Sign in to follow this  
Misahiro

Bout-Length Kyushu 2018

Recommended Posts

Day 1

 

19.6s J1e Yago (1-0) tsukiotoshi M16w Chiyomaru (0-1)
02.5s M15e Daiamami (1-0) yorikiri M16e Arawashi (0-1)
01.9s M15w Meisei (1-0) yorikiri M14w Daishomaru (0-1)
01.3s M14e Chiyoshoma (1-0) hikiotoshi M13w Takanosho (0-1)
07.5s M13e Onosho (1-0) oshidashi M12w Endo (0-1)
08.8s M11w Okinoumi (1-0) yorikiri M12e Aoiyama (0-1)
05.3s M11e Chiyonokuni (1-0) oshidashi M10w Yutakayama (0-1)
05.5s M10e Sadanoumi (1-0) okurihikiotoshi M9w Daieisho (0-1)
05.8s M9e Kotoshogiku (1-0) yorikiri M8w Takarafuji (0-1)
01.7s M7w Shohozan (1-0) tottari M8e Ikioi (0-1)
03.7s M6w Kagayaki (1-0) oshidashi M7e Abi (0-1)
19.7s M5w Asanoyama (1-0) uwatenage M6e Takanoiwa (0-1)
07.9s M4w Yoshikaze (1-0) sukuinage M5e Chiyotairyu (0-1)
17.6s M4e Shodai (1-0) shitatenage M3w Ryuden (0-1)
17.4s S1w Ichinojo (1-0) yorikiri M3e Nishikigi (0-1)
08.1s M2e Tochiozan (1-0) tsukiotoshi S1e Mitakeumi (0-1)
03.6s M2w Tamawashi (1-0) oshidashi O2w Tochinoshin (0-1)
02.5s O1w Takayasu (1-0) yorikiri M1e Myogiryu (0-1)
10.4s O1e Goeido (1-0) oshidashi M1w Hokutofuji (0-1)
21.4s K1e Takakeisho (1-0) hatakikomi Y2e Kisenosato (0-1)
  • Like 5
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 2

02.6s J1w Kotoeko (1-1) oshidashi M16e Arawashi (0-2)
02.2s M15w Meisei (2-0) kotenage M16w Chiyomaru (0-2)
17.2s M14e Chiyoshoma (2-0) kekaeshi M15e Daiamami (1-1)
02.2s M14w Daishomaru (1-1) hatakikomi M13w Takanosho (0-2)
02.5s M13e Onosho (2-0) oshidashi M12e Aoiyama (0-2)
04.4s M12w Endo (1-1) oshidashi M11w Okinoumi (1-1)
03.5s M10e Sadanoumi (2-0) yoritaoshi M11e Chiyonokuni (1-1)
09.8s M9w Daieisho (1-1) tsukiotoshi M10w Yutakayama (0-2)
04.1s M9e Kotoshogiku (2-0) yorikiri M8e Ikioi (0-2)
14.2s M7w Shohozan (2-0) oshidashi M8w Takarafuji (0-2)
03.1s M7e Abi (1-1) oshidashi M6e Takanoiwa (0-2)
07.8s M5w Asanoyama (2-0) uwatenage M6w Kagayaki (1-1)
02.2s M5e Chiyotairyu (1-1) oshidashi M4e Shodai (1-1)
04.0s M3w Ryuden (1-1) oshidashi M4w Yoshikaze (1-1)
07.8s S1e Mitakeumi (1-1) oshidashi M2w Tamawashi (1-1)
05.1s M2e Tochiozan (2-0) hikiotoshi S1w Ichinojo (1-1)
06.7s K1e Takakeisho (2-0) tsukiotoshi O1e Goeido (1-1)
07.5s O2w Tochinoshin (1-1) yorikiri M3e Nishikigi (0-2)
21.8s O1w Takayasu (2-0) hatakikomi M1w Hokutofuji (0-2)
34.2s M1e Myogiryu (1-1) yoritaoshi Y2e Kisenosato (0-2)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 3

01.1s M16w Chiyomaru (1-2) hatakikomi M16e Arawashi (0-3)
09.3s M15e Daiamami (2-1) yoritaoshi M15w Meisei (2-1)
01.0s M14w Daishomaru (2-1) tsukiotoshi M14e Chiyoshoma (2-1)
10.8s M13w Takanosho (1-2) yoritaoshi M13e Onosho (2-1)
07.2s M12e Aoiyama (1-2) tsukidashi M12w Endo (1-2)
09.9s M11w Okinoumi (2-1) shitatenage M11e Chiyonokuni (1-2)
17.4s M10e Sadanoumi (3-0) yorikiri M10w Yutakayama (0-3)
10.2s M9w Daieisho (2-1) yorikiri M9e Kotoshogiku (2-1)
11.8s M8w Takarafuji (1-2) shitatenage M8e Ikioi (0-3)
03.6s M7e Abi (2-1) uwatenage M7w Shohozan (2-1)
04.4s M6e Takanoiwa (1-2) tsukiotoshi M6w Kagayaki (1-2)
06.3s M5e Chiyotairyu (2-1) oshidashi M5w Asanoyama (2-1)
09.3s M4e Shodai (2-1) oshidashi M4w Yoshikaze (1-2)
04.4s K1e Takakeisho (3-0) tsukidashi M3w Ryuden (1-2)
05.7s M2w Tamawashi (2-1) oshidashi S1w Ichinojo (1-2)
08.7s S1e Mitakeumi (2-1) yorikiri M3e Nishikigi (0-3)
04.0s O1w Takayasu (3-0) hatakikomi K1w Kaisei (0-1-2)
03.2s M2e Tochiozan (3-0) sukuinage O1e Goeido (1-2)
14.3s O2w Tochinoshin (2-1) hatakikomi M1e Myogiryu (1-2)
19.3s M1w Hokutofuji (1-2) tsukiotoshi Y2e Kisenosato (0-3)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Each day Kisenosato has the longest bout - those with following long bouts don't have that for the other days, only Hokutofuji yesterday as well. I don't think Kise has enough energy left to win against anybody else but Kaisei.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
27 minutes ago, Akinomaki said:

Each day Kisenosato has the longest bout - those with following long bouts don't have that for the other days, only Hokutofuji yesterday as well. I don't think Kise has enough energy left to win against anybody else but Kaisei.

I suppose that does point to one thing: Kise isn’t proving that simple to beat. He’s hung in there in all his bouts so far, only he hasn’t been able to figure a way out of his various predicaments.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

What has started with such high hopes -- a yusho, no less -- is rapidly turning into a nightmare for Kisenosato. Expending so much energy in those long battles must take its physical toll, while the losses after all that effort are sure to be a psychological blow. Compounded over three days, they lay a heavy burden on the fourth day, a hurdle he must take or else... I really feel for him and his oyakata... and yet each day is a new day and he must not let it cloud his mind and spoil his concentration. I hope he can sleep and find a good place from which to draw confidence tomorrow.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 4

25.3s M15e Daiamami (3-1) yorikiri M16w Chiyomaru (1-3)
03.0s M15w Meisei (3-1) kotenage M16e Arawashi (0-4)
04.2s M13e Onosho (3-1) oshidashi M14w Daishomaru (2-2)
08.7s M12e Aoiyama (2-2) oshidashi M14e Chiyoshoma (2-2)
07.0s M12w Endo (2-2) oshidashi M13w Takanosho (1-3)
04.2s M11w Okinoumi (3-1) hikiotoshi M10w Yutakayama (0-4)
03.8s M9e Kotoshogiku (3-1) yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (3-1)
08.3s M9w Daieisho (3-1) oshidashi M11e Chiyonokuni (1-3)
05.4s M7e Abi (3-1) oshidashi M8w Takarafuji (1-3)
30.6s M8e Ikioi (1-3) shitatenage M6e Takanoiwa (1-3)
05.7s M6w Kagayaki (2-2) hikiotoshi M7w Shohozan (2-2)
03.5s M4w Yoshikaze (2-2) oshidashi M5w Asanoyama (2-2)
05.4s M5e Chiyotairyu (3-1) hikiotoshi M3w Ryuden (1-3)
04.1s K1e Takakeisho (4-0) oshidashi M4e Shodai (2-2)
11.3s M1e Myogiryu (2-2) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (2-2)
23.4s M1w Hokutofuji (2-2) yorikiri S1w Ichinojo (1-3)
12.6s O2w Tochinoshin (3-1) yorikiri K1w Kaisei (0-2-2)
03.4s O1w Takayasu (4-0) hatakikomi M3e Nishikigi (0-4)
01.5s O1e Goeido (2-2) hatakikomi M2w Tamawashi (2-2)
06.4s M2e Tochiozan (4-0) sukuinage Y2e Kisenosato (0-4)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 5

05.2s M14w Daishomaru (3-2) oshidashi M16w Chiyomaru (1-4)
12.1s M14e Chiyoshoma (3-2) yorikiri M16e Arawashi (0-5)
26.7s M15e Daiamami (4-1) uwatenage M13w Takanosho (1-4)
23.3s M12w Endo (3-2) yorikiri M15w Meisei (3-2)
06.4s M13e Onosho (4-1) oshidashi M11w Okinoumi (3-2)
10.9s M12e Aoiyama (3-2) yorikiri M11e Chiyonokuni (1-4)
03.9s M10w Yutakayama (1-4) oshidashi M8w Takarafuji (1-4)
03.6s M8e Ikioi (2-3) yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (3-2)
02.3s M9w Daieisho (4-1) oshidashi M7w Shohozan (2-3)
02.4s M7e Abi (4-1) hatakikomi M9e Kotoshogiku (3-2)
01.4s M5e Chiyotairyu (4-1) hatakikomi M6w Kagayaki (2-3)
11.6s M6e Takanoiwa (2-3) kotenage M4w Yoshikaze (2-3)
05.7s M4e Shodai (3-2) uwatenage M5w Asanoyama (2-3)
03.8s M1e Myogiryu (3-2) yoritaoshi M3w Ryuden (1-4)
08.6s K1e Takakeisho (5-0) oshidashi S1w Ichinojo (1-4)
08.9s K1w Kaisei (1-2-2) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (2-3)
02.1s M3e Nishikigi (1-4) kotenage O1e Goeido (2-3)
06.3s M1w Hokutofuji (3-2) oshitaoshi O2w Tochinoshin (3-2)
16.7s M2e Tochiozan (5-0) sukuinage O1w Takayasu (4-1)
-------- M2w Tamawashi (3-2) fusen Y2e Kisenosato (0-5)
 

  • Like 4
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 6

11.4s J2w Aminishiki (3-3) amiuchi M15e Daiamami (4-2)
01.8s M15w Meisei (4-2) yorikiri M14e Chiyoshoma (3-3)
01.2s M16e Arawashi (1-5) hatakikomi M14w Daishomaru (3-3)
03.5s M13e Onosho (5-1) oshidashi M16w Chiyomaru (1-5)
04.7s M12e Aoiyama (4-2) hikiotoshi M13w Takanosho (1-5)
07.3s M11e Chiyonokuni (2-4) okuridashi M12w Endo (3-3)
02.6s M10e Sadanoumi (4-2) yorikiri M11w Okinoumi (3-3)
04.2s M8e Ikioi (3-3) oshidashi M10w Yutakayama (1-5)
04.8s M9w Daieisho (5-1) hatakikomi M8w Takarafuji (1-5)
86.8s M7w Shohozan (3-3) uwatehineri M9e Kotoshogiku (3-3)
03.2s M5e Chiyotairyu (5-1) oshidashi M6e Takanoiwa (2-4)
05.7s M7e Abi (5-1) uwatenage M5w Asanoyama (2-4)
12.9s M4w Yoshikaze (3-3) watashikomi M6w Kagayaki (2-4)
05.9s M3e Nishikigi (2-4) kimedashi M2e Tochiozan (5-1)
02.4s K1e Takakeisho (6-0) tsukiotoshi K1w Kaisei (1-3-2)
04.2s S1e Mitakeumi (3-3) oshidashi M1w Hokutofuji (3-3)
10.3s M1e Myogiryu (4-2) yorikiri S1w Ichinojo (1-5)
13.2s O1w Takayasu (5-1) yorikiri M2w Tamawashi (3-3)
06.8s O1e Goeido (3-3) yoritaoshi M3w Ryuden (1-5)
04.5s M4e Shodai (4-2) oshidashi O2w Tochinoshin (3-3)
  • Like 5

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 7


05.7s J2e Daishoho (4-3) yorikiri M15w Meisei (4-3)
06.9s M16w Chiyomaru (2-5) hatakikomi M13w Takanosho (1-6)
01.9s M13e Onosho (6-1) oshidashi M16e Arawashi (1-6)
04.7s M12w Endo (4-3) hatakikomi M14e Chiyoshoma (3-4)
19.6s M11w Okinoumi (4-3) yorikiri M15e Daiamami (4-3)
03.5s M14w Daishomaru (4-3) yorikiri M11e Chiyonokuni (2-5)
09.6s M12e Aoiyama (5-2) oshitaoshi M10e Sadanoumi (4-3)
05.3s M10w Yutakayama (2-5) tsukiotoshi M9e Kotoshogiku (3-4)
03.8s M9w Daieisho (6-1) oshidashi M7e Abi (5-2)
07.6s M6w Kagayaki (3-4) oshidashi M8e Ikioi (3-4)
03.1s M8w Takarafuji (2-5) oshidashi M6e Takanoiwa (2-5)
08.9s M5w Asanoyama (3-4) yorikiri M7w Shohozan (3-4)
10.3s M2w Tamawashi (4-3) tsukiotoshi M3e Nishikigi (2-5)
05.8s M1w Hokutofuji (4-3) oshidashi M2e Tochiozan (5-2)
08.8s K1w Kaisei (2-3-2) yorikiri M1e Myogiryu (4-3)
08.0s S1w Ichinojo (2-5) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (5-2)
13.4s S1e Mitakeumi (4-3) hatakikomi K1e Takakeisho (6-1)
08.3s M4w Yoshikaze (4-3) sukuinage O2w Tochinoshin (3-4)
118.3s M3w Ryuden (2-5) yorikiri O1w Takayasu (5-2)
05.4s O1e Goeido (4-3) oshidashi M4e Shodai (4-3)
 

  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 8

04.8s J3e Kotoyuki (5-3) oshidashi M14w Daishomaru (4-4)
03.9s M15w Meisei (5-3) yorikiri M13e Onosho (6-2)
01.3s M13w Takanosho (2-6) tsukiotoshi M16e Arawashi (1-7)
25.3s M12e Aoiyama (6-2) yorikiri M15e Daiamami (4-4)
08.4s M12w Endo (5-3) yorikiri M16w Chiyomaru (2-6)
05.7s M14e Chiyoshoma (4-4) yoritaoshi M10w Yutakayama (2-6)
09.3s M9e Kotoshogiku (4-4) yorikiri M11e Chiyonokuni (2-6)
07.6s M11w Okinoumi (5-3) yorikiri M9w Daieisho (6-2)
02.6s M7e Abi (6-2) hatakikomi M10e Sadanoumi (4-4)
05.2s M7w Shohozan (4-4) kotenage M6e Takanoiwa (2-6)
12.0s M8w Takarafuji (3-5) oshidashi M6w Kagayaki (3-5)
08.1s M5w Asanoyama (4-4) uwatenage M8e Ikioi (3-5)
05.3s M3e Nishikigi (3-5) kotenage M5e Chiyotairyu (5-3)
05.8s M2e Tochiozan (6-2) katasukashi M2w Tamawashi (4-4)
01.2s K1e Takakeisho (7-1) hikiotoshi M1e Myogiryu (4-4)
11.4s M1w Hokutofuji (5-3) oshidashi K1w Kaisei (2-4-2)
02.9s S1e Mitakeumi (5-3) oshidashi S1w Ichinojo (2-6)
01.9s O1e Goeido (5-3) hatakikomi M4w Yoshikaze (4-4)
46.6s O2w Tochinoshin (4-4) yorikiri M3w Ryuden (2-6)
03.2s O1w Takayasu (6-2) oshidashi M4e Shodai (4-4)

  • Like 4
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 9

04.0s M14e Chiyoshoma (5-4) yorikiri J3w Tokushoryu (3-6)
03.3s M13e Onosho (7-2) oshidashi M15e Daiamami (4-5)
02.7s M12e Aoiyama (7-2) oshitaoshi M15w Meisei (5-4)
01.7s M11w Okinoumi (6-3) hatakikomi M14w Daishomaru (4-5)
05.0s M13w Takanosho (3-6) oshitaoshi M11e Chiyonokuni (2-7)
10.4s M10w Yutakayama (3-6) tsukidashi M16w Chiyomaru (2-7)
01.1s M9w Daieisho (7-2) oshidashi M16e Arawashi (1-8)
05.5s M8w Takarafuji (4-5) okuridashi M12w Endo (5-4)
04.3s M7w Shohozan (5-4) oshidashi M10e Sadanoumi (4-5)
06.8s M8e Ikioi (4-5) oshidashi M7e Abi (6-3)
04.4s M9e Kotoshogiku (5-4) yorikiri M6w Kagayaki (3-6)
11.5s M6e Takanoiwa (3-6) yorikiri M3e Nishikigi (3-6)
11.2s M2w Tamawashi (5-4) oshidashi M5w Asanoyama (4-5)
04.5s M1e Myogiryu (5-4) yorikiri M1w Hokutofuji (5-4)
03.6s K1w Kaisei (3-4-2) kotenage M2e Tochiozan (6-3)
04.3s S1w Ichinojo (3-6) oshidashi M4e Shodai (4-5)
49.7s M3w Ryuden (3-6) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (5-4)
02.9s O1w Takayasu (7-2) hatakikomi M4w Yoshikaze (4-5)
00.6s O1e Goeido (6-3) hikiotoshi M5e Chiyotairyu (5-4)
02.2s K1e Takakeisho (8-1) oshitaoshi O2w Tochinoshin (4-5)
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 10

05.2s J1w Kotoeko (6-4) tsukidashi M16w Chiyomaru (2-8)
03.8s M13e Onosho (8-2) yorikiri M14e Chiyoshoma (5-5)
02.0s M12w Endo (6-4) yorikiri M16e Arawashi (1-9)
07.2s M15w Meisei (6-4) hatakikomi M10e Sadanoumi (4-6)
03.5s M9e Kotoshogiku (6-4) yorikiri M14w Daishomaru (4-6)
04.5s M9w Daieisho (8-2) oshidashi M13w Takanosho (3-7)
11.7s M15e Daiamami (5-5) katasukashi M8e Ikioi (4-6)
13.6s M12e Aoiyama (8-2) hatakikomi M8w Takarafuji (4-6)
05.1s M11w Okinoumi (7-3) oshidashi M7e Abi (6-4)
25.4s M7w Shohozan (6-4) yoritaoshi M11e Chiyonokuni (2-8)
16.6s M10w Yutakayama (4-6) oshidashi M6w Kagayaki (3-7)
01.9s M6e Takanoiwa (4-6) hatakikomi M3w Ryuden (3-7)
03.9s M4w Yoshikaze (5-5) oshidashi M2e Tochiozan (6-4)
05.7s M3e Nishikigi (4-6) kotenage M1e Myogiryu (5-5)
03.2s K1e Takakeisho (9-1) oshidashi M1w Hokutofuji (5-5)
15.2s M2w Tamawashi (6-4) oshidashi K1w Kaisei (3-5-2)
13.4s M4e Shodai (5-5) oshidashi S1e Mitakeumi (5-5)
25.4s O2w Tochinoshin (5-5) yorikiri S1w Ichinojo (3-7)
16.1s O1w Takayasu (8-2) yorikiri M5e Chiyotairyu (5-5)
00.6s O1e Goeido (7-3) uwatenage M5w Asanoyama (4-6)
 
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 11

07.9s J1e Yago (7-4) yoritaoshi M16e Arawashi (1-10)
06.9s M15w Meisei (7-4) tsukiotoshi M13w Takanosho (3-8)
07.9s M11w Okinoumi (8-3) uwatenage M14e Chiyoshoma (5-6)
13.6s M12e Aoiyama (9-2) hatakikomi M10w Yutakayama (4-7)
05.9s M16w Chiyomaru (3-8) tsukidashi M10e Sadanoumi (4-7)
08.2s M15e Daiamami (6-5) yorikiri M9e Kotoshogiku (6-5)
01.9s M8w Takarafuji (5-6) oshitaoshi M14w Daishomaru (4-7)
07.2s M11e Chiyonokuni (3-8) tsukiotoshi M8e Ikioi (4-7)
03.5s M7w Shohozan (7-4) yorikiri M13e Onosho (8-3)
06.8s M12w Endo (7-4) yorikiri M7e Abi (6-5)
04.8s M9w Daieisho (9-2) oshidashi M6w Kagayaki (3-8)
01.9s M6e Takanoiwa (5-6) yorikiri M4e Shodai (5-6)
15.3s M3w Ryuden (4-7) uwatenage M5w Asanoyama (4-7)
05.3s M3e Nishikigi (5-6) tsukiotoshi M1w Hokutofuji (5-6)
02.8s M2w Tamawashi (7-4) hatakikomi M1e Myogiryu (5-6)
06.0s K1e Takakeisho (10-1) hatakikomi M2e Tochiozan (6-5)
05.7s M4w Yoshikaze (6-5) uwatedashinage S1e Mitakeumi (5-6)
11.9s O1e Goeido (8-3) yoritaoshi K1w Kaisei (3-6-2)
07.0s O2w Tochinoshin (6-5) tsukihiza M5e Chiyotairyu (5-6)
09.5s O1w Takayasu (9-2) hatakikomi S1w Ichinojo (3-8)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 12

07.3s J4w Hidenoumi (3-9) oshidashi M16w Chiyomaru (3-9)
11.9s M11e Chiyonokuni (4-8) yorikiri M15e Daiamami (6-6)
04.0s M11w Okinoumi (9-3) kotenage M15w Meisei (7-5)
03.8s M10e Sadanoumi (5-7) yorikiri M16e Arawashi (1-11)
13.0s M10w Yutakayama (5-7) oshidashi M12w Endo (7-5)
11.4s M9e Kotoshogiku (7-5) yorikiri M12e Aoiyama (9-3)
06.5s M13e Onosho (9-3) hatakikomi M9w Daieisho (9-3)
01.0s M14w Daishomaru (5-7) tsukiotoshi M8e Ikioi (4-8)
09.6s M6e Takanoiwa (6-6) shitatenage M14e Chiyoshoma (5-7)
12.0s M6w Kagayaki (4-8) tottari M13w Takanosho (3-9)
79.5s M7w Shohozan (8-4) yorikiri M5e Chiyotairyu (5-7)
05.0s M5w Asanoyama (5-7) yorikiri M8w Takarafuji (5-7)
12.5s M4w Yoshikaze (7-5) oshidashi M7e Abi (6-6)
06.0s M2e Tochiozan (7-5) yorikiri M1e Myogiryu (5-7)
21.0s M4e Shodai (6-6) tsukiotoshi M1w Hokutofuji (5-7)
04.7s K1e Takakeisho (11-1) tsukiotoshi M2w Tamawashi (7-5)
04.5s M3e Nishikigi (6-6) oshidashi K1w Kaisei (3-7-2)
13.2s S1w Ichinojo (4-8) uwatenage M3w Ryuden (4-8)
--------- S1e Mitakeumi (6-6) fusen O1e Goeido (8-4)
13.8s O1w Takayasu (10-2) uwatenage O2w Tochinoshin (6-6)
Edited by Misahiro
Formatting
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 13

--------- M11e Chiyonokuni (5-8) fusen M16e Arawashi (1-12)
00.7s M14w Daishomaru (6-7) tsukiotoshi M10w Yutakayama (5-8)
05.4s M14e Chiyoshoma (6-7) sukuinage M10e Sadanoumi (5-8)
09.0s M9e Kotoshogiku (8-5) kimedashi M13e Onosho (9-4)
11.7s M8w Takarafuji (6-7) okuridashi M16w Chiyomaru (3-10)
12.7s M13w Takanosho (4-9) yorikiri M8e Ikioi (4-9)
07.9s M11w Okinoumi (10-3) sukuinage M7w Shohozan (8-5)
01.3s M15w Meisei (8-5) tsukiotoshi M7e Abi (6-7)
03.9s M12w Endo (8-5) oshidashi M6w Kagayaki (4-9)
12.6s M3e Nishikigi (7-6) yorikiri M15e Daiamami (6-7)
10.2s M2e Tochiozan (8-5) oshitaoshi M5w Asanoyama (5-8)
02.0s M2w Tamawashi (8-5) okuritaoshi M1w Hokutofuji (5-8)
10.7s M1e Myogiryu (6-7) yorikiri M4e Shodai (6-7)
09.0s M3w Ryuden (5-8) sukuinage K1w Kaisei (3-8-2)
08.4s K1e Takakeisho (12-1) oshitaoshi M12e Aoiyama (9-4)
01.6s S1w Ichinojo (5-8) kotenage M4w Yoshikaze (7-6)
03.4s M5e Chiyotairyu (6-7) hatakikomi S1e Mitakeumi (6-7)
10.9s O2w Tochinoshin (7-6) koshikudake M6e Takanoiwa (6-7)
09.3s O1w Takayasu (11-2) oshitaoshi M9w Daieisho (9-4)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 14

11.6s J2e Daishoho (8-6) yorikiri M13w Takanosho (4-10)
03.6s M15w Meisei (9-5) tsukiotoshi M11e Chiyonokuni (5-9)
03.7s M10e Sadanoumi (6-8) yorikiri M12w Endo (8-6)
08.1s M15e Daiamami (7-7) oshidashi M10w Yutakayama (5-9)
04.3s M9e Kotoshogiku (9-5) yorikiri M11w Okinoumi (10-4)
12.0s M12e Aoiyama (10-4) tsukitaoshi M9w Daieisho (9-5)
02.4s M8e Ikioi (5-9) yoritaoshi M14e Chiyoshoma (6-8)
02.2s M13e Onosho (10-4) oshidashi M7e Abi (6-8)
10.5s M16w Chiyomaru (4-10) tsukidashi M6w Kagayaki (4-10)
01.1s M5e Chiyotairyu (7-7) hatakikomi M14w Daishomaru (6-8)
30.2s M3e Nishikigi (8-6) yorikiri M8w Takarafuji (6-8)
10.2s M7w Shohozan (9-5) tsukidashi M2e Tochiozan (8-6)
06.9s M2w Tamawashi (9-5) oshidashi M6e Takanoiwa (6-8)
06.4s M1e Myogiryu (7-7) oshidashi M4w Yoshikaze (7-7)
11.9s M1w Hokutofuji (6-8) oshidashi M3w Ryuden (5-9)
--------- M4e Shodai (7-7) fusen K1w Kaisei (3-9-2)
06.0s S1w Ichinojo (6-8) yorikiri M5w Asanoyama (5-9)
03.9s O1w Takayasu (12-2) hikiotoshi K1e Takakeisho (12-2)
03.5s O2w Tochinoshin (8-6) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (6-8)
 
  • Like 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 15

05.1s M13e Onosho (11-4) oshidashi M10w Yutakayama (5-10)
01.5s M10e Sadanoumi (7-8) oshidashi M14w Daishomaru (6-9)
08.8s M9e Kotoshogiku (10-5) sukuinage M15w Meisei (9-6)
12.0s M8w Takarafuji (7-8) yorikiri M11e Chiyonokuni (5-10)
04.5s M8e Ikioi (6-9) yorikiri M16w Chiyomaru (4-11)
02.6s M14e Chiyoshoma (7-8) tsukiotoshi M7e Abi (6-9)
10.5s M12w Endo (9-6) yorikiri M6e Takanoiwa (6-9)
06.7s M5w Asanoyama (6-9) yorikiri M15e Daiamami (7-8)
08.9s M12e Aoiyama (11-4) oshidashi M4w Yoshikaze (7-8)
11.6s M3w Ryuden (6-9) yorikiri M9w Daieisho (9-6)
05.2s M11w Okinoumi (11-4) tsukiotoshi M2w Tamawashi (9-6)
06.6s M4e Shodai (8-7) oshidashi M2e Tochiozan (8-7)
05.3s M1w Hokutofuji (7-8) tsukiotoshi M13w Takanosho (4-11)
02.6s M1e Myogiryu (8-7) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (7-8)
05.3s K1e Takakeisho (13-2) hatakikomi M3e Nishikigi (8-7)
04.9s M6w Kagayaki (5-10) oshidashi S1w Ichinojo (6-9)
09.1s M7w Shohozan (10-5) uwatenage O2w Tochinoshin (8-7)
73.6s S1e Mitakeumi (7-8) sukuinage O1w Takayasu (12-3)
  • Like 4
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this