Sign in to follow this  
Misahiro

Bout-Length Hatsu 2019

Recommended Posts

Day 1

04.1s J1e Terutsuyoshi (1-0) yorikiri M16w Daishomaru (0-1)
12.0s M15e Chiyonokuni (1-0) oshidashi M16e Daiamami (0-1)
05.1s M15w Kotoeko (1-0) yorikiri M14w Chiyoshoma (0-1)
07.9s M14e Yutakayama (1-0) oshidashi M13w Kotoyuki (0-1)
08.1s M13e Yago (1-0) yoritaoshi M12w Meisei (0-1)
06.9s M11w Ikioi (1-0) oshidashi M12e Kagayaki (0-1)
02.7s M11e Sadanoumi (1-0) oshidashi M10w Abi (0-1)
22.1s M9w Endo (1-0) tsukiotoshi M10e Takarafuji (0-1)
03.2s M8e Kaisei (1-0) yorikiri M8w Asanoyama (0-1)
03.0s M7w Daieisho (1-0) tsukidashi M7e Ryuden (0-1)
03.5s M6w Onosho (1-0) oshidashi M6e Chiyotairyu (0-1)
03.7s M5e Aoiyama (1-0) oshidashi M5w Yoshikaze (0-1)
08.2s M4e Kotoshogiku (1-0) yorikiri M4w Okinoumi (0-1)
09.4s S1w Tamawashi (1-0) tsukiotoshi M3w Shohozan (0-1)
05.5s S1e Takakeisho (1-0) tsukidashi M3e Shodai (0-1)
07.7s M2w Hokutofuji (1-0) oshidashi O2w Tochinoshin (0-1)
20.5s M2e Nishikigi (1-0) uwatenage O1w Goeido (0-1)
05.2s M1w Ichinojo (1-0) tsukidashi O1e Takayasu (0-1)
03.7s Y2e Kakuryu (1-0) tsukidashi M1e Tochiozan (0-1)
01.9s Y1w Hakuho (1-0) hatakikomi K1e Myogiryu (0-1)
07.9s K1w Mitakeumi (1-0) oshidashi Y1e Kisenosato (0-1)

  • Like 5
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 2


05.6s M16e Daiamami (1-1) yorikiri J2e Takagenji (1-1)
02.5s M15e Chiyonokuni (2-0) tsukidashi M15w Kotoeko (1-1)
02.0s M14w Chiyoshoma (1-1) okuridashi M16w Daishomaru (0-2)
11.0s M14e Yutakayama (2-0) oshidashi M13e Yago (1-1)
09.4s M13w Kotoyuki (1-1) oshitaoshi M12w Meisei (0-2)
06.0s M12e Kagayaki (1-1) oshitaoshi M11e Sadanoumi (1-1)
05.0s M10w Abi (1-1) hikiotoshi M11w Ikioi (1-1)
01.4s M8e Kaisei (2-0) kotenage M10e Takarafuji (0-2)
05.1s M9w Endo (2-0) tsukidashi M8w Asanoyama (0-2)
04.3s M7e Ryuden (1-1) yorikiri M6e Chiyotairyu (0-2)
05.2s M6w Onosho (2-0) tsukiotoshi M7w Daieisho (1-1)
01.7s M5e Aoiyama (2-0) hatakikomi M4e Kotoshogiku (1-1)
03.2s M4w Okinoumi (1-1) koshikudake M5w Yoshikaze (0-2)
03.8s S1e Takakeisho (2-0) oshidashi M3w Shohozan (0-2)
05.6s S1w Tamawashi (2-0) oshidashi M3e Shodai (0-2)
08.0s O1e Takayasu (1-1) oshidashi K1e Myogiryu (0-2)
18.3s M2e Nishikigi (2-0) uwatenage O2w Tochinoshin (0-2)
09.7s M2w Hokutofuji (2-0) oshidashi O1w Goeido (0-2)
07.5s M1w Ichinojo (2-0) hatakikomi Y1e Kisenosato (0-2)
05.1s K1w Mitakeumi (2-0) oshidashi Y2e Kakuryu (1-1)
06.7s Y1w Hakuho (2-0) tsukiotoshi M1e Tochiozan (0-2)

  • Like 3
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 3


05.1s M15w Kotoeko (2-1) okuridashi J1w Daishoho (1-2)
02.7s M15e Chiyonokuni (3-0) oshidashi M16w Daishomaru (0-3)
04.5s M14w Chiyoshoma (2-1) uwatenage M16e Daiamami (1-2)
09.0s M13e Yago (2-1) okuridashi M13w Kotoyuki (1-2)
04.6s M12w Meisei (1-2) yorikiri M14e Yutakayama (2-1)
04.7s M11e Sadanoumi (2-1) yorikiri M11w Ikioi (1-2)
02.2s M10w Abi (2-1) hatakikomi M12e Kagayaki (1-2)
02.4s M10e Takarafuji (1-2) tsukiotoshi M8w Asanoyama (0-3)
18.3s M8e Kaisei (3-0) uwatenage M9w Endo (2-1)
08.7s M6w Onosho (3-0) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (1-2)
03.4s M6e Chiyotairyu (1-2) oshidashi M7w Daieisho (1-2)
02.5s M5e Aoiyama (3-0) oshidashi M4w Okinoumi (1-2)
02.1s M4e Kotoshogiku (2-1) yorikiri M5w Yoshikaze (0-3)
08.4s M3e Shodai (1-2) oshitaoshi M3w Shohozan (0-3)
10.3s S1e Takakeisho (3-0) oshidashi S1w Tamawashi (2-1)
07.9s K1w Mitakeumi (3-0) sukuinage O1w Goeido (0-3)
07.6s M2w Hokutofuji (3-0) okuritaoshi O1e Takayasu (1-2)
09.5s K1e Myogiryu (1-2) yorikiri O2w Tochinoshin (0-3)
59.9s Y1w Hakuho (3-0) uwatenage M1w Ichinojo (2-1)
07.4s M1e Tochiozan (1-2) yorikiri Y1e Kisenosato (0-3)
05.9s M2e Nishikigi (3-0) yorikiri Y2e Kakuryu (1-2)

 

  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 4

05.7s M15e Chiyonokuni (4-0) tsukidashi J3e Aminishiki (1-3)
02.5s M15w Kotoeko (3-1) hikiotoshi M16w Daishomaru (0-4)
18.7s M14e Yutakayama (3-1) oshidashi M16e Daiamami (1-3)
03.0s M13w Kotoyuki (2-2) tsukidashi M14w Chiyoshoma (2-2)
36.6s M13e Yago (3-1) yorikiri M12e Kagayaki (1-3)
06.1s M12w Meisei (2-2) kotenage M11w Ikioi (1-3)
06.8s M10e Takarafuji (2-2) yorikiri M11e Sadanoumi (2-2)
11.8s M10w Abi (3-1) oshitaoshi M9w Endo (2-2)
43.7s M7e Ryuden (2-2) yorikiri M8w Asanoyama (0-4)
09.1s M8e Kaisei (4-0) oshitaoshi M7w Daieisho (1-3)
02.1s M6w Onosho (4-0) hansoku M5e Aoiyama (3-1)
02.2s M6e Chiyotairyu (2-2) hatakikomi M5w Yoshikaze (0-4)
03.6s M4w Okinoumi (2-2) oshidashi M3e Shodai (1-3)
05.5s M3w Shohozan (1-3) yorikiri M4e Kotoshogiku (2-2)
08.3s K1w Mitakeumi (4-0) yorikiri S1e Takakeisho (3-1)
07.4s S1w Tamawashi (3-1) oshidashi O2w Tochinoshin (0-4)
95.6s M1w Ichinojo (3-1) yorikiri O1w Goeido (0-4)
04.6s O1e Takayasu (2-2) tsukidashi M1e Tochiozan (1-3)
08.6s Y2e Kakuryu (2-2) oshidashi K1e Myogiryu (1-3)
08.4s Y1w Hakuho (4-0) tsukiotoshi M2w Hokutofuji (3-1)
-------- M2e Nishikigi (4-0) fusen Y1e Kisenosato (0-4)
 

  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 5

06.2s M16e Daiamami (2-3) uwatenage M15w Kotoeko (3-2)
02.8s M14w Chiyoshoma (3-2) katasukashi M14e Yutakayama (3-2)
04.0s M13w Kotoyuki (3-2) oshidashi M16w Daishomaru (0-5)
18.1s M13e Yago (4-1) hikiotoshi M15e Chiyonokuni (4-1)
02.9s M12w Meisei (3-2) tottari M12e Kagayaki (1-4)
02.1s M11w Ikioi (2-3) oshidashi M10e Takarafuji (2-3)
32.4s M9w Endo (3-2) abisetaoshi M11e Sadanoumi (2-3)
06.2s M8e Kaisei (5-0) oshidashi M10w Abi (3-2)
02.4s M7w Daieisho (2-3) hikiotoshi M8w Asanoyama (0-5)
03.8s M6w Onosho (5-0) tsukidashi M5w Yoshikaze (0-5)
08.2s M5e Aoiyama (4-1) hatakikomi M7e Ryuden (2-3)
04.5s M4w Okinoumi (3-2) uwatenage M6e Chiyotairyu (2-3)
05.9s M4e Kotoshogiku (3-2) oshidashi M2w Hokutofuji (3-2)
06.2s K1w Mitakeumi (5-0) oshidashi S1w Tamawashi (3-2)
04.8s S1e Takakeisho (4-1) oshidashi K1e Myogiryu (1-4)
15.5s M3e Shodai (2-3) yoritaoshi O1e Takayasu (2-3)
-------- M3w Shohozan (2-3) fusen O2w Tochinoshin (0-5)
02.8s O1w Goeido (1-4) yorikiri M1e Tochiozan (1-4)
36.3s M1w Ichinojo (4-1) yorikiri Y2e Kakuryu (2-3)
04.9s Y1w Hakuho (5-0) uwatenage M2e Nishikigi (4-1)
 

  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 6


07.2s M14e Yutakayama (4-2) oshidashi M16w Daishomaru (0-6)
19.7s J3w Ishiura (5-1) shitatehineri M14w Chiyoshoma (3-3)
12.5s M13e Yago (5-1) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (3-3)
06.5s M15e Chiyonokuni (5-1) hatakikomi M13w Kotoyuki (3-3)
12.3s M12w Meisei (4-2) oshitaoshi M16e Daiamami (2-4)
05.1s M10e Takarafuji (3-3) uwatenage M12e Kagayaki (1-5)
03.3s M11w Ikioi (3-3) oshidashi M9w Endo (3-3)
06.2s M11e Sadanoumi (3-3) yorikiri M8e Kaisei (5-1)
03.4s M8w Asanoyama (1-5) oshidashi M10w Abi (3-3)
10.3s M5e Aoiyama (5-1) hatakikomi M7w Daieisho (2-4)
04.4s M5w Yoshikaze (1-5) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (2-4)
03.8s M4e Kotoshogiku (4-2) yorikiri M6e Chiyotairyu (2-4)
04.0s M6w Onosho (6-0) oshidashi M4w Okinoumi (3-3)
04.6s K1e Myogiryu (2-4) oshidashi K1w Mitakeumi (5-1)
22.4s M1e Tochiozan (2-4) okuridashi S1e Takakeisho (4-2)
04.3s S1w Tamawashi (4-2) oshidashi M1w Ichinojo (4-2)
04.2s O1w Goeido (2-4) yorikiri M3w Shohozan (2-4)
18.8s O1e Takayasu (3-3) yorikiri M2e Nishikigi (4-2)
08.4s Y1w Hakuho (6-0) yorikiri M3e Shodai (2-4)
--------- M2w Hokutofuji (4-2) fusen Y2e Kakuryu (2-4)
 

  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 7

12.4s M15e Chiyonokuni (6-1) kubinage M14e Yutakayama (4-3)
08.9s M13w Kotoyuki (4-3) tsukidashi M16e Daiamami (2-5)
12.7s M13e Yago (6-1) oshidashi M16w Daishomaru (0-7)
03.6s M12w Meisei (5-2) tsukidashi M15w Kotoeko (3-4)
04.2s M11w Ikioi (4-3) yorikiri M14w Chiyoshoma (3-4)
06.5s M10w Abi (4-3) oshidashi M10e Takarafuji (3-4)
16.9s M9w Endo (4-3) yorikiri M12e Kagayaki (1-6)
11.9s M8w Asanoyama (2-5) tsukiotoshi M11e Sadanoumi (3-4)
04.5s M8e Kaisei (6-1) tsukidashi M6w Onosho (6-1)
07.0s M7w Daieisho (3-4) oshidashi M5w Yoshikaze (1-6)
01.1s M6e Chiyotairyu (3-4) hatakikomi M5e Aoiyama (5-2)
08.9s M4w Okinoumi (4-3) uwatenage M7e Ryuden (2-5)
-------- M2w Hokutofuji (5-2) fusen K1w Mitakeumi (5-2)
04.4s K1e Myogiryu (3-4) yorikiri M2e Nishikigi (4-3)
07.3s S1w Tamawashi (5-2) oshidashi M1e Tochiozan (2-5)
04.6s S1e Takakeisho (5-2) oshidashi M1w Ichinojo (4-3)
08.6s O1e Takayasu (4-3) tsukiotoshi M4e Kotoshogiku (4-3)
10.2s O1w Goeido (3-4) yorikiri M3e Shodai (2-5)
03.6s Y1w Hakuho (7-0) hatakikomi M3w Shohozan (2-5)

  • Like 4
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 8


08.6s M14e Yutakayama (5-3) yoritaoshi J1e Terutsuyoshi (6-2)
08.3s M13e Yago (7-1) yorikiri M16e Daiamami (2-6)
03.1s M15e Chiyonokuni (7-1) hatakikomi M12e Kagayaki (1-7)
02.9s M12w Meisei (6-2) yorikiri M16w Daishomaru (0-8)
11.3s M11e Sadanoumi (4-4) uwatenage M13w Kotoyuki (4-4)
10.9s M15w Kotoeko (4-4) tsukiotoshi M11w Ikioi (4-4)
02.6s M10w Abi (5-3) tsukidashi M14w Chiyoshoma (3-5)
08.4s M10e Takarafuji (4-4) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (2-6)
03.3s M8w Asanoyama (3-5) tsukidashi M5w Yoshikaze (1-7)
04.1s M8e Kaisei (7-1) sukuinage M4e Kotoshogiku (4-4)
05.4s M4w Okinoumi (5-3) oshidashi M7w Daieisho (3-5)
01.5s M6e Chiyotairyu (4-4) oshidashi M3e Shodai (2-6)
01.5s M9w Endo (5-3) hikiotoshi M2w Hokutofuji (5-3)
03.1s M1w Ichinojo (5-3) yorikiri M2e Nishikigi (4-4)
04.2s M1e Tochiozan (3-5) katasukashi K1e Myogiryu (3-5)
04.4s S1e Takakeisho (6-2) oshidashi M6w Onosho (6-2)
06.0s S1w Tamawashi (6-2) tsukiotoshi O1w Goeido (3-5)
01.0s M3w Shohozan (3-5) tsukiotoshi O1e Takayasu (4-4)
08.2s Y1w Hakuho (8-0) shitatedashinage M5e Aoiyama (5-3)

  • Like 5

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 9


12.3s J2w Takanosho (2-2-5) okuridashi M16e Daiamami (2-7)
11.1s M15w Kotoeko (5-4) tsukiotoshi M14e Yutakayama (5-4)
06.2s M15e Chiyonokuni (8-1) hatakikomi M12w Meisei (6-3)
03.4s M12e Kagayaki (2-7) oshitaoshi M14w Chiyoshoma (3-6)
04.4s M11w Ikioi (5-4) yoritaoshi M13e Yago (7-2)
05.9s M11e Sadanoumi (5-4) yorikiri M16w Daishomaru (0-9)
08.8s M10w Abi (6-3) oshidashi M13w Kotoyuki (4-5)
05.8s M10e Takarafuji (5-4) tsukiotoshi M7w Daieisho (3-6)
24.3s M7e Ryuden (3-6) okuridashi M8e Kaisei (7-2)
02.0s M9w Endo (6-3) hatakikomi M6w Onosho (6-3)
00.6s M6e Chiyotairyu (5-4) tsukiotoshi M8w Asanoyama (3-6)
02.4s M5w Yoshikaze (2-7) oshidashi M3w Shohozan (3-6)
04.7s M3e Shodai (3-6) oshidashi M5e Aoiyama (5-4)
01.6s M1e Tochiozan (4-5) hikiotoshi M2w Hokutofuji (5-4)
05.3s K1e Myogiryu (4-5) oshidashi M1w Ichinojo (5-4)
03.1s S1e Takakeisho (7-2) oshidashi M2e Nishikigi (4-5)
03.4s S1w Tamawashi (7-2) oshitaoshi O1e Takayasu (4-5)
03.7s M4w Okinoumi (6-3) oshitaoshi O1w Goeido (3-6)
05.8s Y1w Hakuho (9-0) tsukiotoshi M4e Kotoshogiku (4-5)

  • Like 4
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 10

21.6s M15w Kotoeko (6-4) okuridashi J2e Takagenji (3-7)
06.2s M12e Kagayaki (3-7) oshidashi M16w Daishomaru (0-10)
03.9s M14w Chiyoshoma (4-6) hatakikomi M12w Meisei (6-4)
05.4s M11e Sadanoumi (6-4) yorikiri M16e Daiamami (2-8)
04.8s M11w Ikioi (6-4) oshitaoshi M15e Chiyonokuni (8-2)
14.2s M10e Takarafuji (6-4) okuridashi M13w Kotoyuki (4-6)
04.8s M14e Yutakayama (6-4) oshidashi M10w Abi (6-4)
33.8s M9w Endo (7-3) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (3-7)
17.1s M7w Daieisho (4-6) yorikiri M13e Yago (7-3)
12.9s M8w Asanoyama (4-6) hatakikomi M6w Onosho (6-4)
04.5s M5e Aoiyama (6-4) oshidashi M8e Kaisei (7-3)
07.9s M3e Shodai (4-6) yorikiri M5w Yoshikaze (2-8)
02.1s M6e Chiyotairyu (6-4) oshidashi M3w Shohozan (3-7)
03.1s M1w Ichinojo (6-4) yorikiri M1e Tochiozan (4-6)
10.8s M2w Hokutofuji (6-4) oshitaoshi K1e Myogiryu (4-6)
04.5s S1w Tamawashi (8-2) oshidashi M2e Nishikigi (4-6)
05.2s O1w Goeido (4-6) sotogake M4e Kotoshogiku (4-6)
06.7s O1e Takayasu (5-5) hatakikomi S1e Takakeisho (7-3)
03.6s Y1w Hakuho (10-0) yorikiri M4w Okinoumi (6-4)

  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 11


02.3s M16e Daiamami (3-8) yorikiri M12e Kagayaki (3-8)
06.4s M16w Daishomaru (1-10) kubinage M11w Ikioi (6-5)
05.5s M11e Sadanoumi (7-4) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (6-5)
--------- M10w Abi (7-4) fusen M15e Chiyonokuni (8-3)
02.7s M14w Chiyoshoma (5-6) okuridashi M10e Takarafuji (6-5)
10.8s M8w Asanoyama (5-6) yorikiri M13e Yago (7-4)
---------- M7w Daieisho (5-6) fusen M13w Kotoyuki (4-7)
06.8s M7e Ryuden (4-7) yoritaoshi M12w Meisei (6-5)
15.2s M6w Onosho (7-4) tsukiotoshi M14e Yutakayama (6-5)
05.0s M8e Kaisei (8-3) yorikiri M6e Chiyotairyu (6-5)
02.3s M9w Endo (8-3) yorikiri M5w Yoshikaze (2-9)
00.8s M3w Shohozan (4-7) uwatenage M1w Ichinojo (6-5)
05.5s M1e Tochiozan (5-6) yorikiri M2e Nishikigi (4-7)
07.5s K1e Myogiryu (5-6) oshidashi M3e Shodai (4-7)
11.0s S1w Tamawashi (9-2) oshidashi M4e Kotoshogiku (4-7)
15.9s S1e Takakeisho (8-3) oshidashi M2w Hokutofuji (6-5)
05.9s O1e Takayasu (6-5) yorikiri M4w Okinoumi (6-5)
01.2s O1w Goeido (5-6) hatakikomi M5e Aoiyama (6-5)
03.5s K1w Mitakeumi (6-2-3) oshidashi Y1w Hakuho (10-1)

  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 12

05.2s M11e Sadanoumi (8-4) sukuinage M12w Meisei (6-6)
04.1s M11w Ikioi (7-5) yorikiri M14e Yutakayama (6-6)
13.7s M10e Takarafuji (7-5) shitatenage M13e Yago (7-5)
04.7s M10w Abi (8-4) oshidashi M16e Daiamami (3-9)
13.3s M8w Asanoyama (6-6) yorikiri M14w Chiyoshoma (5-7)
05.9s M7e Ryuden (5-7) yorikiri M16w Daishomaru (1-11)
01.7s M7w Daieisho (6-6) hikiotoshi M15w Kotoeko (6-6)
20.9s M9w Endo (9-3) uwatedashinage M6e Chiyotairyu (6-6)
08.9s M12e Kagayaki (4-8) oshidashi M6w Onosho (7-5)
06.3s M8e Kaisei (9-3) yorikiri M4w Okinoumi (6-6)
03.9s M2e Nishikigi (5-7) kotenage M3e Shodai (4-8)
11.3s M2w Hokutofuji (7-5) oshidashi M1w Ichinojo (6-6)
08.5s M3w Shohozan (5-7) okurinage K1e Myogiryu (5-7)
02.7s K1w Mitakeumi (7-2-3) yorikiri M1e Tochiozan (5-7)
16.7s S1e Takakeisho (9-3) oshidashi M4e Kotoshogiku (4-8)
04.7s O1w Goeido (6-6) hatakikomi M5w Yoshikaze (2-10)
16.6s O1e Takayasu (7-5) yorikiri M5e Aoiyama (6-6)
06.7s S1w Tamawashi (10-2) oshidashi Y1w Hakuho (10-2)

  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 13

07.6s M11e Sadanoumi (9-4) uwatenage M14e Yutakayama (6-7)
02.6s M10w Abi (9-4) tsukidashi M15w Kotoeko (6-7)
03.6s M16w Daishomaru (2-11) yorikiri M10e Takarafuji (7-6)
05.5s M11w Ikioi (8-5) yorikiri M8e Kaisei (9-4)
03.2s M7w Daieisho (7-6) oshitaoshi M14w Chiyoshoma (5-8)
07.0s M16e Daiamami (4-9) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (5-8)
06.6s M13e Yago (8-5) hikiotoshi M6w Onosho (7-6)
02.3s M6e Chiyotairyu (7-6) oshidashi M12w Meisei (6-7)
05.3s M12e Kagayaki (5-8) oshidashi M5w Yoshikaze (2-11)
02.5s M5e Aoiyama (7-6) tsukiotoshi M9w Endo (9-4)
03.5s M8w Asanoyama (7-6) uwatenage M4w Okinoumi (6-7)
04.9s M2e Nishikigi (6-7) oshidashi M3w Shohozan (5-8)
06.6s M3e Shodai (5-8) oshidashi M1e Tochiozan (5-8)
06.8s K1w Mitakeumi (8-2-3) yorikiri M1w Ichinojo (6-7)
26.1s M4e Kotoshogiku (5-8) yoritaoshi K1e Myogiryu (5-8)
02.9s S1w Tamawashi (11-2) hatakikomi M2w Hokutofuji (7-6)
03.4s O1w Goeido (7-6) yorikiri O1e Takayasu (7-6)
03.9s S1e Takakeisho (10-3) hikiotoshi Y1w Hakuho (10-3)

  • Like 4
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 14

06.8s M15w Kotoeko (7-7) amiuchi M12e Kagayaki (5-9)
01.4s M14w Chiyoshoma (6-8) uwatenage M11e Sadanoumi (9-5)
13.0s M10e Takarafuji (8-6) yorikiri M16e Daiamami (4-10)
04.7s M8e Kaisei (10-4) yorikiri M13e Yago (8-6)
11.5s M16w Daishomaru (3-11) oshitaoshi M8w Asanoyama (7-7)
15.0s M11w Ikioi (9-5) kotenage M7e Ryuden (5-9)
07.6s M7w Daieisho (8-6) oshidashi M14e Yutakayama (6-8)
10.7s M12w Meisei (7-7) yorikiri M5w Yoshikaze (2-12)
08.0s M3e Shodai (6-8) hikiotoshi M4e Kotoshogiku (5-9)
03.7s M10w Abi (10-4) hatakikomi M3w Shohozan (5-9)
05.4s M2w Hokutofuji (8-6) katasukashi M2e Nishikigi (6-8)
04.1s M9w Endo (10-4) tsukidashi M1e Tochiozan (5-9)
03.4s M6w Onosho (8-6) oshidashi M1w Ichinojo (6-8)
02.4s M6e Chiyotairyu (8-6) oshidashi K1e Myogiryu (5-9)
03.1s S1e Takakeisho (11-3) oshidashi M4w Okinoumi (6-8)
03.7s S1w Tamawashi (12-2) oshidashi M5e Aoiyama (7-7)
05.1s O1e Takayasu (8-6) yorikiri K1w Mitakeumi (8-3-3)
------- O1w Goeido (8-6) fusen Y1w Hakuho (10-4)

  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 15
02.9s J2e Takagenji (6-9) yorikiri M16w Daishomaru (3-12)
08.7s M12e Kagayaki (6-9) okurinage M14e Yutakayama (6-9)
04.9s M13e Yago (9-6) hatakikomi M10w Abi (10-5)
07.1s M8w Asanoyama (8-7) uwatenage M11w Ikioi (9-6)
05.7s M7w Daieisho (9-6) tsukiotoshi M11e Sadanoumi (9-6)
05.2s M7e Ryuden (6-9) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (7-8)
11.7s M12w Meisei (8-7) yorikiri M6w Onosho (8-7)
04.6s M10e Takarafuji (9-6) yorikiri M6e Chiyotairyu (8-7)
17.6s M5w Yoshikaze (3-12) yoritaoshi M16e Daiamami (4-11)
09.3s M4e Kotoshogiku (6-9) yoritaoshi M14w Chiyoshoma (6-9)
04.8s M2w Hokutofuji (9-6) oshidashi M5e Aoiyama (7-8)
06.3s M3e Shodai (7-8) yorikiri M1w Ichinojo (6-9)
02.3s M1e Tochiozan (6-9) oshitaoshi M3w Shohozan (5-10)
06.6s M2e Nishikigi (7-8) kimedashi K1w Mitakeumi (8-4-3)
07.6s M4w Okinoumi (7-8) yoritaoshi K1e Myogiryu (5-10)
02.9s S1w Tamawashi (13-2) tsukiotoshi M9w Endo (10-5)
07.7s O1e Takayasu (9-6) yorikiri M8e Kaisei (10-5)
02.3s O1w Goeido (9-6) oshidashi S1e Takakeisho (11-4)

  • Like 3
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this