M3e Kagayaki (2-3) oshitaoshi M5e Myogiryu (1-4)
79.5s M3w Okinoumi (4-1) tsukiotoshi K1w Takayasu (1-4)
10.7s K1e Terunofuji (5-0) uwatenage M4e Hokutofuji (4-1)
08.3s S1w Takanosho (3-2) oshidashi M1e Kiribayama (1-4)
04.0s S1e Mitakeumi (3-2) yorikiri M1w Wakatakakage (1-4)
04.5s O1e Takakeisho (5-0) tsukidashi M2w Daieisho (3-2)
--------- M2e Onosho (1-4) fusen O2e Shodai (3-2)
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 6

04.1s M15e Chiyotairyu (4-2) oshidashi J2w Shohozan (1-5)
73.9s M13w Ichinojo (2-4) yorikiri M17e Shimanoumi (5-1)
02.6s M12e Yutakayama (2-4) oshidashi M16e Chiyoshoma (3-3)
10.8s M12w Kaisei (3-3) yorikiri M14w Kotonowaka (3-3)
14.4s M16w Akua (2-4) uwatenage M11e Sadanoumi (1-5)
02.5s M14e Chiyonokuni (6-0) hatakikomi M11w Enho (0-6)
05.7s M9e Tokushoryu (4-2) oshitaoshi M13e Hoshoryu (3-3)
02.8s M8e Aoiyama (1-5) oshitaoshi M10w Meisei (3-3)
01.8s M10e Ryuden (5-1) hatakikomi M8w Terutsuyoshi (2-4)
31.3s M7e Tochinoshin (3-3) uwatenage M9w Kotoeko (4-2)
02.0s M6w Tamawashi (4-2) oshidashi M5e Myogiryu (1-5)
08.6s M5w Kotoshoho (3-3) oshidashi M7w Endo (4-2)
22.2s M6e Takarafuji (5-1) hatakikomi M4w Tobizaru (1-5)
08.8s M2e Onosho (2-4) okuridashi M2w Daieisho (3-3)
08.3s K1e Terunofuji (6-0) yorikiri M1e Kiribayama (1-5)
08.7s K1w Takayasu (2-4) hatakikomi M1w Wakatakakage (1-5)
11.8s S1e Mitakeumi (4-2) yorikiri M3w Okinoumi (4-2)
49.5s S1w Takanosho (4-2) hatakikomi M4e Hokutofuji (4-2)
03.7s O1e Takakeisho (6-0) hatakikomi M3e Kagayaki (2-4)
  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 7

07.2s J3e Ishiura (4-3) oshidashi M14w Kotonowaka (3-4)
04.0s M13e Hoshoryu (4-3) watashikomi M14e Chiyonokuni (6-1)
09.7s M17e Shimanoumi (6-1) okuridashi M12w Kaisei (3-4)
08.9s M15e Chiyotairyu (5-2) tsukiotoshi M12e Yutakayama (2-5)
07.8s M11e Sadanoumi (2-5) sukuinage M16e Chiyoshoma (3-4)
06.5s M10w Meisei (4-3) yorikiri M13w Ichinojo (2-5)
22.8s M16w Akua (3-4) uwatedashinage M10e Ryuden (5-2)
14.5s M9w Kotoeko (5-2) kotenage M11w Enho (0-7)
09.2s M7e Tochinoshin (4-3) yorikiri M7w Endo (4-3)
03.0s M6w Tamawashi (5-2) hatakikomi M8w Terutsuyoshi (2-5)
26.9s M6e Takarafuji (6-1) yorikiri M9e Tokushoryu (4-3)
00.8s M8e Aoiyama (2-5) hatakikomi M5w Kotoshoho (3-4)
25.7s M2w Daieisho (4-3) tsukidashi M5e Myogiryu (1-6)
02.6s M4w Tobizaru (2-5) okuridashi M2e Onosho (2-5)
10.9s K1w Takayasu (3-4) yorikiri M1e Kiribayama (1-6)
09.7s K1e Terunofuji (7-0) sukuinage M1w Wakatakakage (1-6)
06.3s M3e Kagayaki (3-4) hikiotoshi S1w Takanosho (4-3)
05.4s S1e Mitakeumi (5-2) oshidashi M4e Hokutofuji (4-3)
03.0s O1e Takakeisho (7-0) oshidashi M3w Okinoumi (4-3)
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 8

17.3s M17e Shimanoumi (7-1) yorikiri J4e Chiyomaru (5-3)
38.2s M13e Hoshoryu (5-3) yorikiri M13w Ichinojo (2-6)
11.6s M14w Kotonowaka (4-4) okuridashi M12e Yutakayama (2-6)
07.3s M16e Chiyoshoma (4-4) okuridashi M12w Kaisei (3-5)
03.3s M16w Akua (4-4) uwatehineri M11w Enho (0-8)
18.9s M10e Ryuden (6-2) yorikiri M15e Chiyotairyu (5-3)
03.8s M8e Aoiyama (3-5) tsukidashi M11e Sadanoumi (2-6)
03.2s M7e Tochinoshin (5-3) hatakikomi M10w Meisei (4-4)
07.4s M7w Endo (5-3) yorikiri M14e Chiyonokuni (6-2)
03.5s M6e Takarafuji (7-1) yorikiri M9w Kotoeko (5-3)
07.7s M9e Tokushoryu (5-3) hatakikomi M6w Tamawashi (5-3)
00.9s M5w Kotoshoho (4-4) oshitaoshi M8w Terutsuyoshi (2-6)
06.3s M3w Okinoumi (5-3) yorikiri M3e Kagayaki (3-5)
26.2s M1w Wakatakakage (2-6) oshitaoshi M1e Kiribayama (1-7)
09.8s M2w Daieisho (5-3) oshidashi K1e Terunofuji (7-1)
04.9s K1w Takayasu (4-4) hatakikomi M2e Onosho (2-6)
12.7s S1e Mitakeumi (6-2) uwatenage M4w Tobizaru (2-6)
03.6s M5e Myogiryu (2-6) oshidashi S1w Takanosho (4-4)
02.6s O1e Takakeisho (8-0) hikiotoshi M4e Hokutofuji (4-4)
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 9

20.1s M16w Akua (5-4) yorikiri J1e Akiseyama (5-4)
35.6s M14w Kotonowaka (5-4) sukuinage M13e Hoshoryu (5-4)
58.4s M12w Kaisei (4-5) yorikiri M13w Ichinojo (2-7)
11.8s M17e Shimanoumi (8-1) okuridashi M12e Yutakayama (2-7)
03.0s M15e Chiyotairyu (6-3) tsukidashi  M11e Sadanoumi (2-7)
13.2s M14e Chiyonokuni (7-2) tsukidashi M9e Tokushoryu (5-4)
00.9s M16e Chiyoshoma (5-4) uwatenage M8w Terutsuyoshi (2-7)
01.9s M11w Enho (1-8) yorikiri M8e Aoiyama (3-6)
04.3s M7w Endo (6-3) tsukitaoshi M10w Meisei (4-5)
26.7s M10e Ryuden (7-2) sukuinage M7e Tochinoshin (5-4)
02.9s M6w Tamawashi (6-3) oshidashi M9w Kotoeko (5-4)
67.8s M6e Takarafuji (8-1) tsukiotoshi M3w Okinoumi (5-4)
26.0s M4e Hokutofuji (5-4) oshidashi M3e Kagayaki (3-6)
03.5s M2w Daieisho (6-3) oshidashi M1w Wakatakakage (2-7)
03.4s M2e Onosho (3-6) oshidashi M1e Kiribayama (1-8)
23.0s K1w Takayasu (5-4) okuridashi K1e Terunofuji (7-2)
05.2s M5w Kotoshoho (5-4) tsukiotoshi S1w Takanosho (4-5)
02.9s M5e Myogiryu (3-6) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (6-3)
15.2s M4w Tobizaru (3-6) hatakikomi O1e Takakeisho (8-1)
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 10

04.5s M16e Chiyoshoma (6-4) hatakikomi J2e Midorifuji (7-3)
04.6s M17e Shimanoumi (9-1) yorikiri M14e Chiyonokuni (7-3)
04.7s M14w Kotonowaka (6-4) yoritaoshi M16w Akua (5-5)
04.8s M13e Hoshoryu (6-4) uwatenage M11e Sadanoumi (2-8)
06.8s M11w Enho (2-8) tsukiotoshi M15e Chiyotairyu (6-4)
04.2s M10w Meisei (5-5) oshitaoshi M9e Tokushoryu (5-5)
07.3s M12w Kaisei (5-5) yorikiri M8e Aoiyama (3-7)
37.6s M12e Yutakayama (3-7) hatakikomi M8w Terutsuyoshi (2-8)
16.4s M13w Ichinojo (3-7) yorikiri M7e Tochinoshin (5-5)
13.7s M9w Kotoeko (6-4) kotenage M7w Endo (6-4)
04.9s M10e Ryuden (8-2) oshidashi M6w Tamawashi (6-4)
16.1s M4e Hokutofuji (6-4) oshidashi M6e Takarafuji (8-2)
04.1s M2w Daieisho (7-3) oshidashi M3w Okinoumi (5-5)
04.9s M3e Kagayaki (4-6) yorikiri M1e Kiribayama (1-9)
34.1s M2e Onosho (4-6) abisetaoshi M1w Wakatakakage (2-8)
06.9s K1e Terunofuji (8-2) tsuridashi M4w Tobizaru (3-7)
02.2s M5w Kotoshoho (6-4) okuridashi S1e Mitakeumi (6-4)
05.8s S1w Takanosho (5-5) oshidashi K1w Takayasu (5-5)
10.3s O1e Takakeisho (9-1) hatakikomi M5e Myogiryu (3-7)

 

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 11

01.9s M15e Chiyotairyu (7-4) tsukidashi J3e Ishiura (6-5)
24.6s M17e Shimanoumi (10-1) oshitaoshi M13e Hoshoryu (6-5)
08.0s M16w Akua (6-5) yorikiri M12w Kaisei (5-6)
15.4s M13w Ichinojo (4-7) oshidashi M12e Yutakayama (3-8)
04.6s M11e Sadanoumi (3-8) yorikiri M11w Enho (2-9)
00.5s M10w Meisei (6-5) hatakikomi M14e Chiyonokuni (7-4)
04.2s M9e Tokushoryu (6-5) tottari M16e Chiyoshoma (6-5)
07.7s M8w Terutsuyoshi (3-8) oshidashi  M14w Kotonowaka (6-5)
01.3s M8e Aoiyama (4-7) hatakikomi M9w Kotoeko (6-5)
80.3s M10e Ryuden (9-2) okuritaoshi M6e Takarafuji (8-3)
93.4s M4e Hokutofuji (7-4) tsukiotoshi M7w Endo (6-5)
03.7s M2w Daieisho (8-3) tsukidashi M6w Tamawashi (6-5)
11.0s M2e Onosho (5-6) yorikiri M3w Okinoumi (5-6)
12.0s M1w Wakatakakage (3-8) oshidashi M3e Kagayaki (4-7)
14.3s M7e Tochinoshin (6-5) yorikiri M1e Kiribayama (1-10)
12.5s K1e Terunofuji (9-2) kimedashi M5e Myogiryu (3-8)
02.5s M4w Tobizaru (4-7) hatakikomi S1w Takanosho (5-6)
07.2s K1w Takayasu (6-5) oshidashi S1e Mitakeumi (6-5)
04.3s O1e Takakeisho (10-1) tsukiotoshi M5w Kotoshoho (6-5)
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 12

06.6s M14w Kotonowaka (7-5) uwatedashinage J1w Chiyonoo (4-8)
07.3s M13w Ichinojo (5-7) tsukitaoshi M11w Enho (2-10)
27.3s M17e Shimanoumi (11-1) shitatedashinage M10e Ryuden (9-3)
02.5s M10w Meisei (7-5) oshidashi M16e Chiyoshoma (6-6)
09.0s M9e Tokushoryu (7-5) oshidashi M15e Chiyotairyu (7-5)
02.9s M12w Kaisei (6-6) oshidashi M9w Kotoeko (6-6)
05.4s M12e Yutakayama (4-8) oshidashi M8e Aoiyama (4-8)
05.2s M13e Hoshoryu (7-5) abisetaoshi M8w Terutsuyoshi (3-9)
05.2s M16w Akua (7-5) yoritaoshi M7w Endo (6-6)
05.9s M14e Chiyonokuni (8-4) hatakikomi M5e Myogiryu (3-9)
35.3s M4e Hokutofuji (8-4) yorikiri M7e Tochinoshin (6-6)
01.6s M5w Kotoshoho (7-5) hatakikomi M3w Okinoumi (5-7)
03.7s M3e Kagayaki (5-7) oshidashi M2e Onosho (5-7)
09.3s M1e Kiribayama (2-10) yorikiri M11e Sadanoumi (3-9)
06.1s M1w Wakatakakage (4-8) yoritaoshi M4w Tobizaru (4-8)
07.0s K1w Takayasu (7-5) hatakikomi M2w Daieisho (8-4)
03.3s K1e Terunofuji (10-2) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (6-6)
02.7s S1w Takanosho (6-6) yorikiri M6w Tamawashi (6-6)
02.6s O1e Takakeisho (11-1) tsukidashi M6e Takarafuji (8-4)
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 13

06.6s J4e Chiyomaru (8-5) tsukidashi M16w Akua (7-6)
10.4s M14e Chiyonokuni (9-4) oshidashi M12e Yutakayama (4-9)
06.7s M16e Chiyoshoma (7-6) oshitaoshi M11w Enho (2-11)
03.5s M11e Sadanoumi (4-9) yorikiri M12w Kaisei (6-7)
04.1s M10w Meisei (8-5) oshidashi M14w Kotonowaka (7-6)
02.8s M13w Ichinojo (6-7) uwatedashinage M9w Kotoeko (6-7)
02.8s M8e Aoiyama (5-8) hatakikomi M13e Hoshoryu (7-6)
01.0s M15e Chiyotairyu (8-5) hatakikomi M7w Endo (6-7)
15.0s M4e Hokutofuji (9-4) yorikiri M9e Tokushoryu (7-6)
21.2s M7e Tochinoshin (7-6) yorikiri M3w Okinoumi (5-8)
03.8s M6w Tamawashi (7-6) oshidashi M3e Kagayaki (5-8)
11.7s M6e Takarafuji (9-4) yorikiri M2w Daieisho (8-5)
07.0s M2e Onosho (6-7) oshitaoshi M5w Kotoshoho (7-6)
18.5s M1w Wakatakakage (5-8) tsukiotoshi M5e Myogiryu (3-10)
15.6s M1e Kiribayama (3-10) yorikiri M8w Terutsuyoshi (3-10)
30.0s M4w Tobizaru (5-8) kekaeshi K1w Takayasu (7-6)
17.1s K1e Terunofuji (11-2) oshidashi M10e Ryuden (9-4)
03.5s S1w Takanosho (7-6) oshitaoshi S1e Mitakeumi (6-7)
10.4s O1e Takakeisho (12-1) oshidashi M17e Shimanoumi (11-2)
  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 14

02.9s M16e Chiyoshoma (8-6) hatakikomi J3e Ishiura (8-6)
03.7s M12e Yutakayama (5-9) tsukidashi M11e Sadanoumi (4-10)
03.0s M15e Chiyotairyu (9-5) tsukidashi M10w Meisei (8-6)
05.8s M9e Tokushoryu (8-6) yorikiri M14w Kotonowaka (7-7)
01.8s M16w Akua (8-6) hatakikomi M9w Kotoeko (6-8)
00.7s M13w Ichinojo (7-7) hatakikomi M8e Aoiyama (5-9)
16.0s M8w Terutsuyoshi (4-10) sotokomata M11w Enho (2-12)
16.8s M7e Tochinoshin (8-6) yorikiri 12w Kaisei (6-8)
03.6s M6w Tamawashi (8-6) oshidashi M14e Chiyonokuni (9-5)
08.3s M5e Myogiryu (4-10) okuridashi M13e Hoshoryu (7-7)
08.5s M7w Endo (7-7) oshidashi M3e Kagayaki (5-9)
05.6s M4e Hokutofuji (10-4) hatakikomi M2e Onosho (6-8)
02.2s M2w Daieisho (9-5) oshidashi M10e Ryuden (9-5)
03.1s M4w Tobizaru (6-8) hatakikomi M1e Kiribayama (3-11)
10.0s M1w Wakatakakage (6-8) yorikiri M3w Okinoumi (5-9)
13.6s K1e Terunofuji (12-2) yorikiri M17e Shimanoumi (11-3)
04.7s M5w Kotoshoho (8-6) oshitaoshi K1w Takayasu (7-7)
03.8s S1w Takanosho (8-6) oshidashi M6e Takarafuji (9-5)
06.9s O1e Takakeisho (13-1) tsukidashi S1e Mitakeumi (6-8)
02.9s M16e Chiyoshoma (8-6) hatakikomi J3e Ishiura (8-6)
03.7s M12e Yutakayama (5-9) tsukidashi M11e Sadanoumi (4-10)
03.0s M15e Chiyotairyu (9-5) tsukidashi M10w Meisei (8-6)
05.8s M9e Tokushoryu (8-6) yorikiri M14w Kotonowaka (7-7)
01.8s M16w Akua (8-6) hatakikomi M9w Kotoeko (6-8)
00.7s M13w Ichinojo (7-7) hatakikomi M8e Aoiyama (5-9)
16.0s M8w Terutsuyoshi (4-10) sotokomata M11w Enho (2-12)
16.8s M7e Tochinoshin (8-6) yorikiri 12w Kaisei (6-8)
03.6s M6w Tamawashi (8-6) oshidashi M14e Chiyonokuni (9-5)
08.3s M5e Myogiryu (4-10) okuridashi M13e Hoshoryu (7-7)
08.5s M7w Endo (7-7) oshidashi M3e Kagayaki (5-9)
05.6s M4e Hokutofuji (10-4) hatakikomi M2e Onosho (6-8)
02.2s M2w Daieisho (9-5) oshidashi M10e Ryuden (9-5)
03.1s M4w Tobizaru (6-8) hatakikomi M1e Kiribayama (3-11)
10.0s M1w Wakatakakage (6-8) yorikiri M3w Okinoumi (5-9)
13.6s K1e Terunofuji (12-2) yorikiri M17e Shimanoumi (11-3)
04.7s M5w Kotoshoho (8-6) oshitaoshi K1w Takayasu (7-7)
03.8s S1w Takanosho (8-6) oshidashi M6e Takarafuji (9-5)
06.9s O1e Takakeisho (13-1) tsukidashi S1e Mitakeumi (6-8)
  • Like 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 15

48.1s M13w Ichinojo (8-7) uwatedashinage M16e Chiyoshoma (8-7)
02.8s M11e Sadanoumi (5-10) yorikiri J3e Ishiura (8-7)
05.8s M10w Meisei (9-6) oshidashi M17e Shimanoumi (11-4)
02.3s M14e Chiyonokuni (10-5) kotenage M9w Kotoeko (6-9)
03.7s M16w Akua (9-6) kubinage M9e Tokushoryu (8-7)
04.7s M8w Terutsuyoshi (5-10) oshidashi M12w Kaisei (6-9)
02.7s M8e Aoiyama (6-9) oshidashi M15e Chiyotairyu (9-6)
02.8s M7w Endo (8-7) hatakikomi M13e Hoshoryu (7-8)
27.9s M11w Enho (3-12) yorikiri M4w Tobizaru (6-9)
09.7s M4e Hokutofuji (11-4) yorikiri M10e Ryuden (9-6)
16.5s M12e Yutakayama (6-9) oshidashi M3e Kagayaki (5-10)
02.1s M2w Daieisho (10-5) kubinage M5w Kotoshoho (8-7)
03.3s M2e Onosho (7-8) oshidashi M5e Myogiryu (4-11)
31.0s M1w Wakatakakage (7-8) yorikiri M14w Kotonowaka (7-8)
04.1s M3w Okinoumi (6-9) uwatenage M1e Kiribayama (3-12)
02.6s K1w Takayasu (8-7) yorikiri M6w Tamawashi (8-7)
05.2s M7e Tochinoshin (9-6) hatakikomi S1w Takanosho (8-7)
03.3s S1e Mitakeumi (7-8) tsukiotoshi M6e Takarafuji (9-6)
10.8s K1e Terunofuji (13-2) abisetaoshi O1e Takakeisho (13-2)
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this