Sign in to follow this  
Misahiro

Bout-Length Nagoya 2018

Recommended Posts

Day 1

01.3s J1e Takekaze (1-0) hatakikomi M16w Meisei (0-1)
04.1s M16e Hokutofuji (1-0) oshidashi M15w Ryuden (0-1)
04.5s M14w Okinoumi (1-0) tsukidashi M15e Ishiura (0-1)
18.0s M13w Asanoyama (1-0) tsukiotoshi M14e Kotoeko (0-1)
03.4s M13e Tochiozan (1-0) yorikiri M12w Arawashi (0-1)
02.4s M11w Onosho (1-0) oshidashi M12e Sadanoumi (0-1)
08.5s M10w Nishikigi (1-0) yorikiri M11e Aoiyama (0-1)
01.8s M10e Chiyomaru (1-0) hikiotoshi M9w Yutakayama (0-1)
06.4s M9e Myogiryu (1-0) oshidashi M8w Kyokutaisei (0-1)
02.4s M7w Daieisho (1-0) hatakikomi M8e Chiyoshoma (0-1)
08.5s M6w Chiyotairyu (1-0) oshidashi M7e Takarafuji (0-1)
07.8s M6e Endo (1-0) yorikiri M5w Yoshikaze (0-1)
06.8s M4w Kagayaki (1-0) oshitaoshi M5e Daishomaru (0-1)
04.9s M4e Kaisei (1-0) oshidashi M3w Takakeisho (0-1)
04.1s S1w Mitakeumi (1-0) oshidashi M3e Abi (0-1)
03.0s M2w Chiyonokuni (1-0) okuridashi S1e Ichinojo (0-1)
05.2s O2w Tochinoshin (1-0) yorikiri M2e Ikioi (0-1)
16.9s O1w Takayasu (1-0) tsukiotoshi M1w Kotoshogiku (0-1)
10.0s M1e Shodai (1-0) okuridashi O1e Goeido (0-1)
08.9s Y1w Hakuho (1-0) sukuinage K1e Tamawashi (0-1)
05.1s Y1e Kakuryu (1-0) tsukidashi K1w Shohozan (0-1)
  • Like 6
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 2

06.5s M16e Hokutofuji (2-0) tsukiotoshi J1w Akiseyama (0-2)
03.5s M15w Ryuden (1-1) abisetaoshi M16w Meisei (0-2)
08.0s M15e Ishiura (1-1) uwatedashinage M14e Kotoeko (0-2)
13.8s M13w Asanoyama (2-0) tsukiotoshi M14w Okinoumi (1-1)
04.1s M13e Tochiozan (2-0) oshidashi M12e Sadanoumi (0-2)
04.1s M11w Onosho (2-0) hikiotoshi M12w Arawashi (0-2)
02.0s M11e Aoiyama (1-1) oshidashi M10e Chiyomaru (1-1)
06.5s M9w Yutakayama (1-1) oshidashi M10w Nishikigi (1-1)
03.6s M9e Myogiryu (2-0) shitatenage M8e Chiyoshoma (0-2)
02.8s M7w Daieisho (2-0) hatakikomi M8w Kyokutaisei (0-2)
03.6s M6e Endo (2-0) katasukashi M7e Takarafuji (0-2)
03.0s M6w Chiyotairyu (2-0) yorikiri M5w Yoshikaze (0-2)
07.0s M4e Kaisei (2-0) yorikiri M5e Daishomaru (0-2)
07.1s M3w Takakeisho (1-1) oshidashi M4w Kagayaki (1-1)
09.6s S1e Ichinojo (1-1) yorikiri M3e Abi (0-2)
04.6s S1w Mitakeumi (2-0) uwatedashinage M2e Ikioi (0-2)
02.0s O1e Goeido (1-1) okuridashi K1e Tamawashi (0-2)
04.5s O2w Tochinoshin (2-0) oshidashi M2w Chiyonokuni (1-1)
03.3s O1w Takayasu (2-0) tsukihiza K1w Shohozan (0-2)
07.4s Y1e Kakuryu (2-0) uwatenage M1w Kotoshogiku (0-2)
02.8s Y1w Hakuho (2-0) yorikiri M1e Shodai (1-1)
  • Like 4
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 3

13.8s M15w Ryuden (2-1) yorikiri J2e Daiamami (2-1)
04.6s M15e Ishiura (2-1) oshidashi M16e Hokutofuji (2-1)
18.8s M14w Okinoumi (2-1) uwatenage M16w Meisei (0-3)
15.5s M14e Kotoeko (1-2) oshidashi M13e Tochiozan (2-1)
03.6s M13w Asanoyama (3-0) yorikiri M12w Arawashi (0-3)
10.8s M12e Sadanoumi (1-2) yorikiri M11e Aoiyama (1-2)
02.4s M10w Nishikigi (2-1) oshidashi M11w Onosho (2-1)
05.6s M9e Myogiryu (3-0) yorikiri M10e Chiyomaru (1-2)
17.4s M9w Yutakayama (2-1) yorikiri M8w Kyokutaisei (0-3)
05.5s M7e Takarafuji (1-2) oshidashi M7w Daieisho (2-1)
02.4s M6e Endo (3-0) kirikaeshi M8e Chiyoshoma (0-3)
03.0s M5e Daishomaru (1-2) hatakikomi M6w Chiyotairyu (2-1)
04.2s M4w Kagayaki (2-1) oshidashi M5w Yoshikaze (0-3)
03.4s M3e Abi (1-2) okuridashi M4e Kaisei (2-1)
07.3s S1w Mitakeumi (3-0) okuritaoshi M3w Takakeisho (1-2)
04.0s K1e Tamawashi (1-2) oshidashi S1e Ichinojo (1-2)
33.7s M2w Chiyonokuni (2-1) kotenage O1w Takayasu (2-1)
05.2s O1e Goeido (2-1) yorikiri M2e Ikioi (0-3)
10.2s O2w Tochinoshin (3-0) tsuridashi K1w Shohozan (0-3)
05.0s Y1w Hakuho (3-0) sukuinage M1w Kotoshogiku (0-3)
04.4s Y1e Kakuryu (3-0) oshidashi M1e Shodai (1-2)
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 4

07.4s M16w Meisei (1-3) yorikiri M16e Hokutofuji (2-2)
05.0s J2w Takagenji (1-3) yorikiri M15e Ishiura (2-2)
05.0s M14w Okinoumi (3-1) oshidashi M14e Kotoeko (1-3)
05.6s M15w Ryuden (3-1) yorikiri M13w Asanoyama (3-1)
02.4s M12e Sadanoumi (2-2) yorikiri M12w Arawashi (0-4)
05.5s M13e Tochiozan (3-1) hatakikomi M11w Onosho (2-2)
05.3s M10w Nishikigi (3-1) yorikiri M10e Chiyomaru (1-3)
08.7s M11e Aoiyama (2-2) hikiotoshi M9w Yutakayama (2-2)
09.0s M8e Chiyoshoma (1-3) hikiotoshi M8w Kyokutaisei (0-4)
04.2s M7w Daieisho (3-1) tsukiotoshi M9e Myogiryu (3-1)
03.0s M6w Chiyotairyu (3-1) okuridashi M6e Endo (3-1)
24.6s M7e Takarafuji (2-2) uwatedashinage M5w Yoshikaze (0-4)
14.0s M4e Kaisei (3-1) yorikiri M4w Kagayaki (2-2)
02.6s M3w Takakeisho (2-2) oshidashi M5e Daishomaru (1-3)
05.3s K1w Shohozan (1-3) yorikiri S1e Ichinojo (1-3)
04.7s S1w Mitakeumi (4-0) oshidashi K1e Tamawashi (1-3)
06.2s O2w Tochinoshin (4-0) oshidashi M3e Abi (1-3)
02.9s O1w Takayasu (3-1) tsukidashi M1e Shodai (1-3)
11.2s M1w Kotoshogiku (1-3) hatakikomi O1e Goeido (2-2)
03.3s M2e Ikioi (1-3) oshidashi Y1e Kakuryu (3-1)
-------- M2w Chiyonokuni (3-1) fusen Y1w Hakuho (3-1)
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 5

(Apologies for the tardiness... :'-()

31.7s M15e Ishiura (3-2) shitatenage M15w Ryuden (3-2)
08.2s M14e Kotoeko (2-3) sukuinage M16w Meisei (1-4)
06.5s M13e Tochiozan (4-1) hatakikomi M14w Okinoumi (3-2)
03.4s M16e Hokutofuji (3-2) oshidashi M12w Arawashi (0-5)
03.9s M13w Asanoyama (4-1) uwatenage M12e Sadanoumi (2-3)
06.7s M11e Aoiyama (3-2) tsukidashi M11w Onosho (2-3)
13.4s M9e Myogiryu (4-1) shitatedashinage M10w Nishikigi (3-2)
11.9s M10e Chiyomaru (2-3) yorikiri M8w Kyokutaisei (0-5)
12.8s M9w Yutakayama (3-2) tsukidashi M8e Chiyoshoma (1-4)
04.9s M6w Chiyotairyu (4-1) tsukidashi M7w Daieisho (3-2)
11.3s M7e Takarafuji (3-2) oshidashi M5e Daishomaru (1-4)
10.4s M6e Endo (4-1) yorikiri M4w Kagayaki (2-3)
02.8s M4e Kaisei (4-1) okuridashi M5w Yoshikaze (0-5)
05.3s K1e Tamawashi (2-3) tsukiotoshi M3w  Takakeisho (2-3)
02.4s S1w Mitakeumi (5-0) oshidashi K1w Shohozan (1-4)
09.6s S1e Ichinojo (2-3) oshidashi M1e Shodai (1-4)
02.6s O1e Goeido (3-2) yorikiri M2w Chiyonokuni (3-2)
10.4s O2w Tochinoshin (5-0) yorikiri M1w Kotoshogiku (1-4)
04.2s O1w Takayasu (4-1) hatakikomi M2e Ikioi (1-4)
08.2s M3e Abi (2-3) tsukidashi Y1e Kakuryu (3-2)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 6

(Again, apologies for the tardiness... :'-()

33.5s M16w Meisei (2-4) yoritaoshi M15e Ishiura (3-3)
37.2s M14w Okinoumi (4-2) yorikiri M15w Ryuden (3-3)
09.0s M13w Asanoyama (5-1) uwatedashinage M13e Tochiozan (4-2)
05.7s M16e Hokutofuji (4-2) oshidashi M12e Sadanoumi (2-4)
02.2s M12w Arawashi (1-5) yoritaoshi M14e Kotoeko (2-4)
03.5s M11w Onosho (3-3) yorikiri M10e Chiyomaru (2-4)
03.4s M9e Myogiryu (5-1) yorikiri M11e Aoiyama (3-3)
10.0s M8w Kyokutaisei (1-5) sukuinage M10w Nishikigi (3-3)
21.1s M7e Takarafuji (4-2) uwatenage M8e Chiyoshoma (1-5)
06.3s M9w Yutakayama (4-2) oshidashi M7w Daieisho (3-3)
03.0s M5e Daishomaru (2-4) yorikiri M5w Yoshikaze (0-6)
01.9s M6e Endo (5-1) oshitaoshi M4e Kaisei (4-2)
03.1s M6w Chiyotairyu (5-1) hatakikomi M4w Kagayaki (2-4)
03.7s M2e Ikioi (2-4) oshidashi K1w Shohozan (1-5)
15.6s M1w Kotoshogiku (2-4) okuridashi S1e Ichinojo (2-4)
05.5s S1w Mitakeumi (6-0) oshidashi M1e Shodai (1-5)
02.3s M3w Takakeisho (3-3) oshidashi O1w Takayasu (4-2)
04.3s O1e Goeido (4-2) uwatenage M3e Abi (2-4)
06.5s K1e Tamawashi (3-3) kotenage O2w Tochinoshin (5-1)
-------- M2w Chiyonokuni (4-2) fusen Y1e Kakuryu (3-3)
  • Like 4
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 7

04.4s J3e Kotoyuki (5-2) oshidashi M14w Okinoumi (4-3)
02.9s M16e Hokutofuji (5-2) oshidashi M14e Kotoeko (2-5)
03.3s M13w Asanoyama (6-1) tsukiotoshi M16w Meisei (2-5)
14.7s M13e Tochiozan (5-2) yorikiri M15w Ryuden (3-4)
00.8s M15e Ishiura (4-3) hikiotoshi M11e Aoiyama (3-4)
07.3s M12w Arawashi (2-5) kotenage M10w Nishikigi (3-4)
03.1s M12e Sadanoumi (3-4) yorikiri M10e Chiyomaru (2-5)
06.0s M11w Onosho (4-3) oshidashi M9w Yutakayama (4-3)
06.3s M6w Chiyotairyu (6-1) yorikiri M9e Myogiryu (5-2)
07.1s M6e Endo (6-1) oshidashi M8w Kyokutaisei (1-6)
03.3s M7w Daieisho (4-3) oshitaoshi M5w Yoshikaze (0-7)
09.7s M8e Chiyoshoma (2-5) yorikiri M5e Daishomaru (2-5)
15.5s M4w Kagayaki (3-4) oshidashi M7e Takarafuji (4-3)
03.8s M4e Kaisei (5-2) tsukiotoshi M2w Chiyonokuni (4-3)
09.4s K1e Tamawashi (4-3) hatakikomi K1w Shohozan (1-6)
13.8s S1w Mitakeumi (7-0) yorikiri M1w Kotoshogiku (2-5)
21.2s S1e Ichinojo (3-4) yorikiri M2e Ikioi (2-5)
-------- M1e Shodai (2-5) fusen O2w Tochinoshin (5-2)
01.6s O1w Takayasu (5-2) yoritaoshi M3e Abi (2-5)
04.9s M3w Takakeisho (4-3) tsukiotoshi O1e Goeido (4-3)

  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 8

(Apologies again for the tardiness... :'-()

10.4s M15w Ryuden (4-4) yorikiri M14e Kotoeko (2-6)
21.7s M13e Tochiozan (6-2) makiotoshi M16e Hokutofuji (5-3)
06.9s M12e Sadanoumi (4-4) oshidashi M16w Meisei (2-6)
01.0s M12w Arawashi (3-5) hatakikomi M15e Ishiura (4-4)
08.7s M13w Asanoyama (7-1) yorikiri M11e Aoiyama (3-5)
04.1s M11w Onosho (5-3) yorikiri M14w Okinoumi (4-4)
03.9s M10w Nishikigi (4-4) yorikiri M7e Takarafuji (4-4)
04.1s M10e Chiyomaru (3-5) hikiotoshi M7w Daieisho (4-4)
14.3s M6e Endo (7-1) yorikiri M9e Myogiryu (5-3)
06.9sM9w Yutakayama (5-3) tsukidashi M6w Chiyotairyu (6-2)
06.9s M5e Daishomaru (3-5) oshidashi M8w Kyokutaisei (1-7)
07.1s M8e Chiyoshoma (3-5) yorikiri M5w Yoshikaze (0-8)
03.6s M2e Ikioi (3-5) oshidashi M3e Abi (2-6)
10.7s K1e Tamawashi (5-3) oshitaoshi M1e Shodai (2-6)
04.1s M1w Kotoshogiku (3-5) yorikiri K1w Shohozan (1-7)
18.3s M3w Takakeisho (5-3) tsukiotoshi S1e Ichinojo (3-5)
05.9s S1w Mitakeumi (8-0) yorikiri M2w Chiyonokuni (4-4)
04.5s O1e Goeido (5-3) sukuinage M4e Kaisei (5-3)
06.2s O1w Takayasu (6-2) oshidashi M4w Kagayaki (3-5)

  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 9


04.1s M13w Asanoyama (8-1) oshidashi M15e Ishiura (4-5)
02.7s M13e Tochiozan (7-2) sukuinage M16w Meisei (2-7)
02.8s M15w Ryuden (5-4) yorikiri M12w Arawashi (3-6)
04.7s M12e Sadanoumi (5-4) yorikiri M14e Kotoeko (2-7)
09.3s M16e Hokutofuji (6-3) oshitaoshi M11w Onosho (5-4)
12.7s M10e Chiyomaru (4-5) kotenage M14w Okinoumi (4-5)
03.5s M11e Aoiyama (4-5) oshidashi M8e Chiyoshoma (3-6)
04.5s M10w Nishikigi (5-4) oshidashi M7w Daieisho (4-5)
04.0s M9e Myogiryu (6-3) yoritaoshi M7e Takarafuji (4-5)
01.3s M8w Kyokutaisei (2-7) hikiotoshi M6w Chiyotairyu (6-3)
09.1s M9w Yutakayama (6-3) tsukidashi M6e Endo (7-2)
19.3s M3w Takakeisho (6-3) oshidashi M5w Yoshikaze (0-9)
03.1s M2w Chiyonokuni (5-4) uwatenage M3e Abi (2-7)
07.7s M2e Ikioi (4-5) uwatenage M1w Kotoshogiku (3-6)
04.5s K1w Shohozan (2-7) oshidashi M1e Shodai (2-7)
01.8s S1w Mitakeumi (9-0) yorikiri M5e Daishomaru (3-6)
11.6s M4e Kaisei (6-3) yorikiri S1e Ichinojo (3-6)
05.6s O1w Takayasu (7-2) tsukiotoshi K1e Tamawashi (5-4)
16.9s O1e Goeido (6-3) uwatenage M4w Kagayaki (3-6)

  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 10

02.5s M13e Tochiozan (8-2) katasukashi M15e Ishiura (4-6)
12.7s M16e Hokutofuji (7-3) oshidashi M13w Asanoyama (8-2)
02.4s M12e Sadanoumi (6-4) yorikiri M14w Okinoumi (4-6)
08.2s M16w Meisei (3-7) sotogake M12w Arawashi (3-7)
17.0s M15w Ryuden (6-4) yorikiri M10e Chiyomaru (4-6)
02.6s M14e Kotoeko (3-7) okuritaoshi M8e Chiyoshoma (3-7)
05.3s M8w  Kyokutaisei (3-7) oshidashi M11w Onosho (5-5)
13.5s M9w Yutakayama (7-3) oshidashi M7e Takarafuji (4-6)
02.4s M11e Aoiyama (5-5) hikiotoshi M7w Daieisho (4-6)
02.5s M6w Chiyotairyu (7-3) okuridashi M10w Nishikigi (5-5)
07.5s M9e Myogiryu (7-3) hatakikomi M5e Daishomaru (3-7)
04.0s M3w Takakeisho (7-3) tsukiotoshi M3e Abi (2-8)
08.1s M2w  Chiyonokuni (6-4) okuritaoshi M6e Endo (7-3)
02.6s M2e Ikioi (5-5) uwatenage M1e Shodai (2-8)
02.7s K1e Tamawashi (6-4) kotenage M1w Kotoshogiku (3-7)
13.8s S1e Ichinojo (4-6) kotenage M5w Yoshikaze (0-10)
04.5s S1w Mitakeumi (10-0) yorikiri M4w Kagayaki (3-7)
02.8s O1e Goeido (7-3) tsukiotoshi K1w Shohozan (2-8)
19.3s M4e Kaisei (7-3) kotenage O1w Takayasu (7-3)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 11

02.4s M11w Onosho (6-5) hikiotoshi M15w Ryuden (6-5)
01.7s M11e Aoiyama (6-5) oshidashi M12w Arawashi (3-8)
18.5s M13w Asanoyama (9-2) yorikiri M10w Nishikigi (5-6)
03.9s M16w Meisei (4-7) yorikiri M10e Chiyomaru (4-7)
05.0s M9w Yutakayama (8-3) hatakikomi M12e Sadanoumi (6-5)
02.8s M16e Hokutofuji (8-3) tsukiotoshi M9e Myogiryu (7-4)
02.9s M15e Ishiura (5-6) yorikiri M8e Chiyoshoma (3-8)
06.7s M14w Okinoumi (5-6) oshidashi M7w Daieisho (4-7)
07.8s M7e Takarafuji (5-6) uwatenage M14e Kotoeko (3-8)
10.1s M13e Tochiozan (9-2) oshidashi M6w Chiyotairyu (7-4)
05.4s M8w Kyokutaisei (4-7) sukuinage M5w Yoshikaze (0-11)
05.0s M6e Endo (8-3) hikiotoshi M3w Takakeisho (7-4)
08.3s M4w Kagayaki (4-7) oshidashi M3e Abi (2-9)
--------- M1e Shodai (3-8) fusen M1w Kotoshogiku (3-8)
05.8s K1w Shohozan (3-8) uwatedashinage M2w Chiyonokuni (6-5)
03.3s M2e Ikioi (6-5) hatakikomi K1e Tamawashi (6-5)
04.7s S1w Mitakeumi (11-0) oshidashi M4e Kaisei (7-4)
09.3s S1e Ichinojo (5-6) oshidashi O1w Takayasu (7-4)
02.2s O1e Goeido (8-3) yoritaoshi M5e Daishomaru (3-8)

 

  • Like 5
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 12

(Apologies for the tardiness :'-()

01.9s J3w Takanoiwa (11-1) hatakikomi M14e Kotoeko (3-9)
03.4s M12e Sadanoumi (7-5) oshidashi M15e Ishiura (5-7)
00.4s M11e Aoiyama (7-5) hatakikomi M15w Ryuden (6-6)
07.7s M14w Okinoumi (6-6) yorikiri M10w Nishikigi (5-7)
03.2s M9e Myogiryu (8-4) oshidashi M13e Tochiozan (9-3)
04.5s M9w Yutakayama (9-3) oshidashi M16e    Hokutofuji (8-4)
05.4s M11w Onosho (7-5) oshidashi M8e Chiyoshoma (3-9)
05.3s M8w Kyokutaisei (5-7) yorikiri M12w Arawashi (3-9)
01.6s M7w Daieisho (5-7) hatakikomi M16w Meisei (4-8)
03.5s M10e Chiyomaru (5-7) oshidashi M5w Yoshikaze (0-12)
09.6s M4e Kaisei (8-4) yorikiri M13w Asanoyama (9-3)
05.8s M3w Takakeisho (8-4) tsukiotoshi M6w Chiyotairyu (7-5)
37.2s M2e Ikioi (7-5) yorikiri M7e Takarafuji (5-7)
04.2s M1e Shodai (4-8) yorikiri M5e Daishomaru (3-9)
08.2s K1e Tamawashi (7-5) kotenage M2w Chiyonokuni (6-6)
02.3s M3e Abi (3-9) hatakikomi K1w Shohozan (3-9)
25.4s S1e Ichinojo (6-6) uwatenage M4w Kagayaki (4-8)
02.2s O1e Goeido (9-3) oshidashi M6e Endo (8-4)
22.0s O1w Takayasu (8-4) tsukiotoshi S1w Mitakeumi (11-1)
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 13

(Apologies again... :'-()

13.6s M16w Meisei (5-8) yorikiri J1w Akiseyama (5-8)
01.3s M11w Onosho (8-5) hikiotoshi M14e Kotoeko (3-10)
07.8s M16e Hokutofuji (9-4) oshidashi M11e Aoiyama (7-6)
03.6s M10w Nishikigi (6-7) oshidashi M12e Sadanoumi (7-6)
03.5s M12w Arawashi (4-9) yorikiri M10e Chiyomaru (5-8)
04.1s M9w Yutakayama (10-3) oshidashi M13e Tochiozan (9-4)
13.7s M13w Asanoyama (10-3) yorikiri M9e Myogiryu (8-5)
09.3s M15e Ishiura (6-7) shitatenage M8w Kyokutaisei (5-8)
21.4s M15w Ryuden (7-6) hikiotoshi M7w Daieisho (5-8)
04.7s M4w Kagayaki (5-8) yorikiri M14w Okinoumi (6-7)
02.9s M7e Takarafuji (6-7) uwatedashinage M3w Takakeisho (8-5)
07.6s M3e Abi (4-9) yorikiri M5w Yoshikaze (0-13)
--------- M2e Ikioi (8-5) fusen M2w Chiyonokuni (6-7)
04.6s M1e Shodai (5-8) shitatedashinage M8e Chiyoshoma (3-10)
02.0s M5e Daishomaru (4-9) kotenage K1w Shohozan (3-10)
06.1s K1e Tamawashi (8-5) oshitaoshi M4e Kaisei (8-5)
06.8s M6w Chiyotairyu (8-5) oshidashi S1e Ichinojo (6-7)
02.0s O1w Takayasu (9-4) yorikiri M6e Endo (8-5)
03.2s S1w Mitakeumi (12-1) okuridashi O1e Goeido (9-4)

 

Edited by Misahiro
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 14


14.1s M15w Ryuden (8-6) yorikiri M12e Sadanoumi (7-7)
05.5s M14w Okinoumi (7-7) yorikiri M12w Arawashi (4-10)
07.7s M16e Hokutofuji (10-4) tsukiotoshi M10e Chiyomaru (5-9)
04.1s M8e Chiyoshoma (4-10) abisetaoshi M10w Nishikigi (6-8)
02.5s M11e Aoiyama (8-6) hatakikomi M8w Kyokutaisei (5-9)
05.8s M11w Onosho (9-5) hikiotoshi M7e Takarafuji (6-8)
02.6s M7w Daieisho (6-8) hatakikomi M15e Ishiura (6-8)
03.2s M13w Asanoyama (11-3) oshidashi M6e Endo (8-6)
01.7s M5e Daishomaru (5-9) oshidashi M14e Kotoeko (3-11)
07.5s M5w Yoshikaze (1-13) yoritaoshi M16w Meisei (5-9)
04.2s M9e Myogiryu (9-5) sukuinage M4e Kaisei (8-6)
07.7s M3w Takakeisho (9-5) oshidashi M2e Ikioi (8-6)
05.1s M3e Abi (5-9) tsukidashi M1e Shodai (5-9)
06.4s M6w Chiyotairyu (9-5) yorikiri K1e Tamawashi (8-6)
09.3s M4w Kagayaki (6-8) oshidashi K1w Shohozan (3-11)
08.3s S1w Mitakeumi (13-1) yorikiri M13e Tochiozan (9-5)
08.6s S1e Ichinojo (7-7) hikiotoshi O1e Goeido (9-5)
03.3s M9w Yutakayama (11-3) oshidashi O1w Takayasu (9-5)

  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 15

06.3s M16w Meisei (6-9) shitatenage M10w Nishikigi (6-9)
02.9s M15e Ishiura (7-8) yorikiri M10e Chiyomaru (5-10)
04.8s M11w Onosho (10-5) yorikiri M9e Myogiryu (9-6)
02.0s M8w Kyokutaisei (6-9) oshidashi M14e Kotoeko (3-12)
---------- M14w Okinoumi (8-7) fusen M8e Chiyoshoma (4-11)
04.4s M12w Arawashi (5-10) uwatenage M7w Daieisho (6-9)
29.6s M7e Takarafuji (7-8) yorikiri M15w Ryuden (8-7)
02.2s M16e Hokutofuji (11-4) tsukiotoshi M6w Chiyotairyu (9-6)
06.7s M12e Sadanoumi (8-7) uwatenage M5e Daishomaru (5-10)
02.8s M3w Takakeisho (10-5) yorikiri M13w Asanoyama (11-4)
05.1s M3e Abi (6-9) oshidashi M11e Aoiyama (8-7)
02.6s M4e Kaisei (9-6) tsukiotoshi M2e Ikioi (8-7)
03.9s M1e Shodai (6-9) uwatenage M4w Kagayaki (6-9)
03.1s M5w Yoshikaze (2-13) yoritaoshi K1w Shohozan (3-12)
02.8s M13e Tochiozan (10-5) hatakikomi K1e Tamawashi (8-7)
20.4s M9w Yutakayama (12-3) kakenage S1w Mitakeumi (13-2)
03.2s S1e Ichinojo (8-7) oshitaoshi M6e Endo (8-7)
02.0s O1e Goeido (10-5) okuridashi O1w Takayasu (9-6)

  • Like 5
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this