Sign in to follow this  
Misahiro

Bout-length Nagoya 2017

Recommended Posts

Day 1

04.9s M15w Chiyomaru (1-0) yorikiri M16e Gagamaru (0-1)
04.6s M15e Nishikigi (1-0) tsukiotoshi M14w Kotoyuki (0-1)
19.3s M13w Sokokurai (1-0) yorikiri M14e Sadanoumi (0-1)
06.1s M13e Takarafuji (1-0) oshitaoshi M12w Takekaze (0-1)
01.0s M12e Arawashi (1-0) hatakikomi M11w Daishomaru (0-1)
02.1s M10w Shohozan (1-0) oshidashi M11e Chiyonokuni (0-1)
01.7s M10e Chiyotairyu (1-0) oshidashi M9w Okinoumi (0-1)
00.5s M8w Ishiura (1-0) uwatedashinage M9e Tokushoryu (0-1)
15.8s M8e Aoiyama (1-0) okuridashi M7w Daieisho (0-1)
01.6s M6w Onosho (1-0) yoritaoshi M7e Takanoiwa (0-1)
06.9s M5w Tochiozan (1-0) oshidashi M6e Ichinojo (0-1)
07.8s M5e Chiyoshoma (1-0) hatakikomi M4w Kagayaki (0-1)
08.6s M4e Ura (1-0) okuridashi M3w Endo (0-1)
03.0s S1e Tamawashi (1-0) oshidashi M3e Ikioi (0-1)
08.8s M2w Hokutofuji (1-0) oshitaoshi O2e Takayasu (0-1)
22.3s M2e Tochinoshin (1-0) sukuinage O1w Goeido (0-1)
08.4s M1w Takakeisho (1-0) oshidashi O1e Terunofuji (0-1)
09.7s Y2w Kakuryu (1-0) okuridashi M1e Shodai (0-1)
06.9s S1w Mitakeumi (1-0) yorikiri Y2e Kisenosato (0-1)
16.1s K1e Yoshikaze (1-0) yorikiri Y1w Harumafuji (0-1)
05.2s Y1e Hakuho (1-0) kotenage K1w Kotoshogiku (0-1)
  • Like 5

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 2

08.6s M15e Nishikigi (2-0) yorikiri M16e Gagamaru (0-2)
02.1s M15w Chiyomaru (2-0) tsukiotoshi M14w Kotoyuki (0-2)
08.6s M14e Sadanoumi (1-1) yorikiri M13e Takarafuji (1-1)
01.8s M12w Takekaze (1-1) oshidashi M13w Sokokurai (1-1)
04.3s M12e Arawashi (2-0) uwatenage M11e Chiyonokuni (0-2)
02.9s M11w Daishomaru (1-1) yorikiri M10e Chiyotairyu (1-1)
29.5s M10w Shohozan (2-0) yorikiri M9w Okinoumi (0-2)
04.7s M8e Aoiyama (2-0) tsukiotoshi M9e Tokushoryu (0-2)
04.3s M7w Daieisho (1-1) tsukitaoshi M8w Ishiura (1-1)
05.6s M6e Ichinojo (1-1) kotenage M7e Takanoiwa (0-2)
04.1s M6w Onosho (2-0) hikiotoshi M5w Tochiozan (1-1)
04.8s M4e Ura (2-0) oshidashi M5e Chiyoshoma (1-1)
15.6s M3w Endo (1-1) yorikiri M4w Kagayaki (0-2)
03.1s S1w Mitakeumi (2-0) oshidashi M2w Hokutofuji (1-1)
07.0s S1e Tamawashi (2-0) tsukidashi O1e Terunofuji (0-2)
03.2s O2e Takayasu (1-1) yorikiri M3e Ikioi (0-2)
03.8s K1e Yoshikaze (2-0) yorikiri O1w Goeido (0-2)
30.8s Y1e Hakuho (2-0) yorikiri M2e Tochinoshin (1-1)
01.8s Y2w Kakuryu (2-0) tsukiotoshi K1w Kotoshogiku (0-2)
20.3s Y2e Kisenosato (1-1) tsukiotoshi M1w Takakeisho (1-1)
03.8s M1e Shodai (1-1) oshidashi Y1w Harumafuji (0-2)

  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 3

05.5s M15e Nishikigi (3-0) oshitaoshi M15w Chiyomaru (2-1)
04.2s M14e Sadanoumi (2-1) yorikiri M16e Gagamaru (0-3)
02.1s M14w Kotoyuki (1-2) oshidashi M13w Sokokurai (1-2)
03.0s M13e Takarafuji (2-1) hikiotoshi M12e Arawashi (2-1)
02.8s M12w Takekaze (2-1) hatakikomi M11w Daishomaru (1-2)
04.1s M10e Chiyotairyu (2-1) tsukiotoshi M10w Shohozan (2-1)
08.4s M11e Chiyonokuni (1-2) uwatenage M9w Okinoumi (0-3)
08.8s M8e Aoiyama (3-0) hatakikomi M8w Ishiura (1-2)
10.2s M7w Daieisho (2-1) tsukiotoshi M9e Tokushoryu (0-3)
03.0s M6w Onosho (3-0) yorikiri M6e Ichinojo (1-2)
16.6s M5w Tochiozan (2-1) oshidashi M7e Takanoiwa (0-3)
08.1s M4w Kagayaki (1-2) oshitaoshi M4e Ura (2-1)
01.5s M3w Endo (2-1) tsukiotoshi M5e Chiyoshoma (1-2)
16.7s K1e Yoshikaze (3-0) yorikiri S1e Tamawashi (2-1)
02.5s O1w Goeido (1-2) oshidashi S1w Mitakeumi (2-1)
27.7s O1e Terunofuji (1-2) yorikiri M3e Ikioi (0-3)
04.6s O2e Takayasu (2-1) tsukiotoshi K1w Kotoshogiku (0-3)
06.7s Y1w Harumafuji (1-2) yorikiri M1w Takakeisho (1-2)
00.7s Y1e Hakuho (3-0) tsukiotoshi M1e Shodai (1-2)
05.4s M2w Hokutofuji (2-1) oshidashi Y2w Kakuryu (2-1)
12.1s M2e Tochinoshin (2-1) yorikiri Y2e Kisenosato (1-2)
  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 4

16.4s M15w Chiyomaru (3-1) yorikiri M14e Sadanoumi (2-2)
06.0s M16e Gagamaru (1-3) hatakikomi M14w Kotoyuki (1-3)
08.0s M15e Nishikigi (4-0) yorikiri M13w Sokokurai (1-3)
06.9s M12w Takekaze (3-1) katasukashi M12e Arawashi (2-2)
04.5s M11w Daishomaru (2-2) oshidashi M13e Takarafuji (2-2)
03.9s M9e Tokushoryu (1-3) yorikiri M11e Chiyonokuni (1-3)
10.1s M8e Aoiyama (4-0) oshidashi M10w Shohozan (2-2)
08.1s M8w Ishiura (2-2) shitatenage M10e Chiyotairyu (2-2)
09.5s M9w Okinoumi (1-3) oshitaoshi M7w Daieisho (2-2)
01.1s M5e Chiyoshoma (2-2) hatakikomi M7e Takanoiwa (0-4)
05.8s M4e Ura (3-1) oshidashi M6w Onosho (3-1)
05.0s M6e Ichinojo (2-2) yorikiri M4w Kagayaki (1-3)
02.1s M5w Tochiozan (3-1) oshidashi M3w Endo (2-2)
06.2s S1e Tamawashi (3-1) sukuinage K1w Kotoshogiku (0-4)
08.4s O2e Takayasu (3-1) tsukidashi S1w Mitakeumi (2-2)
02.0s O1w Goeido (2-2) yorikiri M3e Ikioi (0-4)
08.4s M2w Hokutofuji (3-1) yorikiri O1e Terunofuji (1-3)
02.0s Y2e Kisenosato (2-2) yorikiri M1e Shodai (1-3)
01.1s Y1w Harumafuji (2-2) uwatedashinage M2e Tochinoshin (2-2)
30.5s Y1e Hakuho (4-0) yorikiri M1w Takakeisho (1-3)
------- K1e Yoshikaze (4-0) fusen Y2w Kakuryu (2-2)
  • Like 6

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 5 (my deepest apologies for the tardiness... :'-()

06.2s J1e Kaisei (4-1) uwatenage M16e Gagamaru (1-4)
09.2s M14e Sadanoumi (3-2) okuridashi M14w Kotoyuki (1-4)
10.0s M15w Chiyomaru (4-1) yorikiri M13w Sokokurai (1-4)
03.4s M12e Arawashi (3-2) uwatenage M15e Nishikigi (4-1)
03.5s M13e Takarafuji (3-2) oshidashi M11e Chiyonokuni (1-4)
12.1s M10w Shohozan (3-2) oshidashi M12w Takekaze (3-2)
08.2s M11w Daishomaru (3-2) hikiotoshi M9e Tokushoryu (1-4)
03.6s M8e Aoiyama (5-0) oshidashi M9w Okinoumi (1-4)
07.4s M10e Chiyotairyu (3-2) uwatenage M7w Daieisho (2-3)
04.7s M6w Onosho (4-1) oshidashi M8w Ishiura (2-3)
04.7s M5w Tochiozan (4-1) yorikiri M5e Chiyoshoma (2-3)
02.8s M4w Kagayaki (2-3) oshidashi M7e Takanoiwa (0-5)
-------- M6e Ichinojo (3-2) fusen M3w Endo (2-3)
11.0s M4e Ura (4-1) ashitori M2e Tochinoshin (2-3)
05.3s S1w Mitakeumi (3-2) oshidashi S1e Tamawashi (3-2)
02.8s K1w Kotoshogiku (1-4) yorikiri O1e Terunofuji (1-4)
02.8s O2e Takayasu (4-1) tsukiotoshi M1w Takakeisho (1-4)
20.9s O1w Goeido (3-2) yoritaoshi M1e Shodai (1-4)
07.3s M3e Ikioi (1-4) kotenage Y2e Kisenosato (2-3)
02.6s Y1w Harumafuji (3-2) sukuinage M2w Hokutofuji (3-2)
01.7s Y1e Hakuho (5-0) okuridashi K1e Yoshikaze (4-1)

 

Edited by Misahiro
  • Like 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
46 minutes ago, Misahiro said:

Day 5 (my deepest apologies for the tardiness... :'-()

(Showingrespect...)

 

chishafuwaku

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 6

10.0s M15e Nishikigi (5-1) shitatedashinage M14e Sadanoumi (3-3)
06.9s M13e Takarafuji (4-2) oshidashi M15w Chiyomaru (4-2)
03.2s M13w Sokokurai (2-4) sukuinage M16e Gagamaru (1-5)
04.6s M12e Arawashi (4-2) yorikiri M14w Kotoyuki (1-5)
02.5s M12w Takekaze (4-2) oshidashi M11e Chiyonokuni (1-5)
11.1s M10w Shohozan (4-2) oshidashi M11w Daishomaru (3-3)
01.4s M10e Chiyotairyu (4-2) yorikiri M9e Tokushoryu (1-5)
04.9s M9w Okinoumi (2-4) oshidashi M8w Ishiura (2-4)
03.7s M8e Aoiyama (6-0) hatakikomi M7e Takanoiwa (0-6)
01.7s M6w Onosho (5-1) tsukiotoshi M7w Daieisho (2-4)
24.7s M5e Chiyoshoma (3-3) uwatenage M6e Ichinojo (3-3)
12.8s M5w Tochiozan (5-1) hatakikomi M4w Kagayaki (2-4)
00.7s M4e Ura (5-1) hikiotoshi M1w Takakeisho (1-5)
11.2s S1w Mitakeumi (4-2) yorikiri K1e Yoshikaze (4-2)
06.9s S1e Tamawashi (4-2) tsukiotoshi O1w Goeido (3-3)
------- M1e Shodai (2-4) fusen O1e Terunofuji (1-5)
94.8s O2e Takayasu (5-1) yorikiri M2e Tochinoshin (2-4)
02.2s Y1e Hakuho (6-0) okuridashi M2w Hokutofuji (3-3)
------- K1w Kotoshogiku (2-4) fusen Y2e Kisenosato (2-4)
02.1s Y1w Harumafuji (4-2) oshidashi M3e Ikioi (1-5)
Edited by Misahiro
  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 7

14.4s M13e Takarafuji (5-2) okuridashi M13w Sokokurai (2-5)
03.2s M16e Gagamaru (2-5) oshidashi M12w Takekaze (4-3)
08.3s M12e Arawashi (5-2) oshidashi M15w Chiyomaru (4-3)
10.5s M11e Chiyonokuni (2-5) oshidashi M15e Nishikigi (5-2)
08.7s M14w Kotoyuki (2-5) oshidashi M10w Shohozan (4-3)
02.9s M10e Chiyotairyu (5-2) oshidashi M14e Sadanoumi (3-4)
04.7s M9w Okinoumi (3-4) oshidashi M11w Daishomaru (3-4)
08.3s M9e Tokushoryu (2-5) hatakikomi M7e Takanoiwa (0-7)
05.7s M8e Aoiyama (7-0) oshidashi M6e Ichinojo (3-4)
02.9s M8w Ishiura (3-4) shitatenage M5w Tochiozan (5-2)
03.6s M7w Daieisho (3-4) hatakikomi M5e Chiyoshoma (3-4)
03.1s M4w Kagayaki (3-4) uwatenage M6w Onosho (5-2)
05.8s M2w Hokutofuji (4-3) tsukiotoshi K1e Yoshikaze (4-3)
07.1s S1w Mitakeumi (5-2) oshitaoshi M4e Ura (5-2)
11.5s M2e Tochinoshin (3-4) yorikiri S1e Tamawashi (4-3)
04.0s O2e Takayasu (6-1) tsukitaoshi M1e Shodai (2-5)
01.9s O1w Goeido (4-3) hatakikomi M1w Takakeisho (1-6)
08.5s Y1w Harumafuji (5-2) kubinage K1w Kotoshogiku (2-5)
01.8s Y1e Hakuho (7-0) tsukiotoshi M3e Ikioi (1-6)
 

  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 8

10.6s M13e Takarafuji (6-2) okuridashi M14w Kotoyuki (2-6)
90.5s M12w Takekaze (5-3) yorikiri M15w Chiyomaru (4-4)
18.5s M11e Chiyonokuni (3-5) oshidashi M16e Gagamaru (2-6)
02.3s M11w Daishomaru (4-4) hikiotoshi M15e Nishikigi (5-3)
01.2s M10e Chiyotairyu (6-2) tsukiotoshi M12e Arawashi (5-3)
04.4s M10w Shohozan (5-3) uwatenage M14e Sadanoumi (3-5)
11.9s M9e Tokushoryu (3-5) yorikiri M13w Sokokurai (2-6)
06.5s M7e Takanoiwa (1-7) uwatedashinage M9w Okinoumi (3-5)
13.3s M8w Ishiura (4-4) uwatedashinage M6e Ichinojo (3-5)
03.7s M6w Onosho (6-2) oshidashi M8e Aoiyama (7-1)
07.3s M7w Daieisho (4-4) kotenage M5w Tochiozan (5-3)
04.3s M2e Tochinoshin (4-4) yorikiri M3e Ikioi (1-7)
06.1s K1w Kotoshogiku (3-5) abisetaoshi K1e Yoshikaze (4-4)
03.8s M1e Shodai (3-5) sukuinage S1e Tamawashi (4-4)
08.2s M1w Takakeisho (2-6) oshitaoshi S1w Mitakeumi (5-3)
02.3s O1w Goeido (5-3) yorikiri M2w Hokutofuji (4-4)
14.8s O2e Takayasu (7-1) yoritaoshi M5e Chiyoshoma (3-5)
07.3s Y1e Hakuho (8-0) sukuinage M4e Ura (5-3)
09.6s Y1w Harumafuji (6-2) shitatedashinage M4w Kagayaki (3-5)
 

  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 9

09.4s M13e Takarafuji (7-2) okuridashi M15e Nishikigi (5-4)
02.2s M14e Sadanoumi (4-5) yorikiri M12w Takekaze (5-4)
08.4s M13w Sokokurai (3-6) yorikiri M12e Arawashi (5-4)
07.8s M16e Gagamaru (3-6) okuridashi M11w Daishomaru (4-5)
15.1s M15w Chiyomaru (5-4) hatakikomi M10w Shohozan (5-4)
02.3s M10e Chiyotairyu (7-2) tsukidashi M14w Kotoyuki (2-7)
04.4s M8e Aoiyama (8-1) yorikiri M11e Chiyonokuni (3-6)
05.0s M8w Ishiura (5-4) shitatenage M7e Takanoiwa (1-8)
02.4s M6w Onosho (7-2) yorikiri M9w Okinoumi (3-6)
08.2s M6e Ichinojo (4-5) yorikiri M7w Daieisho (4-5)
05.1s M5w Tochiozan (6-3) okuridashi M9e Tokushoryu (3-6)
06.0s M3e Ikioi (2-7) kotenage M2w Hokutofuji (4-5)
10.7s M2e Tochinoshin (5-4) yorikiri M1e Shodai (3-6)
00.3s S1w Mitakeumi (6-3) hatakikomi  K1w Kotoshogiku (3-6)
12.7s S1e Tamawashi (5-4) oshitaoshi M1w Takakeisho (2-7)
04.9s K1e Yoshikaze (5-4) yorikiri O2e Takayasu (7-2)
01.7s M5e Chiyoshoma (4-5) kubinage O1w Goeido (5-4)
02.6s M4e Ura (6-3) tottari Y1w Harumafuji (6-3)
02.9s Y1e Hakuho (9-0) hatakikomi M4w Kagayaki (3-6)

 

  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 10

05.3s M13e Takarafuji (8-2) uwatehineri M16e Gagamaru (3-7)
03.6s M14e Sadanoumi (5-5) sotogake M12e Arawashi (5-5)
02.3s M12w Takekaze (6-4) tsukiotoshi M15e Nishikigi (5-5)
04.9s M11e Chiyonokuni (4-6) yorikiri M11w Daishomaru (4-6)
02.1s M13w Sokokurai (4-6) yorikiri M10w Shohozan (5-5)
76.1s M15w Chiyomaru (6-4) yorikiri M9w Okinoumi (3-7)
05.3s M8e Aoiyama (9-1) tsukidashi M10e Chiyotairyu (7-3)
01.9s M14w Kotoyuki (3-7) oshidashi M8w Ishiura (5-5)
11.9s M7e Takanoiwa (2-8) yorikiri M7w Daieisho (4-6)
02.7s M6w Onosho (8-2) yorikiri M9e Tokushoryu (3-7)
05.9s M5w Tochiozan (7-3) oshidashi M3e Ikioi (2-8)
123.3s M2e Tochinoshin (6-4) uwatedashinage M6e Ichinojo (4-6)
09.8s M2w Hokutofuji (5-5) tsukiotoshi M4w Kagayaki (3-7)
17.5s K1e Yoshikaze (6-4) yorikiri M1w Takakeisho (2-8)
03.7s S1w Mitakeumi (7-3) shitatedashinage M1e Shodai (3-7)
01.7s K1w Kotoshogiku (4-6) okuridashi O1w Goeido (5-5)
33.7s O2e Takayasu (8-2) kubinage M4e Ura (6-4)
24.4s Y1e Hakuho (10-0) yorikiri M5e Chiyoshoma (4-6)
08.0s Y1w Harumafuji (7-3) yorikiri S1e Tamawashi (5-5)
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 11


06.5s M12w Takekaze (7-4) tsukiotoshi M14w Kotoyuki (3-8)
30.3s M13w Sokokurai (5-6) oshidashi M11w Daishomaru (4-7)
03.3s M10w Shohozan (6-5) yorikiri M12e Arawashi (5-6)
09.3s M9w Okinoumi (4-7) uwatenage M16e Gagamaru (3-8)
08.7s M15w Chiyomaru (7-4) yorikiri M9e Tokushoryu (3-8)
02.7s M14e Sadanoumi (6-5) yorikiri M8w Ishiura (5-6)
05.3s M15e Nishikigi (6-5) uwatenage M8e Aoiyama (9-2)
03.0s M11e Chiyonokuni (5-6) hatakikomi M7e Takanoiwa (2-9)
03.0s M6w Onosho (9-2) hikiotoshi M13e Takarafuji (8-3)
07.4s M5w Tochiozan (8-3) hikiotoshi M10e Chiyotairyu (7-4)
13.2s M4w Kagayaki (4-7) yorikiri M7w Daieisho (4-7)
68.1s M6e Ichinojo (5-6) yorikiri M3e Ikioi (2-9)
18.6s M2e Tochinoshin (7-4) yorikiri M2w Hokutofuji (5-6)
02.9s M1w Takakeisho (3-8) hatakikomi K1w Kotoshogiku (4-7)
09.5s K1e Yoshikaze (7-4) yorikiri M1e Shodai (3-8)
04.8s S1e Tamawashi (6-5) oshidashi O2e Takayasu (8-3)
03.7s O1w Goeido (6-5) oshidashi M4e Ura (6-5)
03.0s Y1w Harumafuji (8-3) tottari M5e Chiyoshoma (4-7)
04.5s S1w Mitakeumi (8-3) yorikiri Y1e Hakuho (10-1)
 

Edited by Misahiro
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 12

09.9s M11e Chiyonokuni (6-6) yoritaoshi M14w Kotoyuki (3-9)
02.8s M11w Daishomaru (5-7) okuridashi M15w Chiyomaru (7-5)
05.6s M10w Shohozan (7-5) sukuinage M16e Gagamaru (3-9)
03.1s M12e Arawashi (6-6) yorikiri M9e Tokushoryu (3-9)
07.2s M14e Sadanoumi (7-5) yorikiri M9w Okinoumi (4-8)
11.5s M8e Aoiyama (10-2) tsukiotoshi M13e Takarafuji (8-4)
21.3s M8w Ishiura (6-6) oshidashi M15e Nishikigi (6-6)
06.9s M7e Takanoiwa (3-9) yorikiri M13w Sokokurai (5-7)
02.9s M12w Takekaze (8-4) hatakikomi M7w Daieisho (4-8)
03.2s M10e Chiyotairyu (8-4) hatakikomi M6w Onosho (9-3)
11.6s M6e Ichinojo (6-6) yoritaoshi M4e Ura (6-6)
01.8s M3e Ikioi (3-9) oshidashi M5e Chiyoshoma (4-8)
07.8s M2w Hokutofuji (6-6) hikiotoshi M1w Takakeisho (3-9)
23.4s K1e Yoshikaze (8-4) yorikiri M2e Tochinoshin (7-5)
03.5s K1w Kotoshogiku (5-7) yorikiri M1e Shodai (3-9)
02.1s O1w Goeido (7-5) tsukiotoshi M4w Kagayaki (4-8)
22.4s M5w Tochiozan (9-3) okuridashi O2e Takayasu (8-4)
07.8s Y1e Hakuho (11-1) yorikiri S1e Tamawashi (6-6)
03.6s Y1w Harumafuji (9-3) yorikiri S1w Mitakeumi (8-4)
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 13

06.5s M12e Arawashi (7-6) uwatenage M16e Gagamaru (3-10)
03.9s M11w Daishomaru (6-7) tsukiotoshi M14w Kotoyuki (3-10)
13.5s M11e Chiyonokuni (7-6) yorikiri M14e Sadanoumi (7-6)
02.4s M10e Chiyotairyu (9-4) oshidashi M13w Sokokurai (5-8)
04.8s M15e Nishikigi (7-6) oshidashi M9w Okinoumi (4-9)
09.3s M15w Chiyomaru (8-5) oshidashi M7w Daieisho (4-9)
03.3s M7e Takanoiwa (4-9) shitatedashinage M12w Takekaze (8-5)
02.1s M10w Shohozan (8-5) oshidashi M6w Onosho (9-4)
21.0s M9e Tokushoryu (4-9) yorikiri M6e Ichinojo (6-7)
07.0s M5w Tochiozan (10-3) oshidashi M13e Takarafuji (8-5)
01.7s M5e Chiyoshoma (5-8) hatakikomi M8w Ishiura (6-7)
03.2s M8e Aoiyama (11-2) hatakikomi M4w Kagayaki (4-9)
08.5s M1e Shodai (4-9) oshitaoshi M1w Takakeisho (3-10)
01.7s K1w Kotoshogiku (6-7) oshidashi M4e Ura (6-7)
08.1s K1e Yoshikaze (9-4) sukuinage M3e Ikioi (3-10)
38.2s M2e Tochinoshin (8-5) yoritaoshi S1w Mitakeumi (8-5)
03.7s M2w Hokutofuji (7-6) oshidashi S1e Tamawashi (6-7)
02.1s Y1w Harumafuji (10-3) oshidashi O1w Goeido (7-6)
18.0s Y1e Hakuho (12-1) oshitaoshi O2e Takayasu (8-5)
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 14

06.3s J2e Toyohibiki (5-9) yorikiri M16e Gagamaru (3-11)
03.4s M14w Kotoyuki (4-10) oshitaoshi J1w Kyokushuho (5-9)
13.8s M11e Chiyonokuni (8-6) uwatenage M13w Sokokurai (5-9)
03.6s M11w Daishomaru (7-7) hatakikomi M14e Sadanoumi (7-7)
01.5s M13e Takarafuji (9-5) hikiotoshi M10e Chiyotairyu (9-5)
02.5s M10w Shohozan (9-5) yorikiri M15e Nishikigi (7-7)
03.9s M8e Aoiyama (12-2) oshidashi M12w Takekaze (8-6)
02.6s M6e Ichinojo (7-7) yorikiri M12e Arawashi (7-7)
34.8s M9w Okinoumi (5-9) uwatenage M5e Chiyoshoma (5-9)
10.1s M15w Chiyomaru (9-5) oshidashi M4w Kagayaki (4-10)
08.0s M3e Ikioi (4-10) kotenage M9e Tokushoryu (4-10)
03.6s M2w Hokutofuji (8-6) oshidashi M8w Ishiura (6-8)
17.2s M7e Takanoiwa (5-9) yorikiri M1e Shodai (4-10)
06.7s M1w Takakeisho (4-10) oshidashi M7w Daieisho (4-10)
10.6s M6w Onosho (10-4) yorikiri K1e Yoshikaze (9-5)
09.6s M2e Tochinoshin (9-5) uwatenage K1w Kotoshogiku (6-8)
03.0s S1e Tamawashi (7-7) hatakikomi M4e Ura (6-8)
17.4s M5w Tochiozan (11-3) yorikiri S1w Mitakeumi (8-6)
01.6s Y1e Hakuho (13-1) hatakikomi O1w Goeido (7-7)
03.1s Y1w Harumafuji (11-3) tottari O2e Takayasu (8-6)
  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 15


11.2s M10w Shohozan (10-5) yorikiri M13e Takarafuji (9-6)
03.4s M12e Arawashi (8-7) uwatenage M9w Okinoumi (5-10)
04.9s M15e Nishikigi (8-7) yorikiri M9e Tokushoryu (4-11)
02.9s M8w Ishiura (7-8) okuridashi M15w Chiyomaru (9-6)
08.9s M7w Daieisho (5-10) yorikiri M16e Gagamaru (3-12)
05.7s M7e Takanoiwa (6-9) tsukiotoshi M14w Kotoyuki (4-11)
06.1s M14e Sadanoumi (8-7) yorikiri M6e Ichinojo (7-8)
00.4s M13w Sokokurai (6-9) hatakikomi M5e Chiyoshoma (5-10)
06.0s M4w Kagayaki (5-10) oshidashi M12w Takekaze (8-7)
07.5s M4e Ura (7-8) hatakikomi M11e Chiyonokuni (8-7)
04.6s M10e Chiyotairyu (10-5) hatakikomi M2e Tochinoshin (9-6)
03.6s M1w Takakeisho (5-10) oshidashi M11w Daishomaru (7-8)
13.4s M1e Shodai (5-10) sukuinage M3e Ikioi (4-11)
02.5s K1w Kotoshogiku (7-8) watashikomi M2w Hokutofuji (8-7)
02.2s M8e Aoiyama (13-2) hatakikomi K1e Yoshikaze (9-6)
02.7s S1w Mitakeumi (9-6) oshidashi M6w Onosho (10-5)
04.1s M5w Tochiozan (12-3) oshidashi S1e Tamawashi (7-8)
03.2s O2e Takayasu (9-6) hatakikomi O1w Goeido (7-8)
69.5s Y1e Hakuho (14-1) yoritaoshi Y1w Harumafuji (11-4)
 

  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Like last basho and remember the attribution of 30, 29, 28, ... points, every day, to the rikishis of the combats in descending order of times.

http://www.sumoforum.net/forums/topic/36581-bout-length-natsu-2017/?do=findComment&comment=336874

(Fusen or daily non-appearance is awarded 20 points)

 

RIKISHI D1 D2 D3 D4 D5 D6 D7 D8 D9 D10 D11 D12 D13 D14 D15 SUM RK
Tochinoshin 30 30 27 12 28 30 29 17 28 30 28 30 30 24 21 394 1
Ichinojo 21 23 16 18 20 29 21 27 25 30 30 27 29 14 25 355 2
Chiyomaru 17 12 21 29 27 24 25 30 30 29 24 14 26 25 16 349 3
Daieisho 27 20 26 27 24 15 18 22 25 25 27 15 26 22 27 346 4
Yoshikaze 28 17 29 20 11 27 22 19 20 26 26 30 24 26 13 338 5
Takayasu 25 15 19 26 15 30 19 28 20 28 20 29 28 16 17 335 6
Tochiozan 21 18 28 15 20 28 15 22 22 22 23 29 23 29 20 335 6
Okinoumi 13 29 24 27 18 22 20 20 16 29 25 22 21 30 18 334 8
Tamawashi 15 24 29 21 21 24 29 16 29 23 20 24 19 15 20 329 9
Gagamaru 17 26 18 20 22 19 17 29 24 21 25 20 22 21 27 328 10
Takarafuji 19 26 16 17 17 24 30 25 27 21 16 26 23 11 28 326 11
Chiyonokuni 14 20 24 16 17 18 28 29 19 19 16 25 27 27 26 325 12
Shohozan 14 29 17 28 29 26 27 18 30 14 17 20 15 13 28 325 12
Takakeisho 23 28 22 30 15 13 13 23 29 26 13 24 25 22 19 325 12
Shodai 26 17 10 14 30 20 19 16 28 18 26 18 25 28 29 324 15
Sadanoumi 29 26 18 29 26 25 15 18 14 17 12 22 27 19 25 322 16
Sokokurai 29 11 12 23 27 19 30 26 26 14 29 21 16 27 12 322 16
Kagayaki 22 27 23 18 15 28 16 24 18 24 27 13 17 25 24 321 18
Terunofuji 23 24 30 26 15 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 318 19
Ura 24 22 23 19 28 13 23 22 17 28 18 27 13 15 26 318 19
Nishikigi 16 26 21 23 16 25 28 14 27 15 21 28 21 13 22 316 21
Tokushoryu 10 21 26 16 25 14 25 26 22 16 24 16 29 23 22 315 22
Kisenosato 21 28 27 14 23 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 313 23
Aoiyama 27 21 25 28 18 20 21 15 19 21 21 26 17 20 13 312 24
Mitakeumi 21 14 13 26 21 27 23 23 12 18 19 19 30 29 15 310 25
Hakuho 18 30 10 30 11 17 12 22 18 27 19 24 28 12 30 308 26
Takanoiwa 12 23 28 12 15 20 25 20 21 25 16 21 18 28 23 307 27
Ikioi 15 15 30 14 23 16 12 17 23 22 30 12 24 23 29 305 28
Hokutofuji 25 14 20 26 12 17 22 14 23 24 28 24 19 19 14 301 29
Endo 24 27 11 15 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 297 30
Kakuryu 26 11 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 297 30
Kotoyuki 16 12 12 20 26 21 27 25 15 13 22 25 20 17 23 294 32
Harumafuji 28 17 22 12 12 16 26 24 17 23 16 19 15 16 30 293 33
Takekaze 19 11 14 22 29 18 17 30 14 15 22 15 18 20 24 288 34
Chiyoshoma 22 22 11 12 20 29 18 28 13 27 16 12 13 30 12 285 35
Ishiura 10 20 25 24 20 22 15 27 21 13 12 28 13 19 16 285 35
Daishomaru 11 13 14 17 25 26 20 14 24 19 29 14 20 19 19 284 37
Arawashi 11 20 16 22 16 21 25 12 26 17 17 16 22 14 18 273 38
Chiyotairyu 13 13 17 24 24 14 15 12 15 21 23 17 16 11 21 256 39
Goeido 30 17 13 14 30 24 13 14 13 12 18 13 15 12 17 255 40
Kotoshogiku 18 11 19 21 15 20 26 19 12 12 13 18 13 24 14 255 40
Onosho 12 18 16 19 20 15 16 15 16 16 16 17 15 26 15 252 42

 

chishafuwaku

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

RIKISHI´S E_POINTS (2017 after 4 events)

from Endurance Team Game

 

RANK Last RK RIKISHI NAGOYA NATSU HARU HATSU PTS
1 1 Ichinojo 355 350 353 343 1401
2 4 Okinoumi 334 345 364 318 1361
3 3 Terunofuji 318 360 343 333 1354
4 5 Sokokurai 322 290 325 409 1346
5 16 Tochinoshin 394 332 296 315 1337
6 7 Takarafuji 326 351 334 301 1312
7 6 Kisenosato 313 331 328 338 1310
7 7 Shodai 324 339 330 317 1310
9 14 Yoshikaze 338 325 310 324 1297
10 10 Shohozan 325 336 319 314 1294
11 12 Takakeisho 325 312 346 303 1286
12 9 Mitakeumi 310 321 296 355 1282
13 10 Kakuryu 297 293 371 305 1266
14 12 Hokutofuji 301 316 359 286 1262
15 15 Hakuho 308 335 307 309 1259
16 19 Aoiyama 312 346 278 314 1250
17 18 Takanoiwa 307 292 339 308 1246
18 16 Endo 297 328 318 297 1240
19 23 Takayasu 335 288 313 298 1234
20 21 Kagayaki 321 301 281 326 1229
21 25 Chiyonokuni 325 342 249 277 1193
22 20 Kotoshogiku 255 305 296 323 1179
23 24 Chiyoshoma 285 246 326 314 1171
23 26 Ikioi 305 247 319 300 1171
25 31 Tamawashi 329 283 294 257 1163
26 32 Tochiozan 335 311 242 274 1162
27 22 Goeido 255 306 290 310 1161
28 27 Harumafuji 293 276 280 309 1158
29 28 Ishiura 285 291 305 253 1134
30 33 Kotoyuki 294 253 277 286 1110
31 30 Arawashi 273 262 297 276 1108
32 34 Daishomaru 284 264 263 245 1056
33 35 Takekaze 288 251 265 244 1048
34 2 Kaisei 0 348 335 361 1044
35 36 Nishikigi 316 0 313 331 960
36 37 Tokushoryu 315 293 314 0 922
37 38 Sadanoumi 322 0 309 282 913
38 40 Daieisho 346 270 296 0 912
39 41 Ura 318 303 262 0 883
40 29 Myogiryu 0 277 266 302 845
41 42 Chiyotairyu 256 251 0 275 782
42 48 Gagamaru 328 0 0 273 601
43 39 Chiyoo 0 0 283 296 579
44 47 Onosho 252 277 0 0 529
45 43 Yutakayama 0 360 0 0 360
46 N_R Chiyomaru 349 0 0 0 349
47 44 Chiyootori 0 0 0 346 346
48 45 Osunaarashi 0 0 0 332 332
49 46 Kyokushuho 0 0 309 0 309
50 49 Toyohibiki 0 268 0 0 268

 

chishafuwaku

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this