Sign in to follow this  
Misahiro

Bout-Length Natsu 2018

Recommended Posts

Day 1

03.0s M17e Nishikigi (1-0) oshidashi M16w Aminishiki (0-1)
08.4s M16e Myogiryu (1-0) yorikiri M15w Kyokutaisei (0-1)
02.2s M14w Takekaze (1-0) hatakikomi M15e Tochiozan (0-1)
04.5s M14e Sadanoumi (1-0) yorikiri M13w Aoiyama (0-1)
03.7s M12w Asanoyama (1-0) yorikiri M13e Ishiura (0-1)
01.2s M11w Chiyonokuni (1-0) hikiotoshi M12e Arawashi (0-1)
06.5s M10e Okinoumi (1-0) yorikiri M11e Daiamami (0-1)
10.4s M10w Takakeisho (1-0) oshidashi M9w Hokutofuji (0-1)
03.4s M9e Daishomaru (1-0) yorikiri M8w Kagayaki (0-1)
04.9s M8e Yoshikaze (1-0) oshidashi M7w Chiyomaru (0-1)
09.0s M6w Takarafuji (1-0) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (0-1)
03.7s M5w Ikioi (1-0) uwatenage M6e Chiyoshoma (0-1)
16.5s M4w Shodai (1-0) sukuinage M5e Kotoshogiku (0-1)
02.4s M4e Chiyotairyu (1-0) oshidashi M3w Yutakayama (0-1)
03.3s K1e Mitakeumi (1-0) oshidashi M3e Daieisho (0-1)
06.1s S1w Ichinojo (1-0) oshidashi M2w Abi (0-1)
14.3s S1e Tochinoshin (1-0) yorikiri M2e Shohozan (0-1)
03.6s O1w Goeido (1-0) yorikiri M1w Kaisei (0-1)
12.8s Y1w Hakuho (1-0) oshidashi M1e Tamawashi (0-1)
04.6s Y1e Kakuryu (1-0) hikiotoshi K1w Endo (0-1)
  • Like 4
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 2

11.4s M17e Nishikigi (2-0) yorikiri M16e Myogiryu (1-1)
09.7s M15w Kyokutaisei (1-1) susoharai M16w Aminishiki (0-2)
04.4s M14e Sadanoumi (2-0) yoritaoshi M15e Tochiozan (0-2)
03.4s M14w Takekaze (2-0) tsukiotoshi M13w Aoiyama (0-2)
02.6s M12e Arawashi (1-1) yorikiri M13e Ishiura (0-2)
04.1s M12w Asanoyama (2-0) yorikiri M11w Chiyonokuni (1-1)
10.0s M10e Okinoumi (2-0) yorikiri M10w Takakeisho (1-1)
03.1s M11e Daiamami (1-1) oshitaoshi M9w Hokutofuji (0-2)
03.1s M9e Daishomaru (2-0) okuridashi M8e Yoshikaze (1-1)
06.2s M8w Kagayaki (1-1) oshidashi M7w Chiyomaru (0-2)
06.6s M6e Chiyoshoma (1-1) shitatenage M7e Ryuden (0-2)
09.4s M5w Ikioi (2-0) sukuinage M6w Takarafuji (1-1)
07.0s M5e Kotoshogiku (1-1) sukuinage M4e Chiyotairyu (1-1)
07.6s M4w Shodai (2-0) tsukiotoshi M3e Daieisho (0-2)
13.2s K1w Endo (1-1) hikiotoshi M3w Yutakayama (0-2)
11.6s S1e Tochinoshin (2-0) yorikiri M2w Abi (0-2)
14.5s S1w Ichinojo (2-0) yorikiri M1w Kaisei (0-2)
04.1s O1w Goeido (2-0) oshidashi M2e Shohozan (0-2)
02.5s Y1e Kakuryu (2-0) tsukiotoshi M1e Tamawashi (0-2)
07.9s Y1w Hakuho (2-0) uwatenage K1e Mitakeumi (1-1)
  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 3

06.9s M16e Myogiryu (2-1) oshidashi M16w Aminishiki (0-3)
04.7s M15e Tochiozan (1-2) yorikiri M17e Nishikigi (2-1)
07.7s M15w Kyokutaisei (2-1) oshidashi M14w Takekaze (2-1)
02.4s M13e Ishiura (1-2) hikiotoshi M14e Sadanoumi (2-1)
04.2s M12w Asanoyama (3-0) yorikiri M13w Aoiyama (0-3)
02.0s M11e Daiamami (2-1) hatakikomi M10w Takakeisho (1-2)
05.4s M10e Okinoumi (3-0) uwatenage M12e Arawashi (1-2)
05.7s M11w Chiyonokuni (2-1) okuridashi M9w Hokutofuji (0-3)
04.6s M8w Kagayaki (2-1) oshidashi M8e Yoshikaze (1-2)
10.2s M7w Chiyomaru (1-2) oshidashi M9e Daishomaru (2-1)
09.5s M6w Takarafuji (2-1) yoritaoshi M6e Chiyoshoma (1-2)
03.4s M5w Ikioi (3-0) kotenage M7e Ryuden (0-3)
09.6s M4w Shodai (3-0) oshitaoshi M4e Chiyotairyu (1-2)
12.9s M5e Kotoshogiku (2-1) yorikiri M3w Yutakayama (0-3)
06.7s K1e Mitakeumi (2-1) oshitaoshi M2w Abi (0-3)
10.7s S1w Ichinojo (3-0) hatakikomi M3e Daieisho (0-3)
06.7s S1e Tochinoshin (3-0) hatakikomi M1e Tamawashi (0-3)
11.4s K1w Endo (2-1) katasukashi O1w C43Goeido (2-1)
01.6s Y1w Hakuho (3-0) oshidashi M2e Shohozan (0-3)
08.5s Y1e Kakuryu (3-0) yorikiri M1w Kaisei (0-3)
  • Like 2
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 4

01.8s M15e Tochiozan (2-2) oshitaoshi M16w Aminishiki (0-4)
05.4s M15w Kyokutaisei (3-1) oshitaoshi M17e Nishikigi (2-2)
03.8s M14w Takekaze (3-1) hikiotoshi M13e Ishiura (1-3)
03.3s M13w Aoiyama (1-3) hikiotoshi M16e Myogiryu (2-2)
02.3s M14e Sadanoumi (3-1) tsukiotoshi M12w Asanoyama (3-1)
11.8s M11e Daiamami (3-1) yorikiri M12e Arawashi (1-3)
02.8s M11w Chiyonokuni (3-1) hatakikomi M10w Takakeisho (1-3)
04.1s M9e Daishomaru (3-1) oshidashi M10e Okinoumi (3-1)
07.9s M9w Hokutofuji (1-3) oshidashi M8w Kagayaki (2-2)
10.5s M8e Yoshikaze (2-2) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (0-4)
11.2s M6w Takarafuji (3-1) yorikiri M7w Chiyomaru (1-3)
12.0s M5e Kotoshogiku (3-1) yorikiri M6e Chiyoshoma (1-3)
23.3s M4w Shodai (4-0) yorikiri M5w Ikioi (3-1)
04.7s M4e Chiyotairyu (2-2) tsukiotoshi M3e Daieisho (0-4)
09.7s M2w Abi (1-3) tsukidashi K1w Endo (2-2)
02.9s S1e Tochinoshin (4-0) yorikiri K1e Mitakeumi (2-2)
06.1s S1w Ichinojo (4-0) yorikiri M3w Yutakayama (0-4)
03.9s M1e Tamawashi (1-3) oshidashi O1w Goeido (2-2)
08.7s M2e Shohozan (1-3) oshitaoshi Y1e Kakuryu (3-1)
01.9s Y1w Hakuho (4-0) uwatedashinage M1w Kaisei (0-4)
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 5

01.4s M16w Aminishiki (1-4) hikiotoshi M14w Takekaze (3-2)
04.0s M15w Kyokutaisei (4-1) hikiotoshi M14e Sadanoumi (3-2)
08.2s M13w Aoiyama (2-3) yorikiri M17e Nishikigi (2-3)
06.9s M16e Myogiryu (3-2) oshidashi M13e Ishiura (1-4)
09.5s M15e Tochiozan (3-2) yorikiri M12w Asanoyama (3-2)
19.8s M11w Chiyonokuni (4-1) yorikiri M11e Daiamami (3-2)
06.2s M10w Takakeisho (2-3) oshitaoshi M12e Arawashi (1-4)
03.5s M9e Daishomaru (4-1) oshidashi M9w Hokutofuji (1-4)
04.3s M8w Kagayaki (3-2) oshidashi M10e Okinoumi (3-2)
10.4s M7e Ryuden (1-4) yorikiri M7w Chiyomaru (1-4)
10.7s M8e Yoshikaze (3-2) hatakikomi M6w Takarafuji (3-2)
13.2s M5w Ikioi (4-1) yorikiri M5e Kotoshogiku (3-2)
04.7s M4w Shodai (5-0) yorikiri M6e Chiyoshoma (1-4)
02.8s M4e Chiyotairyu (3-2) tsukidashi M2e Shohozan (1-4)
08.7s K1e Mitakeumi (3-2) hikiotoshi M1e Tamawashi (1-4)
34.0s K1w Endo (3-2) yorikiri S1w Ichinojo (4-1)
12.4s S1e Tochinoshin (5-0) yorikiri M1w Kaisei (0-5)
07.1s O1w Goeido (3-2) oshidashi M3w Yutakayama (0-5)
01.5s Y1w Hakuho (5-0) uwatenage M3e Daieisho (0-5)
05.7s Y1e Kakuryu (4-1) hatakikomi M2w Abi (1-4)
  • Like 4
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 6

07.5s M16e Myogiryu (4-2) yorikiri M15e Tochiozan (3-3)
02.0s M14e Sadanoumi (4-2) oshidashi M16w Aminishiki (1-5)
05.2s M17e Nishikigi (3-3) oshidashi M14w Takekaze (3-3)
11.4s M15w Kyokutaisei (5-1) oshidashi M13w Aoiyama (2-4)
04.2s M13e Ishiura (2-4) kirikaeshi M11e Daiamami (3-3)
03.6s M11w Chiyonokuni (5-1) hikiotoshi M10e Okinoumi (3-3)
05.7s M12w Asanoyama (4-2) hatakikomi M10w Takakeisho (2-4)
04.7s M9w Hokutofuji (2-4) oshidashi M12e Arawashi (1-5)
03.4s M9e Daishomaru (5-1) hatakikomi M7e Ryuden (1-5)
07.1s M8e Yoshikaze (4-2) hatakikomi M6e Chiyoshoma (1-5)
07.8s M8w Kagayaki (4-2) yorikiri M6w Takarafuji (3-3)
08.5s M7w Chiyomaru (2-4) tsukiotoshi M5w Ikioi (4-2)
07.4s M5e Kotoshogiku (4-2) kimedashi M2e Shohozan (1-5)
05.8s M1w Kaisei (1-5) yorikiri M4w Shodai (5-1)
05.6s K1e Mitakeumi (4-2) uwatedashinage K1w Endo (3-3)
09.1s S1e Tochinoshin (6-0) tsukiotoshi M3w Yutakayama (0-6)
06.8s M1e Tamawashi (2-4) oshidashi S1w Ichinojo (4-2)
03.4s M4e Chiyotairyu (4-2) oshitaoshi O1w Goeido (3-3)
05.1s Y1e Kakuryu (5-1) hatakikomi M3e Daieisho (0-6)
02.9s M2w Abi (2-4) oshidashi Y1w Hakuho (5-1)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 7

02.8s M15e Tochiozan (4-3) oshidashi M15w Kyokutaisei (5-2)
08.8s M16e Myogiryu (5-2) oshidashi M14w Takekaze (3-4)
14.9s M17e Nishikigi (4-3) uwatenage M14e Sadanoumi (4-3)
03.8s M12e Arawashi (2-5) komatasukui M16w Aminishiki (1-6)
05.7s M11w Chiyonokuni (6-1) okuridashi M13w Aoiyama (2-5)
08.9s M12w Asanoyama (5-2) oshidashi M11e Daiamami (3-4)
04.6s M10e Okinoumi (4-3) yorikiri M13e Ishiura (2-5)
07.1s M9e Daishomaru (6-1) oshidashi M10w Takakeisho (2-5)
09.8s M9w Hokutofuji (3-4) oshidashi M7w Chiyomaru (2-5)
03.8s M8w Kagayaki (5-2) hikiotoshi M6e Chiyoshoma (1-6)
05.8s M5w Ikioi (5-2) oshidashi M8e Yoshikaze (4-3)
04.3s M5e Kotoshogiku (5-2) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (1-6)
03.4s M6w Takarafuji (4-3) yorikiri M4w Shodai (5-2)
03.6s M3e Daieisho (1-6) tsukiotoshi M1e Tamawashi (2-5)
07.4s M1w Kaisei (2-5) yorikiri K1e Mitakeumi (4-3)
10.1s M2e Shohozan (2-5) shitatenage S1w Ichinojo (4-3)
-------- S1e Tochinoshin (7-0) fusen K1w Endo (3-4)
00.8s M2w Abi (3-4) hatakikomi O1w Goeido (3-4)
04.1s Y1w Hakuho (6-1) yorikiri M4e Chiyotairyu (4-3)
09.8s Y1e Kakuryu (6-1) tsukiotoshi M3w Yutakayama (0-7)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 8

02.0s M17e Nishikigi (5-3) oshidashi J1e Sokokurai (3-5)
04.9s M14w Takekaze (4-4) abisetaoshi M14e Sadanoumi (4-4)
03.6s M13w Aoiyama (3-5) oshidashi M16w Aminishiki (1-7)
03.2s M15w Kyokutaisei (6-2) oshidashi M12e Arawashi (2-6)
02.5s M16e Myogiryu (6-2) yoritaoshi M12w Asanoyama (5-3)
03.8s M15e Tochiozan (5-3) katasukashi M11e Daiamami (3-5)
01.7s M11w Chiyonokuni (7-1) hatakikomi M13e Ishiura (2-6)
11.8s M10w Takakeisho (3-5) oshidashi M8e Yoshikaze (4-4)
11.2s M7w Chiyomaru (3-5) oshidashi M10e Okinoumi (4-4)
04.6s M9w Hokutofuji (4-4) oshidashi M6e Chiyoshoma (1-7)
04.5s M6w Takarafuji (5-3) hatakikomi M9e Daishomaru (6-2)
05.9s M5w Ikioi (6-2) sukuinage M8w Kagayaki (5-3)
10.1s M4w Shodai (6-2) katasukashi M7e Ryuden (1-7)
04.9s M5e Kotoshogiku (6-2) yorikiri M2w Abi (3-5)
07.4s M1e Tamawashi (3-5) oshidashi M1w Kaisei (2-6)
05.5s K1e Mitakeumi (5-3) oshidashi M2e Shohozan (2-6)
48.0s S1e Tochinoshin (8-0) yorikiri S1w Ichinojo (4-4)
06.2s M3e Daieisho (2-6) oshidashi O1w Goeido (3-5)
03.9s Y1e Kakuryu (7-1) uwatedashinage M4e Chiyotairyu (4-4)
13.3s Y1w Hakuho (7-1) yoritaoshi M3w Yutakayama (0-8)

 

  • Like 2
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 9

02.3s J1w Onosho (6-3) oshidashi M16w Aminishiki (1-8)
07.3s M17e Nishikigi (6-3) tsuridashi M13e Ishiura (2-7)
10.9s M12w Asanoyama (6-3) yorikiri M15w Kyokutaisei (6-3)
04.1s M12e Arawashi (3-6) hatakikomi M15e Tochiozan (5-4)
03.5s M11w Chiyonokuni (8-1) tsukidashi M14w Takekaze (4-5)
03.4s M16e Myogiryu (7-2) yorikiri M11e Daiamami (3-6)
02.9s M13w Aoiyama (4-5) hikiotoshi M8w Kagayaki (5-4)
01.6s M8e Yoshikaze (5-4) oshidashi M14e Sadanoumi (4-5)
02.4s M10w Takakeisho (4-5) oshitaoshi M7w Chiyomaru (3-6)
25.9s M10e Okinoumi (5-4) uwatenage M7e Ryuden (1-8)
14.4s M6w Takarafuji (6-3) tsukiotoshi M9w Hokutofuji (4-5)
06.2s M6e Chiyoshoma (2-7) yorikiri M9e Daishomaru (6-3)
09.1s M5w Ikioi (7-2) hatakikomi M4e Chiyotairyu (4-5)
04.5s M2w Abi (4-5) hikiotoshi M1w Kaisei (2-7)
04.6s M2e Shohozan (3-6) tsukiotoshi M1e Tamawashi (3-6)
14.2s K1e Mitakeumi (6-3) oshidashi M3w Yutakayama (0-9)
09.0s S1e Tochinoshin (9-0) yorikiri M3e Daieisho (2-7)
-------- S1w Ichinojo (5-4) fusen O1w Goeido (3-6)
05.5s Y1w Hakuho (8-1) uwatenage M5e Kotoshogiku (6-3)
03.2s Y1e Kakuryu (8-1) oshidashi M4w Shodai (6-3)
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 10

14.5s J2e Kotoeko (8-2) yoritaoshi M16e Myogiryu (7-3)
08.9s M14e Sadanoumi (5-5) yorikiri M12e Arawashi (3-7)
04.1s M16w Aminishiki (2-8) katasukashi M12w Asanoyama (6-4)
12.1s M17e Nishikigi (7-3) oshidashi M11w Chiyonokuni (8-2)
11.3s M15w Kyokutaisei (7-3) tsukidashi M10e Okinoumi (5-5)
02.3s M10w Takakeisho (5-5) hatakikomi M15e Tochiozan (5-5)
02.4s M9e Daishomaru (7-3) tsukiotoshi M14w Takekaze (4-6)
08.7s M13w Aoiyama (5-5) tsukidashi M8e Yoshikaze (5-5)
02.9s M8w Kagayaki (6-4) tsukidashi M13e Ishiura (2-8)
04.7s M7e Ryuden (2-8) hatakikomi  M9w Hokutofuji (4-6)
04.9s M7w Chiyomaru (4-6) tsukidashi M11e Daiamami (3-7)
11.1s M3e Daieisho (3-7) oshidashi M6w  Takarafuji (6-4)
02.6s M3w Yutakayama (1-9) oshitaoshi M6e  Chiyoshoma (2-8)
01.9s M2w Abi (5-5) uwatenage M1e Tamawashi (3-7)
12.4s M2e Shohozan (4-6)  yorikiri M1w Kaisei (2-8)
09.5s K1e Mitakeumi (7-3) tsukiotoshi M5w Ikioi (7-3)
06.1s S1e Tochinoshin (10-0) yorikiri M4e Chiyotairyu (4-6)
03.7s S1w Ichinojo (6-4) oshidashi M4w Shodai (6-4)
00.5s Y1e Kakuryu (9-1) hatakikomi M5e Kotoshogiku (6-4)
09.7s Y1w Hakuho (9-1) okuridashi K1w Endo (3-5-2)
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 11

08.2s M15w Kyokutaisei (8-3) shitatenage J2w Gagamaru (2-9)
02.8s M13w Aoiyama (6-5) yorikiri M13e Ishiura (2-9)
10.4s M12e Arawashi (4-7) yorikiri M14w Takekaze (4-7)
06.7s M16e Myogiryu (8-3) yorikiri M11w Chiyonokuni (8-3)
08.1s M11e Daiamami (4-7) yorikiri M16w Aminishiki (2-9)
--------- M17e Nishikigi (8-3) fusen M9w Hokutofuji (4-7)
16.0s M14e Sadanoumi (6-5) uwatenage M8w Kagayaki (6-5)
04.2s M15e Tochiozan (6-5) tsukidashi M8e Yoshikaze (5-6)
05.4s M7w Chiyomaru (5-6) oshidashi M12w Asanoyama (6-5)
11.5s M10w Takakeisho (6-5) tsukiotoshi M6w Takarafuji (6-5)
07.8s M6e Chiyoshoma (3-8) shitatenage M10e Okinoumi (5-6)
07.0s M5w Ikioi (8-3) oshidashi M9e Daishomaru (7-4)
11.8s M3w Yutakayama (2-9) yoritaoshi M7e Ryuden (2-9)
02.0s M2e Shohozan (5-6) tsukidashi M2w Abi (5-6)
07.4s M1w Kaisei (3-8) yorikiri M3e Daieisho (3-8)
03.8s M1e Tamawashi (4-7) tsukidashi K1w Endo (3-6-2)
04.4s S1w Ichinojo (7-4) okuridashi M4e Chiyotairyu (4-7)
07.6s S1e Tochinoshin (11-0) uwatenage M5e Kotoshogiku (6-5)
03.2s Y1w Hakuho (10-1) yorikiri M4w Shodai (6-5)
12.6s Y1e Kakuryu (10-1) hatakikomi K1e Mitakeumi (7-4)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 12

01.9s M13e Ishiura (3-9) oshidashi M16w Aminishiki (2-10)
03.7s M12w Asanoyama (7-5) yorikiri M12e Arawashi (4-8)
03.3s M11w Chiyonokuni (9-3) yorikiri M15w Kyokutaisei (8-4)
06.8s M15e Tochiozan (7-5) yorikiri M10e Okinoumi (5-7)
04.6s M9e Daishomaru (8-4) oshidashi M17e Nishikigi (8-4)
04.9s M8e Yoshikaze (6-6) okurinage M11e Daiamami (4-8)
03.4s M8w Kagayaki (7-5) oshidashi M14w Takekaze (4-8)
07.8s M14e Sadanoumi (7-5) yoritaoshi M7e Ryuden (2-10)
05.4s M13w Aoiyama (7-5) oshidashi M7w Chiyomaru (5-7)
01.6s M10w Takakeisho (7-5) hatakikomi M6e Chiyoshoma (3-9)
23.4s M16e Myogiryu (9-3) okuritaoshi M6w Takarafuji (6-6)
08.5s M4w Shodai (7-5) oshidashi M2e Shohozan (5-7)
02.7s M3e Daieisho (4-8) oshidashi M2w Abi (5-7)
07.8s M1e Tamawashi (5-7) oshidashi M3w Yutakayama (2-10)
02.2s M4e Chiyotairyu (5-7) tsukidashi K1e Mitakeumi (7-5)
04.6s M1w Kaisei (4-8) tsukiotoshi K1w Endo (3-7-2)
13.9s M5e Kotoshogiku (7-5) yorikiri S1w Ichinojo (7-5)
15.0s Y1e Kakuryu (11-1) oshidashi M5w Ikioi (8-4)
40.0s S1e Tochinoshin (12-0) yorikiri Y1w Hakuho (10-2)
  • Like 5

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

40 seconds. Epic. (Zabutonflying...)

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 13

(My deepest apologies, I finally could find the data after much struggle... m(__)m )

03.3s M14w Takekaze (5-8) hatakikomi M12w Asanoyama (7-6)
04.1s M11w Chiyonokuni (10-3) yorikiri M14e Sadanoumi (7-6)
23.5s M17e Nishikigi (9-4) yorikiri M11e Daiamami (4-9)
09.3s M10w Takakeisho (8-5) oshidashi M13w Aoiyama (7-6)
15.0s M16w Aminishiki (3-10) uwatenage M10e Okinoumi (5-8)
02.9s M13e Ishiura (4-9) yorikiri M9e Daishomaru (8-5)
06.6s M8w Kagayaki (8-5) kotenage M16e Myogiryu (9-4)
03.9s M15w Kyokutaisei (9-4) hikiotoshi M8e Yoshikaze (6-7)
14.2s M15e Tochiozan (8-5) oshidashi M7w Chiyomaru (5-8)
07.9s M12e Arawashi (5-8) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (2-11)
19.5s M6e Chiyoshoma (4-9) yorikiri M3e Daieisho (4-9)
08.9s M2w Abi (6-7) hatakikomi M6w Takarafuji (6-7)
09.5s M1w Kaisei (5-8) oshidashi M3w Yutakayama (2-11)
05.8s M1e Tamawashi (6-7) oshidashi M4e Chiyotairyu (5-8)
10.2s M2e Shohozan (6-7) oshidashi K1w Endo (3-8-2)
17.6s K1e Mitakeumi (8-5) yorikiri M5e Kotoshogiku (7-6)
06.7s M4w Shodai (8-5) hikiotoshi S1e Tochinoshin (12-1)
31.4s Y1w Hakuho (11-2) uwatedashinage M5w Ikioi (8-5)
17.2s Y1e Kakuryu (12-1) yorikiri S1w Ichinojo (7-6)

 

  • Like 3
  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 14

06.3s M13e Ishiura (5-9) yorikiri M15w Kyokutaisei (9-5)
06.9s M13w Aoiyama (8-6) hatakikomi M11e Daiamami (4-10)
01.9s M11w Chiyonokuni (11-3) hikiotoshi M15e Tochiozan (8-6)
04.0s M10w Takakeisho (9-5) oshitaoshi M16e Myogiryu (9-5)
01.3s M12e Arawashi (6-8) hatakikomi M9e Daishomaru (8-6)
08.6s M8e Yoshikaze (7-7) yorikiri M17e Nishikigi (9-5)
04.8s M8w Kagayaki (9-5) oshidashi M12w Asanoyama (7-7)
15.3s M16w Aminishiki (4-10) watashikomi M7e Ryuden (2-12)
07.6s M14e Sadanoumi (8-6) tsukiotoshi M7w Chiyomaru (5-9)
04.5s M6e Chiyoshoma (5-9) oshitaoshi M14w Takekaze (5-9)
05.6s M6w Takarafuji (7-7) yorikiri M10e Okinoumi (5-9)
06.6s M2e Shohozan (7-7) watashikomi M3e Daieisho (4-10)
01.7s M2w Abi (7-7) yorikiri M3w Yutakayama (2-12)
01.8s M1e Tamawashi (7-7) oshidashi M5w Ikioi (8-6)
07.5s M5e Kotoshogiku (8-6) yorikiri M1w Kaisei (5-9)
11.2s M4w Shodai (9-5) sukuinage K1e Mitakeumi (8-6)
02.1s M4e Chiyotairyu (6-8) oshidashi K1w Endo (3-9-2)
26.9s Y1e Kakuryu (13-1) sukuinage S1e Tochinoshin (12-2)
12.7s S1w Ichinojo (8-6) uwatenage Y1w Hakuho (11-3)
  • Like 3
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 15

04.4s J3w Takanosho (7-8) oshidashi M16w Aminishiki (4-11)
02.9s M13e Ishiura (6-9) komatasukui J3e Kyokushuho (6-9)
28.0s M17e Nishikigi (10-5) yorikiri M12w Asanoyama (7-8)
07.2s M12e Arawashi (7-8) kotehineri M13w Aoiyama (8-7)
03.0s M10w Takakeisho (10-5) hatakikomi M14e Sadanoumi (8-7)
01.7s M14w Takekaze (6-9) katasukashi M10e Okinoumi (5-10)
03.5s M9e Daishomaru (9-6) hikiotoshi M15e Tochiozan (8-7)
04.4s M11w Chiyonokuni (12-3) tsukiotoshi M8w Kagayaki (9-6)
03.9s M15w Kyokutaisei (10-5) okuridashi M7w Chiyomaru (5-10)
07.2s M7e Ryuden (3-12) yoritaoshi M11e Daiamami (4-11)
03.2s M16e Myogiryu (10-5) yorikiri M5e Kotoshogiku (8-7)
08.0s M3e Daieisho (5-10) oshidashi M3w Yutakayama (2-13)
09.8s M8e Yoshikaze (8-7) oshidashi M2w Abi (7-8)
05.1s M2e Shohozan (8-7) yoritaoshi M6w Takarafuji (7-8)
16.4s M1w Kaisei (6-9) sukuinage M4e Chiyotairyu (6-9)
10.5s M1e Tamawashi (8-7) oshidashi M4w Shodai (9-6)
04.4s M6e Chiyoshoma (6-9) uwatenage K1w Endo (3-10-2)
02.8s K1e Mitakeumi (9-6) oshidashi S1w Ichinojo (8-7)
08.8s S1e Tochinoshin (13-2) yorikiri M5w Ikioi (8-7)
29.5s Y1e Kakuryu (14-1) yorikiri Y1w Hakuho (11-4)
  • Like 4
  • Thanks 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this