Sign in to follow this  
Misahiro

Bout-Length Aki 2019

Recommended Posts

Day 1

02.0s J1e Chiyomaru (1-0) tsukiotoshi M17e Takagenji (0-1)
14.1s M16e Yutakayama (1-0) kotenage M16w Tochiozan (0-1)
02.8s M15w Azumaryu (1-0) uwatehineri M15e Ishiura (0-1)
07.8s M14e Tsurugisho (1-0) yorikiri M14w Toyonoshima (0-1)
10.1s M13w Nishikigi (1-0) shitatenage M13e Kagayaki (0-1)
26.6s M12e Shohozan (1-0) shitatenage M12w Daishoho (0-1)
08.4s M11w Enho (1-0) sukuinage M11e Onosho (0-1)
06.1s M10w Meisei (1-0) katasukashi M10e Sadanoumi (0-1)
08.4s M9e Terutsuyoshi (1-0) oshidashi M9w Kotoyuki (0-1)
18.1s M8w Takarafuji (1-0) yorikiri M7w Kotoeko (0-1)
07.5s M8e Okinoumi (1-0) yorikiri M7e Kotoshogiku (0-1)
19.6s M6w Myogiryu (1-0) yorikiri M6e Shimanoumi (0-1)
17.3s M5w Ryuden (1-0) yorikiri M5e Chiyotairyu (0-1)
16.0s M4e Tamawashi (1-0) okuridashi M4w Shodai (0-1)
03.0s M3w Tomokaze (1-0) hatakikomi K1e Abi (0-1)
13.7s S1w Takakeisho (1-0) tsukiotoshi M3e Daieisho (0-1)
03.2s M2w Asanoyama (1-0) oshidashi S1e Mitakeumi (0-1)
01.9s M2e Ichinojo (1-0) uwatenage O2e Tochinoshin (0-1)
03.0s O1w Goeido (1-0) oshidashi M1w Aoiyama (0-1)
04.6s M1e Hokutofuji (1-0) yorikiri Y1w Hakuho (0-1)
03.5s Y1e Kakuryu (1-0) hatakikomi K1w Endo (0-1)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 2

17.9s M16e Yutakayama (2-0) yorikiri M17e Takagenji (0-2)
25.5s J1w Daiamami (1-1) yorikiri M16w Tochiozan (0-2)
03.3s M15e Ishiura (1-1) okuridashi M14e Tsurugisho (1-1)
28.7s M15w Azumaryu (2-0) uwatedashinage M14w Toyonoshima (0-2)
13.7s M13e Kagayaki (1-1) yorikiri M12e Shohozan (1-1)
58.2s M13w Nishikigi (2-0) yorikiri M12w Daishoho (0-2)
06.3s M10e Sadanoumi (1-1) watashikomi M11e Onosho (0-2)
15.7s M11w Enho (2-0) shitatenage M10w Meisei (1-1)
09.2s M8e Okinoumi (2-0) tsukitaoshi M9e Terutsuyoshi (1-1)
04.7s M9w Kotoyuki (1-1) oshidashi M8w Takarafuji (1-1)
09.4s M6e Shimanoumi (1-1) yorikiri M7e Kotoshogiku (0-2)
01.7s M6w Myogiryu (2-0) oshidashi M7w Kotoeko (0-2)
01.7s M4e Tamawashi (2-0) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (0-2)
27.8s M4w Shodai (1-1) shitatenage M5w Ryuden (1-1)
05.7s K1w Endo (1-1) oshidashi M3w Tomokaze (1-1)
13.1s S1e Mitakeumi (1-1) tsukiotoshi M3e Daieisho (0-2)
06.5s S1w Takakeisho (2-0) oshidashi M1w Aoiyama (0-2)
07.2s O1w Goeido (2-0) yorikiri M2e Ichinojo (1-1)
05.1s M2w Asanoyama (2-0) yorikiri O2e Tochinoshin (0-2)
03.2s Y1e Kakuryu (2-0) hatakikomi M1e Hokutofuji (1-1)
--------- K1e Abi (1-1) fusen Y1w Hakuho (0-2)
  • Like 4
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 3

10.9s M16w Tochiozan (1-2) oshidashi M17e Takagenji (0-3)
06.7s M15w Azumaryu (3-0) okuridashi M16e Yutakayama (2-1)
01.8s M15e Ishiura (2-1) tsukiotoshi M14w Toyonoshima (0-3)
01.9s M14e Tsurugisho (2-1) hatakikomi M13w Nishikigi (2-1)
01.5s M13e Kagayaki (2-1) hikiotoshi M12w Daishoho (0-3)
03.3s M11e Onosho (1-2) oshidashi M12e Shohozan (1-2)
11.6s M11w Enho (3-0) yorikiri M9w Kotoyuki (1-2)
07.2s M10w Meisei (2-1) okuridashi M9e Terutsuyoshi (1-2)
02.9s M8w Takarafuji (2-1) hatakikomi M10e Sadanoumi (1-2)
08.3s M8e Okinoumi (3-0) uwatenage M7w Kotoeko (0-3)
12.6s M7e Kotoshogiku (1-2) yorikiri M6w Myogiryu (2-1)
24.0s M5w Ryuden (2-1) yorikiri M6e Shimanoumi (1-2)
05.6s M5e Chiyotairyu (1-2) oshidashi M4w Shodai (1-2)
03.7s M3w Tomokaze (2-1) hatakikomi M4e Tamawashi (2-1)
03.0s K1e Abi (2-1) hatakikomi M3e Daieisho (0-3)
01.8s S1w Takakeisho (3-0) hatakikomi M2w Asanoyama (2-1)
04.4s S1e Mitakeumi (2-1) yorikiri M2e Ichinojo (1-2)
23.7s O2e Tochinoshin (1-2) yoritaoshi M1e Hokutofuji (1-2)
16.6s K1w Endo (2-1) yorikiri O1w Goeido (2-1)
02.3s Y1e Kakuryu (3-0) hatakikomi M1w Aoiyama (0-3)
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 4

04.1s M17e Takagenji (1-3) oshidashi M15w Azumaryu (3-1)
06.5s M16e Yutakayama (3-1) tsukiotoshi M14e Tsurugisho (2-2)
13.1s M16w Tochiozan (2-2) oshidashi M13e Kagayaki (2-2)
03.2s M15e Ishiura (3-1) oshidashi M13w Nishikigi (2-2)
04.7s M14w Toyonoshima (1-3) katasukashi M12w Daishoho (0-4)
71.9s M12e Shohozan (2-2) abisetaoshi M11w Enho (3-1)
05.0s M10w Meisei (3-1) oshidashi M11e Onosho (1-3)
06.0s M9w Kotoyuki (2-2) tsukidashi M10e Sadanoumi (1-3)
02.9s M8e Okinoumi (4-0) kotenage M8w Takarafuji (2-2)
18.9s M7w Kotoeko (1-3) oshidashi M9e Terutsuyoshi (1-3)
03.4s M7e Kotoshogiku (2-2) yorikiri M5e Chiyotairyu (1-3)
19.7s M6w Myogiryu (3-1) yorikiri M5w Ryuden (2-2)
03.6s M4w Shodai (2-2) yorikiri M6e Shimanoumi (1-3)
03.9s M3e Daieisho (1-3) tsukidashi M4e Tamawashi (2-2)
10.9s K1w Endo (3-1) yorikiri M2w Asanoyama (2-2)
02.5s S1e Mitakeumi (3-1) oshidashi M1w Aoiyama (0-4)
02.6s S1w Takakeisho (4-0) oshidashi M3w Tomokaze (2-2)
02.0s O1w Goeido (3-1) oshidashi M1e Hokutofuji (1-3)
03.0s K1e Abi (3-1) hansoku O2e Tochinoshin (1-3)
05.8s Y1e Kakuryu (4-0) katasukashi M2e Ichinojo (1-3)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 5

02.6s M15e Ishiura (4-1) okuridashi M17e Takagenji (1-4)
15.6s M16w Tochiozan (3-2) oshidashi M14w Toyonoshima (1-4)
03.9s M14e Tsurugisho (3-2) yorikiri M15w Azumaryu (3-2)
53.0s M13e Kagayaki (3-2) yorikiri M16e Yutakayama (3-2)
11.2s M12e Shohozan (3-2) yorikiri M13w Nishikigi (2-3)
05.3s M11w Enho (4-1) tsukiotoshi M12w Daishoho (0-5)
02.7s M11e Onosho (2-3) hatakikomi M9e Terutsuyoshi (1-4)
12.5s M10w Meisei (4-1) katasukashi M8w Takarafuji (2-3)
05.1s M8e Okinoumi (5-0) hatakikomi M9w Kotoyuki (2-3)
09.1s M10e Sadanoumi (2-3) yorikiri M7w Kotoeko (1-4)
07.2s M7e Kotoshogiku (3-2) yorikiri M5w Ryuden (2-3)
12.7s M6e Shimanoumi (2-3) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (1-4)
04.9s M6w Myogiryu (4-1) yorikiri M4w Shodai (2-3)
--------- M4e Tamawashi (3-2) fusen M2e Ichinojo (1-4)
04.4s K1w Endo (4-1) oshidashi M1w Aoiyama (0-5)
08.4s S1w Takakeisho (5-0) tsukiotoshi M1e Hokutofuji (1-4)
03.7s S1e Mitakeumi (4-1) tsukiotoshi K1e Abi (3-2)
01.5s O2e Tochinoshin (2-3) hatakikomi M3w Tomokaze (2-3)
01.8s O1w Goeido (4-1) hikiotoshi M3e Daieisho (1-4)
07.9s M2w Asanoyama (3-2) yorikiri Y1e Kakuryu (4-1)
Edited by Misahiro
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 6

04.8s J2e Takanosho (5-1) oshidashi M16e Yutakayama (3-3)
02.1s M15e Ishiura (5-1) hatakikomi M16w Tochiozan (3-3)
24.8s M17e Takagenji (2-4) yorikiri M14w Toyonoshima (1-5)
04.7s M13w Nishikigi (3-3) kimedashi M15w Azumaryu (3-3)
08.1s M14e Tsurugisho (4-2) oshidashi M12e Shohozan (3-3)
09.4s M11e Onosho (3-3) oshitaoshi M12w Daishoho (0-6)
05.1s M11w Enho (5-1) oshidashi M13e Kagayaki (3-3)
03.5s M9e Terutsuyoshi (2-4) oshidashi M10e Sadanoumi (2-4)
05.0s M10w Meisei (5-1) tsukiotoshi M9w Kotoyuki (2-4)
02.3s M8w Takarafuji (3-3) tsukiotoshi M7e Kotoshogiku (3-3)
08.7s M8e Okinoumi (6-0) oshidashi M6e Shimanoumi (2-4)
01.3s M6w Myogiryu (5-1) hatakikomi M5e Chiyotairyu (1-5)
15.2s M7w Kotoeko (2-4) isamiashi M5w Ryuden (2-4)
03.1s M3w Tomokaze (3-3) hatakikomi M4w Shodai (2-4)
01.9s K1e Abi (4-2) hikiotoshi M1w Aoiyama (0-6)
03.1s S1e Mitakeumi (5-1) oshidashi M1e Hokutofuji (1-5)
03.8s K1w Endo (5-1) tsukihiza S1w Takakeisho (5-1)
08.6s M2w Asanoyama (4-2) uwatenage O1w Goeido (4-2)
04.7s M4e Tamawashi (4-2) oshidashi O2e Tochinoshin (2-4)
08.5s M3e Daieisho (2-4) oshidashi Y1e Kakuryu (4-2)
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 7

09.9s M15w Azumaryu (4-3) yorikiri J2w Chiyoshoma (4-3)
23.2s M15e Ishiura (6-1) oshidashi M16e Yutakayama (3-4)
16.2s M12w Daishoho (1-6) yorikiri M17e Takagenji (2-5)
37.5s M12e Shohozan (4-3) yorikiri M16w Tochiozan (3-4)
29.9s M14e Tsurugisho (5-2) yorikiri M11w Enho (5-2)
08.4s M10w Meisei (6-1) shitatedashinage M13e Kagayaki (3-4)
03.9s M10e Sadanoumi (3-4) yorikiri M13w Nishikigi (3-4)
03.3s M9w Kotoyuki (3-4) tsukidashi M14w Toyonoshima (1-6)
12.8s M8w Takarafuji (4-3) tsukiotoshi M11e Onosho (3-4)
04.2s M7e Kotoshogiku (4-3) yoritaoshi M9e Terutsuyoshi (2-5)
13.3s M8e Okinoumi (7-0) kotenage M6w Myogiryu (5-2)
13.1s M7w Kotoeko (3-4) oshidashi M6e Shimanoumi (2-5)
04.7s M2w Asanoyama (5-2) yorikiri M5w Ryuden (2-5)
04.8s M1w Aoiyama (1-6) tsukidashi M1e Hokutofuji (1-6)
05.4s K1e Abi (5-2) oshidashi K1w Endo (5-2)
00.5s M5e Chiyotairyu (2-5) hatakikomi S1w Takakeisho (5-2)
09.4s S1e Mitakeumi (6-1) oshidashi M4w Shodai (2-5)
02.9s M3e Daieisho (3-4) oshidashi O2e Tochinoshin (2-5)
03.5s O1w Goeido (5-2) yorikiri M4e Tamawashi (4-3)
03.1s M3w Tomokaze (4-3) hatakikomi Y1e Kakuryu (4-3)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 8

02.0s J3e Tokushoryu (4-4) hatakikomi M15e Ishiura (6-2)
02.3s M14e Tsurugisho (6-2) hatakikomi M16w Tochiozan (3-5)
04.6s M13e Kagayaki (4-4) oshitaoshi M14w Toyonoshima (1-7)
11.0s M12e Shohozan (5-3) tsukiotoshi M17e Takagenji (2-6)
06.6s M12w Daishoho (2-6) yorikiri M15w Azumaryu (4-4)
06.1s M13w Nishikigi (4-4) oshitaoshi M11w Enho (5-3)
05.5s M16e Yutakayama (4-4) tsukiotoshi M9w Kotoyuki (3-5)
11.1s M8e Okinoumi (8-0) yorikiri M11e Onosho (3-5)
03.2s M10e Sadanoumi (4-4) yorikiri M7e Kotoshogiku (4-4)
03.9s M10w Meisei (7-1) oshidashi M7w Kotoeko (3-5)
09.1s M6e Shimanoumi (3-5) tsukiotoshi M9e Terutsuyoshi (2-6)
--------- M8w Takarafuji (5-3) fusen M6w Myogiryu (5-3)
06.5s M5w Ryuden (3-5) yorikiri M3e Daieisho (3-5)
09.5s M2w Asanoyama (6-2) yorikiri M1w Aoiyama (1-7)
03.6s M1e Hokutofuji (2-6) yorikiri K1e Abi (5-3)
08.8s K1w Endo (6-2) hatakikomi M5e Chiyotairyu (2-6)
03.6s S1w Takakeisho (6-2) oshidashi S1e Mitakeumi (6-2)
02.7s M3w Tomokaze (5-3) hatakikomi O1w Goeido (5-3)
04.1s O2e Tochinoshin (3-5) tsukiotoshi M4w Shodai (2-6)
--------- M4e Tamawashi (5-3) fusen Y1e Kakuryu (4-4)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 9

04.7s J3w Wakatakakage (3-6) oshidashi M14w Toyonoshima (1-8)
06.1s M17e Takagenji (3-6) yorikiri M14e Tsurugisho (6-3)
07.0s M16w Tochiozan (4-5) uwatedashinage M13w Nishikigi (4-5)
00.5s M12e Shohozan (6-3) hatakikomi M15e Ishiura (6-3)
24.3s M15w Azumaryu (5-4) abisetaoshi M11w Enho (5-4)
02.9s M16e Yutakayama (5-4) tsukiotoshi M10e Sadanoumi (4-5)
06.6s M9w Kotoyuki (4-5) tsukidashi M13e Kagayaki (4-5)
23.5s M12w Daishoho (3-6) yorikiri M9e Terutsuyoshi (2-7)
10.5s M7w Kotoeko (4-5) sukuinage M11e Onosho (3-6)
08.3s M10w Meisei (8-1) sukuinage M7e Kotoshogiku (4-5)
07.3s M8w Takarafuji (6-3) yorikiri M6e Shimanoumi (3-6)
05.1s M5w Ryuden (4-5) hikiotoshi M8e Okinoumi (8-1)
05.3s M1w Aoiyama (2-7) tsukidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (2-7)
03.3s M1e Hokutofuji (3-6) oshidashi M3e Daieisho (3-6)
12.2s M2w Asanoyama (7-2) yorikiri K1e Abi (5-4)
07.7s S1w Takakeisho (7-2) oshidashi M4e Tamawashi (5-4)
08.5s S1e Mitakeumi (7-2) oshidashi M3w Tomokaze (5-4)
00.6s O2e Tochinoshin (4-5) hatakikomi K1w Endo (6-3)
02.5s O1w Goeido (6-3) oshidashi M4w Shodai (2-7)
  • Like 5

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 10

02.5s J1w Daiamami (4-6) hatakikomi M17e Takagenji (3-7)
01.9s M16w Tochiozan (5-5) katasukashi M15w Azumaryu (5-5)
--------- M13w Nishikigi (5-5) fusen M14w Toyonoshima (1-9)
08.5s M16e Yutakayama (6-4) tsukidashi M12w Daishoho (3-7)
17.3s M14e Tsurugisho (7-3) uwatenage M10w Meisei (8-2)
04.0s M13e Kagayaki (5-5) yorikiri M9e Terutsuyoshi (2-8)
02.0s M9w Kotoyuki (5-5) tsukidashi M15e Ishiura (6-4)
04.8s M10e Sadanoumi (5-5) yoritaoshi M8e Okinoumi (8-2)
03.7s M8w Takarafuji (7-3) oshidashi M12e Shohozan (6-4)
07.8s M11e Onosho (4-6) oshidashi M7e Kotoshogiku (4-6)
18.6s M11w Enho (6-4) yorikiri M7w Kotoeko (4-6)
38.8s M5w Ryuden (5-5) uwatenage M3w Tomokaze (5-5)
03.5s M2w Asanoyama (8-2) yorikiri M6e Shimanoumi (3-7)
05.6s M3e Daieisho (4-6) oshidashi M1w Aoiyama (2-8)
05.0s M1e Hokutofuji (4-6) oshidashi K1w Endo (6-4)
06.1s S1e Mitakeumi (8-2) hatakikomi M4e Tamawashi (5-5)
03.8s S1w Takakeisho (8-2) oshitaoshi M4w Shodai (2-8)
04.0s K1e Abi (6-4) oshidashi O1w Goeido (6-4)
39.4s O2e Tochinoshin (5-5) yorikiri M5e Chiyotairyu (2-8)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 11

16.5s M16w Tochiozan (6-5) hatakikomi J1e Chiyomaru (6-5)
09.7s M16e Yutakayama (7-4) yorikiri M13w Nishikigi (5-6)
02.8s M11e Onosho (5-6) yorikiri M17e Takagenji (3-8)
04.4s M10w Meisei (9-2) yorikiri M15e Ishiura (6-5)
11.7s M10e Sadanoumi (6-5) yorikiri M13e Kagayaki (5-6)
06.0s M15w Azumaryu (6-5) tsukiotoshi M9w Kotoyuki (5-6)
40.3s M8w Takarafuji (8-3) uwatedashinage M12w Daishoho (3-8)
01.7s M14e Tsurugisho (8-3) katasukashi M8e Okinoumi (8-3)
23.3s M12e Shohozan (7-4) yorikiri M7w Kotoeko (4-7)
12.0s M11w Enho (7-4) yorikiri M7e Kotoshogiku (4-7)
01.6s M6w Myogiryu (6-3-2) tsukiotoshi M9e Terutsuyoshi (2-9)
06.0s M6e Shimanoumi (4-7) tsukiotoshi M3e Daieisho (4-7)
04.3s M3w Tomokaze (6-5) oshidashi M1w Aoiyama (2-9)
10.4s M1e Hokutofuji (5-6) oshidashi M2w Asanoyama (8-3)
10.4s K1w Endo (7-4) uwatedashinage M4w Shodai (2-9)
06.4s M4e Tamawashi (6-5) tsukiotoshi K1e Abi (6-5)
08.5s M5w Ryuden (6-5) oshidashi S1e Mitakeumi (8-3)
04.5s S1w Takakeisho (9-2) okuritaoshi O2e Tochinoshin (5-6)
01.9s O1w Goeido (7-4) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (2-9)
  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 12

22.3s M16e Yutakayama (8-4) hikkake J2w Chiyoshoma (5-7)
18.2s M13w Nishikigi (6-6) yorikiri M17e Takagenji (3-9)
02.7s M12w Daishoho (4-8) yorikiri M16w Tochiozan (6-6)
05.4s M11e Onosho (6-6) yorikiri M13e Kagayaki (5-7)
01.0s M14e Tsurugisho (9-3) hatakikomi M10e Sadanoumi (6-6)
00.7s M9e Terutsuyoshi (3-9) hatakikomi M15w Azumaryu (6-6)
10.8s M9w Kotoyuki (6-6) okuridashi M12e Shohozan (7-5)
06.6s M8e Okinoumi (9-3) oshidashi M10w Meisei (9-3)
17.9s M8w Takarafuji (9-3) uwatehineri M11w Enho (7-5)
08.6s M7w Kotoeko (5-7) yorikiri M15e Ishiura (6-6)
02.3s M7e Kotoshogiku (5-7) yorikiri M3w Tomokaze (6-6)
05.3s M3e Daieisho (5-7) tsukiotoshi M2w Asanoyama (8-4)
04.3s M1e Hokutofuji (6-6) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (2-10)
03.7s M1w Aoiyama (3-9) tsukidashi M6e Shimanoumi (4-8)
06.4s K1e Abi (7-5) oshidashi M4w Shodai (2-10)
03.0s M4e Tamawashi (7-5) tsukidashi K1w Endo (7-5)
01.2s S1w Takakeisho (10-2) tsukiotoshi M6w Myogiryu (6-4-2)
19.9s O1w Goeido (8-4) uwatenage M5w Ryuden (6-6)
03.4s S1e Mitakeumi (9-3) yorikiri O2e Tochinoshin (5-7)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 13

02.8s J2e Takanosho (9-4) oshidashi M15w Azumaryu (6-7)
13.7s M16e Yutakayama (9-4) hatakikomi M11w Enho (7-6)
06.1s M11e Onosho (7-6) oshidashi M13w Nishikigi (6-7)
13.9s M12e Shohozan (8-5) oshitaoshi M10w Meisei (9-4)
02.8s M10e Sadanoumi (7-6) yorikiri M17e Takagenji (3-10)
05.5s M9w Kotoyuki (7-6) tsukidashi M16w Tochiozan (6-7)
01.0s M15e Ishiura (7-6) hatakikomi M9e Terutsuyoshi (3-10)
07.2s M14e Tsurugisho (10-3) sukuinage M8w Takarafuji (9-4)
04.9s M8e Okinoumi (10-3) hatakikomi M13e Kagayaki (5-8)
38.7s M7w Kotoeko (6-7) yorikiri M12w Daishoho (4-9)
04.0s M3e Daieisho (6-7) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (2-11)
04.7s M2w Asanoyama (9-4) tsukiotoshi M4e Tamawashi (7-6)
03.3s M1w Aoiyama (4-9) tsukiotoshi M4w Shodai (2-11)
13.6s M1e Hokutofuji (7-6) oshidashi M3w Tomokaze (6-7)
13.8s K1w Endo (8-5) uwatenage M7e Kotoshogiku (5-8)
06.8s K1e Abi (8-5) hikiotoshi M6e Shimanoumi (4-9)
03.5s S1e Mitakeumi (10-3) oshidashi M6w Myogiryu (6-5-2)
15.3s O2e Tochinoshin (6-7) yorikiri M5w Ryuden (6-7)
02.0s O1w Goeido (9-4) uwatenage S1w Takakeisho (10-3)
  • Like 4
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 14

02.6s J3w Wakatakakage (8-6) oshidashi M15e Ishiura (7-7)
02.9s M12e Shohozan (9-5) oshidashi M15w Azumaryu (6-8)
05.1s M11e Onosho (8-6) oshidashi M16e Yutakayama (9-5)
14.9s M11w Enho (8-6) oshitaoshi M16w Tochiozan (6-8)
40.6s M17e Takagenji (4-10) yorikiri M9e Terutsuyoshi (3-11)
03.4s M9w Kotoyuki (8-6) tsukidashi M14e Tsurugisho (10-4)
01.9s M7w Kotoeko (7-7) hikiotoshi M13e Kagayaki (5-9)
04.8s M10e Sadanoumi (8-6) okuridashi M6e Shimanoumi (4-10)
01.7s M12w Daishoho (5-9) hatakikomi M5e Chiyotairyu (2-12)
03.1s M4w Shodai (3-11) yorikiri M13w Nishikigi (6-8)
07.8s M3e Daieisho (7-7) oshidashi M10w Meisei (9-5)
13.9s M2w Asanoyama (10-4) uwatenage M3w Tomokaze (6-8)
05.3s M1e Hokutofuji (8-6) oshidashi M4e Tamawashi (7-7)
00.8s M1w Aoiyama (5-9) hatakikomi M7e Kotoshogiku (5-9)
05.3s K1e Abi (9-5) tsukidashi M8w Takarafuji (9-5)
11.5s M8e Okinoumi (11-3) yorikiri K1w Endo (8-6)
03.0s S1w Takakeisho (11-3) oshidashi M5w Ryuden (6-8)
00.7s S1e Mitakeumi (11-3) tsukiotoshi O1w Goeido (9-5)
03.9s M6w Myogiryu (7-5-2) yorikiri O2e Tochinoshin (6-8)
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 15

00.9s J2w Chiyoshoma (7-8) hatakikomi M17e Takagenji (4-11)
07.6s M13e Kagayaki (6-9) oshidashi M15w Azumaryu (6-9)
06.4s M16e Yutakayama (10-5) yorikiri M12e Shohozan (9-6)
04.8s M11e Onosho (9-6) oshitaoshi M14e Tsurugisho (10-5)
06.6s M11w Enho (9-6) shitatenage M10e Sadanoumi (8-7)
04.4s M9e Terutsuyoshi (4-11) sakatottari M13w Nishikigi (6-9)
02.0s M7e Kotoshogiku (6-9) oshidashi M16w Tochiozan (6-9)
12.3s M6e Shimanoumi (5-10) uwatedashinage M12w Daishoho (5-10)
14.3s M9w Kotoyuki (9-6) kotenage M4w Shodai (3-12)
03.3s M15e Ishiura (8-7) yorikiri M4e Tamawashi (7-8)
02.3s M3w Tomokaze (7-8) hatakikomi M5e Chiyotairyu (2-13)
16.8s M3e Daieisho (8-7) oshidashi M7w Kotoeko (7-8)
10.8s M10w Meisei (10-5) yorikiri M2w Asanoyama (10-5)
04.4s M5w Ryuden (7-8) hikkake M1w Aoiyama (5-10)
10.6s M1e Hokutofuji (9-6) oshidashi M8w Takarafuji (9-6)
01.6s M6w Myogiryu (8-5-2) yorikiri K1e Abi (9-6)
06.4s S1w Takakeisho (12-3) oshidashi M8e Okinoumi (11-4)
02.2s S1e Mitakeumi (12-3) yorikiri K1w Endo (8-7)
02.7s O1w Goeido (10-5) yorikiri O2e Tochinoshin (6-9)
  • Like 4
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this