Sign in to follow this  
Achiyama

2019 Aki - THE UNDERDOG GAME (TUG) - ENTRY, TORIKUMI, STANDINGS

Recommended Posts

Here is the TUG Torikumi for Day 9:

The link with the Entry Form for Day 9 will be posted next in a few minutes. 

Those of you, who elected to receive their daily Entry Forms in an e-mail, fill the form from there.

14 -- Endo (vs. Tochinoshin)
14 -- Asanoyama (vs. Abi)
  9 -- Daieisho (vs. Hokutofuji)
18 -- Tomokaze (vs. Mitakeumi)
19 -- Tamawashi (vs. Takakeisho)
26 -- Shodai (vs. Goeido)
15 -- Chiyotairyu (vs. Aoiyama)
10 -- Okinoumi (vs. Ryuden)
10 -- Takarafuji (vs. Shimanoumi)
15 -- Meisei (vs. Kotoshogiku)
15 -- Onosho (vs. Kotoeko)
12 -- Daishoho (vs. Terutsuyoshi)
15 -- Kagayaki (vs. Kotoyuki)
14 -- Ishiura (vs. Shohozan)
16 -- Azumaryu (vs. Enho)
20 -- Yutakayama (vs. Sadanoumi)
11 -- Tochiozan (vs. Nishikigi)
11 -- Takagenji (vs. Tsurugisho)
19 -- Wakatakakage (vs. Toyonoshima)

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Picks submitted:

Achiyama

9/15/2019     8:16 AM   PDT

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I had to go to bed earlier than usual last night and couldn't post the picks. Sorry about that.

I have received the picks of 33 Gamers for Nakabi (Day 8). Here are the picks:

Day 8
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Achiyama Yutakayama Meisei
2 Jakusotsu Tamawashi Tomokaze
3 Profomisakari Tamawashi Shodai
4 Reijinguoshan Shodai Meisei
5 Yoohoo Meisei Tamawashi
6 Philioyamfuji Yutakayama Shodai
7 Andrasoyamawaka Meisei Ryuden
8 Tenshinhan Shodai Tomokaze
9 Flohru Shodai Tamawashi
10 Haidouzo Shodai Tamawashi
11 Katunazuma Tomokaze Yutakayama
12 Shimodahito Shodai Tamawashi
13 Bolo Shodai Yutakayama
14 Akogyokuseki Yutakayama Shodai
15 Wamahada Asanoyama Tomokaze
16 Wolfgangho Tamawashi Tomokaze
17 Andonishiki Tamawashi Shodai
18 RaeucherLax Terutshuyoshi Meisei
19 Atenzan Shodai Tamawashi
20 Wakatake Nishikigi Sadanoumi
21 Mmikasazuma Shodai Meisei
22 Kishikaisei Shodai Tamawashi
23 Benihana Shodai Tamawashi
24 Kyoju Asanoyama Shodai
25 Jejima Tamawashi Shodai
26 Gurowake Shodai Yutakayama
27 Oshirokita Tomokaze Yutakayama
28 Fujisan Yutakayama Meisei
29 Chishafuwaku Meisei Tokushoryu
30 Gansekiiwa Shodai Yutakayama
31 ScreechingOwl Shodai Yutakayama
32 Sakura Shodai Asanoyama
33 Joaoiyama Azumaryu Meisei
34 Sawamura    
35 Sukoto    

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

The Standings for and after Nakabi (Day 8) will be posted later today or tomorrow. 

Good Luck, Everybody, the second half of Aki Basho!

Edited by Achiyama
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

As of September 15, 2019 7:13 PM  PDT I have received the picks from 27 Gamers. 

The Entry Form will be kept open until the start of the 1st Makuuchi bout on Day 9.

# Gamer
1 Achiyama
2 Flohru
3 Haidouzo
4 Sakura
5 Jakusotsu
6 Akogyokuseki
7 RaeucherLax
8 Andrasoyamawaka
9 Shimodahito
10 Wamahada
11 Reijinguoshan
12 Bolo
13 Mmikasazuma
14 Philioyamfuji
15 Yoohoo
16 Andonishiki
17 Benihana
18 Profomisakari
19 Kyoju
20 Tenshinhan
21 Sukoto
22 Gurowake
23 Atenzan
24 Jejima
25 Gansekiiwa
26 Kishikaisei
27 Katunazuma

 

Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I have received the picks of 33 Gamers for Day 9. Here are the picks:

Day 9
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Achiyama Okinoumi Shodai
2 Flohru Yutakayama Meisei
3 Haidouzo Yutakayama Endo
4 Sakura Endo Asanoyama
5 Jakusotsu Wakatakakage Yutakayama
6 Akogyokuseki Wakatakakage Shodai
7 RaeucherLax Onosho Asanoyama
8 Andrasoyamawaka Endo Okinoumi
9 Shimodahito Takarafuji Shodai
10 Wamahada Asanoyama Tomokaze
11 Reijinguoshan Okinoumi Meisei
12 Bolo Okinoumi Onosho
13 Mmikasazuma Wakatakakage Asanoyama
14 Philioyamfuji Kagayaki Tomokaze
15 Yoohoo Meisei Yutakayama
16 Andonishiki Yutakayama Wakatakakage
17 Benihana Endo Yutakayama
18 Profomisakari Shodai Endo
19 Kyoju Asanoyama Endo
20 Tenshinhan Wakatakakage Shodai
21 Sukoto Chiyotairyu Okinoumi
22 Gurowake Shodai Endo
23 Atenzan Tamawashi Yutakayama
24 Jejima Shodai Yutakayama
25 Gansekiiwa Onosho Endo
26 Kishikaisei Okinoumi Meisei
27 Katunazuma Azumaryu Endo
28 Chishafuwaku Onosho Wakatakakage
29 ScreechingOwl Endo Wakatakakage
30 Oshirokita Wakatakakage Endo
31 Wakatake Yutakayama Okinoumi
32 Fujisan Meisei Chiyotairyu
33 Joaoiyama Wakatakakage Tamawashi
34 Sawamura    
35 Wolfgangho    

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here is the TUG Torikumi for Day 10:

The link with the Entry Form for Day 10 will be posted next in a few minutes. 

Those of you, who elected to receive their daily Entry Forms in an e-mail, fill the form from there.

14 -- Abi (vs. Goeido)
11 -- Hokutofuji (vs. Endo)
  8 -- Daieisho (vs. Aoiyama)
19 -- Tamawashi (vs. Mitakeumi)
20 -- Shodai (vs. Takakeisho)
27 -- Chiyotairyu (vs. Tochinoshin)
12 -- Ryuden (vs. Tomokaze)
15 -- Shimanoumi (vs. Asanoyama)
12 -- Sadanoumi (vs. Okinoumi)
16 -- Onosho (vs. Kotoshogiku)
16 -- Enho (vs. Kotoeko)
15 -- Shohozan (vs. Takarafuji)
16 -- Kagayaki (vs. Terutsuyoshi)
15 -- Tsurugisho (vs. Meisei)
  7 -- Toyonoshima (vs. Nishikigi)
19 -- Ishiura (vs. Kotoyuki)
15 -- Yutakayama (vs. Daishoho)
  7 -- Tochiozan (vs. Azumaryu)
10 -- Daiamami (vs. Takagenji)

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Picks submitted:

Achiyama

9/16/2019     12:35 AM   PDT

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

On Nakabi (Day 8) -  the same scoring as on Day 7 happened - 14 (46.7%) Gamers scored  points.

Wakatake achieved Golden Bonus points to keep the tradition alive. Congratulations!

Day 8
Gamer Main pick Points GoBP Total
Jakusotsu Tomokaze 24 0 24
Katunazuma Tomokaze 24 0 24
Wolfgangho Tomokaze 24 0 24
Oshirokita Tomokaze 24 0 24
Achiyama Yutakayama 21 0 21
Philioyamfuji Yutakayama 21 0 21
Akogyokuseki Yutakayama 21 0 21
Fujisan Yutakayama 21 0 21
Wakatake Nishikigi 12 5 17
Yoohoo Meisei 14 0 14
Andrasoyamawaka Meisei 14 0 14
Chishafuwaku Meisei 14 0 14
Wamahada Asanoyama 7 0 7
Kyoju Asanoyama 7 0 7
Profomisakari Shodai 0 0 0
Reijinguoshan Shodai 0 0 0
Tenshinhan Shodai 0 0 0
Flohru Shodai 0 0 0
Haidouzo Shodai 0 0 0
Shimodahito Shodai 0 0 0
Bolo Shodai 0 0 0
Andonishiki Shodai 0 0 0
RaeucherLax Terutshuyoshi 0 0 0
Atenzan Shodai 0 0 0
Mmikasazuma Shodai 0 0 0
Kishikaisei Shodai 0 0 0
Benihana Shodai 0 0 0
Jejima Shodai 0 0 0
Gurowake Shodai 0 0 0
Gansekiiwa Shodai 0 0 0
ScreechingOwl Shodai 0 0 0
Sakura Shodai 0 0 0
Joaoiyama Azumaryu 0 0 0
Sawamura   0 0 0
Sukoto   0 0 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Standings after Nakabi (Day 8).

3 (three) more Gamers - Oshirokita, Jakusotsu and Akogyokuseki - joined the "100+ points club". 

1st place - Jejima didn't score on Nakabi, he still kept the Leadership, but the cushion considerably went away. He is at 1st place with 122 points.

2nd place -  Oshirokita made a big leap from 8th to 2nd place with 119 points. He is only 3 points behind the Leader.

3rd place -  Jakusotsu leaped the same distance as Ohirokita, from 9th to 3rd place with 115 points.

4th place -  Mmikasazuma went down 2 spots from 2nd to 4th place with 107 points.

5th place - Benihana slipped 2 spots - from 3rd to 5th place  with  105 points.

6th place - Sakura dropped from 4th to 6th place and rounded up the Top-6 with 102 points.

Akogyokuseki is at the doorsteps of Top-6 with 100 points.

Here are the Standings:

After Day 8
Ranking Gamer D 1 D 2 D 3 D 4 D 5 D 6 D 7 D 8 Total
1 Jejima 30 0 0 0 28 34 30 0 122
2 Oshirokita 21 22 0 0 0 22 30 24 119
3 Jakusotsu 21 22 0 0 0 25 23 24 115
4 Mmikasazuma 21 22 0 0 12 22 30 0 107
5 Benihana 21 22 0 14 0 25 23 0 105
6 Sakura 21 22 0 14 0 22 23 0 102
7 Akogyokuseki 21 22 14 0 0 22 0 21 100
8 Wolfgangho 0 22 0 0 28 25   24 99
9 Gansekiiwa 0 22 0 0 28 25 23 0 98
9 Haidouzo 21 22 0 0 0 25 30 0 98
9 Profomisakari 21 22 0 0 0 25 30 0 98
12 Yoohoo 21 22 0 13 12 13 0 14 95
12 Wakatake 21 22 0 0 0 12 23 17 95
14 Fujisan 21 22 0 0 0 25 0 21 89
15 Kishikaisei 21 0 0 0 12 22 30 0 85
16 ScreechingOwl 14 22 0 0 0 25 23 0 84
17 Sukoto 21 22 0 0 12 22 0   77
18 Chishafuwaku 17 22 0 9 0 10 0 14 72
19 Flohru 0 22 0 0 0 25 23 0 70
20 Tenshinhan 21 0 0 0 0 25 23 0 69
21 Reijinguoshan 0 22 0 9 12 25 0 0 68
21 Kyoju 14 22 0 0 12 13 0 7 68
21 Katunazuma 0 22 0 0 0 22 0 24 68
24 Andonishiki 17 22 0 0 0 25   0 64
24 Philioyamfuji 21 22 0 0 0 0 0 21 64
26 Shimodahito 17 0 14 0 0 25 0 0 56
27 Sawamura 21 0 0 14 0 13 0   48
27 Andrasoyamawaka 0 0 0 0 12 22 0 14 48
29 RaeucherLax 0 22 0 0 0 25   0 47
29 Gurowake 0 22 0 0 0 25 0 0 47
29 Atenzan   22 0 0 0 25   0 47
32 Achiyama 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 21 43
33 Wamahada 17 0 0 0 0 10 0 7 34
34 Bolo 0 22 0 0 0 10   0 32
35 Joaoiyama 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

On Day 9 -  almost the same scoring as on Nakabi - 16 (48.5%) Gamers scored  points.

Katunazuma and Shimodahito achieved Golden Bonus points to keep the tradition alive. Congratulations!

Day 9
Gamer Main pick Points GoBP Total
Katunazuma Azumaryu 16 5 21
Flohru Yutakayama 20 0 20
Haidouzo Yutakayama 20 0 20
Andonishiki Yutakayama 20 0 20
Wakatake Yutakayama 20 0 20
Jakusotsu Wakatakakage 19 0 19
Akogyokuseki Wakatakakage 19 0 19
Mmikasazuma Wakatakakage 19 0 19
Tenshinhan Wakatakakage 19 0 19
Oshirokita Wakatakakage 19 0 19
Joaoiyama Wakatakakage 19 0 19
Shimodahito Takarafuji 10 5 15
Yoohoo Meisei 15 0 15
Fujisan Meisei 15 0 15
Wamahada Asanoyama 14 0 14
Kyoju Asanoyama 14 0 14
Achiyama Okinoumi 0 0 0
Sakura Endo 0 0 0
RaeucherLax Onosho 0 0 0
Andrasoyamawaka Endo 0 0 0
Reijinguoshan Okinoumi 0 0 0
Bolo Okinoumi 0 0 0
Philioyamfuji Kagayaki 0 0 0
Benihana Endo 0 0 0
Profomisakari Shodai 0 0 0
Sukoto Chiyotairyu 0 0 0
Gurowake Shodai 0 0 0
Atenzan Tamawashi 0 0 0
Jejima Shodai 0 0 0
Gansekiiwa Onosho 0 0 0
Kishikaisei Okinoumi 0 0 0
Chishafuwaku Onosho 0 0 0
ScreechingOwl Endo 0 0 0
Sawamura   0 0 0
Wolfgangho   0 0 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Standings after Day 9.

Big changes happened at the Top.

3 (three) more Gamers - Haidouzo, Wakatake and Yoohoo - joined the "100+ points club". 

1st place - e have a new Leader after Day 9 - Oshirokita grabbed the Leadership 138 points.

2nd place -  Jakusotsu climbed 1 spot to 2nd place with 134 points. He is only 4 points behind the Leader.

3rd place -  Mmikasazuma climbed 1 spot too to 3rd place with 126 points.

4th place -   Jejima dropped from 1st to 4th place with 122 points.

5th place - Akogyokuseki climbed from the doorstep of Top-6 to 5th place  with  119 points.

6th place - Haidouzo leaped from 9th to 6th place to round up the Top-6 with 118 points.

Wakatake jumped from 12th place to the doorsteps of Top-6 with 115 points.

Here are the Standings:

After Day 9
Ranking Gamer D 1 D 2 D 3 D 4 D 5 D 6 D 7 D 8 D 9 Total
1 Oshirokita 21 22 0 0 0 22 30 24 19 138
2 Jakusotsu 21 22 0 0 0 25 23 24 19 134
3 Mmikasazuma 21 22 0 0 12 22 30 0 19 126
4 Jejima 30 0 0 0 28 34 30 0 0 122
5 Akogyokuseki 21 22 14 0 0 22 0 21 19 119
6 Haidouzo 21 22 0 0 0 25 30 0 20 118
7 Wakatake 21 22 0 0 0 12 23 17 20 115
8 Yoohoo 21 22 0 13 12 13 0 14 15 110
9 Benihana 21 22 0 14 0 25 23 0 0 105
10 Sakura 21 22 0 14 0 22 23 0 0 102
11 Wolfgangho 0 22 0 0 28 25   24   99
12 Gansekiiwa 0 22 0 0 28 25 23 0 0 98
12 Profomisakari 21 22 0 0 0 25 30 0 0 98
14 Flohru 0 22 0 0 0 25 23 0 20 90
15 Tenshinhan 21 0 0 0 0 25 23 0 19 88
16 Katunazuma 0 22 0 0 0 22 0 21 21 86
17 Kishikaisei 21 0 0 0 12 22 30 0 0 85
18 ScreechingOwl 14 22 0 0 0 25 23 0 0 84
18 Andonishiki 17 22 0 0 0 25   0 20 84
20 Fujisan 21 22 0 0 0 25 0 0 15 83
21 Kyoju 14 22 0 0 12 13 0 7 14 82
22 Sukoto 21 22 0 0 12 22 0   0 77
23 Chishafuwaku 17 22 0 9 0 10 0 14 0 72
24 Shimodahito 17 0 14 0 0 25 0 0 15 71
25 Reijinguoshan 0 22 0 9 12 25 0 0 0 68
26 Philioyamfuji 21 22 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 64
27 Sawamura 21 0 0 14 0 13 0     48
27 Andrasoyamawaka 0 0 0 0 12 22 0 14 0 48
27 Wamahada 17 0 0 0 0 10 0 7 14 48
30 RaeucherLax 0 22 0 0 0 25   0 0 47
30 Gurowake 0 22 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 47
30 Atenzan   22 0 0 0 25   0 0 47
33 Achiyama 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 43
34 Joaoiyama 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 40
35 Bolo 0 22 0 0 0 10   0 0 32

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

As of September 16, 2019 5:06 PM  PDT I have received the picks from 25 Gamers. 

The Entry Form will be kept open until the start of the 1st Makuuchi bout on Day 10.

# Gamer
1 Achiyama
2 Jakusotsu
3 Yoohoo
4 Andrasoyamawaka
5 Haidouzo
6 Profomisakari
7 Philioyamfuji
8 Bolo
9 Wamahada
10 Flohru
11 Akogyokuseki
12 Sakura
13 Tenshinhan
14 RaeucherLax
15 Mmikasazuma
16 Andonishiki
17 Benihana
18 Joaoiyama
19 Kyoju
20 Gurowake
21 Shimodahito
22 Fujisan
23 Oshirokita
24 Jejima
25 Kishikaisei
26 Reijinguoshan 
27 Atenzan 
28  Chishafuwaku
29 Katunazuma 
30  
31  
32  
33  
34  
35  
Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Got the picks from Reijinguoshan, Atenzan, Chishafuwaku and Katunazuma (see the Table in the previous thread).

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I have received the picks of 31 Gamers for Day 10 Here are the picks:

Day 10
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Achiyama Yutakayama Ishiura
2 Jakusotsu Chiyotairyu Yutakayama
3 Yoohoo Ishiura Kagayaki
4 Andrasoyamawaka Shohozan Ishiura
5 Haidouzo Ishiura Kagayaki
6 Profomisakari Ishiura Chiyotairyu
7 Philioyamfuji Chiyotairyu Ishiura
8 Bolo Enho Shodai
9 Wamahada Hokutofuji Chiyotairyu
10 Flohru Kagayaki Shohozan
11 Akogyokuseki Ishiura Abi
12 Sakura Enho Kagayaki
13 Tenshinhan Ishiura Chiyotairyu
14 RaeucherLax Abi Hokutofuji
15 Mmikasazuma Ishiura Yutakayama
16 Andonishiki Chiyotairyu Ishiura
17 Benihana Chiyotairyu Shodai
18 Joaoiyama Tsurugisho Ishiura
19 Kyoju Ryuden Ishiura
20 Gurowake Ishiura Kagayaki
21 Shimodahito Kagayaki Chiyotairyu
22 Fujisan Kagayaki Ishiura
23 Oshirokita Kagayaki Chiyotairyu
24 Jejima Chiyotairyu Shodai
25 Kishikaisei Ishiura Enho
26 Reijinguoshan Kagayaki Shohozan
27 Atenzan Onosho Ishiura
28 Chishafuwaku Kagayaki Tsurugisho
29 Katunazuma Yutakayama Shohozan
30 Gansekiiwa Ishiura Yutakayama
31 Wakatake Yutakayama Chiyotairyu
32 ScreechingOwl    
33 Sukoto    
34 Sawamura    
35 Wolfgangho    

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here is the TUG Torikumi for Day 11:

The link with the Entry Form for Day 11 will be posted next in a few minutes. 

Those of you, who elected to receive their daily Entry Forms in an e-mail, fill the form from there.

12 -- Takakeisho (vs. Tochinoshin)
  8 -- Asanoyama (vs. Hokutofuji)
  9 -- Tomokaze (vs. Aoiyama)
17 -- Tamawashi (vs. Abi)
18 -- Shodai (vs. Endo)
27 -- Chiyotairyu (vs. Goeido)
22 -- Ryuden (vs. Mitakeumi)
14 -- Shimanoumi (vs. Daieisho)
13 -- Terutsuyoshi (vs. Myogiryu)
17 -- Enho (vs. Kotoshogiku)
17 -- Shohozan (vs. Kotoeko)
16 -- Daishoho (vs. Takarafuji)
14 -- Kagayaki (vs. Sadanoumi)
22 -- Tsurugisho (vs. Okinoumi)
17 -- Ishiura (vs. Meisei)
20 -- Azumaryu (vs. Kotoyuki)
10 -- Yutakayama (vs. Nishikigi)
20 -- Takagenji (vs. Onosho)
10 -- Chiyomaru (vs. Tochiozan)

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Picks submitted:

Achiyama

9/17/2019     1:28 AM   PDT

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

On Day 10 -  the same scoring as on Day 9 - 16 (51.6%) Gamers scored  points.

5 (five) Gamers: Atenzan, Joaoiyama, ReaucherLax, Kyoju and Wamahada achieved Golden Bonus points to keep the tradition alive. Congratulations!

Day 10
Gamer Main pick Points GoBP Total
Atenzan Onosho 16 5 21
Joaoiyama Tsurugisho 15 5 20
RaeucherLax Abi 14 5 19
Kyoju Ryuden 12 5 17
Bolo Enho 16 0 16
Wamahada Hokutofuji 11 5 16
Flohru Kagayaki 16 0 16
Sakura Enho 16 0 16
Shimodahito Kagayaki 16 0 16
Fujisan Kagayaki 16 0 16
Oshirokita Kagayaki 16 0 16
Reijinguoshan Kagayaki 16 0 16
Chishafuwaku Kagayaki 16 0 16
Achiyama Yutakayama 15 0 15
Katunazuma Yutakayama 15 0 15
Wakatake Yutakayama 15 0 15
Jakusotsu Chiyotairyu 0 0 0
Yoohoo Ishiura 0 0 0
Andrasoyamawaka Shohozan 0 0 0
Haidouzo Ishiura 0 0 0
Profomisakari Ishiura 0 0 0
Philioyamfuji Chiyotairyu 0 0 0
Akogyokuseki Ishiura 0 0 0
Tenshinhan Ishiura 0 0 0
Mmikasazuma Ishiura 0 0 0
Andonishiki Chiyotairyu 0 0 0
Benihana Chiyotairyu 0 0 0
Gurowake Ishiura 0 0 0
Jejima Chiyotairyu 0 0 0
Kishikaisei Ishiura 0 0 0
Gansekiiwa Ishiura 0 0 0
ScreechingOwl   0 0 0
Sukoto   0 0 0
Sawamura   0 0 0
Wolfgangho   0 0 0
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

As of September 17, 2019 9:11 PM  PDT I have received the picks from 20 Gamers. 

The Entry Form will be kept open until the start of the 1st Makuuchi bout on Day 11.

# Gamer
1 Achiyama
2 Jakusotsu
3 Profomisakari
4 Yoohoo
5 Haidouzo
6 Philioyamfuji
7 Flohru
8 Wamahada
9 Sakura
10 Akogyokuseki
11 RaeucherLax
12 Katunazuma
13 Andrasoyamawaka
14 Joaoiyama
15 Bolo
16 Sukoto
17 Mmikasazuma
18 Gurowake
19 Kyoju
20 Fujisan
21 Benihana 
22  Tenshinhan
23  Atenzan
24  Kishikaisei
25  Andonishiki
26  Oshirokita
27 Chishafuwaku 
28  Jejima
29  Shimodahito
30 Reijinguoshan 
31 Gansekiiwa 
32  Wakatake
33  
34  
35  
Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

9 (nine) Gamers are added to the Table above.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I can't believe the Table "Standings after Day 10" disappeared somewhere. I'll post it tomorrow again.

Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

3 (three) Gamers are added to the Table above.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this