Sign in to follow this  
Misahiro

Bout-Length Haru 2019

Recommended Posts

Day 1

 

00.5s M17e Chiyoshoma (1-0) uwatenage J1e Shimanoumi (0-1)
08.6s M16w Yutakayama (1-0) oshidashi M16e Daishoho (0-1)
19.8s M15e Ishiura (1-0) tottari M15w Kotoeko (0-1)
07.3s M14w Toyonoshima (1-0) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (0-1)
02.2s M13e Tomokaze (1-0) hatakikomi M13w Kagayaki (0-1)
06.3s M12w Yoshikaze (1-0) hatakikomi M11w Meisei (0-1)
14.0s M11e Ryuden (1-0) shitatenage M10w Yago (0-1)
02.5s M9w Ikioi (1-0) oshidashi M10e Shohozan (0-1)
05.1s M8w Kotoshogiku (1-0) oshidashi M9e Sadanoumi (0-1)
12.5s M8e Asanoyama (1-0) sukuinage M7w Takarafuji (0-1)
05.4s M7e Aoiyama (1-0) tsukiotoshi M6w Abi (0-1)
03.1s M5w Onosho (1-0) oshidashi M6e Okinoumi (0-1)
05.9s M4w Ichinojo (1-0) tsukiotoshi M5e Chiyotairyu (0-1)
13.5s M4e Tochiozan (1-0) katasukashi M3w Shodai (0-1)
10.1s S1w Tamawashi (1-0) oshidashi M3e Nishikigi (0-1)
02.4s S1e Takakeisho (1-0) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (0-1)
02.6s O2e Tochinoshin (1-0) tsukiotoshi M2e Daieisho (0-1)
02.5s O1w Goeido (1-0) oshidashi M1w Endo (0-1)
22.1s O1e Takayasu (1-0) yorikiri M1e Kaisei (0-1)
10.7s K1e Mitakeumi (1-0) okuridashi Y1w Kakuryu (0-1)
01.3s Y1e Hakuho (1-0) tsukiotoshi K1w Hokutofuji (0-1)
  • Like 6

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 2


12.4s M17e Chiyoshoma (2-0) uwatedashinage M16e Daishoho (0-2)

14.7s M16w Yutakayama (2-0) oshidashi J1w Chiyomaru (1-1)
00.5s M15e Ishiura (2-0) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi
01.7s (0-2) M15w Kotoeko (1-1) tsukiotoshi M14w Toyonoshima (1-1)

03.5s M13w Kagayaki (1-1) oshidashi M12w Yoshikaze (1-1)
09.3s M11w Meisei (1-1) oshitaoshi M13e Tomokaze (1-1)
27.9s M11e Ryuden (2-0) yorikiri M10e Shohozan (0-2)
03.7s M10w Yago (1-1) hatakikomi M9w Ikioi (1-1)
07.1s M8e Asanoyama (2-0) hatakikomi M9e Sadanoumi (0-2)
05.6s M8w Kotoshogiku (2-0) yorikiri M7w Takarafuji (0-2)
04.4s M7e Aoiyama (2-0) oshidashi M6e Okinoumi (0-2)
02.8s M5w Onosho (2-0) oshidashi M6w Abi (0-2)
02.1s M5e Chiyotairyu (1-1) hatakikomi M4e Tochiozan (1-1)
07.9s M4w Ichinojo (2-0) yorikiri M3w Shodai (0-2)
03.4s S1e Takakeisho (2-0) oshidashi M3e Nishikigi (0-2)
06.7s M2e Daieisho (1-1) oshitaoshi S1w Tamawashi (1-1)
112.1s O1e Takayasu (2-0) oshidashi K1e Mitakeumi (1-1)
04.1s M2w Myogiryu (1-1) oshidashi O2e Tochinoshin (1-1)
01.6s O1w Goeido (2-0) oshidashi K1w Hokutofuji (0-2)
08.6s Y1e Hakuho (2-0) oshidashi M1w Endo (0-2)
10.6s Y1w Kakuryu (1-1) yorikiri M1e Kaisei (0-2)

Edited by Misahiro
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 3

04.3s M16e Daishoho (1-2) oshidashi J2e Kotoyuki (0-3)
03.4s M15w Kotoeko (2-1) tsukiotoshi M17e Chiyoshoma (2-1)
03.4s M15e Ishiura (3-0) hikiotoshi M16w Yutakayama (2-1)
03.2s M13e Tomokaze (2-1) hatakikomi M14w Toyonoshima (1-2)
03.2s M12w Yoshikaze (2-1) watashikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (0-3)
09.5s M11w Meisei (2-1) oshidashi M13w Kagayaki (1-2)
19.8s M10e Shohozan (1-2) oshidashi M10w Yago (1-2)
22.7s M11e Ryuden (3-0) yorikiri M9w Ikioi (1-2)
06.1s M8w Kotoshogiku (3-0) yorikiri M8e Asanoyama (2-1)
03.5s M7w Takarafuji (1-2) yorikiri M9e Sadanoumi (0-3)
11.5s M6e Okinoumi (1-2) sakatottari M6w Abi (0-3)
01.7s M7e Aoiyama (3-0) hatakikomi M5w Onosho (2-1)
04.4s M4w Ichinojo (3-0) kotenage M4e Tochiozan (1-2)
03.6s M5e Chiyotairyu (2-1) oshidashi M3w Shodai (0-3)
02.7s M2w Myogiryu (2-1) tsukiotoshi S1w Tamawashi (1-2)
09.2s K1e Mitakeumi (2-1) yorikiri S1e Takakeisho (2-1)
04.1s O1w Goeido (3-0) watashikomi M3e Nishikigi (0-3)
04.2s M2e Daieisho (2-1) oshidashi O1e Takayasu (2-1)
04.4s K1w Hokutofuji (1-2) oshidashi O2e Tochinoshin (1-2)
07.6s Y1w Kakuryu (2-1) oshidashi M1w Endo (0-3)
16.7s Y1e Hakuho (3-0) yoritaoshi M1e Kaisei (0-3)
 

  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 4

14.8s M16w Yutakayama (3-1) oshidashi M17e Chiyoshoma (2-2)
15.8s M15w Kotoeko (3-1) kotenage J2w Enho (3-1)
05.2s M16e Daishoho (2-2) hatakikomi M13e Tomokaze (2-2)
03.6s M15e Ishiura (4-0) okuridashi M13w Kagayaki (1-3)
04.1s M14w Toyonoshima (2-2) yorikiri M12w Yoshikaze (2-2)
04.2s M14e Terutsuyoshi (1-3) oshidashi M11w Meisei (2-2)
06.9s M9e Sadanoumi (1-3) yorikiri M11e Ryuden (3-1)
13.1s M8e Asanoyama (3-1) oshidashi M10w Yago (1-3)
03.9s M8w Kotoshogiku (4-0) yoritaoshi M10e Shohozan (1-3)
12.7s M7w Takarafuji (2-2) yorikiri M9w Ikioi (1-3)
04.2s M5e Chiyotairyu (3-1) sukuinage M7e Aoiyama (3-1)
03.3s M6w Abi (1-3) oshidashi M4e Tochiozan (1-3)
11.4s M4w Ichinojo (4-0) uwatenage M6e Okinoumi (1-3)
03.7s M5w Onosho (3-1) oshidashi M3w Shodai (0-4)
09.1s S1e Takakeisho (3-1) hikiotoshi K1w Hokutofuji (1-3)
07.2s K1e Mitakeumi (3-1) oshidashi S1w Tamawashi (1-3)
23.7s O2e Tochinoshin (2-2) yoritaoshi M3e Nishikigi (0-4)
02.6s O1w Goeido (4-0) uwatenage M1e Kaisei (0-4)
04.0s O1e Takayasu (3-1) oshidashi M1w Endo (0-4)
05.6s Y1e Hakuho (4-0) hatakikomi M2e Daieisho (2-2)
06.9s Y1w Kakuryu (3-1) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (2-2)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 5

06.6s M15w Kotoeko (4-1) oshidashi M16w Yutakayama (3-2)
03.1s J3e Hakuyozan (1-4) oshitaoshi M15e Ishiura (4-1)
03.7s M17e Chiyoshoma (3-2) okuridashi M14w Toyonoshima (2-3)
06.3s M13w Kagayaki (2-3) oshidashi M16e Daishoho (2-3)
01.0s M13e Tomokaze (3-2) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (1-4)
02.1s M11e Ryuden (4-1) yorikiri M12w Yoshikaze (2-3)
26.9s M10w Yago (2-3) yorikiri M11w Meisei (2-3)
04.7s M10e Shohozan (2-3) uwatenage M9e Sadanoumi (1-4)
04.5s M8w Kotoshogiku (5-0) okuridashi M9w Ikioi (1-4)
11.0s M7e Aoiyama (4-1) oshitaoshi M8e Asanoyama (3-2)
09.0s M7w Takarafuji (3-2) tsukiotoshi M6w Abi (1-4)
01.5s M5e Chiyotairyu (4-1) oshidashi M6e Okinoumi (1-4)
01.1s M4w Ichinojo (5-0) hatakikomi M5w Onosho (3-2)
01.9s M1w Endo (1-4) makiotoshi M4e Tochiozan (1-4)
08.3s K1w Hokutofuji (2-3) oshidashi K1e Mitakeumi (3-2)
08.9s S1w Tamawashi (2-3) oshidashi S1e Takakeisho (3-2)
05.0s O1e Takayasu (4-1) yorikiri M3e Nishikigi (0-5)
20.6s O2e Tochinoshin (3-2) yorikiri M1e Kaisei (0-5)
02.1s O1w Goeido (5-0) oshitaoshi M3w Shodai (0-5)
01.8s Y1w Kakuryu (4-1) hatakikomi M2e Daieisho (2-3)
07.4s Y1e Hakuho (5-0) tsukiotoshi M2w Myogiryu (2-3)
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 6

03.1s M17e Chiyoshoma (4-2) katasukashi M15e Ishiura (4-2)
07.3s M16e Daishoho (3-3) kotenage M14e Terutsuyoshi (1-5)
11.2s J3w Daiamami (3-3) yoritaoshi M14w Toyonoshima (2-4)
02.6s M13w Kagayaki (3-3) tsukiotoshi M16w Yutakayama (3-3)
04.8s M12w Yoshikaze (3-3) oshidashi M15w Kotoeko (4-2)
07.7s M11e Ryuden (5-1) shitatenage M13e Tomokaze (3-3)
07.4s M10e Shohozan (3-3) tsukidashi M11w Meisei (2-4)
13.6s M9e Sadanoumi (2-4) yorikiri M10w Yago (2-4)
08.3s M8e Asanoyama (4-2) yorikiri M9w Ikioi (1-5)
02.1s M7e Aoiyama (5-1) oshidashi M8w Kotoshogiku (5-1)
07.7s M6e Okinoumi (2-4) uwatenage M7w Takarafuji (3-3)
01.3s M6w Abi (2-4) tsukiotoshi M5e Chiyotairyu (4-2)
05.4s M5w Onosho (4-2) oshidashi M4e Tochiozan (1-5)
04.3s M4w Ichinojo (6-0) hatakikomi M1w Endo (1-5)
02.7s S1e Takakeisho (4-2) okuridashi M1e Kaisei (0-6)
09.7s S1w Tamawashi (3-3) oshidashi K1w Hokutofuji (2-4)
03.4s M2e Daieisho (3-3) oshidashi O1w Goeido (5-1)
04.4s O1e Takayasu (5-1) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (2-4)
02.4s O2e Tochinoshin (4-2) uwatenage K1e Mitakeumi (3-3)
34.4s Y1e Hakuho (6-0) yorikiri M3e Nishikigi (0-6)
10.1s Y1w Kakuryu (5-1) hatakikomi M3w Shodai (0-6)

  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 7

14.8s M15w Kotoeko (5-2) yorikiri M16e Daishoho (3-4)
05.6s M15e Ishiura (5-2) oshidashi M14w Toyonoshima (2-5)
20.6s J4e Takagenji (4-3) kotenage M14e Terutsuyoshi (1-6)
04.6s M13w Kagayaki (4-3) yorikiri M17e Chiyoshoma (4-3)
05.1s M13e Tomokaze (4-3) uwatenage M16w Yutakayama (3-4)
12.5s M11w Meisei (3-4) yorikiri M11e Ryuden (5-2)
06.5s M12w Yoshikaze (4-3) tsukidashi M10e Shohozan (3-4)
06.1s M9e Sadanoumi (3-4) yorikiri M9w Ikioi (1-6)
07.3s M8w Kotoshogiku (6-1) yorikiri M10w Yago (2-5)
03.1s M7e Aoiyama (6-1) oshidashi M7w Takarafuji (3-4)
18.2s M6e Okinoumi (3-4) yorikiri M8e Asanoyama (4-3)
00.8s M5e Chiyotairyu (5-2) hatakikomi M5w Onosho (4-3)
05.8s M4w Ichinojo (7-0) tsukiotoshi M6w Abi (2-5)
13.6s M2w Myogiryu (3-4) okuritaoshi M4e Tochiozan (1-6)
14.5s S1w Tamawashi (4-3) oshidashi M1e Kaisei (0-7)
03.7s S1e Takakeisho (5-2) tsukidashi M2e Daieisho (3-4)
08.5s M1w  Endo (2-5) yoritaoshi O2e Tochinoshin (4-3)
06.3s O1w Goeido (6-1) okuridashi K1e Mitakeumi (3-4)
33.5s O1e Takayasu (6-1) okuridashi K1w Hokutofuji (2-5)
08.1s Y1w Kakuryu (6-1) hatakikomi M3e Nishikigi (0-7)
04.3s Y1e Hakuho (7-0) tsukitaoshi M3w Shodai (0-7)
  • Like 5

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 8


02.8s M17e Chiyoshoma (5-3) katasukashi J4w Tokushoryu (4-4)
06.0s M14e Terutsuyoshi (2-6) okuridashi M16w Yutakayama (3-5)
16.0s M15w Kotoeko (6-2) yorikiri M13e Tomokaze (4-4)
02.2s M12w Yoshikaze (5-3) oshidashi M16e Daishoho (3-5)
29.9s M11e Ryuden (6-2) yorikiri M14w Toyonoshima (2-6)
03.0s M10e Shohozan (4-4) oshidashi M15e Ishiura (5-3)
05.5s M13w Kagayaki (5-3) oshidashi M10w Yago (2-6)
16.6s M11w Meisei (4-4) sukuinage M9w Ikioi (1-7)
01.5s M7e Aoiyama (7-1) hikiotoshi M9e Sadanoumi (3-5)
12.8s M6e Okinoumi (4-4) yorikiri M8w Kotoshogiku (6-2)
08.2s M8e Asanoyama (5-3) yorikiri M6w Abi (2-6)
06.5s M7w Takarafuji (4-4) tsukiotoshi M5w Onosho (4-4)
04.2s M3e Nishikigi (1-7) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (5-3)
02.5s M2e Daieisho (4-4) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (3-5)
03.1s M1e Kaisei (1-7) yorikiri K1e Mitakeumi (3-5)
01.9s S1e Takakeisho (6-2) tsukidashi M1w Endo (2-6)
06.7s O1e Takayasu (7-1) oshidashi M3w Shodai (0-8)
32.4s O2e Tochinoshin (5-3) yorikiri M4w Ichinojo (7-1)
03.7s O1w Goeido (7-1) yorikiri S1w Tamawashi (4-4)
04.5s Y1e Hakuho (8-0) kotenage M4e Tochiozan (1-7)
06.2s Y1w Kakuryu (7-1) oshidashi K1w Hokutofuji (2-6)

  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 9


12.0s J1e Shimanoumi (8-1) oshidashi M16w Yutakayama (3-6)
10.5s M16e Daishoho (4-5) oshitaoshi M14w Toyonoshima (2-7)
22.7s M12w Yoshikaze (6-3) hikiotoshi M17e Chiyoshoma (5-4)
04.5s M11w Meisei (5-4) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (6-3)
06.2s M15e Ishiura (6-3) hikiotoshi M11e Ryuden (6-3)
10.1s M10w Yago (3-6) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (2-7)
08.4s M10e Shohozan (5-4) tsukiotoshi M13w Kagayaki (5-4)
14.4s M13e Tomokaze (5-4) hatakikomi M7w Takarafuji (4-5)
02.4s M7e Aoiyama (8-1) katasukashi M9w Ikioi (1-8)
05.8s M8w Kotoshogiku (7-2) oshidashi M6w Abi (2-7)
18.2s M6e Okinoumi (5-4) kotenage M9e Sadanoumi (3-6)
02.9s M8e Asanoyama (6-3) hatakikomi M5w Onosho (4-5)
05.2s M3e Nishikigi (2-7) tsukidashi M2e Daieisho (4-5)
07.2s M1w Endo (3-6) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (3-6)
16.1s K1w Hokutofuji (3-6) katasukashi M1e Kaisei (1-8)
07.8s S1e Takakeisho (7-2) tsukiotoshi M5e Chiyotairyu (5-4)
28.7s M4w Ichinojo (8-1) kotenage O1w Goeido (7-2)
08.9s O1e Takayasu (8-1) oshidashi S1w Tamawashi (4-5)
54.2s O2e Tochinoshin (6-3) uwatenage M3w Shodai (0-9)
02.1s Y1w Kakuryu (8-1) oshidashi M4e Tochiozan (1-8)
17.8s Y1e Hakuho (9-0) yorikiri K1e Mitakeumi (3-6)

  • Like 4
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 10

05.3s J1w Chiyomaru (7-3) hikiotoshi M16e Daishoho (4-6)
09.1s M17e Chiyoshoma (6-4) oshitaoshi M13e Tomokaze (5-5)
01.9s M13w Kagayaki (6-4) oshidashi M14e Terutsuyoshi (2-8)
28.6s M11e Ryuden (7-3) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (6-4)
03.3s M11w Meisei (6-4) oshidashi M16w Yutakayama (3-7)
07.9s M14w Toyonoshima (3-7) yorikiri M10w Yago (3-7)
13.7s M12w Yoshikaze (7-3) yorikiri M9w Ikioi (1-9)
07.7s M8e Asanoyama (7-3) hatakikomi M15e Ishiura (6-4)
04.5s M7e Aoiyama (9-1) oshitaoshi M10e Shohozan (5-5)
04.5s M6w Abi (3-7) tsukidashi M9e Sadanoumi (3-7)
02.5s M5e Chiyotairyu (6-4) tsukiotoshi M7w Takarafuji (4-6)
04.4s M8w Kotoshogiku (8-2) yorikiri M5w Onosho (4-6)
05.5s M4e Tochiozan (2-8) katasukashi M6e Okinoumi (5-5)
02.4s M3w Shodai (1-9) yorikiri M3e Nishikigi (2-8)
03.5s M2w Myogiryu (4-6) yorikiri M1e Kaisei (1-9)
11.0s K1e Mitakeumi (4-6) oshidashi M1w Endo (3-7)
14.8s M2e Daieisho (5-5) hatakikomi K1w Hokutofuji (3-7)
07.2s O1w Goeido (8-2) uwatehineri O2e Tochinoshin (6-4)
07.5s M4w Ichinojo (9-1) tsukiotoshi O1e Takayasu (8-2)
04.5s Y1e Hakuho (10-0) tsukiotoshi S1w Tamawashi (4-6)
05.0s S1e Takakeisho (8-2) hikiotoshi Y1w Kakuryu (8-2)
  • Like 4
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 11

13.9s J3w Daiamami (4-7) uwatenage M15w Kotoeko (6-5)
09.5s M14e Terutsuyoshi (3-8) yorikiri M17e Chiyoshoma (6-5)
02.4s M13w Kagayaki (7-4) hatakikomi M14w Toyonoshima (3-8)
06.1s M11w Meisei (7-4) yorikiri M16e Daishoho (4-7)
12.1s M10w Yago (4-7) hatakikomi M16w Yutakayama (3-8)
02.2s M13e Tomokaze (6-5) hatakikomi M9e Sadanoumi (3-8)
03.1s M8w Kotoshogiku (9-2) oshidashi M15e Ishiura (6-5)
60.4s M11e Ryuden (8-3) yorikiri M8e Asanoyama (7-4)
03.7s M6w Abi (4-7) tsukidashi M10e Shohozan (5-6)
03.5s M6e Okinoumi (6-5) kotenage M9w Ikioi (1-10)
06.7s M12w Yoshikaze (8-3) hatakikomi M5w Onosho (4-7)
13.0s M4w Ichinojo (10-1) hatakikomi M7e Aoiyama (9-2)
05.4s M7w Takarafuji (5-6) yorikiri M4e Tochiozan (2-9)
06.3s M3w Shodai (2-9) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (4-7)
03.8s M3e Nishikigi (3-8) hikiotoshi M1e Kaisei (1-10)
15.5s M1w Endo (4-7) oshidashi K1w Hokutofuji (3-8)
03.0s K1e Mitakeumi (5-6) oshidashi M2e Daieisho (5-6)
11.1s O1e Takayasu (9-2) tsukiotoshi O2e Tochinoshin (6-5)
04.0s O1w Goeido (9-2) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (6-5)
02.9s Y1w Kakuryu (9-2) hikiotoshi S1w Tamawashi (4-7)
13.9s Y1e Hakuho (11-0) uwatenage S1e Takakeisho (8-3)
  • Like 5

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 12

08.5s J2w Enho (7-5) oshidashi M14w Toyonoshima (3-9)
06.2s M13e Tomokaze (7-5) oshidashi M15e Ishiura (6-6)
06.3s M13w Kagayaki (8-4) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (6-6)
02.2s M12w Yoshikaze (9-3) hatakikomi M16w Yutakayama (3-9)
01.8s M11w Meisei (8-4) yoritaoshi M17e Chiyoshoma (6-6)
01.6s M16e Daishoho (5-7) uwatenage M9w Ikioi (1-11)
01.8s M7e Aoiyama (10-2) hikiotoshi M11e Ryuden (8-4)
08.9s M7w Takarafuji (6-6) yorikiri M10w Yago (4-8)
08.3s M6e Okinoumi (7-5) yorikiri M10e Shohozan (5-7)
01.4s M6w Abi (5-7) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (3-9)
04.5s M8w Kotoshogiku (10-2) tsukiotoshi M5e Chiyotairyu (6-6)
03.2s M5w Onosho (5-7) oshidashi M9e Sadanoumi (3-9)
03.6s M4w Ichinojo (11-1) uwatenage M8e Asanoyama (7-5)
03.2s M2e Daieisho (6-6) tsukiotoshi M4e Tochiozan (2-10)
08.7s M1e Kaisei (2-10) yorikiri M3w Shodai (2-10)
09.7s M2w Myogiryu (5-7) yorikiri K1e Mitakeumi (5-7)
04.1s K1w Hokutofuji (4-8) oshidashi M3e Nishikigi (3-9)
11.0s S1w Tamawashi (5-7) oshidashi M1w Endo (4-8)
02.9s O1w Goeido (10-2) hatakikomi S1e Takakeisho (8-4)
26.5s Y1e Hakuho (12-0) yorikiri O2e Tochinoshin (6-6)
07.5s O1e Takayasu (10-2) uwatenage Y1w Kakuryu (9-3)
  • Like 4
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 13

02.3s M16e Daishoho (6-7) kimedashi M15e Ishiura (6-7)
08.4s M14e Terutsuyoshi (4-9) oshidashi J2e Kotoyuki (5-8)
08.9s M17e Chiyoshoma (7-6) yorikiri M11e Ryuden (8-5)
03.4s M10w Yago (5-8) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (6-7)
05.7s M10e Shohozan (6-7) oshidashi M16w Yutakayama (3-10)
08.6s M9e Sadanoumi (4-9) yorikiri M14w Toyonoshima (3-10)
04.4s M11w Meisei (9-4) uwatedashinage M8w Kotoshogiku (10-3)
03.5s M13e Tomokaze (8-5) uwatenage M8e Asanoyama (7-6)
13.9s M7w Takarafuji (7-6) hikkake M13w Kagayaki (8-5)
06.6s M12w Yoshikaze (10-3) okuridashi M7e Aoiyama (10-3)
04.6s M6w Abi (6-7) hikiotoshi M9w Ikioi (1-12)
05.9s M3w Shodai (3-10) yorikiri M6e Okinoumi (7-6)
07.0s M3e Nishikigi (4-9) kimedashi M4e Tochiozan (2-11)
05.0s M2e Daieisho (7-6) oshidashi M5w Onosho (5-8)
13.0s M1w Endo (5-8) yorikiri M1e Kaisei (2-11)
02.1s K1w Hokutofuji (5-8) hikiotoshi M2w Myogiryu (5-8)
01.3s M4w Ichinojo (12-1) hatakikomi K1e Mitakeumi (5-8)
09.2s M5e Chiyotairyu (7-6) oshidashi S1w Tamawashi (5-8)
03.5s S1e Takakeisho (9-4) oshidashi O1e Takayasu (10-3)
11.7s Y1w Kakuryu (10-3) yorikiri O2e Tochinoshin (6-7)
10.8s Y1e Hakuho (13-0) yorikiri O1w Goeido (10-3)
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 14

13.4s J4e Takagenji (7-7) oshidashi M15e Ishiura (6-8)
08.5s M14e Terutsuyoshi (5-9) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (6-8)
06.1s M11e Ryuden (9-5) yorikiri M16e Daishoho (6-8)
03.1s M13e Tomokaze (9-5) hatakikomi M10e Shohozan (6-8)
23.5s M10w Yago (6-8) yoritaoshi M17e Chiyoshoma (7-7)
04.8s M9w Ikioi (2-12) yorikiri M16w Yutakayama (3-11)
04.2s M13w Kagayaki (9-5) oshidashi M8e Asanoyama (7-7)
06.3s M8w Kotoshogiku (11-3) oshidashi M12w Yoshikaze (10-4)
01.2s M7e Aoiyama (11-3) hatakikomi M11w Meisei (9-5)
07.2s M14w Toyonoshima (4-10) katasukashi M7w Takarafuji (7-7)
05.3s M3w Shodai (4-10) uwatedashinage M9e Sadanoumi (4-10)
02.2s M6w Abi (7-7) hikiotoshi M2e Daieisho (7-7)
04.1s M2w Myogiryu (6-8) kubinage M6e Okinoumi (7-7)
03.4s M1e Kaisei (3-11) yorikiri M5w Onosho (5-9)
07.0s M1w Endo (6-8) tsukiotoshi M3e Nishikigi (4-10)
02.2s K1e Mitakeumi (6-8) yorikiri M5e Chiyotairyu (7-7)
02.9s K1w Hokutofuji (6-8) oshidashi M4e Tochiozan (2-12)
01.2s M4w Ichinojo (13-1) hatakikomi S1e Takakeisho (9-5)
08.0s O2e Tochinoshin (7-7) oshidashi S1w Tamawashi (5-9)
07.5s Y1e Hakuho (14-0) abisetaoshi O1e Takayasu (10-4)
02.0s O1w Goeido (11-3) yorikiri Y1w Kakuryu (10-4)
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 15

04.7s M14w Toyonoshima (5-10) oshidashi J2e Kotoyuki (5-10)
01.4s M16e Daishoho (7-8) uwatenage M10w  Yago (6-9)
02.5s M10e Shohozan (7-8) oshidashi M17e Chiyoshoma (7-8)
01.2s M14e Terutsuyoshi (6-9) hikiotoshi M9w Ikioi (2-13)
12.2s M9e Sadanoumi (5-10) yorikiri M16w Yutakayama (3-12)
18.9s M11e Ryuden (10-5) yorikiri M8w Kotoshogiku (11-4)
06.0s M15w Kotoeko (7-8) sukuinage M8e Asanoyama (7-8)
13.0s M7w Takarafuji (8-7) okuridashi M15e Ishiura (6-9)
02.9s M7e Aoiyama (12-3) tsukitaoshi M13e Tomokaze (9-6)
07.5s M6w Abi (8-7) hatakikomi M13w Kagayaki (9-6)
02.1s M6e Okinoumi (8-7) oshidashi M12w Yoshikaze (10-5)
06.4s M5e Chiyotairyu (8-7) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (6-9)
03.9s M4w Ichinojo (14-1) hatakikomi M2e Daieisho (7-8)
01.0s M1w Endo (7-8) uwatedashinage M11w Meisei (9-6)
07.1s M4e Tochiozan (3-12) yorikiri M1e Kaisei (3-12)
04.4s K1w Hokutofuji (7-8) oshitaoshi M5w Onosho (5-10)
05.5s K1e Mitakeumi (7-8) oshidashi M3e Nishikigi (4-11)
07.6s M3w Shodai (5-10) tsukiotoshi S1w Tamawashi (5-10)
03.1s S1e Takakeisho (10-5) oshidashi O2e Tochinoshin (7-8)
09.7s O1w Goeido (12-3) tsukiotoshi O1e Takayasu (10-5)
62.5s Y1e Hakuho (15-0) shitatenage Y1w Kakuryu (10-5)
  • Like 4
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this