Sign in to follow this  
Achiyama

2020 Aki - THE UNDERDOG GAME (TUG) - ENTRY, TORIKUMI, STANDINGS

Recommended Posts

ANNOUNCEMENTS

YOKOZUNA  WATCH:

1.) OSHIROKITA needs Yusho or Jun-Yusho AND 14 kekka points during 2020 Aki Basho to be eligible for a promotion to Yokozuna.

2.) HAIDOUZO needs Zensho Yusho AND 15 kekka points during 2020 Aki Basho to be eligible for a promotion to Yokozuna.

 

OZEKI  WATCH: 

AKOGYOKUSEKI needs just 8 kekka points during 2020 Aki Basho to be eligible for a promotion to Ozeki.

 

   KADOBAN:

1.) KISHIKAISEI  regained his Ozeki status. 

2.) HOLLESHORYU is Kadoban during 2020 Aki Basho.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here is the TUG Torikumi for Shonichi (Day 1):

The link with the Entry Form for Shonichi (Day 1) will be posted on the next thread.  

Those of you, who elected to receive their daily Entry Forms in an e-mail, fill the form from there.

14 -- Endo (vs. Asanoyama)
19 -- Terunofuji (vs. Takakeisho)
14 -- Takanosho (vs. Shodai)
15 -- Hokutofuji (vs. Mitakeumi)
16 -- Tamawashi (vs. Daieisho)
15 -- Myogiryu (vs. Okinoumi)
  6 -- Yutakayama (vs. Terutsuyoshi)
  9 -- Kiribayama (vs. Tochinoshin)
  6 -- Takayasu (vs. Takarafuji)
  7 -- Aoiyama (vs. Kagayaki)
  7 -- Tokushoryu (vs. Ryuden)
  9 -- Enho (vs. Wakatakakage)
  6 -- Sadanoumi (vs. Onosho)
  6 -- Chiyotairyu (vs. Kotoeko)
  7 -- Kaisei (vs. Kotoshogiku)
10 -- Meisei (vs. Kotoshoho)
  7 -- Shimanoumi (vs. Tobizaru)
  6 -- Kyokutaisei (vs. Shohozan)
  6 -- Ichinojo (vs. Hoshoryu)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

As of September 12, 2020 5:50 PM PST I have received the picks from 30 Gamers.

The link will be opened till the 1st Makuuchi bout.

# Gamer
1 Achiyama
2 Wakatake
3 Karasukurai
4 Benihana
5 Wolfgangho
6 Profomisakari
7 Wamahada
8 Bolo
9 Jakusotsu
10 Akogyokuseki
11 Sakura
12 Sawamura
13 Athenayama
14 Pitinosato
15 Shimodahito
16 Flohru
17 Jejima
18 Andrasoyamawaka
19 Holleshoryu
20 ScreechingOwl
21 Atenzan
22 RaeucherLax
23 Joaoiyama
24 Mmikasazuma
25 Gaijingai
26 Kishikaisei
27 Kyoju
28 Oshirokita
29 Katunazuma
30 Chishafuwaku

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Makuuchi bouts are about to start. I have received picks from 34 Gamers. 

Day 1
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Achiyama Terunofiji Tamawashi
2 Wakatake Terunofiji Myogiryu
3 Karasukurai Terunofiji Myogiryu
4 Benihana Terunofiji Tamawashi
5 Wolfgangho Terunofiji Endo
6 Profomisakari Terunofiji Kiribayama
7 Wamahada Hokutofuji Terunofuji
8 Bolo Terunofiji Myogiryu
9 Jakusotsu Hokutofuji Takanosho
10 Akogyokuseki Meisei Myogiryu
11 Sakura Terunofiji Hokutofuji
12 Sawamura Takayasu Enho
13 Athenayama Terunofiji Takayasu
14 Pitinosato Terunofiji Kiribayama
15 Shimodahito Terunofiji Takanosho
16 Flohru Terunofiji Tamawashi
17 Jejima Terunofiji Tamawashi
18 Andrasoyamawaka Terunofiji Chiyotairyu
19 Holleshoryu Tamawashi Terunofuji
20 ScreechingOwl Terunofiji Meisei
21 Atenzan Terunofiji Ichinojo
22 RaeucherLax Takanosho Hokutofuji
23 Joaoiyama Aoiyama Shimanoumi
24 Mmikasazuma Terunofiji Kiribayama
25 Gaijingai Terunofiji Takayasu
26 Kishikaisei Terunofiji Meisei
27 Kyoju Terunofiji Enho
28 Oshirokita Terunofiji Myogiryu
29 Katunazuma Terunofiji Aoiyama
30 Chishafuwaku Terunofiji Aoiyama
31 Yoohoo Takanosho Terunofuji
32 Fujisan Terunofiji Takanosho
33 Reijinguoshan Ichinojo Takayasu
34 Andonishiki Takanosho Meisei
35 Philioyamfuji    

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here is the TUG Torikumi for Day 2:

The link with the Entry Form for Day 2 will be posted on the next thread.  

Those of you, who elected to receive their daily Entry Forms in an e-mail, fill the form from there.

14 -- Okinoumi(vs. Takakeisho)
13 -- Terunofuji (vs. Mitakeumi)
20 -- Takanosho (vs. Asanoyama)
15 -- Hokutofuji (vs. Daieisho)
16 -- Tamawashi (vs. Shodai)
15 -- Myogiryu (vs. Endo)
  7 -- Tochinoshin (vs. Terutsuyoshi)
10 -- Kiribayama (vs. Yutakayama)
  7 -- Kagayaki (vs. Takarafuji)
  7 -- Ryuden (vs. Takayasu)
  7 -- Wakatakakage (vs. Aoiyama)
10 -- Enho (vs. Tokushoryu)
  7 -- Kotoeko (vs. Onosho)
  7 -- Chiyotairyu (vs. Sadanoumi)
  6 -- Kaisei (vs. Kotoshoho)
11 -- Meisei (vs. Kotoshogiku)
  8 -- Shohozan (vs. Tobizaru)
  8 -- Hoshoryu (vs. Shimanoumi)
  7 -- Ichinojo (vs. Kyokutaisei)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Very poor scoring on Shonichi. Terunofuji's bandwagon was overpopulated and crashed.

Only 2 (two) Gamers scored - Holleshoryu ans Sawamura. Both achieved Golden Bonus points to keep the tradition alive. Congratulations.

Pick of the Day: Holleshoryu's 21 points, picking Tamawashi, who defeated Sekiwake Daieisho.

Day 1
Gamer Main pick Points GoBP Total
Holleshoryu Tamawashi 16 5 21
Sawamura Takayasu 6 5 11
Achiyama Terunofiji 0 0 0
Wakatake Terunofiji 0 0 0
Karasukurai Terunofiji 0 0 0
Benihana Terunofiji 0 0 0
Wolfgangho Terunofiji 0 0 0
Profomisakari Terunofiji 0 0 0
Wamahada Hokutofuji 0 0 0
Bolo Terunofiji 0 0 0
Jakusotsu Hokutofuji 0 0 0
Akogyokuseki Meisei 0 0 0
Sakura Terunofiji 0 0 0
Athenayama Terunofiji 0 0 0
Pitinosato Terunofiji 0 0 0
Shimodahito Terunofiji 0 0 0
Flohru Terunofiji 0 0 0
Jejima Terunofiji 0 0 0
Andrasoyamawaka Terunofiji 0 0 0
ScreechingOwl Terunofiji 0 0 0
Atenzan Terunofiji 0 0 0
RaeucherLax Takanosho 0 0 0
Joaoiyama Aoiyama 0 0 0
Mmikasazuma Terunofiji 0 0 0
Gaijingai Terunofiji 0 0 0
Kishikaisei Terunofiji 0 0 0
Kyoju Terunofiji 0 0 0
Oshirokita Terunofiji 0 0 0
Katunazuma Terunofiji 0 0 0
Chishafuwaku Terunofiji 0 0 0
Yoohoo Takanosho 0 0 0
Fujisan Terunofiji 0 0 0
Reijinguoshan Ichinojo 0 0 0
Andonishiki Takanosho 0 0 0
Philioyamfuji   0 0 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

As of September 13, 2020 3:45 PM PST I have received the picks from 29 Gamers.

The link will be opened till the 1st Makuuchi bout.

# Gamer
1 Jakusotsu
2 Achiyama
3 Karasukurai
4 Philioyamfuji
5 Akogyokuseki
6 Wamahada
7 Jejima
8 Yoohoo
9 RaeucherLax
10 Pitinosato
11 Athenayama
12 Katunazuma
13 Sakura
14 Bolo
15 Profomisakari
16 Sawamura
17 Andrasoyamawaka
18 Mmikasazuma
19 Wakatake
20 Flohru
21 Gaijingai
22 Reijinguoshan
23 Andonishiki
24 Holleshoryu
25 Kishikaisei
26 Benihana
27 Kyoju
28 Joaoiyama
29 Shimodahito
30  
31  
32  
33  
34  
35  

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Makuuchi bouts just started. I have received picks from all 35 Gamers. 

Day 2
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Jakusotsu Takanosho Tamawashi
2 Achiyama Hokutofuji Myogiryu
3 Karasukurai Kiribayama Meisei
4 Philioyamfuji Tochinoshin Hokutofuji
5 Akogyokuseki Hoshoryu Kiribayama
6 Wamahada Kiribayama Hokutofuji
7 Jejima Takanosho Tamawashi
8 Yoohoo Terunofiji Tamawashi
9 RaeucherLax Tamawashi Hokutofuji
10 Pitinosato Enho Hoshoryu
11 Athenayama Kiribayama Hokutofuji
12 Katunazuma Tamawashi Hokutofuji
13 Sakura Kiribayama Meisei
14 Bolo Meisei Chiyotairyu
15 Profomisakari Takanosho Myogiryu
16 Sawamura Hoshoryu Tochinoshin
17 Andrasoyamawaka Hokutofuji Meisei
18 Mmikasazuma Hokutofuji Kiribayama
19 Wakatake Kiribayama Myogiryu
20 Flohru Meisei Enho
21 Gaijingai Hoshoryu Enho
22 Reijinguoshan Kaisei Chiyotairyu
23 Andonishiki Terunofiji Hokutofuji
24 Holleshoryu Tamawashi Enho
25 Kishikaisei Hoshoryu Enho
26 Benihana Hoshoryu Ichinojo
27 Kyoju Okinoumi Kaisei
28 Joaoiyama Meisei Chiyotairyu
29 Shimodahito Hokutofuji Enho
30 ScreechingOwl Enho Meisei
31 Atenzan Enho Ichinojo
32 Chishafuwaku Kiribayama Ichinojo
33 Fujisan Enho Terunofuji
34 Oshirokita Enho Kiribayama
35 Wolfgangho Tochinoshin Ichinojo

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here is the TUG Torikumi for Day 3:

The link with the Entry Form for Day 3 will be posted on the next thread.  

Those of you, who elected to receive their daily Entry Forms in an e-mail, fill the form from there.

  7 -- Endo (vs. Shodai)
19 -- Terunofuji (vs. Asanoyama)
10 -- Takanosho (vs. Mitakeumi)
21 -- Hokutofuji (vs. Takakeisho)
14 -- Tamawashi (vs. Okinoumi)
17 -- Myogiryu (vs. Daieisho)
  6 -- Tochinoshin (vs. Yutakayama)
11 -- Kiribayama (vs. Terutsuyoshi)
  6 -- Kagayaki (vs. Takayasu)
  8 -- Ryuden (vs. Takarafuji)
  6 -- Tokushoryu (vs. Aoiyama)
10 -- Onosho (vs. Wakatakakage)
  7 -- Sadanoumi (vs. Enho)
  9 -- Kaisei (vs. Kotoeko)
12 -- Tobizaru(vs. Kotoshoho)
  9 -- Shimanoumi (vs. Meisei)
  6 -- Hoshoryu (vs. Kyokutaisei)
  8 -- Ichinojo (vs. Shohozan)
  6 -- Kotoshogiku (vs. Chiyotaiyu)
Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Makuuchi bouts are about to started. I have received picks from all 34 Gamers. 

Day 3
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Achiyama Hoshoryu Hokutofuji
2 Jakusotsu Terunofuji Hokutofuji
3 Karasukurai Tamawashi Kiribayama
4 Jejima Hokutofuji Terunofuji
5 Philioyamfuji Onosho Terunofuji
6 Yoohoo Myogiryu Shimanoumi
7 Wamahada Onosho Ichinojo
8 Katunazuma Tamawashi Hokutofuji
9 Pitinosato Onosho Tamawashi
10 Sawamura Onosho Endo
11 Profomisakari Terunofuji Myogiryu
12 Sakura Tamawashi Onosho
13 Bolo Tamawashi Onosho
14 Flohru Onosho Kiribayama
15 Akogyokuseki Myogiryu Kiribayama
16 Andrasoyamawaka Terunofuji Onosho
17 Joaoiyama Tamawashi Hoshoryu
18 Athenayama Kotoshogiku Onosho
19 Holleshoryu Terunofuji Tamawashi
20 Gaijingai Kiribayama Onosho
21 RaeucherLax Tamawashi Hokutofuji
22 Wolfgangho Terunofuji Endo
23 Reijinguoshan Tochinoshin Ichinojo
24 Benihana Tamawashi Hokutofuji
25 Kishikaisei Tamawashi Tochinoshin
26 Atenzan Onosho Terunofuji
27 Kyoju Onosho Terunofuji
28 ScreechingOwl Kiribayama Ichinojo
29 Shimodahito Onosho Terunofuji
30 Fujisan Tamawashi Tochinoshin
31 Andonishiki Myogiryu Kiribayama
32 Oshirokita Hokutofuji Tobizaru
33 Chishafuwaku Terunofuji Kiribayama
34 Wakatake Tamawashi Sadanoumi
35 Mmikasazuma    

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here is the TUG Torikumi for Day 4:

The link with the Entry Form for Day 4 will be posted on the next thread.  

Those of you, who elected to receive their daily Entry Forms in an e-mail, fill the form from there.

  7 -- Okinoumi (vs. Mitakeumi)
13 -- Terunofuji (vs. Shodai)
14 -- Takanosho (vs. Daieisho)
21 -- Hokutofuji (vs. Asanoyama)
22 -- Tamawashi (vs. Takakeisho)
16 -- Terutsuyoshi (vs. Endo)
  7 -- Yutakayama (vs. Myogiryu)
10 -- Takarafuji (vs. Tochinoshin)
  7 -- Takayasu (vs. Kiribayama)
  6 -- Aoiyama (vs. Ryuden)
  8 -- Tokushoryu (vs. Kagayaki)
  6 -- Onosho (vs. Enho)
11 -- Sadanoumi(vs. Wakatakakage)
  7 -- Kotoshoho (vs. Chiyotairyu)
13 -- Meisei (vs. Kotoeko)
11 -- Tobizaru (vs. Kaisei)
  7 -- Kyokutaisei (vs. Shimanoumi)
  7 -- Hoshoryu (vs. Shohozan)
10 -- Ikioi (vs. Ichinojo)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Makuuchi bouts just started. I have received picks from 34 Gamers.

Day 4
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Achiyama Aoiyama Aoiyama
2 Jakusotsu Hokutofuji Tamawashi
3 Karasukurai Meisei Takanosho
4 Wamahada Takanosho Terunofuji
5 Jejima Tamawashi Hokutofuji
6 Pitinosato Meisei Takanosho
7 Yoohoo Terunofuji Terutsuyoshi
8 Andrasoyamawaka Takanosho Meisei
9 Profomisakari Hokutofuji Terunofuji
10 Athenayama Tobizaru Takanosho
11 Bolo Terutsuyoshi Tobizaru
12 Flohru Hokutofuji Tamawashi
13 Joaoiyama Tamawashi Meisei
14 Wolfgangho Hokutofuji Okinoumi
15 RaeucherLax Tamawashi Terutsuyoshi
16 Akogyokuseki Meisei Terutsuyoshi
17 Sakura Hokutofuji Takanosho
18 Holleshoryu Takanosho Terutsuyoshi
19 Sawamura Takanosho Meisei
20 Reijinguoshan Takarafuji Aoiyama
21 Kishikaisei Meisei Kyokutaisei
22 Kyoju Terunofuji Aoiyama
23 Benihana Takanosho Tamawashi
24 Philioyamfuji Terutsuyoshi Hokutofuji
25 Gaijingai Takanosho Onosho
26 ScreechingOwl Meisei Hoshoryu
27 Shimodahito Takarafuji Tamawashi
28 Atenzan Meisei Tamawashi
29 Katunazuma Tokushoryu Aoiyama
30 Oshirokita Tamawashi Terutsuyoshi
31 Fujisan Takayasu Takanosho
32 Chishafuwaku Takarafuji Aoiyama
33 Andonishiki Onosho Tokushoryu
34 Wakatake Terutsuyoshi Hokutofuji
35 Mmikasazuma    

 

Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here is the TUG Torikumi for Day 5:

The link with the Entry Form for Day 5 will be posted on the next thread.  

Those of you, who elected to receive their daily Entry Forms in an e-mail, fill the form from there.

13 -- Terunofuji (vs. Daieisho)
15 -- Hokutofuji (vs. Shodai)
22 -- Tamawashi (vs. Asanoyama)
23 -- Myogiryu (vs. Takakeisho)
18 -- Terutsuyoshi (vs. Mitakeumi)
10 -- Yutakayama (vs. Takanosho)
  6 -- Takarafuji (vs. Kiribayama)
11 -- Takayasu (vs. Tochinoshin)
  9 -- Wakatakakage (vs. Kagayaki)
12 -- Enho (vs. Ryuden)
12 -- Onosho (vs. Aoiyama)
12 -- Sadanoumi (vs. Tokushoryu)
15 -- Tobizaru (vs. Kotoeko)
14 -- Shimanoumi (vs. Kotoshoho)
17 -- Shohozan (vs. Chiyotairyu)
11 -- Kyokutaisei (vs. Meisei)
17 -- Ichinojo (vs. Kaisei)
11 -- Nishikigi (vs. Hoshoryu)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Makuuchi bouts just started. I have received picks from 32 Gamers.

Day 5
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Achiyama Ichinojo Tobizaru
2 Philioyamfuji Ichinojo Myogiryu
3 Karasukurai Ichinojo Tobizaru
4 Jakusotsu Ichinojo Terutsuyoshi
5 Wamahada Terunofuji Ichinojo
6 Jejima Myogiryu Tamawashi
7 Yoohoo Terunofuji Yutakayama
8 Pitinosato Terunofuji Takayasu
9 RaeucherLax Terunofuji Tamawashi
10 Athenayama Ichinojo Takayasu
11 Profomisakari Myogiryu Tamawashi
12 Bolo Ichinojo Onosho
13 Akogyokuseki Wakatakakage Terutsuyoshi
14 Sakura Takayasu Terunofuji
15 Holleshoryu Ichinojo Tamawashi
16 Andrasoyamawaka Terunofuji Onosho
17 ScreechingOwl Ichinojo Terunofuji
18 Kishikaisei Tobizaru Wakatakakage
19 Kyoju Terunofuji Takayasu
20 Andonishiki Terunofuji Tobizaru
21 Benihana Ichinojo Tobizaru
22 Sawamura Onosho Tobizaru
23 Wolfgangho Tamawashi Hokutofuji
24 Atenzan Tamawashi Terunofuji
25 Mmikasazuma Ichinojo Takayasu
26 Shimodahito Onosho Ichinojo
27 Gaijingai Terunofuji Tobizaru
28 Chishafuwaku Ichinojo Terunofuji
29 Katunazuma Terunofuji Ichinojo
30 Oshirokita Ichinojo Tobizaru
31 Fujisan Ichinojo Tobizaru
32 Wakatake Tamawashi Takayasu
33 Flohru    
34 Reijinguoshan    
35 Joaoiyama    
Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here is the TUG Torikumi for Day 6:

The link with the Entry Form for Day 6 will be posted on the next thread.  

Those of you, who elected to receive their daily Entry Forms in an e-mail, fill the form from there.

  7 -- Endo (vs. Mitakeumi)
11 -- Terunofuji (vs. Okinoumi)
  6 -- Hokutofuji (vs. Takanosho)
23 -- Myogiryu (vs. Asanoyama)
24 -- Terutsuyoshi (vs. Takakeisho)
19 -- Yutakayama (vs. Daieisho)
20 -- Tochinoshin (vs. Shodai)
13 -- Kiribayama (vs. Tamawashi)
  9 -- Aoiyama (vs. Takarafuji)
  9 -- Tokushoryu (vs. Takayasu)
  8 -- Wakatakakage (vs. Ryuden)
13 -- Enho (vs. Kagayaki)
  6 -- Kotoeko (vs. Sadanoumi)
  8 -- Chiyotairyu (vs. Onosho)
  9 -- Meisei (vs. Kaisei)
15 -- Shohozan (vs. Kotoshoho)
10 -- Hoshoryu (vs. Tobizaru)
  9 -- Ichinojo (vs. Shimanoumi)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Makuuchi bouts will start. I have received picks from all 35 Gamers.

Day 6
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Achiyama Terunofuji Aoiyama
2 Karasukurai Terunofuji Yutakayama
3 Jakusotsu Terunofuji Myogiryu
4 Jejima Terutsuyoshi Myogiryu
5 RaeucherLax Terunofuji Terutsuyoshi
6 Pitinosato terunofuji Meisei
7 Sawamura Meisei Ichinojo
8 Yoohoo Tochinoshin Enho
9 Profomisakari Tochinoshin Myogiryu
10 Athenayama Terunofuji Ichinojo
11 Atenzan Aoiyama Terunofuji
12 Bolo Terunofuji Tochinoshin
13 Wamahada Terunofuji Hoshoryu
14 Joaoiyama Meisei Ichinojo
15 Flohru Terunofuji Ichinojo
16 Sakura Terunofuji Myogiryu
17 Akogyokuseki Hoshoryu Meisei
18 Andonishiki Terunofuji Hoshoryu
19 ScreechingOwl Terunofuji Hoshoryu
20 Holleshoryu Terunofuji Kiribayama
21 Andrasoyamawaka Terunofuji Ichinojo
22 Wolfgangho Terunofuji Terutsuyoshi
23 Reijinguoshan Ichinojo Terunofuji
24 Chishafuwaku Terunofuji Ichinojo
25 Mmikasazuma Yutakayama Kiribayama
26 Kishikaisei Terunofuji Wakatakakage
27 Benihana Shohozan Terutsuyoshi
28 Kyoju Terunofuji Kiribayama
29 Gaijingai Yutakayama Tochinoshin
30 Shimodahito Terunofuji Hoshoryu
31 Katunazuma Terunofuji Aoiyama
32 Philioyamfuji Shohozan Tochinoshin
33 Fujisan Ichinojo Terunofuji
34 Oshirokita Kiribayama Terutsuyoshi
35 Wakatake Terunofuji Chiyotairyu

 

Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here is the TUG Torikumi for Day 7:

The link with the Entry Form for Day 7 will be posted on the next thread.  

Those of you, who elected to receive their daily Entry Forms in an e-mail, fill the form from there.

  7 -- Okinoumi (vs. Shodai)
11 -- Terunofuji (vs. Endo)
16 -- Tamawashi (vs. Mitakeumi)
  8 -- Myogiryu (vs. Takanosho)
24 -- Terutsuyoshi (vs. Asanoyama)
25 -- Yutakayama (vs. Takakeisho)
20 -- Tochinoshin (vs. Daieisho)
14 -- Kiribayama (vs. Hokutofuji)
  8 -- Aoiyama (vs. Takayasu)
10 -- Tokushoryu (vs. Takarafuji)
14 -- Onosho (vs. Kagayaki)
14 -- Sadanoumi (vs. Ryuden)
12 -- Kotoeko (vs. Wakatakakage)
10 -- Kotoshogiku (vs. Enho)
14 -- Tobizaru (vs. Chiyotairyu)
13 -- Shimanoumi (vs. Kaisei)
17 -- Hoshoryu (vs. Kotoshoho)
13 -- Ichinojo (vs. Meisei)
15 -- Kotoyuki (vs. Shohozan)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this