Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0
Achiyama

2017 Nagoya - THE UNDERDOG GAME (TUG) - ENTRY, TORIKUMI, STANDINGS

97 posts in this topic

Posted (edited)

ANNOUNCEMENTS

OZEKI WATCH:

PITINOSATO needs:

       1.) Yusho or Jun Yusho during 2017 Nagoya Basho, and

       2.) 8 Kekka points after 2017 Nagoya Basho

 

TENSHINHAN needs:

       1.) Yusho or Jun Yusho during 2017 Nagoya Basho, and

       2.) 9 Kekka points after 2017 Nagoya Basho

 

KADOBAN

SHOKIKOGI is KOSHO, this basho, so his Kadoban will be enforced during 2017 Aki Basho.

He will need 8 Kekka points after 2017 Aki Basho in order to keep his OZEKI rank.

Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here is the TUG Torikumi for Shonichi (Day 1):

The link with the Entry Form for Day 1 will be posted in the next thread.

Those of you, who elected to receive their daily Entry Forms in an e-mail, fill the form from there.

17 -- Mitakeumi (vs. Kisenosato)
19 -- Yoshikaze (vs. Harumafuji)
19 -- Kotoshogiku (vs. Hakuho)
25 -- Shodai (vs. Kakuryu)
20 -- Takakeisho (vs. Terunofuji)
21 -- Tochinoshin (vs. Goeido)
22 -- Hokutofuji (vs. Takayasu)
17 -- Ikioi (vs. Tamawashi)
  6 -- Ura (vs. Endo)
  9 -- Chiyoshoma (vs. Kagayaki)
  6 -- Ichinojo (vs. Tochiozan)
  6 -- Takanoiwa (vs. Onosho)
  6 -- Aoiyama (vs. Daieisho)
  9 -- Tokushoryu (vs. Ishiura)
  6 -- Chiyotairyu (vs. Okinoumi)
  6 -- Chiyonokuni (vs. Shohozan)
  6 -- Arawashi (vs. Daishomaru)
  9 -- Takarafuji (vs. Takekaze)
  6 -- Sadanoumi (vs. Sokokurai)
  6 -- Nishikigi (vs. Kotoyuki)
  6 -- Gagamaru (vs. Chiyomaru)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Picks submitted:

Achiyama

7/7/2017 7:47 PM PST

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I am sorry for posting the picks a little bit late, but I just came back home.

Picks from 31 Gamers have been received for Shonichi (Day 1). Here they are:

Day 1
Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
Achiyama Aoiyama Ikioi
ScreechingOwl Takarafuji Tokushoryu
Gurowake Tochinosin Hokutofuji
Andrasoyamawaka Aoiyama Ikioi
Pandaazuma Shodai Mitakeumi
Wamahada Tochinosin Ichinojo
Reijinguoshan Aoiyama Ichinojo
Suwihuto Shodai Takarafuji
Flohru Tochinosin Hokutofuji
Tenshihan Hokutofuji Tochinoshin
Pitinosato Takakeisho Yoshikaze
Gaijingai Tochinosin Takakeisho
Fukurou Aoiyama Chiyoshoma
Profomisakari Shodai Yoshikaze
Haidouzo Shodai Tochinoshin
Oshirokita Shodai Mitakeumi
Gernobono Tochinosin Takakeisho
RaeucherLax Tochinosin Takakeisho
Jakusotsu Takarafuji Chiyoshoma
San'enshohou Hokutofuji Tochinoshin
Kumanoyama Ikioi Nishikigi
Kishikaisei Aoiyama Takanoiwa
Benihana Ura Gagamaru
Katunazuma Aoiyama Tochinoshin
Holleshoryu Yoshikaze Tochinoshin
Fujisan Ikioi Shodai
Kuroimori Chiyoshoma Shodai
Senkoho Takarafuji Mitakeumi
Chishafuwaku Shodai Takanoiwa
McBugger Yoshikaze Mitakeumi
KikoCookie Chiyoshoma Aoiyama

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

WOW! What a carnage in Ozumo, which is good for TUG, right?! :-)

All 3 Ozeki and 2 Yokozuna lost on Day 1. Who would have predicted that?

Here is how the Table above looks after the completion of Day 1 (GREEN cell =  WIN; RED cell = LOSS)

Day 1
Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
Achiyama Aoiyama Ikioi
ScreechingOwl Takarafuji Tokushoryu
Gurowake Tochinosin Hokutofuji
Andrasoyamawaka Aoiyama Ikioi
Pandaazuma Shodai Mitakeumi
Wamahada Tochinosin Ichinojo
Reijinguoshan Aoiyama Ichinojo
Suwihuto Shodai Takarafuji
Flohru Tochinosin Hokutofuji
Tenshihan Hokutofuji Tochinoshin
Pitinosato Takakeisho Yoshikaze
Gaijingai Tochinosin Takakeisho
Fukurou Aoiyama Chiyoshoma
Profomisakari Shodai Yoshikaze
Haidouzo Shodai Tochinoshin
Oshirokita Shodai Mitakeumi
Gernobono Tochinosin Takakeisho
RaeucherLax Tochinosin Takakeisho
Jakusotsu Takarafuji Chiyoshoma
San'enshohou Hokutofuji Tochinoshin
Kumanoyama Ikioi Nishikigi
Kishikaisei Aoiyama Takanoiwa
Benihana Ura Gagamaru
Katunazuma Aoiyama Tochinoshin
Holleshoryu Yoshikaze Tochinoshin
Fujisan Ikioi Shodai
Kuroimori Chiyoshoma Shodai
Senkoho Takarafuji Mitakeumi
Chishafuwaku Shodai Takanoiwa
McBugger Yoshikaze Mitakeumi
KikoCookie Chiyoshoma Aoiyama
1 person likes this

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here is the TUG Torikumi for Day 2:

The link with the Entry Form for Day 2 will be posted in the next thread.

Those of you, who elected to receive their daily Entry Forms in an e-mail, fill the form from there.

12 -- Tamawashi (vs. Terunofuji)
14 -- Yoshikaze (vs. Goeido)
19 -- Kotoshogiku (vs. Kakuryu)
25 -- Shodai (vs. Harumafuji)
26 -- Takakeisho (vs. Kisenosato)
27 -- Tochinoshin (vs. Hakuho)
16 -- Hokutofuji (vs. Mitakeumi)
23 -- Ikioi (vs. Takayasu)
  7 -- Kagayaki (vs. Endo)
10 -- Chiyoshoma (vs. Ura)
  7 -- Onosho (vs. Tochiozan)
  7 -- Takanoiwa (vs. Ichinojo)
  7 -- Ishiura (vs. Daieisho)
10 -- Tokushoryu (vs. Aoiyama)
  7 -- Shohozan (vs. Okinoumi)
  8 -- Daishomaru (vs. Chiyotairyu)
  7 -- Arawashi (vs. Chiyonokuni)
10 -- Sokokurai (vs. Takekaze)
  7 -- Sadanoumi (vs. Takarafuji)
  7 -- Chiyomaru (vs. Kotoyuki)
  7 -- Gagamaru (vs. Nishikigi)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Picks submitted:

Achiyama

7/9/2017 2:22 AM PST

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Excellent scoring on Shonichi - 23 (74%) Gamers have scored points.

Pitinosato and Benihana kept the tradition to score Golden Bonus points. Congratulations!

Here are the Points achieved on Shonichi (Day 1):

Player Pick Points GBoP Total
Pitinosato Takakeisho 20 5 25
San'enshohou Hokutofuji 22 0 22
Tenshinhan Hokutofuji 22 0 22
Gaijingai Tochinoshin 21 0 21
Gurowake Tochinoshin 21 0 21
Wamahada Tochinoshin 21 0 21
Flohru Tochinoshin 21 0 21
RaeucherLax  Tochinoshin 21 0 21
Gernobono Tochinoshin 21 0 21
Holleshoryu Yoshikaze 19 0 19
McBugger Yoshikaze 19 0 19
Benihana Ura 6 5 11
Kuroimori Chiyoshoma 9 0 9
Senkoho Takarafuji 9 0 9
ScreechingOwl Takarafuji 9 0 9
KikoCookie Chiyoshoma 9 0 9
Jakusotsu Takarafuji 9 0 9
Fukurou Aoiyama 6 0 6
Achiyama Aoiyama 6 0 6
Kishikaisei Aoiyama 6 0 6
Reijinguoshan Aoiyama 6 0 6
Katunazuma Aoiyama 6 0 6
Andrasoyamawaka Aoiyama 6 0 6
Fujisan Ikioi 0 0 0
Pandaazuma Shodai 0 0 0
Kumanoyama Ikioi 0 0 0
Haidouzo Shodai 0 0 0
Chishafuwaku Shodai 0 0 0
Andonishiki   0 0 0
Oshirokita Shodai 0 0 0
Profomisakari Shodai 0 0 0
Suwihuto Shodai 0 0 0

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)

The Deadline for Day 2 has expired.

Picks from 31 Gamers have been received for Day 2. Here they are:

Day 2
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Achiyama Sokokurai Ikioi
2 Jakusotsu Takakeisho Ikioi
3 Benihana Sokokurai Ishiura
4 Gernobono Hokutofuji Takakeisho
5 Fukurou Tamawashi Kagayaki
6 Profomisakari Takakeisho Yoshikaze
7 Pitinosato Tamawashi Sokokurai
8 Gurowake Ikioi Yoshikaze
9 Oshirokita Takakeisho Tochinoshin
10 Andonishiki Yoshikaze Hokutofuji
11 Wamahada Sokokurai Chiyoshoma
12 Haidouzo Takakeisho Shodai
  Reijinguoshan Kagayaki Shohozan
13 Reijinguoshan Shohozan Kagayaki
14 Gaijingai Sokokurai Daishomaru
15 Flohru Ishiura Kagayaki
16 Kumanoyama Sokokurai Gagamaru
17 Holleshoryu Yoshikaze Takakeisho
18 Katunazuma Kotoshogiku Takakeisho
19 Tenshihan ikioi Yoshikaze
20 Andrasoyamawaka Ikioi Shodai
21 Fujisan Takakeisho Sokokurai
22 Senkoho Daishomaru Yoshikaze
23 Suwihuto Tokushoryu Shodai
24 McBugger Takakeisho Yoshikaze
25 Kishikaisei Tamawashi Yoshikaze
26 Kuroimori Yoshikaze Takakeisho
27 Pandaazuma Takakeisho Shodai
28 Chishafuwaku Kotoshogiku Shodai
29 ScreechingOwl Takakeisho Chiyoshoma
30 KikoCookie Hokutofuji Sokokurai
31 RaeucherLax Hokutofuji Kagayaki
32 San'enshohou - -
Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here is the TUG Torikumi for Day 3:

The link with the Entry Form for Day 3 will be posted in the next thread.

Those of you, who elected to receive their daily Entry Forms in an e-mail, fill the form from there.

12 -- Mitakeumi (vs. Goeido)
  7 -- Yoshikaze (vs. Tamawashi)
14 -- Kotoshogiku (vs. Takayasu)
25 -- Shodai (vs. Hakuho)
26 -- Takakeisho (vs. Harumafuji)
27 -- Tochinoshin (vs. Kisenosato)
28 -- Hokutofuji (vs. Kakuryu)
23 -- Ikioi (vs. Terunofuji)
  6 -- Kagayaki (vs. Ura)
11 -- Chiyoshoma (vs. Endo)
  6 -- Onosho (vs. Ichinojo)
  8 -- Takanoiwa (vs. Tochiozan)
  6 -- Ishiura (vs. Aoiyama)
11 -- Tokushoryu(vs. Daieisho)
  6 -- Shohozan (vs. Chiyotairyu)
  8 -- Chiyonokuni (vs. Okinoumi)
  7 -- Takekaze (vs. Daishomaru)
10 -- Takarafuji(vs. Arawashi)
  7 -- Kotoyuki (vs. Sokokurai)
  6 -- Chiyomaru (vs. Nishikigi)
  9 -- Gagamaru (vs. Sadanoumi)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Picks submitted:

Achiyama

7/10/2017 12:19 AM PST

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)

Not as good scoring day for TUG Gamers on Day 2 as on Shonichi.

Here is how the Table above looks after the completion of Day 2 (GREEN cell =  WIN; RED cell = LOSS)

Day 2
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Achiyama Sokokurai Ikioi
2 Jakusotsu Takakeisho Ikioi
3 Benihana Sokokurai Ishiura
4 Gernobono Hokutofuji Takakeisho
5 Fukurou Tamawashi Kagayaki
6 Profomisakari Takakeisho Yoshikaze
7 Pitinosato Tamawashi Sokokurai
8 Gurowake Ikioi Yoshikaze
9 Oshirokita Takakeisho Tochinoshin
10 Andonishiki Yoshikaze Hokutofuji
11 Wamahada Sokokurai Chiyoshoma
12 Haidouzo Takakeisho Shodai
  Reijinguoshan Kagayaki Shohozan
13 Reijinguoshan Shohozan Kagayaki
14 Gaijingai Sokokurai Daishomaru
15 Flohru Ishiura Kagayaki
16 Kumanoyama Sokokurai Gagamaru
17 Holleshoryu Yoshikaze Takakeisho
18 Katunazuma Kotoshogiku Takakeisho
19 Tenshihan ikioi Yoshikaze
20 Andrasoyamawaka Ikioi Shodai
21 Fujisan Takakeisho Sokokurai
22 Senkoho Daishomaru Yoshikaze
23 Suwihuto Tokushoryu Shodai
24 McBugger Takakeisho Yoshikaze
25 Kishikaisei Tamawashi Yoshikaze
26 Kuroimori Yoshikaze Takakeisho
27 Pandaazuma Takakeisho Shodai
28 Chishafuwaku Kotoshogiku Shodai
29 ScreechingOwl Takakeisho Chiyoshoma
30 KikoCookie Hokutofuji Sokokurai
31 RaeucherLax Hokutofuji Kagayaki
32 San'enshohou - -
Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Not good scoring on Day 2 - only 8 (26%) Gamers have scored points.

Senkoho and Reijinguoshan kept the tradition to score Golden Bonus points. Congratulations!

Here are the Points achieved on Day 2:

Player Pick Points GBoP Total
Holleshoryu Yoshikaze 14 0 14
Kuroimori Yoshikaze 14 0 14
Andonishiki Yoshikaze 14 0 14
Senkoho Daishomaru 8 5 13
Pitinosato Tamawashi 12 0 12
Fukurou Tamawashi 12 0 12
Kishikaisei Tamawashi 12 0 12
Reijinguoshan Shohozan 7 5 12
San'enshohou   0 0 0
Tenshinhan Ikioi 0 0 0
Gaijingai Sokokurai 0 0 0
Gurowake Ikioi 0 0 0
Wamahada Sokokurai 0 0 0
Flohru Ishiura 0 0 0
RaeucherLax  Hokutofuji 0 0 0
Gernobono Hokutofuji 0 0 0
McBugger Takakeisho 0 0 0
Benihana Sokokurai 0 0 0
ScreechingOwl Takakeisho 0 0 0
KikoCookie Hokutofuji 0 0 0
Jakusotsu Takakeisho 0 0 0
Achiyama Sokokurai 0 0 0
Katunazuma Kotoshogiku 0 0 0
Andrasoyamawaka Ikioi 0 0 0
Fujisan Takakeisho 0 0 0
Pandaazuma Takakeisho 0 0 0
Kumanoyama Sokokurai 0 0 0
Haidouzo Takakeisho 0 0 0
Chishafuwaku Kotoshogiku 0 0 0
Oshirokita Takakeisho 0 0 0
Profomisakari Takakeisho 0 0 0
Suwihuto Tokushoryu 0 0 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here are the Standings after Day 2:

Place Player Points
1 Pitinosato 37
2 Holleshoryu 33
3 Kuroimori 23
4 San'enshohou 22
4 Tenshinhan 22
4 Senkoho 22
7 RaeucherLax  21
7 Gaijingai 21
7 Gernobono 21
7 Gurowake 21
7 Flohru 21
7 Wamahada 21
13 McBugger 19
14 Fukurou 18
14 Reijinguoshan 18
14 Kishikaisei 18
17 Andonishiki 14
18 Benihana 11
19 KikoCookie 9
19 ScreechingOwl 9
19 Jakusotsu 9
22 Andrasoyamawaka 6
22 Achiyama 6
22 Katunazuma 6
25 Kumanoyama 0
25 Pandaazuma 0
25 Haidouzo 0
25 Fujisan 0
25 Chishafuwaku 0
25 Oshirokita 0
25 Profomisakari 0
25 Suwihuto 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

The Deadline for Day 3 has expired.

Picks from all 32 Gamers have been received for Day 3. Here they are:

Day 3
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Achiyama Tochinoshin Ikioi
2 Jakusotsu Hokutofuji Takakeisho
3 San'enshohou Tochinoshin Hokutofuji
4 Profomisakari Mitakeumi Takakeisho
5 Gurowake Chiyoshoma Takarafuji
6 Flohru Ikioi Takarafuji
7 Wamahada Chiyoshoma Takarafuji
8 Fukurou Takarafuji Shohozan
9 Pandaazuma Tochinoshin Takakeisho
10 Haidouzo Hokutofuji Takakeisho
11 Gaijingai Ikioi Onosho
12 Holleshoryu Ikioi Kotoyuki
13 Gernobono Ikioi Tokushoryu
14 Benihana Mitakeumi Ikioi
15 Andrasoyamawaka Mitakeumi Chiyonokuni
16 Suwihuto Takakeisho Mitakeumi
17 ScreechingOwl Ikioi Tochinoshin
18 KikoCookie Ikioi Takakeisho
19 Pitinosato ikioi Yoshikaze
20 Andonishiki Ikioi Tochinoshin
21 Chishafuwaku Hokutofuji Ikioi
22 Fujisan Tochinoshin Ikioi
23 RaeucherLax Hokutofuji Takakeisho
24 Reijinguoshan Tochinoshin Ikioi
25 Kishikaisei Mitakeumi Takarafuji
26 Tenshihan Hokutofuji Kotoshogiku
27 Kumanoyama Mitakeumi Tokushoryu
28 Senkoho Ikioi Chiyoshoma
29 Katunazuma Tochinoshin Mitakeumi
30 McBugger Tochinoshin Takakeisho
31 Oshirokita Ikioi Hokutofuji
32 Kuroimori Takarafuji Hokutofuji

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here is the TUG Torikumi for Day 4:

The link with the Entry Form for Day 4 will be posted in the next thread.

Those of you, who elected to receive their daily Entry Forms in an e-mail, fill the form from there.

12 -- Mitakeumi (vs. Takayasu)
19 -- Yoshikaze (vs. Kakuryu)
  7 -- Kotoshogiku (vs. Tamawashi)
25 -- Shodai (vs. Kisenosato)
26 -- Takakeisho (vs. Hakuho)
27 -- Tochinoshin (vs. Harumafuji)
22 -- Hokutofuji (vs. Terunofuji)
23 -- Ikioi (vs. Goeido)
12 -- Tochiozan (vs. Endo)
11 -- Ichinojo (vs. Kagayaki)
13 -- Onosho (vs. Ura)
  9 -- Takanoiwa (vs. Chiyoshoma)
12 -- Okinoumi (vs. Daieisho)
11 -- Chiyotairyu (vs. Ishiura)
13 -- Shohozan (vs. Aoiyama)
  9 -- Chiyonokuni (vs. Tokushoryu)
  6 -- Takekaze (vs. Arawashi)
11 -- Takarafuji (vs. Daishomaru)
  8 -- Nishikigi (vs. Sokokurai)
  8 -- Chiyomaru (vs. Sadanoumi)
  8 -- Gagamaru (vs. Kotoyuki)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Picks submitted:

Achiyama

7/11/2017 12:35 AM  PST

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)

Better scoring day for TUG Gamers on Day 3.

Here is how the Table above looks after the completion of Day 3 (GREEN cell =  WIN; RED cell = LOSS)

Day 3
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Achiyama Tochinoshin Ikioi
2 Jakusotsu Hokutofuji Takakeisho
3 San'enshohou Tochinoshin Hokutofuji
4 Profomisakari Mitakeumi Takakeisho
5 Gurowake Chiyoshoma Takarafuji
6 Flohru Ikioi Takarafuji
7 Wamahada Chiyoshoma Takarafuji
8 Fukurou Takarafuji Shohozan
9 Pandaazuma Tochinoshin Takakeisho
10 Haidouzo Hokutofuji Takakeisho
11 Gaijingai Ikioi Onosho
12 Holleshoryu Ikioi Kotoyuki
13 Gernobono Ikioi Tokushoryu
14 Benihana Mitakeumi Ikioi
15 Andrasoyamawaka Mitakeumi Chiyonokuni
16 Suwihuto Takakeisho Mitakeumi
17 ScreechingOwl Ikioi Tochinoshin
18 KikoCookie Ikioi Takakeisho
19 Pitinosato ikioi Yoshikaze
20 Andonishiki Ikioi Tochinoshin
21 Chishafuwaku Hokutofuji Ikioi
22 Fujisan Tochinoshin Ikioi
23 RaeucherLax Hokutofuji Takakeisho
24 Reijinguoshan Tochinoshin Ikioi
25 Kishikaisei Mitakeumi Takarafuji
26 Tenshihan Hokutofuji Kotoshogiku
27 Kumanoyama Mitakeumi Tokushoryu
28 Senkoho Ikioi Chiyoshoma
29 Katunazuma Tochinoshin Mitakeumi
30 McBugger Tochinoshin Takakeisho
31 Oshirokita Ikioi Hokutofuji
32 Kuroimori Takarafuji Hokutofuji
Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)

The Deadline for Day 4 has expired.

Picks from all 32 Gamers have been received for Day 4. Here they are:

Day 4
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Achiyama Chiyonokuni Takarafuji
2 San'enshohou Tochiozan Tochinoshin
3 Jakusotsu Shodai Hokutofuji
4 Andrasoyamawaka Tochiozan Takarafuji
5 Profomisakari Yoshikaze Tochinoshin
6 Flohru Tochiozan Takarafuji
7 Pandaazuma Shodai Hokutofuji
8 Wamahada Yoshikaze Tochinoshin
9 Haidouzo Tochinoshin Yoshikaze
10 Gaijingai Tochiozan Onosho
11 Chishafuwaku Hokutofuji Shodai
12 Suwihuto Hokutofuji Tochinoshin
13 Katunazuma Yoshikaze Chiyomaru
14 Pitinosato Hokutofuji Yoshikaze
15 Holleshoryu Tochiozan Ichinojo
16 Benihana Shodai Yoshikaze
17 Gernobono Hokutofuji Shodai
18 Andonishiki Nishikigi Okinoumi
19 RaeucherLax Hokutofuji Yoshikaze
20 Tenshihan Shodai Hokutofuji
21 Gurowake Hokutofuji Ichinojo
22 Reijinguoshan Tochinoshin Tochiozan
23 Senkoho Hokutofuji Takarafuji
24 Kishikaisei Hokutofuji Tochinoshin
25 Kuroimori Chiyonokuni Shodai
26 McBugger Chiyonokuni Hokutofuji
27 ScreechingOwl Ikioi Hokutofuji
28 KikoCookie Hokutofuji Okinoumi
29 Fujisan Shodai Hokutofuji
30 Oshirokita Tochinoshin Shodai
31 Fukurou Takarafuji Nishikigi
32 Kumanoyama Gagamaru Chiyomaru
Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)

Good scoring day for TUG Gamers on Day 4.

Here is how the Table above looks after the completion of Day 4 (GREEN cell =  WIN; RED cell = LOSS)

 

Day 4
# Gamer Main pick Back-up pick
1 Achiyama Chiyonokuni Takarafuji
2 San'enshohou Tochiozan Tochinoshin
3 Jakusotsu Shodai Hokutofuji
4 Andrasoyamawaka Tochiozan Takarafuji
5 Profomisakari Yoshikaze
Tochinoshin
6 Flohru Tochiozan Takarafuji
7 Pandaazuma Shodai Hokutofuji
8 Wamahada Yoshikaze
Tochinoshin
9 Haidouzo Tochinoshin Yoshikaze
10 Gaijingai Tochiozan Onosho
11 Chishafuwaku Hokutofuji Shodai
12 Suwihuto Hokutofuji Tochinoshin
13 Katunazuma Yoshikaze Chiyomaru
14 Pitinosato Hokutofuji Yoshikaze
15 Holleshoryu Tochiozan Ichinojo
16 Benihana Shodai Yoshikaze
17 Gernobono Hokutofuji Shodai
18 Andonishiki Nishikigi Okinoumi
19 RaeucherLax Hokutofuji Yoshikaze
20 Tenshihan Shodai Hokutofuji
21 Gurowake Hokutofuji Ichinojo
22 Reijinguoshan Tochinoshin Tochiozan
23 Senkoho Hokutofuji Takarafuji
24 Kishikaisei Hokutofuji Tochinoshin
25 Kuroimori Chiyonokuni Shodai
26 McBugger Chiyonokuni Hokutofuji
27 ScreechingOwl Ikioi Hokutofuji
28 KikoCookie Hokutofuji Okinoumi
29 Fujisan Shodai Hokutofuji
30 Oshirokita Tochinoshin Shodai
31 Fukurou Takarafuji Nishikigi
32 Kumanoyama Gagamaru Chiyomaru
Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)

A better scoring on Day 3 - 14 (44%) Gamers have scored points.

No Gamers have achieved Golden Bonus points.

Here are the Points achieved on Day 3:

Player Pick Points GBoP Total
Tenshinhan Hokutofuji 28 0 28
RaeucherLax  Hokutofuji 28 0 28
Jakusotsu Hokutofuji 28 0 28
Haidouzo Hokutofuji 28 0 28
Chishafuwaku Hokutofuji 28 0 28
Reijinguoshan Tochinoshin 27 0 27
San'enshohou Tochinoshin 27 0 27
McBugger Tochinoshin 27 0 27
Achiyama Tochinoshin 27 0 27
Katunazuma Tochinoshin 27 0 27
Fujisan Tochinoshin 27 0 27
Pandaazuma Tochinoshin 27 0 27
Kuroimori Takarafuji 10 0 10
Fukurou Takarafuji 10 0 10
Holleshoryu Ikioi 0 0 0
Andonishiki Ikioi 0 0 0
Senkoho Ikioi 0 0 0
Pitinosato Ikioi 0 0 0
Kishikaisei Mitakeumi 0 0 0
Gaijingai Ikioi 0 0 0
Gurowake Chiyoshoma 0 0 0
Wamahada Chiyoshoma 0 0 0
Flohru Ikioi 0 0 0
Gernobono Ikioi 0 0 0
Benihana Mitakeumi 0 0 0
ScreechingOwl Ikioi 0 0 0
KikoCookie Ikioi 0 0 0
Andrasoyamawaka Mitakeumi 0 0 0
Kumanoyama Mitakeumi 0 0 0
Oshirokita Ikioi 0 0 0
Profomisakari Mitakeumi 0 0 0
Suwihuto Takakeisho 0 0 0
Edited by Achiyama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!


Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.


Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0