Sign in to follow this  
Naganoyama

Lower-division Leaderboard Haru Basho 2020

Recommended Posts

After day 6, March 2020, Makushita division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 3 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
3 15 Asabenkei, Chiyoarashi, Hokutokawa, Ichiki, Inoue, Kagamio, Kaisho, Keitenkai, Kyokusoten, Nishikifuji, Omoto, Shuji, Terao, Tochiseiryu, Tsushimanada
2 43 Amakaze, Amanoshima, Asahisho, Chiyonoo(4), Daishoryu, Fujiazuma, Genki, Hamayutaka, Hiradoumi, Hokutoshu, Jokoryu, Kainishiki, Kaiyudai, Kawamoto, Kitadaichi, Kitaharima, Kitanowaka, Kizenryu, Kotodaigo, Kotohayato, Kotokuzan, Kototsubasa, Kotoyusho, Mifuneyama, Murata, Nakazono, Naya, Nionoumi, Oginosho, Oki, Ryuko, Ryusei, Saidaiji, Shiba, Shiraishi, Shohoryu, Shonannoumi, Suzuki, Takakento, Tanabe, Tochinobori, Toyonoshima, Tsukahara
1 40 Asakoki, Bushozan, Chiyonokatsu, Chiyoraizan, Daishozen, Fukuyama, Higoarashi, Higonojo, Hokaho, Hokutoo, Hokutotsubasa, Hokutoyo, Horyuyama, Ichiyamamoto, Itadaki, Kairyu, Kaito, Kaizen, Kotodairyu, Kotoozutsu, Kotoseigo, Narutaki, Obayama, Okinofuji, Onojo, Oshoryu, Roga, Sadanohana, Sadanohikari, Sakigake, Takaryu, Terasawa, Tochikamiyama, Tokisakae, Tomisakae, Toyohibiki, Tsurubayashi, Wakanoumi, Wakatakamoto, Wakayama
0 22 Aozora, Ayanoumi, Chiyonokuni, Chiyosakae, Daiseido, Dewanojo, Fukamiyama, Gagamaru(0), Gochozan(0), Gokushindo(0), Hatooka(0), Irodori(2), Kainoryu, Rao, Sagatsukasa, Seiro(0), Shoji, Sokokurai(0), Tokushinho, Yokoe, Yuki, Yuma(0)
After day 6, March 2020, Sandanme division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 3 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
3 24 Akinoyama, Aomihama, Araoyama, Asadaimon, Chiyodaigo, Fukai, Kaiseijo, Kamito, Kenshin, Kenyu, Komanokuni, Kotosato, Masunoyama, Mitozakura, Nankairiki, Nishinoryu, Okinohama, Sakaekaze, Tatsukaze, Tochimaru, Tosaeizan, Ura, Wakahizen, Yabugasaki
2 74 Akashifuji, Akatsuki, Ako, Amatsu, Anzai, Aratora, Asakishin, Asatenmai, Azumasato, Baraki, Daihisho, Daijo, Daikisho, Dairaido, Daishomune, Daitenma, Ebisumaru, Fujisato, Fukazawa, Furanshisu, Haruhikari, Hitachigo, Hokutenkai, Izumigawa, Kaiho, Kaishin, Kamitani, Karatsuumi, Kijuin, Kirinofuji, Komakiryu, Kotakiyama, Kotonoshu, Kotonoumi, Kotorikisen, Kototora, Kyokuyuko, Matsuda, Mitotsukasa, Mochizuki, Mugendai, Munakata, Musashiumi, Nakaishi, Oba, Oka, Otsuji, Roman, Sadanogo, Sadanokuni, Sadanoryu, Sakabayashi, Sakurai, Sasakiyama, Sazanami, Seigo, Shoketsu, Shosei, Taichiyama, Tanakayama, Tennozan, Tochihayate, Tochikodai, Tokunomusashi, Toukiryu, Tsugaruumi, Tsunekawa, Wakahiroto, Wayama, Yamatoarashi, Yoshiazuma, Yoshii, Yuriki, Yutakasho
1 72 Akitoba, Asakoga, Asanojo, Asanotosa, Ayakaze, Azumasho, Bankoku, Byakko, Chura, Dainichido, Daishoki, Daishosei, Denzan, Fujikawa, Fujinowaka, Genbumaru, Genkaiho, Ginseizan, Gorikiyama, Hagane, Hamadayama, Harimanada, Haruminato, Hikarifuji, Hodaka, Hokuyozan, Ito, Kanryu, Kaonishiki, Katsunofuji, Kihonoumi, Kiritsubasa, Kiyonoumi, Kojima, Kotoito, Kotokantetsu, Kotomyozan, Kotootomo, Kotosusumu, Kotozensho, Maenofuji, Maikeru, Marusho, Masutoo, Matsuyama, Mienosato, Mishima, Mukaida, Mutsukaze, Nakashima, Oazuma, Omote, Onokura, Oyamatoumi, Ryuseio, Ryutsukasa, Saionji, Sakurafuji, Seito, Shobushi, Takabayama, Takamiryu, Tanahashi, Tochimitsuru, Toma, Toshoyama, Toyoshimizu, Tsuyukusa, Wakanofuji, Wakaryusei, Yanagida, Yoshoyama
0 31 Aoi, Asonishiki(0), Ayaminato, Chiyooga, Daishokaku, Hikarugenji, Hisanotora(0), Hokutohomare, Hokutoryu, Imafuku(0), Kawabuchi, Koshinoryu, Kotokume, Kotoryusei, Kurahashi, Kurokage, Masuminato, Mihamaumi, Miryuzan, Nogami(0), Takataisho, Tamakongo, Tatsunoumi, Teraosho(0), Teraoumi, Tokimaru, Tsushida, Umizaru, Wakaichiro(0), Wakakinsho, Yamenosato
After day 6, March 2020, Jonidan division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 3 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
3 26 Adachi, Amamidake, Awanokuni, Daishohama, Dewanoryu, Etsunohana, Fujinotani, Hanakaze, Hokutouryu, Kainowaka, Kaorufuji, Kirinoryu, Kiyota, Kotomanabe, Nakao, Nihonyanagi, Ryubu, Sasaki, Shinyashiki, Tanji, Tatsuki, Tokio, Tosamidori, Tsubakifuji, Wakayamanaka, Zendaisho
2 77 Akinishiki, Andozakura, Ariake, Asahabataki, Asahanshin, Asahio, Asanoshima, Asashinjo, Chida, Chiyohokkai, Chiyotaiyo, Chiyotenfu, Daisho, Daishowaka, Daiyusho, Denuma, Fudano, Garyu, Hakuomaru, Hakuyo, Hamanoumi, Harada, Hashimoto, Hatachijo, Hidano, Hienriki, Hirose, Hokutoiwami, Hokutonami, Iko, Inaba, Isamufuji, Ishihara, Ishizaka, Kaishinmaru, Kaitoma, Kaiyuma, Kakutaiki, Kisenoumi, Kiyama, Kotoegashira, Kotomaeda, Kotorikuzan, Kototsukahara, Mimori, Miyabishin, Miyakogawa, Miyakojima, Miyanofuji, Mudoho, Ogitora, Oisato, Okanojo, Omura, Onagaya, Oshozan, Sadatsuyoshi, Sakura, Sawayaka, Sekizuka, Shiraseyama, Shunpo, Soga, Sumanoumi, Tagomaru, Takakurayama, Tenei, Tochikasuga, Tochinoshima, Toho, Wakaikki, Wakatoriumi, Watatani, Yamato, Yashiroumi, Yoshimura, Yukiumi
1 79 Abezakura, Ai, Amamisho, Aonoumi, Arikawa, Asaazuma, Asahijo, Asahinishiki, Azumahikari, Azumanami, Banshunada, Bushi, Chiyokozan, Chiyooume, Chiyotora, Fubu, Fujinokaze, Fukamachi, Fukui, Goshinryu, Hamasaki, Hamasu, Hibikiryu, Higonoryu, Hokutoyoshi, Ienoshima, Iitsuka, Ishiazuma, Iwamoto, Kaibusho, Kamada, Kasugamine, Kasugaryu, Kawamura, Kayatoiwa, Kirizakura, Kochikara, Koki, Kokuryunami, Kotoimagawa, Kotokogyoku, Kotokonno, Kotonagahama, Kotoomura, Kotoyamato, Kyokuhozan, Matsugashima, Matsuoka, Mimurodake, Mogaminishiki, Mori, Motokiyama, Nakai, Nakata, Nangu, Numano, Okuniasahi, Okunisato, Ota, Ryuga, Ryuki, Sakaefuji, Sakai, Satonofuji, Satozakura, Senho, Sorakaze, Tabara, Takamasaki, Takemaru, Taketsukasa, Taranami(2), Terumichi, Tochigidake, Wakafujioka, Wakamatsunaga, Wakatozakura, Watanabe, Yukiamami
0 32 Amane, Asadoji, Azumaiwa, Azumayama, Chiyotaiko(2), Daishojo, Dewaazuma(1), Dewanosora, Fujinoteru, Fukuazuma, Fukuminato, Hitenryu(0), Hokutoizumi, Kenho, Kirimaru, Kiryu, Kitajima, Kotokino(0), Kotonoshima(0), Nishikiryu, Nishimura, Oishi, Oju, Satsumao, Sekizukayama, Shimizu, Tenichi, Teruju(0), Terunosato, Tochisato, Tomiyutaka(1), Wakaseiun(0)
After day 6, March 2020, Jonokuchi division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 3 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
3 6 Onoyama, Shinohara, Shishimaru, Taiga, Toshonishiki, Yatabe
2 15 Aki, Chiyotsurugi, Daishiryu, Fukuda, Hayatefuji, Iwata, Kirameki, Oatari, Shinzan, Shoryudo, Taiyo, Takeazuma, Takeoka, Urutora, Wakayutaka
1 18 Akiyama, Asahimaru, Higohikari, Hokutosato, Houn, Itakozakura, Kyonosato, Maniwayama, Nabatame, Nishikio, Sawada, Sawaisamu, Sawanofuji, Takatsukasa, Tsuyasato, Yamamoto, Yamane, Zuiko
0 13 Bariki(0), Chiyotaiho(0), Daigonishiki(1), Fujinonami(0), Hattorizakura, Kyokushoriki, Miyabi, Moriurara, Osumifuji(0), Sasazaki, Shiryu(0), Tetsubisho(0), Yutakanami(0)
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
After day 8, March 2020, Makushita division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 4 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
4 7 Asabenkei, Hokutokawa, Ichiki, Kagamio, Kyokusoten, Nishikifuji, Terao
3 29 Amakaze, Amanoshima, Asahisho, Chiyoarashi, Daishoryu, Fujiazuma, Genki, Hamayutaka, Hiradoumi, Inoue, Jokoryu, Kaisho, Keitenkai, Kitaharima, Kizenryu, Kotokuzan, Kototsubasa, Mifuneyama, Murata, Nakazono, Naya, Omoto, Shiba, Shiraishi, Shuji, Takakento, Tochinobori, Tochiseiryu, Tsushimanada
2 42 Bushozan, Chiyonoo, Daishozen, Fukuyama, Higoarashi, Hokutoshu, Hokutotsubasa, Hokutoyo, Ichiyamamoto, Kainishiki, Kairyu, Kaiyudai, Kawamoto, Kitadaichi, Kitanowaka, Kotodaigo, Kotodairyu, Kotohayato, Kotoseigo, Kotoyusho, Narutaki, Nionoumi, Obayama, Oginosho, Oki, Okinofuji, Onojo, Roga, Ryuko, Ryusei, Saidaiji, Sakigake, Shohoryu, Shonannoumi, Suzuki, Tanabe, Tochikamiyama, Toyonoshima, Tsukahara, Wakanoumi, Wakatakamoto, Wakayama
1 27 Asakoki, Ayanoumi, Chiyonokatsu, Chiyoraizan, Chiyosakae, Dewanojo, Fukamiyama, Higonojo, Hokaho, Hokutoo, Horyuyama, Itadaki, Kaito(5), Kaizen, Kotoozutsu, Oshoryu, Sadanohana, Sadanohikari, Takaryu, Terasawa, Tokisakae, Tokushinho, Tomisakae(3), Toyohibiki, Tsurubayashi, Yokoe, Yuki
0 15 Aozora, Chiyonokuni, Daiseido, Gagamaru(0), Gochozan(0), Gokushindo(0), Hatooka(0), Irodori(2), Kainoryu, Rao, Sagatsukasa, Seiro(0), Shoji, Sokokurai(0), Yuma(0)
After day 8, March 2020, Sandanme division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 4 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
4 13 Akinoyama, Aomihama, Araoyama, Chiyodaigo, Fukai, Kamito, Kenshin, Kotosato, Mitozakura, Nankairiki, Tochimaru, Tosaeizan, Ura
3 47 Akatsuki, Amatsu, Aratora, Asadaimon, Asakishin, Daijo, Daitenma, Fukazawa, Furanshisu, Hitachigo, Izumigawa, Kaiho, Kaiseijo, Kaishin, Kamitani, Kenyu, Kirinofuji, Komanokuni, Kotonoshu, Kototora, Masunoyama, Matsuda, Mugendai, Munakata, Musashiumi, Nishinoryu, Oka, Okinohama, Otsuji, Roman, Sadanokuni, Sadanoryu, Sakaekaze, Sakurai, Sasakiyama, Shosei, Taichiyama, Tatsukaze, Tennozan, Tochikodai, Toukiryu, Tsugaruumi, Tsunekawa, Wakahiroto, Wakahizen, Wayama, Yabugasaki
2 74 Akashifuji, Ako, Anzai, Asatenmai, Azumasato, Azumasho, Baraki, Byakko, Daihisho, Daikisho, Dairaido, Daishoki, Daishomune, Denzan, Ebisumaru, Fujinowaka, Fujisato, Genbumaru, Gorikiyama, Hagane, Hamadayama, Haruhikari, Haruminato, Hokutenkai, Ito, Karatsuumi, Kihonoumi, Kijuin, Kiritsubasa, Kojima, Komakiryu, Kotakiyama, Kotomyozan, Kotonoumi, Kotorikisen, Kotosusumu, Kyokuyuko(3), Maenofuji, Maikeru, Masutoo, Matsuyama, Mishima, Mitotsukasa, Mochizuki, Mukaida, Mutsukaze, Nakaishi, Nakashima, Oba, Omote, Oyamatoumi, Ryuseio, Sadanogo, Saionji, Sakabayashi, Sazanami, Seigo, Shobushi, Shoketsu, Takabayama, Tanakayama, Tochihayate, Tochimitsuru, Tokunomusashi, Toshoyama, Toyoshimizu, Tsuyukusa, Wakaryusei, Yamatoarashi, Yanagida, Yoshiazuma, Yoshii, Yuriki, Yutakasho
1 47 Akitoba, Asakoga, Asanojo, Asanotosa, Ayakaze, Bankoku, Chura, Dainichido, Daishokaku, Daishosei, Fujikawa, Genkaiho, Ginseizan, Harimanada, Hikarifuji, Hodaka, Hokutohomare, Hokuyozan, Kanryu, Kaonishiki, Katsunofuji, Kawabuchi, Kiyonoumi, Kotoito, Kotokantetsu, Kotokume, Kotootomo, Kotozensho, Kurahashi, Marusho, Mienosato, Oazuma, Onokura, Ryutsukasa, Sakurafuji, Seito, Takamiryu, Takataisho, Tamakongo, Tanahashi, Tatsunoumi, Teraoumi, Tokimaru, Toma, Wakakinsho, Wakanofuji, Yoshoyama
0 20 Aoi, Asonishiki(0), Ayaminato, Chiyooga, Hikarugenji, Hisanotora(0), Hokutoryu, Imafuku(0), Koshinoryu, Kotoryusei, Kurokage, Masuminato(3), Mihamaumi, Miryuzan, Nogami(0), Teraosho(0), Tsushida, Umizaru, Wakaichiro(0), Yamenosato
After day 8, March 2020, Jonidan division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 4 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
4 13 Adachi, Daishohama, Dewanoryu, Etsunohana, Fujinotani, Kaorufuji, Kirinoryu, Kotomanabe, Nihonyanagi, Ryubu, Sasaki, Tatsuki, Zendaisho
3 52 Akinishiki, Amamidake, Asanoshima, Asashinjo, Awanokuni, Chiyotenfu, Daiyusho, Fudano, Hanakaze, Hatachijo, Hidano, Hokutoiwami, Hokutonami, Hokutouryu, Iko, Inaba, Ishihara, Ishizaka, Kainowaka, Kaitoma, Kaiyuma, Kakutaiki, Kisenoumi, Kiyota, Kotoegashira, Kotomaeda, Kotorikuzan, Kototsukahara, Mimori, Miyakojima, Mudoho, Nakao, Oisato, Okanojo, Onagaya, Sakura, Sawayaka, Sekizuka, Shinyashiki, Sumanoumi, Tagomaru, Tanji, Tenei, Tochikasuga, Tochinoshima, Toho, Tokio, Tosamidori, Tsubakifuji, Wakayamanaka, Watatani, Yoshimura
2 77 Abezakura, Ai, Amamisho, Andozakura, Aonoumi, Ariake, Asaazuma, Asahabataki, Asahanshin, Asahijo, Asahio, Chida, Chiyohokkai, Chiyokozan, Chiyotaiyo, Chiyotora, Daisho, Daishowaka, Denuma, Fukamachi, Garyu, Goshinryu, Hakuomaru, Hakuyo, Hamanoumi, Hamasu, Harada, Hashimoto, Hienriki, Hirose, Hokutoyoshi, Ienoshima, Iitsuka, Isamufuji, Iwamoto, Kaibusho, Kaishinmaru, Kamada, Kasugamine, Kasugaryu, Kayatoiwa, Kiyama, Kochikara, Koki, Kokuryunami, Kotoimagawa, Kotokogyoku, Kotoomura, Mimurodake, Miyabishin, Miyakogawa, Miyanofuji, Mori, Motokiyama, Nakata, Ogitora, Okunisato, Omura, Oshozan, Ryuki, Sadatsuyoshi, Sakaefuji, Satozakura, Shiraseyama, Shunpo, Soga, Tabara, Takakurayama, Takemaru, Taranami(3), Wakaikki, Wakamatsunaga, Wakatoriumi, Yamato, Yashiroumi, Yukiamami, Yukiumi
1 52 Amane, Arikawa, Asahinishiki, Azumahikari, Azumanami, Banshunada, Bushi, Chiyooume, Dewanosora, Fubu, Fujinokaze, Fujinoteru, Fukuazuma, Fukui, Hamasaki, Hibikiryu, Higonoryu, Hokutoizumi, Ishiazuma, Kawamura, Kirimaru, Kirizakura, Kiryu, Kitajima, Kotokonno, Kotonagahama, Kotoyamato, Kyokuhozan, Matsugashima, Matsuoka, Mogaminishiki, Nakai, Nangu, Nishikiryu, Numano, Oju, Okuniasahi, Ota, Ryuga, Sakai, Satonofuji, Sekizukayama, Senho, Sorakaze, Takamasaki, Taketsukasa, Terumichi, Tochigidake, Tochisato, Wakafujioka, Wakatozakura, Watanabe
0 20 Asadoji, Azumaiwa, Azumayama, Chiyotaiko(2), Daishojo, Dewaazuma(1), Fukuminato, Hitenryu(0), Kenho(3), Kotokino(0), Kotonoshima(0), Nishimura, Oishi, Satsumao, Shimizu, Tenichi, Teruju(0), Terunosato, Tomiyutaka(1), Wakaseiun(0)
After day 8, March 2020, Jonokuchi division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 4 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
4 2 Shinohara, Yatabe
3 12 Hayatefuji, Kirameki, Oatari, Onoyama, Shishimaru, Shoryudo, Taiga, Taiyo, Takeazuma, Toshonishiki, Urutora, Wakayutaka
2 16 Aki, Akiyama, Asahimaru, Chiyotsurugi, Daishiryu, Fukuda, Houn, Itakozakura, Iwata, Nabatame, Sawada, Sawaisamu, Shinzan, Takeoka, Tsuyasato, Yamane
1 11 Higohikari, Hokutosato, Kyonosato, Maniwayama, Moriurara, Nishikio, Sasazaki, Sawanofuji, Takatsukasa, Yamamoto, Zuiko
0 11 Bariki(0), Chiyotaiho(0), Daigonishiki(1), Fujinonami(0), Hattorizakura(3), Kyokushoriki, Miyabi, Osumifuji(0), Shiryu(0), Tetsubisho(0), Yutakanami(0)
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
After day 10, March 2020, Makushita division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 5 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
5 4 Ichiki, Kyokusoten, Nishikifuji, Terao
4 17 Amanoshima, Asabenkei, Daishoryu, Fujiazuma, Hiradoumi, Hokutokawa, Inoue, Jokoryu, Kagamio, Kitaharima, Murata, Nakazono, Naya, Shiraishi, Takakento, Tochinobori, Tsushimanada
3 36 Amakaze, Asahisho, Chiyoarashi, Chiyonoo, Genki, Hamayutaka, Hokutoshu, Hokutotsubasa, Hokutoyo, Ichiyamamoto, Kainishiki, Kairyu, Kaisho, Kaiyudai, Kawamoto, Keitenkai(4), Kitanowaka, Kizenryu, Kotokuzan, Kotoseigo, Kototsubasa, Kotoyusho, Mifuneyama, Oki, Okinofuji, Omoto, Ryuko, Sakigake, Shiba, Shuji, Suzuki, Tanabe, Tochikamiyama, Tochiseiryu, Tsukahara, Wakayama
2 34 Bushozan, Chiyonokatsu, Chiyoraizan, Daishozen, Fukamiyama, Fukuyama, Higoarashi, Hokaho, Horyuyama, Kitadaichi, Kotodaigo, Kotodairyu, Kotohayato, Narutaki, Nionoumi, Obayama, Oginosho, Onojo, Roga, Ryusei, Sadanohana, Saidaiji, Shohoryu, Shonannoumi, Takaryu, Tokisakae, Tokushinho, Tomisakae(4), Toyohibiki, Toyonoshima, Tsurubayashi, Wakanoumi, Wakatakamoto, Yuki
1 18 Aozora, Asakoki, Ayanoumi, Chiyonokuni, Chiyosakae, Dewanojo, Higonojo, Hokutoo, Itadaki, Kainoryu, Kaito, Kaizen, Kotoozutsu, Oshoryu, Rao, Sadanohikari, Terasawa, Yokoe
0 11 Daiseido, Gagamaru(0), Gochozan(0), Gokushindo(0), Hatooka(0), Irodori(2), Sagatsukasa, Seiro(0), Shoji, Sokokurai(0), Yuma(0)
After day 10, March 2020, Sandanme division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 5 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
5 6 Akinoyama, Chiyodaigo, Kamito, Kotosato, Nankairiki, Ura
4 30 Akatsuki, Amatsu, Aomihama, Araoyama, Aratora, Asadaimon, Asakishin, Fukai, Fukazawa, Izumigawa, Kaiho, Kamitani, Kenshin, Komanokuni, Kotonoshu, Mitozakura, Mugendai, Musashiumi, Okinohama, Otsuji, Sadanokuni, Sadanoryu, Sakaekaze, Sakurai, Shosei, Tatsukaze, Tochimaru, Tosaeizan, Toukiryu, Yabugasaki
3 61 Akashifuji, Azumasato, Azumasho, Baraki, Daijo, Daikisho, Dairaido, Daitenma, Fujinowaka, Fujisato, Furanshisu, Gorikiyama, Hitachigo, Ito, Kaiseijo, Kaishin, Karatsuumi, Kenyu, Kirinofuji, Kojima, Kotakiyama, Kotonoumi, Kototora, Kyokuyuko(4), Maenofuji, Masunoyama, Masutoo, Matsuda, Mitotsukasa, Mochizuki, Munakata, Mutsukaze, Nakaishi, Nishinoryu, Oka, Omote, Oyamatoumi, Roman, Saionji, Sasakiyama, Seigo, Shobushi, Shoketsu, Taichiyama, Takabayama, Tanakayama, Tennozan, Tochikodai, Tokunomusashi, Toshoyama, Tsugaruumi, Tsunekawa, Tsuyukusa, Wakahiroto, Wakahizen, Wakaryusei, Wayama, Yamatoarashi, Yoshii, Yuriki, Yutakasho
2 60 Akitoba, Ako, Anzai, Asanotosa, Asatenmai, Byakko, Chura, Daihisho, Dainichido, Daishokaku, Daishoki, Daishomune, Denzan, Ebisumaru, Genbumaru, Hagane, Hamadayama, Haruhikari, Haruminato, Hodaka, Hokutenkai, Hokuyozan, Kaonishiki, Katsunofuji, Kihonoumi, Kijuin, Kiritsubasa, Komakiryu, Kotoito, Kotokantetsu, Kotokume, Kotomyozan, Kotootomo, Kotorikisen, Kotosusumu, Kotozensho, Maikeru, Matsuyama, Mishima, Mukaida, Nakashima, Oba, Ryuseio, Sadanogo, Sakabayashi, Sakurafuji, Sazanami, Seito, Takataisho, Tamakongo, Tochihayate, Tochimitsuru, Tokimaru, Toma, Toyoshimizu, Wakakinsho, Wakanofuji, Yanagida, Yoshiazuma, Yoshoyama
1 31 Asakoga, Asanojo, Ayakaze, Bankoku, Chiyooga, Daishosei, Fujikawa, Genkaiho, Ginseizan, Harimanada, Hikarifuji, Hikarugenji, Hokutohomare, Hokutoryu, Kanryu, Kawabuchi, Kiyonoumi, Kurahashi, Kurokage, Marusho, Mienosato, Miryuzan, Oazuma, Onokura, Ryutsukasa, Takamiryu, Tanahashi, Tatsunoumi, Teraoumi, Umizaru, Yamenosato
0 13 Aoi, Asonishiki(0), Ayaminato, Hisanotora(0), Imafuku(0), Koshinoryu, Kotoryusei, Masuminato(3), Mihamaumi, Nogami(0), Teraosho(0), Tsushida, Wakaichiro(0)
After day 10, March 2020, Jonidan division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 5 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
5 6 Dewanoryu, Fujinotani, Kaorufuji, Nihonyanagi, Ryubu, Sasaki
4 34 Adachi, Asanoshima, Awanokuni, Chiyotenfu, Daishohama, Etsunohana, Fudano, Hanakaze, Hatachijo, Hidano, Hokutouryu, Ishihara, Ishizaka, Kainowaka, Kirinoryu, Kisenoumi, Kiyota, Kotomanabe, Mimori, Mudoho, Nakao, Oisato, Sekizuka, Shinyashiki, Tatsuki, Tenei, Tochikasuga, Tokio, Tosamidori, Tsubakifuji, Wakayamanaka, Watatani, Yoshimura, Zendaisho
3 64 Abezakura, Ai, Akinishiki, Amamidake, Andozakura, Ariake, Asaazuma, Asahio, Asashinjo, Chida, Chiyokozan, Chiyotora, Daiyusho, Denuma, Hienriki, Hirose, Hokutoiwami, Hokutonami, Hokutoyoshi, Ienoshima, Iitsuka, Iko, Inaba, Iwamoto, Kaibusho, Kaishinmaru, Kaitoma, Kaiyuma, Kakutaiki, Kamada, Kasugaryu, Kiyama, Kochikara, Kotoegashira, Kotoimagawa, Kotomaeda, Kotorikuzan, Kototsukahara, Miyabishin, Miyakogawa, Miyakojima, Miyanofuji, Mori, Motokiyama, Nakata, Ogitora, Okanojo, Okunisato, Onagaya, Oshozan, Sakura, Sawayaka, Shiraseyama, Sumanoumi, Tagomaru, Takakurayama, Takemaru, Tanji, Taranami(4), Tochinoshima, Toho, Yamato, Yukiamami, Yukiumi
2 64 Amamisho, Aonoumi, Asahabataki, Asahanshin, Asahijo, Azumahikari, Banshunada, Bushi, Chiyohokkai, Chiyotaiyo, Daisho, Daishowaka, Dewanosora, Fubu, Fukamachi, Fukuazuma, Garyu, Goshinryu, Hakuomaru, Hakuyo, Hamanoumi, Hamasu, Harada, Hashimoto, Hibikiryu, Hokutoizumi, Isamufuji, Kasugamine, Kawamura, Kayatoiwa, Kirizakura, Koki, Kokuryunami, Kotokogyoku, Kotokonno, Kotoomura, Kotoyamato, Kyokuhozan, Matsuoka, Mimurodake, Mogaminishiki, Nakai, Omura, Ryuga, Ryuki, Sadatsuyoshi, Sakaefuji, Satozakura, Sekizukayama, Senho, Shunpo, Soga, Tabara, Takamasaki, Taketsukasa, Terumichi, Tochisato, Wakafujioka, Wakaikki, Wakamatsunaga, Wakatoriumi, Wakatozakura, Watanabe, Yashiroumi
1 30 Amane, Arikawa, Asahinishiki, Azumanami, Chiyooume, Daishojo, Fujinokaze, Fujinoteru, Fukui, Fukuminato, Hamasaki, Higonoryu, Ishiazuma, Kirimaru, Kiryu, Kitajima, Kotonagahama, Matsugashima, Nangu, Nishikiryu, Numano, Oju, Okuniasahi, Ota, Sakai, Satonofuji, Satsumao, Shimizu, Sorakaze, Tochigidake
0 16 Asadoji, Azumaiwa, Azumayama, Chiyotaiko(2), Dewaazuma(1), Hitenryu(0), Kenho(3), Kotokino(0), Kotonoshima(0), Nishimura, Oishi, Tenichi, Teruju(0), Terunosato, Tomiyutaka(1), Wakaseiun(0)
After day 10, March 2020, Jonokuchi division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 5 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
5 2 Shinohara, Yatabe
4 5 Hayatefuji, Kirameki, Taiyo, Toshonishiki, Urutora
3 15 Asahimaru, Chiyotsurugi, Fukuda, Houn, Itakozakura, Nabatame, Oatari, Onoyama, Shishimaru, Shoryudo, Taiga, Takeazuma, Tsuyasato, Wakayutaka, Yamane
2 14 Aki, Akiyama, Daishiryu, Higohikari, Hokutosato, Iwata, Kyonosato, Maniwayama, Sasazaki, Sawada, Sawaisamu, Shinzan, Takeoka, Zuiko
1 7 Kyokushoriki, Miyabi, Moriurara, Nishikio, Sawanofuji, Takatsukasa, Yamamoto
0 9 Bariki(0), Chiyotaiho(0), Daigonishiki(1), Fujinonami(0), Hattorizakura, Osumifuji(0), Shiryu(0), Tetsubisho(0), Yutakanami(0)
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
After day 12, March 2020, Makushita division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 6 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
6 2 Kyokusoten, Nishikifuji
5 11 Amanoshima, Asabenkei, Daishoryu, Hokutokawa, Ichiki, Inoue, Jokoryu, Kitaharima, Murata, Shiraishi, Terao
4 26 Amakaze, Asahisho, Chiyoarashi, Chiyonoo, Fujiazuma, Hamayutaka, Hiradoumi, Hokutotsubasa, Ichiyamamoto, Kagamio, Kairyu, Kitanowaka, Kotokuzan, Kototsubasa, Kotoyusho, Nakazono, Naya, Oki, Okinofuji, Ryuko, Shuji, Suzuki, Takakento, Tanabe, Tochinobori, Tsushimanada
3 34 Chiyonokatsu, Daishozen, Genki, Higoarashi, Hokaho, Hokutoshu, Hokutoyo, Kainishiki, Kaisho, Kaiyudai, Kawamoto, Keitenkai(4), Kizenryu, Kotodaigo, Kotohayato, Kotoseigo, Mifuneyama, Nionoumi, Oginosho, Omoto, Onojo, Ryusei, Sadanohana, Sakigake(7), Shiba, Shohoryu, Shonannoumi, Tochikamiyama, Tochiseiryu, Tokisakae, Tsukahara, Wakanoumi, Wakatakamoto, Wakayama
2 27 Aozora, Ayanoumi, Bushozan, Chiyonokuni, Chiyoraizan, Fukamiyama, Fukuyama, Higonojo, Horyuyama, Kainoryu, Kitadaichi, Kotodairyu, Narutaki, Obayama, Oshoryu, Rao, Roga, Sadanohikari, Saidaiji, Takaryu, Terasawa, Tokushinho, Tomisakae(5), Toyohibiki, Toyonoshima, Tsurubayashi, Yuki
1 10 Asakoki, Chiyosakae, Dewanojo, Hokutoo, Itadaki, Kaito, Kaizen, Kotoozutsu, Sagatsukasa, Yokoe
0 10 Daiseido, Gagamaru(0), Gochozan(0), Gokushindo(0), Hatooka(0), Irodori(2), Seiro(0), Shoji, Sokokurai(0), Yuma(0)
After day 12, March 2020, Sandanme division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 6 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
6 3 Chiyodaigo, Nankairiki, Ura
5 18 Akinoyama, Amatsu, Asadaimon, Fukai, Fukazawa, Izumigawa, Kamitani, Kamito, Komanokuni, Kotosato, Mitozakura, Okinohama, Sadanokuni, Sakaekaze, Sakurai, Shosei, Tochimaru, Yabugasaki
4 45 Akashifuji, Akatsuki, Aomihama, Araoyama, Aratora, Asakishin, Azumasho, Daikisho, Daitenma, Fujisato, Furanshisu, Gorikiyama, Hitachigo, Kaiho, Kaishin, Kenshin, Kotakiyama, Kotonoshu, Kotonoumi, Kototora, Kyokuyuko(5), Maenofuji, Masunoyama, Masutoo, Matsuda, Mitotsukasa, Mugendai, Musashiumi, Otsuji, Roman, Sadanoryu, Saionji, Taichiyama, Tanakayama, Tatsukaze, Tennozan, Tochikodai, Tokunomusashi, Tosaeizan, Toukiryu, Wakahiroto, Wakahizen, Wayama, Yoshii, Yutakasho
3 62 Akitoba, Anzai, Asanotosa, Asatenmai, Azumasato, Baraki, Daihisho, Daijo, Dainichido, Dairaido, Denzan, Fujinowaka, Genbumaru, Haruminato, Hokuyozan, Ito, Kaiseijo, Karatsuumi, Katsunofuji, Kenyu, Kihonoumi, Kijuin, Kirinofuji, Kiritsubasa, Kojima, Komakiryu, Kotoito, Kotokantetsu, Kotokume, Kotootomo, Kotorikisen, Kotosusumu, Kotozensho, Matsuyama, Mishima, Mochizuki, Munakata, Mutsukaze, Nakaishi, Nishinoryu, Oka, Omote, Oyamatoumi, Ryuseio, Sadanogo, Sasakiyama, Seigo, Shobushi, Shoketsu, Takabayama, Tokimaru, Toma, Toshoyama, Tsugaruumi, Tsunekawa, Tsuyukusa, Wakakinsho, Wakanofuji, Wakaryusei, Yamatoarashi, Yoshoyama, Yuriki
2 44 Ako, Asakoga, Ayakaze, Byakko, Chiyooga, Chura, Daishokaku, Daishoki, Daishomune, Daishosei, Ebisumaru, Genkaiho, Ginseizan, Hagane, Hamadayama, Haruhikari, Hikarifuji, Hodaka, Hokutenkai, Kanryu, Kaonishiki, Kotomyozan, Maikeru, Mienosato, Miryuzan, Mukaida, Nakashima, Oazuma, Oba, Onokura, Ryutsukasa, Sakabayashi, Sakurafuji, Sazanami, Seito, Takamiryu, Takataisho, Tamakongo, Tochihayate(5), Tochimitsuru, Toyoshimizu, Umizaru, Yanagida, Yoshiazuma
1 20 Aoi, Asanojo, Ayaminato, Bankoku, Fujikawa, Harimanada, Hikarugenji, Hokutohomare, Hokutoryu, Kawabuchi, Kiyonoumi, Koshinoryu, Kurahashi, Kurokage, Marusho, Tanahashi, Tatsunoumi, Teraoumi, Tsushida, Yamenosato
0 9 Asonishiki(0), Hisanotora(0), Imafuku(0), Kotoryusei, Masuminato(3), Mihamaumi, Nogami(0), Teraosho(0), Wakaichiro(0)
After day 12, March 2020, Jonidan division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 6 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
6 3 Dewanoryu, Nihonyanagi, Ryubu
5 20 Asanoshima, Chiyotenfu, Daishohama, Fudano, Fujinotani, Hatachijo, Hidano, Ishihara, Kaorufuji, Kirinoryu, Kisenoumi, Kiyota, Mudoho, Nakao, Sasaki, Sekizuka, Tatsuki, Tosamidori, Tsubakifuji, Yoshimura
4 49 Adachi, Akinishiki, Amamidake, Andozakura, Ariake, Asahio, Awanokuni, Chida, Chiyokozan, Daiyusho, Etsunohana, Hanakaze, Hienriki, Hokutoiwami, Hokutonami, Hokutouryu, Hokutoyoshi, Iitsuka, Ishizaka, Kaibusho, Kainowaka, Kaishinmaru, Kaitoma, Kakutaiki, Kamada, Kiyama, Kotoegashira, Kotomaeda, Kotomanabe, Kotorikuzan, Mimori, Miyabishin, Miyanofuji, Nakata, Oisato, Oshozan, Sawayaka, Shinyashiki, Sumanoumi, Takakurayama, Tanji, Tenei, Tochikasuga, Toho, Tokio, Wakayamanaka, Watatani, Yukiamami, Zendaisho
3 63 Abezakura, Ai, Amamisho, Asaazuma, Asahabataki, Asahanshin, Asahijo, Asashinjo, Chiyohokkai, Chiyotora, Denuma, Fubu, Fukamachi, Hakuyo, Harada, Hashimoto, Hibikiryu, Hirose, Ienoshima, Iko, Inaba, Isamufuji, Iwamoto, Kaiyuma, Kasugaryu, Kawamura, Kayatoiwa, Kirizakura, Kochikara, Kokuryunami, Kotoimagawa, Kotoomura, Kototsukahara, Kotoyamato, Miyakogawa, Miyakojima, Mori, Motokiyama, Ogitora, Okanojo, Okunisato, Omura, Onagaya, Ryuga, Sadatsuyoshi, Sakaefuji, Sakura, Satozakura, Shiraseyama, Soga, Tagomaru, Takemaru, Taranami(5), Terumichi, Tochinoshima, Tochisato, Wakaikki, Wakamatsunaga, Wakatozakura, Watanabe, Yamato, Yashiroumi, Yukiumi
2 49 Aonoumi, Azumahikari, Azumanami, Banshunada, Bushi, Chiyotaiyo, Daisho, Daishojo, Daishowaka, Dewanosora, Fujinokaze, Fujinoteru, Fukuazuma, Fukui, Fukuminato, Garyu, Goshinryu, Hakuomaru, Hamanoumi, Hamasu, Hokutoizumi, Kasugamine, Kiryu, Koki, Kotokogyoku, Kotokonno, Kotonagahama, Kyokuhozan, Matsuoka, Mimurodake, Mogaminishiki, Nakai, Nishikiryu, Numano, Oju, Ryuki, Sakai, Satsumao, Sekizukayama, Senho, Shimizu, Shunpo, Sorakaze, Tabara, Takamasaki, Taketsukasa, Tochigidake, Wakafujioka, Wakatoriumi
1 17 Amane, Arikawa, Asahinishiki, Chiyooume, Hamasaki, Higonoryu, Ishiazuma, Kirimaru, Kitajima, Matsugashima, Nangu, Nishimura, Oishi, Okuniasahi, Ota, Satonofuji, Terunosato
0 13 Asadoji, Azumaiwa, Azumayama, Chiyotaiko(2), Dewaazuma(1), Hitenryu(0), Kenho(3), Kotokino(0), Kotonoshima(0), Tenichi, Teruju(0), Tomiyutaka(1), Wakaseiun(0)
After day 12, March 2020, Jonokuchi division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 6 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
6 1 Shinohara
5 3 Hayatefuji, Taiyo, Yatabe
4 10 Fukuda, Itakozakura, Kirameki, Nabatame, Oatari, Shishimaru, Shoryudo, Taiga, Toshonishiki, Urutora
3 16 Aki, Akiyama, Asahimaru, Chiyotsurugi, Houn, Kyonosato, Onoyama, Sasazaki, Sawada, Sawaisamu, Takeazuma, Takeoka, Tsuyasato, Wakayutaka, Yamane, Zuiko
2 9 Daishiryu, Higohikari, Hokutosato, Iwata, Maniwayama, Miyabi, Nishikio, Shinzan, Takatsukasa
1 4 Kyokushoriki, Moriurara, Sawanofuji, Yamamoto
0 9 Bariki(0), Chiyotaiho(0), Daigonishiki(1), Fujinonami(0), Hattorizakura, Osumifuji(0), Shiryu(0), Tetsubisho(0), Yutakanami(0)
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Ura won the sandanme division play-off.

After day 15, March 2020, Makushita division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 7 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
7 1 Nishikifuji
6 7 Amanoshima, Asabenkei, Kitaharima, Kyokusoten, Murata, Shiraishi, Terao
5 19 Chiyonoo, Daishoryu, Fujiazuma, Hamayutaka, Hiradoumi, Hokutokawa, Ichiki, Ichiyamamoto, Inoue, Jokoryu, Kairyu, Kitanowaka, Kotokuzan, Kototsubasa, Oki, Okinofuji, Ryuko, Takakento, Tochinobori
4 28 Amakaze, Asahisho, Chiyoarashi, Higoarashi, Hokaho, Hokutotsubasa, Kagamio, Kaisho, Kizenryu, Kotodaigo, Kotohayato, Kotoseigo, Kotoyusho, Nakazono, Naya, Oginosho, Omoto, Onojo, Sadanohana, Shohoryu, Shuji, Suzuki, Tanabe, Tokisakae, Tsukahara, Tsushimanada, Wakanoumi, Wakayama
3 32 Aozora, Ayanoumi, Bushozan, Chiyonokatsu, Chiyonokuni, Daishozen, Fukamiyama, Fukuyama, Genki, Higonojo, Hokutoshu, Hokutoyo, Kainishiki, Kainoryu, Kaiyudai, Kawamoto, Keitenkai(4), Mifuneyama, Nionoumi, Ryusei, Saidaiji, Sakigake, Shiba, Shonannoumi, Takaryu, Terasawa, Tochikamiyama, Tochiseiryu, Tokushinho, Tomisakae(6), Toyohibiki, Wakatakamoto
2 18 Asakoki, Chiyoraizan, Chiyosakae, Hokutoo, Horyuyama, Kaizen, Kitadaichi, Kotodairyu, Kotoozutsu, Narutaki, Obayama, Oshoryu, Rao, Roga, Sadanohikari, Toyonoshima, Tsurubayashi, Yuki
1 6 Daiseido, Dewanojo, Itadaki, Kaito, Sagatsukasa, Yokoe
0 9 Gagamaru(0), Gochozan(0), Gokushindo(0), Hatooka(0), Irodori(2), Seiro(0), Shoji, Sokokurai(0), Yuma(0)
After day 15, March 2020, Sandanme division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 7 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
7 2 Nankairiki, Ura
6 9 Asadaimon, Chiyodaigo, Fukazawa, Kamito, Komanokuni, Mitozakura, Shosei, Tochimaru, Yabugasaki
5 33 Akinoyama, Amatsu, Aomihama, Daikisho, Fujisato, Fukai, Hitachigo, Izumigawa, Kamitani, Kotakiyama, Kotonoshu, Kotonoumi, Kotosato, Kototora, Masunoyama, Mitotsukasa, Musashiumi, Okinohama, Otsuji, Roman, Sadanokuni, Sadanoryu, Saionji, Sakaekaze, Sakurai, Tatsukaze, Tennozan, Tochikodai, Toukiryu, Wakahiroto, Wakahizen, Wayama, Yoshii
4 53 Akashifuji, Akatsuki, Anzai, Araoyama, Aratora, Asakishin, Azumasho, Daijo, Dainichido, Dairaido, Daitenma, Furanshisu, Genbumaru, Gorikiyama, Kaiho, Kaiseijo, Kaishin, Karatsuumi, Katsunofuji, Kenshin, Kenyu, Kijuin, Kirinofuji, Kojima, Kotoito, Kotokantetsu, Kotorikisen, Kotozensho, Kyokuyuko(6), Maenofuji, Masutoo, Matsuda, Matsuyama, Mishima, Mochizuki, Mugendai, Oyamatoumi, Sadanogo, Sasakiyama, Shoketsu, Taichiyama, Tanakayama, Tokunomusashi, Tosaeizan, Tsunekawa, Tsuyukusa, Wakakinsho, Wakanofuji, Wakaryusei, Yamatoarashi, Yoshoyama, Yuriki, Yutakasho
3 52 Akitoba, Asakoga, Asanotosa, Asatenmai, Ayakaze, Azumasato, Baraki, Chiyooga, Daihisho, Daishoki, Daishomune, Daishosei, Denzan, Fujinowaka, Genkaiho, Ginseizan, Hagane, Haruhikari, Haruminato, Hodaka, Hokutenkai, Hokuyozan, Ito, Kanryu, Kihonoumi, Kiritsubasa, Komakiryu, Kotokume, Kotootomo, Kotosusumu, Mienosato, Mukaida, Munakata, Mutsukaze, Nakaishi, Nishinoryu, Oba, Oka, Omote, Onokura, Ryuseio, Sazanami, Seigo, Shobushi, Takabayama, Takataisho, Tamakongo, Tokimaru, Toma, Toshoyama, Tsugaruumi, Yoshiazuma
2 33 Ako, Aoi, Bankoku, Byakko, Chura, Daishokaku, Ebisumaru, Fujikawa, Hamadayama, Harimanada, Hikarifuji, Hikarugenji, Kaonishiki, Kiyonoumi, Koshinoryu, Kotomyozan, Maikeru, Miryuzan, Nakashima, Oazuma, Ryutsukasa, Sakabayashi, Sakurafuji, Seito, Takamiryu, Tatsunoumi, Teraoumi, Tochihayate(5), Tochimitsuru, Toyoshimizu, Tsushida, Umizaru, Yanagida
1 11 Asanojo, Ayaminato, Hokutohomare, Hokutoryu, Kawabuchi, Kurahashi, Kurokage, Marusho, Mihamaumi, Tanahashi, Yamenosato
0 8 Asonishiki(0), Hisanotora(0), Imafuku(0), Kotoryusei, Masuminato(3), Nogami(0), Teraosho(0), Wakaichiro(0)
After day 15, March 2020, Jonidan division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 7 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
7 1 Dewanoryu
6 12 Chiyotenfu, Fudano, Hatachijo, Kaorufuji, Kirinoryu, Kisenoumi, Mudoho, Nihonyanagi, Ryubu, Sasaki, Tatsuki, Tosamidori
5 34 Andozakura, Ariake, Asahio, Asanoshima, Awanokuni, Chida, Daishohama, Daiyusho, Fujinotani, Hidano, Hokutoiwami, Hokutonami, Ishihara, Ishizaka, Kainowaka, Kaishinmaru, Kaitoma, Kakutaiki, Kamada, Kiyama, Kiyota, Kotomaeda, Miyabishin, Miyanofuji, Nakao, Sekizuka, Takakurayama, Tenei, Toho, Tsubakifuji, Wakayamanaka, Watatani, Yoshimura, Zendaisho
4 58 Abezakura, Adachi, Ai, Akinishiki, Amamidake, Asaazuma, Asahijo, Asashinjo, Chiyokozan, Chiyotora, Denuma, Etsunohana, Fubu, Hakuyo, Hanakaze, Hibikiryu, Hienriki, Hirose, Hokutouryu, Hokutoyoshi, Iitsuka, Isamufuji, Kaibusho, Kaiyuma, Kawamura, Kayatoiwa, Kirizakura, Kochikara, Kokuryunami, Kotoegashira, Kotoimagawa, Kotomanabe, Kotoomura, Kotorikuzan, Kototsukahara, Mimori, Nakata, Oisato, Okunisato, Oshozan, Sadatsuyoshi, Satozakura, Sawayaka, Shinyashiki, Shiraseyama, Sumanoumi, Tagomaru, Tanji, Tochikasuga, Tochinoshima, Tochisato, Tokio, Wakaikki, Wakamatsunaga, Watanabe, Yamato, Yukiamami, Yukiumi
3 55 Amamisho, Asahabataki, Asahanshin, Azumahikari, Banshunada, Chiyohokkai, Chiyotaiyo, Daisho, Fujinokaze, Fukamachi, Garyu, Goshinryu, Harada, Hashimoto, Ienoshima, Iko, Inaba, Iwamoto, Kasugamine, Kasugaryu, Koki, Kotokogyoku, Kotokonno, Kotonagahama, Kotoyamato, Kyokuhozan, Miyakogawa, Miyakojima, Mori, Motokiyama, Nakai, Nishikiryu, Numano, Ogitora, Okanojo, Omura, Onagaya, Ryuga, Ryuki, Sakaefuji, Sakai, Sakura, Satsumao, Senho, Shimizu, Shunpo, Soga, Sorakaze, Tabara, Takamasaki, Takemaru, Taranami(6), Terumichi, Wakatozakura, Yashiroumi
2 33 Amane, Aonoumi, Arikawa, Asahinishiki, Azumanami, Bushi, Chiyooume, Daishojo, Daishowaka, Dewanosora, Fujinoteru, Fukuazuma, Fukui, Fukuminato, Hakuomaru, Hamanoumi, Hamasu, Hokutoizumi, Kiryu, Matsuoka, Mimurodake, Mogaminishiki, Nishimura, Oishi, Oju, Okuniasahi, Ota, Satonofuji, Sekizukayama, Taketsukasa, Tochigidake, Wakafujioka, Wakatoriumi
1 10 Asadoji, Hamasaki, Higonoryu, Ishiazuma, Kirimaru, Kitajima, Matsugashima, Nangu, Tenichi, Terunosato
0 11 Azumaiwa, Azumayama, Chiyotaiko(2), Dewaazuma(1), Hitenryu(0), Kenho(3), Kotokino(0), Kotonoshima(0), Teruju(0), Tomiyutaka(1), Wakaseiun(0)
After day 15, March 2020, Jonokuchi division scores are: (Rikishi have fought 7 bouts except as otherwise stated)
Wins Rikishi Shikona
7 1 Shinohara
6 2 Hayatefuji, Taiyo
5 6 Kirameki, Nabatame, Taiga, Toshonishiki, Urutora, Yatabe
4 12 Akiyama, Chiyotsurugi, Fukuda, Itakozakura, Kyonosato, Oatari, Sasazaki, Sawada, Shishimaru, Shoryudo, Takeoka, Tsuyasato
3 13 Aki, Asahimaru, Daishiryu, Higohikari, Houn, Iwata, Miyabi, Onoyama, Sawaisamu, Takeazuma, Wakayutaka, Yamane, Zuiko
2 6 Hokutosato, Maniwayama, Nishikio, Sawanofuji, Shinzan, Takatsukasa
1 5 Chiyotaiho(1), Kyokushoriki, Moriurara, Shiryu(1), Yamamoto
0 7 Bariki(0), Daigonishiki(1), Fujinonami(0), Hattorizakura(8), Osumifuji(0), Tetsubisho(0), Yutakanami(0)
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this