Sign in to follow this  
Achiyama

2020 Nagoya - THE UNDERDOG GAME (TUG) - ENTRY, TORIKUMI, STANDINGS

Recommended Posts

Posted (edited)

ANNOUNCEMENTS

YOKOZUNA  WATCH:

1.) OSHIROKITA needs Yusho or Jun-Yusho AND 12 kekka points during 2020 Nagoya Basho to be eligible for a promotion to Yokozuna.

2.) HAIDOUZO needs Zensho Yusho AND 15 kekka points during 2020 Nagoya Basho to be eligible for a promotion to Yokozuna.

 

OZEKI  WATCH: 

AKOGYOKUSEKI needs just 8 kekka points during 2020 Nagoya Basho to be eligible for a promotion to Ozeki.

 

   KADOBAN:

1.) GANSEKIIWA kept his Ozeki status. 

2.) KISHIKAISEI needs 10 kekka points (KK) during 2020 Nagoya Basho to reclaim his Ozeki status.  

4.) HOLLESHORYU reclaimed his Ozeki status.

Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here is the TUG Torikumi for Shonichi (Day 1):

The link with the Entry Form for Shonichi (Day 1) will be posted on the next thread.  

Those of you, who elected to receive their daily Entry Forms in an e-mail, fill the form from there.

19 -- Okinoumi (vs. Hakuho)
25 -- Endo (vs. Kakuryu)
20 -- Yutakayama (vs. Takakeisho)
21 -- Takanosho (vs. Asanoyama)
16 -- Onosho (vs. Shodai)
17 -- Takarafuji (vs. Mitakeumi)
16 -- Kiribayama (vs. Daieisho)
  6 -- Aoiyama (vs. Kagayaki)
  6 -- Hokutofuji (vs. Abi)
  6 -- Ryuden (vs. Enho)
  6 -- Tokushoryu (vs. Terutsuyoshi)
  6 -- Chiyotairyu (vs. Ishiura)
  6 -- Ikioi (vs. Tamawashi)
  6 -- Myogiryu (vs. Kaisei)
  6 -- Tochinoshin (vs. Shimanoumi)
  6 -- Shohozan (vs. Sadanoumi)
  6 -- Kotonowaka (vs. Takayasu)
  6 -- Wakatakakage (vs. Kotoshogiku)
  6 -- Chiyomaru (vs. Kotoshoho)
  6 -- Kotoeko (vs. Nishikigi)
  6 -- Kotoyuki (vs. Terunofuji)

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

As of July 18, 2020  7:17 PM  PDT I have received the picks from 31 Gamers:

The Entry Form will be kept open until the start of the 1st Makuuchi bout on Shonichi (Day 1). 

# Gamer
1 Achiyama
2 Bolo
3 Sakura
4 Karasukurai
5 Joaoiyama
6 Jejima
7 Jakusotsu
8 Chishafuwaku
9 Sawamura
10 Profomisakari
11 Reijinguoshan
12 RaeucherLax
13 Flohru
14 Pitinosato
15 Wakatake
16 Wolfgangho
17 ScreechingOwl
18 Athenayama
19 Gaijingai
20 Holleshoryu
21 Kishikaisei
22 Katunazuma
23 Mmikasazuma
24 Atenzan
25 Oshirokita
26 Andonishiki
27 Philioyamfuji
28 Kyoju
29 Benihana
30 Fujisan
31 Shimodahito

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Makuuchi bouts are about to start. I have received picks from 31 Gamers. Here are the picks:

Day 1
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Achiyama Onosho Aoiyama
2 Bolo Onosho Myogiryu
3 Sakura Kiribayama Yutakayama
4 Karasukurai Yutakayama Kiribayama
5 Joaoiyama Wakatakakage Kiribayama
6 Jejima Endo Takanosho
7 Jakusotsu Onosho Endo
8 Chishafuwaku Onosho Kiribayama
9 Sawamura Tochinoshin Ikioi
10 Profomisakari Kiribayama Yutakayama
11 Reijinguoshan Aoiyama Shohozan
12 RaeucherLax Yutakayama Onosho
13 Flohru Kiribayama Endo
14 Pitinosato Yutakayama Aoiyama
15 Wakatake Kiribayama Chiyotairyu
16 Wolfgangho Wakatakakage Okinoumi
17 ScreechingOwl Onosho Wakatakakage
18 Athenayama Kiribayama Myogiryu
19 Gaijingai Yutakayama Takanosho
20 Holleshoryu Kiribayama Onosho
21 Kishikaisei Takanosho Aoiyama
22 Katunazuma Takanosho Aoiyama
23 Mmikasazuma Kiribayama Aoiyama
24 Atenzan Yutakayama Takanosho
25 Oshirokita Endo Onosho
26 Andonishiki Onosho Kiribayama
27 Philioyamfuji Tochinoshin Yutakayama
28 Kyoju Hokutofuji Kiribayama
29 Benihana Takanosho Endo
30 Fujisan Onosho Kiribayama
31 Shimodahito Yutakayama Onosho
32 Andrasoyamawaka    

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here is the TUG Torikumi for Day 2:

The link with the Entry Form for Day 2 will be posted on the next thread.  

Those of you, who elected to receive their daily Entry Forms in an e-mail, fill the form from there.

19 -- Daieisho (vs. Kakuryu)
19 -- Endo (vs. Asanoyama)
26 -- Yutakayama (vs.Hakuho)
15 -- Takanosho (vs. Mitakeumi)
22 -- Onosho (vs. Takakeisho)
17 -- Takarafuji (vs. Shodai)
16 -- Kiribayama (vs. Okinoumi)
  9 -- Abi (vs. Aoiyama)
11 -- Hokutofuji (vs. Kagayaki)
  6 -- Terutsuyoshi (vs. Ryuden)
  8 -- Tokushoryu (vs. Enho)
  9 -- Tamawashi (vs. Chiyotairyu)
11 -- Ikioi (vs. Ishiura)
  6 -- Shimanoumi (vs. Myogiryu)
  8 -- Tochinoshin (vs. Kaisei)
  9 -- Takayasu (vs. Shohozan)
11 -- Kotonowaka (vs. Sadanoumi)
  6 -- Kotoshoho (vs. Wakatakakage)
  8 -- Chiyomaru (vs. Kotoshogiku)
  6 -- Terunofuji (vs. Kotoeko)
  8 -- Kotoyuki (vs. Nishikigi)

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bad start on Shonichi - only 5 (five) Gamers scored points. Table will be posted tomorrow.

 

As of July 19, 2020  4:45 PM  PDT I have received the picks from 25 Gamers:

# Gamer
1 Achiyama
2 Jejima
  Katunazuma
3 Jakusotsu
4 Athenayama
5 RaeucherLax
6 Flohru
7 Pitinosato
8 Philioyamfuji
9 Andrasoyamawaka
10 Profomisakari
11 Bolo
12 Sakura
13 Katunazuma
14 Shimodahito
15 Gaijingai
16 Holleshoryu
17 Kishikaisei
18 Sawamura
19 Joaoiyama
20 Wolfgangho
21 Mmikasazuma
22 Andonishiki
23 Benihana
24 Atenzan
25 Kyoju

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)
22 minutes ago, Karasukurai said:

Hi, I did send yesterday but I'm not on the list. Just sent picks again. Thanks.

Got it today. I didn't receive picks yesterday.

Edited by Achiyama
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

Makuuchi bouts on Day 2 are about to start. I have received picks from 31 Gamers. Here are the picks:

Day 2
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Achiyama Hokutofuji Kotonowaka
2 Jejima Yutakayama Onosho
  Katunazuma Hokutofuji Ikioi
3 Jakusotsu Endo Daieisho
4 Athenayama Hokutofuji Kotonowaka
5 RaeucherLax Kotonowaka Yutakayama
6 Flohru Hokutofuji Endo
7 Pitinosato Hokutofuji Abi
8 Philioyamfuji Hokutofuji Abi
9 Andrasoyamawaka Hokutofuji Terunofuji
10 Profomisakari Onosho Hokutofuji
11 Bolo Hokutofuji Abi
12 Sakura Kiribayama Hokutofuji
13 Katunazuma Endo Kiribayama
14 Shimodahito Onosho Takarafuji
15 Gaijingai Hokutofuji Kotonowaka
16 Holleshoryu Hokutofuji Kiribayama
17 Kishikaisei Daiesho Tochinoshin
18 Sawamura Ikioi Abi
19 Joaoiyama Kiribayama Takayasu
20 Wolfgangho Daiesho Endo
21 Mmikasazuma Hokutofuji Kiribayama
22 Andonishiki Endo Kiribayama
23 Benihana Hokutofuji Onosho
24 Atenzan Daiesho Onosho
25 Kyoju Hokutofuji Kiribayama
26 Chishafuwaku Hokutofuji Kotonowaka
27 ScreechingOwl Onosho Hokutofuji
28 Wakatake Terunofuji Onosho
29 Oshirokita Takarafuji Hokutofuji
30 Fujisan Kiribayama Endo
31 Karasukurai Hokutofuji Ikioi
32 Reijinguoshan    

 

Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here is the TUG Torikumi for Day 3:

The link with the Entry Form for Day 3 will be posted on the next thread.  

Those of you, who elected to receive their daily Entry Forms in an e-mail, fill the form from there.

14 -- Okinoumi (vs. Takakeisho)
25 -- Endo (vs. Hakuho)
20 -- Yutakayama (vs. Asanoyama)
15 -- Takanosho (vs. Shodai)
16 -- Onosho (vs. Mitakeumi)
15 -- Takarafuji (vs. Daieisho)
  6 -- Kagayaki (vs. Kiribayama)
10 -- Hokutofuji (vs. Aoiyama)
  7 -- Enho (vs. Abi)
  7 -- Tokushoryu (vs. Ryuden)
  7 -- Ishiura (vs. Terutsuyoshi)
10 -- Ikioi (vs. Chiyotairyu)
  7 -- Kaisei (vs. Tamawashi)
  7 -- Tochinoshin (vs. Myogiryu)
  7 -- Sadanoumi (vs. Shimanoumi)
10 -- Kotonowaka (vs. Shohozan)
  7 -- Kotoshogiku (vs. Takayasu)
  7 -- Nishikigi (vs. Kotoshoho)
  9 -- Kotoeko (vs. Wakatakakage)
  8 -- Terunofuji (vs. Chiyomaru)
  8 -- Meisei (vs. Kotoyuki)

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Ready for the TUG Standings?

On Shonichi, a very slow start - only 5 (16%) Gamers scored points.

Kyoju chieved Golden Bonus (GoB) points to keep the tradition alive. Congratulations!

Pick of the Day: 25 points for Endo's Kimboshi over Yokozuna Kakuryu. Congtatulations!

Day 1
Gamer Main pick Points GoBP Total
Jejima Endo 25 0 25
Oshirokita Endo 25 0 25
Kyoju Hokutofuji 6 5 11
Sawamura Tochinoshin 6 0 6
Philioyamfuji Tochinoshin 6 0 6
Achiyama Onosho 0 0 0
Bolo Onosho 0 0 0
Sakura Kiribayama 0 0 0
Karasukurai Yutakayama 0 0 0
Joaoiyama Wakatakakage 0 0 0
Jakusotsu Onosho 0 0 0
Chishafuwaku Onosho 0 0 0
Profomisakari Kiribayama 0 0 0
Reijinguoshan Aoiyama 0 0 0
RaeucherLax Yutakayama 0 0 0
Flohru Kiribayama 0 0 0
Pitinosato Yutakayama 0 0 0
Wakatake Kiribayama 0 0 0
Wolfgangho Wakatakakage 0 0 0
ScreechingOwl Onosho 0 0 0
Athenayama Kiribayama 0 0 0
Gaijingai Yutakayama 0 0 0
Holleshoryu Kiribayama 0 0 0
Kishikaisei Takanosho 0 0 0
Katunazuma Takanosho 0 0 0
Mmikasazuma Kiribayama 0 0 0
Atenzan Yutakayama 0 0 0
Andonishiki Onosho 0 0 0
Benihana Takanosho 0 0 0
Fujisan Onosho 0 0 0
Shimodahito Yutakayama 0 0 0
Andrasoyamawaka   0 0 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

On Day 2 - even worse scoring - only 3 (9.8%) Gamers scored points.

All 3 scoring Gamers, RaeucherLax, Sawamura and Wakatake achieved Golden Bonus (GoB) points to keep the tradition alive. Congratulations!

Pick of the Day: 16 points achieved by RaeucherLax and Sawamura. Congratulations!

Day 2
Gamer Main pick Points GoBP Total
RaeucherLax Kotonowaka 11 5 16
Sawamura Ikioi 11 5 16
Wakatake Terunofuji 6 5 11
Achiyama Hokutofuji 0 0 0
Jejima Yutakayama 0 0 0
Jakusotsu Endo 0 0 0
Athenayama Hokutofuji 0 0 0
Flohru Hokutofuji 0 0 0
Pitinosato Hokutofuji 0 0 0
Philioyamfuji Hokutofuji 0 0 0
Andrasoyamawaka Hokutofuji 0 0 0
Profomisakari Onosho 0 0 0
Bolo Hokutofuji 0 0 0
Sakura Kiribayama 0 0 0
Katunazuma Endo 0 0 0
Shimodahito Onosho 0 0 0
Gaijingai Hokutofuji 0 0 0
Holleshoryu Hokutofuji 0 0 0
Kishikaisei Daiesho 0 0 0
Joaoiyama Kiribayama 0 0 0
Wolfgangho Daiesho 0 0 0
Mmikasazuma Hokutofuji 0 0 0
Andonishiki Endo 0 0 0
Benihana Hokutofuji 0 0 0
Atenzan Daiesho 0 0 0
Kyoju Hokutofuji 0 0 0
Chishafuwaku Hokutofuji 0 0 0
ScreechingOwl Onosho 0 0 0
Oshirokita Takarafuji 0 0 0
Fujisan Kiribayama 0 0 0
Karasukurai Hokutofuji 0 0 0
Reijinguoshan   0 0 0
  • Haha 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Standings after Day 2.

We have a Leading Duo after Day 2.

1st place -Jejima and Oshirokita share the Leadership with 25 pts.

3rd place - Sawamura is at 3rd place with 22 pts.

4th place - RaeucherLax is at 4th place with 16 pts.

5th place - Kyoju and Wakatake share 5th place with 11 pts.

Philioyamfuji is at the doorsteps of Top-6 with 6 points.

Here are the Standings:

After Day 2
Ranking Gamer D 1 D 2 Total
1 Jejima 25 0 25
1 Oshirokita 25 0 25
3 Sawamura 6 16 22
4 RaeucherLax 0 16 16
5 Kyoju 11 0 11
5 Wakatake 0 11 11
7 Philioyamfuji 6 0 6
8 Achiyama 0 0 0
8 Bolo 0 0 0
8 Sakura 0 0 0
8 Karasukurai 0 0 0
8 Joaoiyama 0 0 0
8 Jakusotsu 0 0 0
8 Chishafuwaku 0 0 0
8 Profomisakari 0 0 0
8 Reijinguoshan 0   0
8 Flohru 0 0 0
8 Pitinosato 0 0 0
8 Wolfgangho 0 0 0
8 ScreechingOwl 0 0 0
8 Athenayama 0 0 0
8 Gaijingai 0 0 0
8 Holleshoryu 0 0 0
8 Kishikaisei 0 0 0
8 Katunazuma 0 0 0
8 Mmikasazuma 0 0 0
8 Atenzan 0 0 0
8 Andonishiki 0 0 0
8 Benihana 0 0 0
8 Fujisan 0 0 0
8 Shimodahito 0 0 0
8 Andrasoyamawaka   0 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

Makuuchi bouts on Day 3 are about to start. I have received picks from 31 Gamers. Here are the picks:

Day 3
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Achiyama Kotonowaka Takarafuji
2 Jakusotsu Hokutofuji Takanowaka
3 Athenayama Hokutofuji Kotoeko
4 Jejima Endo Yutakayama
- RaeucherLax Yutakayama Takanosho
5 RaeucherLax Yutakayama Takanosho
- Philioyamfuji Terunofuji Tochinoshin
6 Katunazuma Yutakayama Kotonowaka
7 Flohru Hokutofuji Kotonowaka
8 Karasukurai Kotoeko Terunofuji
9 Bolo Hokutofuji Ikioi
10 Gaijingai Kotonowaka Terunofuji
11 Profomisakari Terunofuji Kotonowaka
12 Sakura Kotonowaka Kagayaki
13 Philioyamfuji Kotonowaka Endo
14 Andrasoyamawaka Terunofuji Hokutofuji
15 Kishikaisei Kotonowaka Meisei
16 Pitinosato Kotonowaka Hokutofuji
17 Mmikasazuma Kotonowaka Yutakayama
18 Holleshoryu Hokutofuji Kotonowaka
19 Wolfgangho Takarafuji Enho
20 Benihana Hokutofuji Endo
21 Sawamura Kagayaki Ikioi
22 Kyoju Hokutofuji Enho
23 Atenzan Terunofuji Onosho
24 Shimodahito Kotonowaka Okinoumi
25 Oshirokita Kotonowaka Yutakayama
26 Joaoiyama Takanosho Hokutofuji
27 Chishafuwaku Terunofuji Yutakayama
28 Fujisan Terunofuji Hokutofuji
29 ScreechingOwl Terunofuji Kotonowaka
30 Wakatake Ishiura Ikioi
31 Andonishiki Kotonowaka Kagayaki
32 Reijinguoshan    

 

Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here is the TUG Torikumi for Day 4:

The link with the Entry Form for Day 4 will be posted on the next thread.  

Those of you, who elected to receive their daily Entry Forms in an e-mail, fill the form from there.

14 -- Daieisho (vs. Asanoyama)
19 -- Endo (vs. Takakeisho)
14 -- Yutakayama (vs. Mitakeumi)
27 -- Takanosho (vs. Hakuho)
14 -- Onosho (vs. Okinoumi)
18 -- Kiribayama (vs. Shodai)
  7 -- Kagayaki (vs. Takarafuji)
11 -- Enho (vs. Aoiyama)
  7 -- Ryuden (vs. Hokutofuji)
  9 -- Terutsuyoshi (vs. Abi)
  6 -- Ishiura (vs. Tokushoryu)
11 -- Kaisei (vs. Chiyotairyu)
  7 -- Myogiryu (vs. Ikioi)
  9 -- Shimanoumi (vs. Tamawashi)
11 -- Kotoshogiku (vs. Shohozan)
  7 -- Wakatakakage (vs. Kotonowaka)
  9 -- Kotoshoho (vs. Takayasu)
17 -- Nishikigi (vs. Tochinoshin)
17 -- Kotoeko (vs. Sadanoumi)
  9 -- Kotoyuki (vs. Chiyomaru)
11 --Chiyoshoma (vs. Terunofuji)

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

On Day 3 - excellent scoring - 27 (87.1%) Gamers scored points.

Wolfgangho, Joaoiyama, RaeucherLax, Karasukurai and Wakatake achieved Golden Bonus (GoB) points to keep the tradition alive. Congratulations!

Pick of the Day: 20 points (with Golden Bonus points) achieved by Wolfgangho andJoaoiyama. Congratulations!

Day 3
Gamer Main pick Points GoBP Total
Wolfgangho Takarafuji 15 5 20
Joaoiyama Takanosho 15 5 20
Karasukurai Kotoeko 9 5 14
Wakatake Ishiura 7 5 12
Achiyama Kotonowaka 10 0 10
Jakusotsu Hokutofuji 10 0 10
Athenayama Hokutofuji 10 0 10
Flohru Hokutofuji 10 0 10
Bolo Hokutofuji 10 0 10
Gaijingai Kotonowaka 10 0 10
Sakura Kotonowaka 10 0 10
Philioyamfuji Kotonowaka 10 0 10
Kishikaisei Kotonowaka 10 0 10
Pitinosato Kotonowaka 10 0 10
Mmikasazuma Kotonowaka 10 0 10
Holleshoryu Hokutofuji 10 0 10
Benihana Hokutofuji 10 0 10
Kyoju Hokutofuji 10 0 10
Shimodahito Kotonowaka 10 0 10
Oshirokita Kotonowaka 10 0 10
Andonishiki Kotonowaka 10 0 10
Profomisakari Terunofuji 8 0 8
Andrasoyamawaka Terunofuji 8 0 8
Atenzan Terunofuji 8 0 8
Chishafuwaku Terunofuji 8 0 8
Fujisan Terunofuji 8 0 8
ScreechingOwl Terunofuji 8 0 8
Jejima Endo 0 0 0
RaeucherLax Yutakayama 0 0 0
Katunazuma Yutakayama 0 0 0
Sawamura Kagayaki 0 0 0
Reijinguoshan   0 0 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Standings after Day 3.

1st place -Oshirokita grabbed the sole Leadership with 35 pts.

2nd place - Jejima is at 2nd place with 25 pts.

3rd place -  Wakatake jumped from 5th to 3rd place with 23 pts.

4th place -Sawamura is at 4th place with 22 pts.

5th place - Kyoju is at 5th place with 21 pts.

6th place - Joaoiyama and Wolfgangho share the 6yh place and round up the Top-6 with 20 points

RaeucherLax and Philioyamfuji are both at the doorsteps of Top-6 with 16 points.

Here are the Standings:

After Day 3
Ranking Gamer D 1 D 2 D 3 Total
1 Oshirokita 25 0 10 35
2 Jejima 25 0 0 25
3 Wakatake 0 11 12 23
4 Sawamura 6 16 0 22
5 Kyoju 11 0 10 21
6 Joaoiyama 0 0 20 20
6 Wolfgangho 0 0 20 20
8 RaeucherLax 0 16 0 16
8 Philioyamfuji 6 0 10 16
10 Karasukurai 0 0 14 14
11 Achiyama 0 0 10 10
11 Bolo 0 0 10 10
11 Sakura 0 0 10 10
11 Jakusotsu 0 0 10 10
11 Flohru 0 0 10 10
11 Pitinosato 0 0 10 10
11 Athenayama 0 0 10 10
11 Gaijingai 0 0 10 10
11 Holleshoryu 0 0 10 10
11 Kishikaisei 0 0 10 10
11 Mmikasazuma 0 0 10 10
11 Andonishiki 0 0 10 10
11 Benihana 0 0 10 10
11 Shimodahito 0 0 10 10
25 Chishafuwaku 0 0 8 8
25 Profomisakari 0 0 8 8
25 ScreechingOwl 0 0 8 8
25 Atenzan 0 0 8 8
25 Fujisan 0 0 8 8
25 Andrasoyamawaka   0 8 8
26 Katunazuma 0 0 0 0
26 Reijinguoshan 0 0 0 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

As of July 21 2020  6:55 PM  PDT I have received the picks from 31 Gamers:

# Gamer
1 Achiyama
2 Jejima
3 Karasukurai
4 Jakusotsu
5 Profomisakari
- Joaoiyama
6 Flohru
7 Pitinosato
8 Athenayama
9 Sakura
10 Katunazuma
11 Bolo
12 Andrasoyamawaka
13 Wolfgangho
14 Kyoju
15 RaeucherLax
16 Holleshoryu
17 Mmikasazuma
18 Kishikaisei
19 ScreechingOwl
20 Benihana
21 Gaijingai
22 Sawamura
23 Wakatake
24 Atenzan
25 Joaoiyama
26 Reijinguoshan
27 Chishafuwaku
28 Philioyamfuji
29 Shimodahito
30 Fujisan
31 Oshirokita

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Makuuchi bouts on Day 4 just started. I have received picks from all 32 Gamers. Here are the picks:

Day 4
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Achiyama Kotoeko Kaisei
2 Jejima Takanosho Endo
3 Karasukurai Kaisei Kotoeko
4 Jakusotsu Kotoeko Enho
5 Profomisakari Nishikigi Kiribayama
- Joaoiyama Onosho Kiribayama
6 Flohru Kaisei Kotoshogiku
7 Pitinosato Enho Kaisei
8 Athenayama Kaisei Enho
9 Sakura Kotoshogiku Kotoeko
10 Katunazuma Kaisei Daieisho
11 Bolo Kotoshogiku Myogiryu
12 Andrasoyamawaka Myogiryu Kaisei
13 Wolfgangho Takanosho Terutsuyoshi
14 Kyoju Kaisei Kagayaki
15 RaeucherLax Kiribayama Yutakayama
16 Holleshoryu Kotoshogiku Enho
17 Mmikasazuma Kaisei Kiribayama
18 Kishikaisei Kotoshoho Kagayki
19 ScreechingOwl Onosho Daieisho
20 Benihana Kiribayama Takanosho
21 Gaijingai Kotoeko Kotoshogiku
22 Sawamura Myogiryu Ishiura
23 Wakatake Onosho Yutakayama
24 Atenzan Kotoeko Kiribayama
25 Joaoiyama Kotoshoho Onosho
26 Reijinguoshan Kaisei Kotoshogiku
27 Chishafuwaku Kiribayama Enho
28 Philioyamfuji Endo Kotoshogiku
29 Shimodahito Onosho Kiribayama
30 Fujisan Kaisei Enho
31 Oshirokita Endo Kiribayama
32 Andonishiki Endo Kiribayama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this