Sign in to follow this  
Misahiro

Bout-length Natsu 2016

Recommended Posts

Day 1

02.2s M16e Chiyotairyu (1-0): oshidashi J1e Homarefuji (0-1)

04.7s M15e Gagamaru (1-0): kotenage M15w Endo (0-1)

03.6s M14e Nishikigi (1-0): oshidashi 14w Seiro (0-1)

09.3s M13e Daishomaru (1-0): tsukiotoshi M13w Hidenoumi (0-1)

01.1s M12e Takekaze (1-0): hikiotoshi M12w Amuru (0-1)

09.2s M11w Shohozan (1-0): oshidashi M11e Chiyootori (0-1)

02.8s M10w Tokushoryu (1-0): yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (0-1)

04.1s M9w Daieisho (1-0): oshidashi M9e Sokokurai (0-1)

04.8s M8w Mitakeumi (1-0): oshidashi M7e Toyonoshima (0-1)

02.8s M7w Osunaarashi (1-0): yorikiri M6e Takanoiwa (0-1)

10.2s M5e Tochiozan (1-0): oshidashi M6w Tamawashi (0-1)

09.5s M5w Takayasu (1-0): yorikiri M4w Tochinoshin (0-1)

01.9s M3w Aminishiki (1-0): hatakikomi M4e Yoshikaze (0-1)

02.6s M3e Aoiyama (1-0): hatakikomi S1e Kotoyuki (0-1)

16.1s O2w Terunofuji (1-0): kotenage M2w Ichinojo (0-1)

03.3s O2e Kotoshogiku (1-0): yorikiri M2e Shodai (0-1)

02.8s O1w Goeido (1-0): oshidashi M1w Takarafuji (0-1)

05.1s O1e Kisenosato (1-0): yorikiri M1e Myogiryu (0-1)

08.2s Y2e Harumafuji (1-0): tsukiotoshi S1w Ikioi (0-1)

04.9s Y1w Kakuryu (1-0): yorikiri K1e Kaisei (0-1)

08.4s Y1e Hakuho (1-0): yoritaoshi K1w Okinoumi (0-1)

  • Like 5

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 2

02.5s M15e Gagamaru (2-0): oshidashi M16e Chiyotairyu (1-1)

02.6s M15w Endo (1-1): tsukidashi J1w Satoyama (1-1)

01.2s M14w Seiro (1-1): hatakikomi M13e Daishomaru (1-1)

05.1s M14e Nishikigi (2-0): kimedashi M13w Hidenoumi (0-2)

------ M11e Chiyootori (1-1): fusen M12w Amuru (0-2)

04.4s M11w Shohozan (2-0): tsukidashi M12e Takekaze (1-1)

14.8s M10w Tokushoryu (2-0): oshidashi M9e Sokokurai (0-2)

14.6s M9w Daieisho (2-0): tsukiotoshi M10e Sadanoumi (0-2)

01.6s M8w Mitakeumi (2-0): okuridashi M7w Osunaarashi (1-1)

10.8s M6e Takanoiwa (1-1): okuridashi M7e Toyonoshima (0-2)

02.4s M5w Takayasu (2-0): yorikiri M6w Tamawashi (0-2)

02.4s M5e Tochiozan (2-0): oshidashi M4e Yoshikaze (0-2)

03.0s M4w Tochinoshin (1-1): tsukihiza M3w Aminishiki (1-1)

55.3s M2w Ichinojo (1-1): yorikiri S1w Ikioi (0-2)

11.4s O1e Kisenosato (2-0): oshidashi S1e Kotoyuki (0-2)

27.2s O2w Terunofuji (2-0): oshidashi M3e Aoiyama (1-1)

06.2s O2e Kotoshogiku (2-0): yorikiri K1e Kaisei (0-2)

03.1s O1w Goeido (2-0): yorikiri K1w Okinoumi (0-2)

04.1s Y1e Hakuho (2-0): yorikiri M1w Takarafuji (0-2)

03.6s Y2e Harumafuji (2-0): yorikiri M2e Shodai (0-2)

04.5s Y1w Kakuryu (2-0): oshidashi M1e Myogiryu (0-2)

Edited by Misahiro
  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 3

03.5s M15w Endo (2-1): oshidashi M16e Chiyotairyu (1-2)

03.3s M14e Nishikigi (3-0): kotenage M15e Gagamaru (2-1)

03.9s M13w Hidenoumi (1-2): yorikiri M14w Seiro (1-2)

01.5s M12e Takekaze (2-1): hatakikomi M13e Daishomaru (1-2)

06.6s M11w Shohozan (3-0): oshidashi M10w Tokushoryu (2-1)

04.6s M11e Chiyootori (2-1): oshidashi M10e Sadanoumi (0-3)

55.1s M9e Sokokurai (1-2): yorikiri M8w Mitakeumi (2-1)

20.0s M7w Osunaarashi (2-1): yoritaoshi M9w Daieisho (2-1)

08.8s M6w Tamawashi (1-2): hatakikomi M7e Toyonoshima (0-3)

13.3s M4w Tochinoshin (2-1): shitatenage M6e Takanoiwa (1-2)

08.2s M4e Yoshikaze (1-2): oshidashi M5w Takayasu (2-1)

----- M5e Tochiozan (3-0): fusen M3w Aminishiki (1-2)

10.8s K1w Okinoumi (1-2): yorikiri S1e Kotoyuki (0-3)

10.7s O1w Goeido (3-0): shitatehineri K1e Kaisei (0-3)

05.1s O1e Kisenosato (3-0): oshidashi M2e Shodai (0-3)

24.5s S1w Ikioi (1-2): yorikiri O2w Terunofuji (2-1)

05.6s O2e Kotoshogiku (3-0): sukuinage M3e Aoiyama (1-2)

03.8s Y1w Kakuryu (3-0): oshitaoshi M1w Takarafuji (0-3)

05.6s Y1e Hakuho (3-0): uwatenage M1e Myogiryu (0-3)

94.5s M2w Ichinojo (2-1): yorikiri Y2e Harumafuji (2-1)

  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 4

03.5s J2e Toyohibiki (3-1): yorikiri M15e Gagamaru (2-2)

02.2s M16e Chiyotairyu (2-2): katasukashi M14w Seiro (1-3)

05.3s M13e Daishomaru (2-2): oshidashi M14e Nishikigi (3-1)

05.9s M15w Endo (3-1): yorikiri M13w Hidenoumi (1-3)

03.2s M12e Takekaze (3-1): oshidashi M10e Sadanoumi (0-4)

00.9s M9e Sokokurai (2-2): hatakikomi M11w Shohozan (3-1)

04.7s M11e Chiyootori (3-1): oshidashi M9w Daieisho (2-2)

03.3s M8w Mitakeumi (3-1): oshidashi M10w Tokushoryu (2-2)

05.1s M7e Toyonoshima (1-3): oshidashi M5e Tochiozan (3-1)

04.3s M5w Takayasu (3-1): tsukiotoshi M7w Osunaarashi (2-2)

11.5s M4e Yoshikaze (2-2): yorikiri M6e Takanoiwa (1-3)

07.6s M4w Tochinoshin (3-1): hikiotoshi M6w Tamawashi (1-3)

09.5s S1e Kotoyuki (1-3): oshidashi S1w Ikioi (1-3)

00.8s M1w Takarafuji (1-3): hatakikomi O2e Kotoshogiku (3-1)

08.0s O1w Goeido (4-0): oshidashi M3e Aoiyama (1-3)

50.6s O1e Kisenosato (4-0): yorikiri K1w Okinoumi (1-3)

06.1s K1e Kaisei (1-3): yorikiri O2w Terunofuji (2-2)

02.8s Y2e Harumafuji (3-1): tsukite M1e Myogiryu (0-4)

23.2s Y1w Kakuryu (4-0): shitatenage M2w Ichinojo (2-2)

02.7s Y1e Hakuho (4-0): oshidashi M2e Shodai (0-4)

Edited by Misahiro
  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 5

01.2s J2w Chiyoshoma (2-3): hatakikomi M14w Seiro (1-4)

04.8s M15w Endo (4-1): oshidashi M14e Nishikigi (3-2)

01.8s M16e Chiyotairyu (3-2): katasukashi M13e Daishomaru (2-3)

06.1s M15e Gagamaru (3-2): yorikiri M12e Takekaze (3-2)

13.2s M11w Shohozan (4-1): oshidashi M13w Hidenoumi (1-4)

04.6s M9w Daieisho (3-2): oshidashi M10w Tokushoryu (2-3)

25.1s M9e Sokokurai (3-2): yorikiri M11e Chiyootori (3-2)

04.5s M10e Sadanoumi (1-4): uwatenage M7e Toyonoshima (1-4)

02.2s M7w Osunaarashi (3-2): tsukiotoshi M6w Tamawashi (1-4)

09.4s M5w Takayasu (4-1): tsukiotoshi M8w Mitakeumi (3-2)

04.9s M5e Tochiozan (4-1): oshidashi M6e Takanoiwa (1-4)

09.4s M4w Tochinoshin (4-1): tsukiotoshi M4e Yoshikaze (2-3)

07.5s M2w Ichinojo (3-2): hatakikomi S1e Kotoyuki (1-4)

03.1s M1e Myogiryu (1-4): yorikiri O2w Terunofuji (2-3)

07.1s O2e Kotoshogiku (4-1): yorikiri K1w Okinoumi (1-4)

02.1s O1w Goeido (5-0): yoritaoshi M2e Shodai (0-5)

20.3s O1e Kisenosato (5-0): yorikiri M1w Takarafuji (1-4)

07.8s Y1e Hakuho (5-0): yorikiri K1e Kaisei (1-4)

03.2s Y2e Harumafuji (4-1): yorikiri M3e Aoiyama (1-4)

25.1s S1w Ikioi (2-3): kotenage Y1w Kakuryu (4-1)

  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 6

07.5s J1w Satoyama (2-4): yorikiri M16e Chiyotairyu (3-3)

52.4s M14w Seiro (2-4): tsukiotoshi M15w Endo (4-2)

01.0s M13e Daishomaru (3-3): tsukiotoshi M15e Gagamaru (3-3)

04.8s M11w Shohozan (5-1): oshidashi M14e Nishikigi (3-3)

09.6s M10e Sadanoumi (2-4): yorikiri M13w Hidenoumi (1-5)

03.7s M10w Tokushoryu (3-3): yorikiri M12e Takekaze (3-3)

15.5s M8w Mitakeumi (4-2): shitatenage M11e Chiyootori (3-3)

05.4s M7e Toyonoshima (2-4): tsukiotoshi M9w Daieisho (3-3)

69.5s M7w Osunaarashi (4-2): yorikiri M9e Sokokurai (3-3)

06.9s M6w Tamawashi (2-4): tsukidashi M6e Takanoiwa (1-5)

05.5s M5e Tochiozan (5-1): hikiotoshi M5w Takayasu (4-2)

00.9s M3e Aoiyama (2-4): hatakikomi M1w Takarafuji (1-5)

33.9s S1w Ikioi (3-3): kotenage K1w Okinoumi (1-5)

78.6s O1e Kisenosato (6-0): yorikiri K1e Kaisei (1-5)

06.6s M4w Tochinoshin (5-1): yorikiri O2w Terunofuji (2-4)

00.7s M1e Myogiryu (2-4): hatakikomi O2e Kotoshogiku (4-2)

02.1s S1e Kotoyuki (2-4): oshidashi O1w Goeido (5-1)

04.2s Y1w Kakuryu (5-1): oshidashi M2e Shodai (0-6)

26.1s Y1e Hakuho (6-0): tsukiotoshi M2w Ichinojo (3-3)

04.6s Y2e Harumafuji (5-1): hikkake M4e Yoshikaze (2-4)

  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 7

01.5s M14w Seiro (3-4): uwatenage M15e Gagamaru (3-4)

05.9s M13w Hidenoumi (2-5): oshidashi M16e Chiyotairyu (3-4)

01.9s M13e Daishomaru (4-3): hatakikomi M11e Chiyootori (3-4)

09.4s M15w Endo (5-2): yorikiri M10w Tokushoryu (3-4)

04.7s M9w Daieisho (4-3): tsukidashi M12w Amuru (0-3-4)

04.9s M8w Mitakeumi (5-2): oshidashi M12e Takekaze (3-4)

07.4s M7w Osunaarashi (5-2): tsukiotoshi M11w Shohozan (5-2)

10.5s M14e Nishikigi (4-3): kotenage M7e Toyonoshima (2-5)

09.7s M10e Sadanoumi (3-4): yorikiri M6w Tamawashi (2-5)

02.6s M6e Takanoiwa (2-5): yorikiri M9e Sokokurai (3-4)

46.4s M1w Takarafuji (2-5): yorikiri M5w Takayasu (4-3)

04.1s M5e Tochiozan (6-1): oshitaoshi M1e Myogiryu (2-5)

10.3s K1e Kaisei (2-5): yorikiri K1w Okinoumi (1-6)

10.3s O1w Goeido (6-1): oshidashi M4e Yoshikaze (2-5)

06.8s O1e Kisenosato (7-0): okuridashi M2w Ichinojo (3-4)

02.3s M2e Shodai (1-6): tsukiotoshi O2w Terunofuji (2-5)

03.1s O2e Kotoshogiku (5-2): yoritaoshi S1w Ikioi (3-4)

03.6s Y2e Harumafuji (6-1): uwatenage M4w Tochinoshin (5-2)

10.8s S1e Kotoyuki (3-4): oshidashi Y1w Kakuryu (5-2)

09.0s Y1e Hakuho (7-0): tsukiotoshi M3e Aoiyama (2-5)

  • Like 5

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 8

01.6s M16e Chiyotairyu (4-4): hikiotoshi M14e Nishikigi (4-4)

02.9s M12e Takekaze (4-4): oshidashi M14w Seiro (3-5)

12.8s M11e Chiyootori (4-4): yorikiri M13w Hidenoumi (2-6)

13.2s M15w Endo (6-2): yorikiri M11w Shohozan (5-3)

05.9s M10e Sadanoumi (4-4): yorikiri M12w Amuru (0-4-4)

07.7s M13e Daishomaru (5-3): tsukiotoshi M10w Tokushoryu (3-5)

06.6s M15e Gagamaru (4-4): oshidashi M7e Toyonoshima (2-6)

38.7s M6e Takanoiwa (3-5): yorikiri M9w Daieisho (4-4)

09.4s M9e Sokokurai (4-4): sukuinage M6w Tamawashi (2-6)

10.5s M8w Mitakeumi (6-2): yorikiri M5e Tochiozan (6-2)

64.1s M4w Tochinoshin (6-2): yorikiri M7w Osunaarashi (5-3)

10.5s M1e Myogiryu (3-5): oshidashi M5w Takayasu (4-4)

06.3s M2e Shodai (2-6): oshidashi M1w Takarafuji (2-6)

19.2s K1e Kaisei (3-5): yorikiri S1w Ikioi (3-5)

06.0s O1w Goeido (7-1): tsukiotoshi M2w Ichinojo (3-5)

13.8s O1e Kisenosato (8-0): oshidashi M4e Yoshikaze (2-6)

11.9s K1w Okinoumi (2-6): uwatenage O2w Terunofuji (2-6)

02.1s Y1e Hakuho (8-0): oshidashi S1e Kotoyuki (3-5)

04.7s Y2e Harumafuji (7-1): tottari O2e Kotoshogiku (5-3)

09.3s Y1w Kakuryu (6-2): hikiotoshi M3e Aoiyama (2-6)

  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Eagerly (Dripping sweat...) waiting for the results because of this

http://www.sumoforum.net/forums/index.php?showtopic=35302&p=305674

chishafuwaku

Apologies for being late...

(Blushing...)

Day 9

04.0s M13e Daishomaru (6-3): hatakikomi M12w Amuru (0-5-4)

00.8s M12e Takekaze (5-4): hikiotoshi M14e Nishikigi (4-5)

02.1s M11w Shohozan (6-3): oshidashi M15e Gagamaru (4-5)

06.0s M10w Tokushoryu (4-5): oshidashi M16e Chiyotairyu (4-5)

12.6s M10e Sadanoumi (5-4): tsukiotoshi M15w Endo (6-3)

03.1s M9w Daieisho (5-4): tsukidashi M14w Seiro (3-6)

05.1s M6w Tamawashi (3-6): oshidashi M11e Chiyootori (4-5)

07.9s M6e Takanoiwa (4-5): uwatedashinage M13w Hidenoumi (2-7)

30.4s M5w Takayasu (5-4): yorikiri M9e Sokokurai (4-5)

38.7s M7w Osunaarashi (6-3): yorikiri M5e Tochiozan (6-3)

04.3s M8w Mitakeumi (7-2): oshitaoshi M4w Tochinoshin (6-3)

09.2s M4e Yoshikaze (3-6): yorikiri M7e Toyonoshima (2-7)

07.7s M2e Shodai (3-6): tsukiotoshi M3e Aoiyama (2-7)

04.1s K1e Kaisei (4-5): oshidashi M1w Takarafuji (2-7)

06.1s S1e Kotoyuki (4-5): oshitaoshi M1e Myogiryu (3-6)

04.9s O2e Kotoshogiku (6-3): yorikiri M2w Ichinojo (3-6)

04.8s O1e Kisenosato (9-0): okuridashi O1w Goeido (7-2)

47.8s Y1w Kakuryu (7-2): yorikiri O2w Terunofuji (2-7)

00.9s Y1e Hakuho (9-0): oshitaoshi S1w Ikioi (3-6)

16.2s K1w Okinoumi (3-6): shitatenage Y2e Harumafuji (7-2)

Edited by Misahiro
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Eagerly (Dripping sweat...) waiting for the results because of this

http://www.sumoforum.net/forums/index.php?showtopic=35302&p=305674

chishafuwaku

Apologies for being late...

(Blushing...)

Day 9

Please do not apologize
As I said, only quite late could present the daily results...
For example, today, only now (2 a.m. here)
It was only by the particular situation of the BOUT TIME game (being so balanced on top) that I do a bit of advertising (I am going off-topic...)
chishafuwaku
Edited by chishafuwaku
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Chisu... everytime you do, you make me check if there are results, and I only see your BUMP comments... (No, no, no...) I am waiting just as eagerly as you are.

Edited by orandashoho

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 10

05.7s M12w Amuru (1-5-4): hatakikomi M14e Nishikigi (4-6)

08.1s M11e Chiyootori (5-5): shitatenage M15e Gagamaru (4-6)

02.8s M11w Shohozan (7-3): oshidashi M16e Chiyotairyu (4-6)

10.3s M10w Tokushoryu (5-5): yorikiri M14w Seiro (3-7)

12.6s M15w Endo (7-3): yorikiri M8w Mitakeumi (7-3)

14.0s M7e Toyonoshima (3-7): oshidashi M13w Hidenoumi (2-8)

09.8s M7w Osunaarashi (7-3): yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (5-5)

15.1s M6e Takanoiwa (5-5): oshitaoshi M13e Daishomaru (6-4)

04.6s M9w Daieisho (6-4): oshidashi M5e Tochiozan (6-4)

00.6s M5w Takayasu (6-4): hatakikomi M12e Takekaze (5-5)

08.7s M4e Yoshikaze (4-6): oshidashi M6w Tamawashi (3-7)

09.4s M4w Tochinoshin (7-3): tsuridashi M9e Sokokurai (4-6)

06.6s M2w Ichinojo (4-6): hikiotoshi M3e Aoiyama (2-8)

03.2s K1e Kaisei (5-5): oshidashi M2e Shodai (3-7)

17.2s M1w Takarafuji (3-7): oshidashi S1e Kotoyuki (4-6)

06.1s M1e Myogiryu (4-6): oshidashi S1w Ikioi (3-7)

26.0s O1e Kisenosato (10-0): yoritaoshi O2e Kotoshogiku (6-4)

06.3s Y2e Harumafuji (8-2): yorikiri O1w Goeido (7-3)

14.0s Y1w Kakuryu (8-2): yorikiri K1w Okinoumi (3-7)

13.2s Y1e Hakuho (10-0): yorikiri O2w Terunofuji (2-8)

  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 11

06.7s M12w Amuru (2-5-4): hatakikomi M16e Chiyotairyu (4-7)

10.9s M12e Takekaze (6-5): hatakikomi M13w Hidenoumi (2-9)

07.0s M15w Endo (8-3): oshidashi M11e Chiyootori (5-6)

02.7s M15e Gagamaru (5-6): yorikiri M9e Sokokurai (4-7)

05.4s M14e Nishikigi (5-6): oshidashi M7w Osunaarashi (7-4)

06.1s M7e Toyonoshima (4-7): oshidashi M14w Seiro (3-8)

04.5s M13e Daishomaru (7-4): tsukiotoshi M6w Tamawashi (3-8)

101.7s M8w Mitakeumi (8-3): yorikiri M6e Takanoiwa (5-6)

08.6s M5w Takayasu (7-4): hikiotoshi M10w Tokushoryu (5-6)

11.3s M10e Sadanoumi (6-5): yorikiri M5e Tochiozan (6-5)

03.0s M4w Tochinoshin (8-3): hikiotoshi M11w Shohozan (7-4)

03.9s M3e Aoiyama (3-8): tsukiotoshi M9w Daieisho (6-5)

11.5s M1w Takarafuji (4-7): hikiotoshi M2w Ichinojo (4-7)

09.0s K1w Okinoumi (4-7): yorikiri M1e Myogiryu (4-7)

09.3s S1e Kotoyuki (5-6): tsukidashi M2e Shodai (3-8)

09.9s O1e Kisenosato (11-0): okuridashi S1w Ikioi (3-8)

09.4s M4e Yoshikaze (5-6): sukuinage O2w Terunofuji (2-9)

04.0s Y1e Hakuho (11-0): sukuinage O2e Kotoshogiku (6-5)

17.7s Y2e Harumafuji (9-2): uwatedashinage K1e Kaisei (5-6)

03.1s Y1w Kakuryu (9-2): yorikiri O1w Goeido (7-4)

  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 12

01.0s M16e Chiyotairyu (5-7): hikiotoshi M12e Takekaze (6-6)

05.4s M12w Amuru (3-5-4): katasukashi M13w Hidenoumi (2-10)

10.9s M11e Chiyootori (6-6): yorikiri M14e Nishikigi (5-7)

04.3s M13e Daishomaru (8-4): oshidashi M10e Sadanoumi (6-6)

14.4s M14w Seiro (4-8): yorikiri M9e Sokokurai (4-8)

09.6s M11w Shohozan (8-4): yorikiri M8w Mitakeumi (8-4)

02.4s M15w Endo (9-3): oshidashi M7w Osunaarashi (7-5)

02.7s M15e Gagamaru (6-6): oshidashi M6e Takanoiwa (5-7)

00.5s M5e Tochiozan (7-5): hatakikomi M10w Tokushoryu (5-7)

07.8s M5w Takayasu (8-4): sukuinage M7e Toyonoshima (4-8)

05.1s M4w Tochinoshin (9-3): yorikiri M9w Daieisho (6-6)

04.2s M3e Aoiyama (4-8): hatakikomi M6w Tamawashi (3-9)

07.9s M4e Yoshikaze (6-6): yorikiri M2w Ichinojo (4-8)

26.3s K1e Kaisei (6-6): yorikiri M1e Myogiryu (4-8)

04.8s M2e Shodai (4-8): yorikiri K1w Okinoumi (4-8)

54.3s M1w Takarafuji (5-7): yorikiri S1w Ikioi (3-9)

03.2s O1e Kisenosato (12-0): oshidashi O2w Terunofuji (2-10)

06.0s O2e Kotoshogiku (7-5): yorikiri Y1w Kakuryu (9-3)

04.1s Y1e Hakuho (12-0): hikiotoshi O1w Goeido (7-5)

02.8s Y2e Harumafuji (10-2): yorikiri S1e Kotoyuki (5-7)

  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 13

12.6s M14w Seiro (5-8): oshidashi M12w Amuru (3-6-4)

01.1s M12e Takekaze (7-6): hikiotoshi M11e Chiyootori (6-7)

03.8s M10e Sadanoumi (7-6): uwatedashinage M15e Gagamaru (6-7)

118.3s M9e Sokokurai (5-8): uwatenage M16e Chiyotairyu (5-8)

06.2s M8w Mitakeumi (9-4): yorikiri M14e Nishikigi (5-8)

01.6s M13e Daishomaru (9-4): hatakikomi M7w Osunaarashi (7-6)

04.2s M15w Endo (10-3): oshidashi M7e Toyonoshima (4-9)

00.7s M13w Hidenoumi (3-10): hatakikomi M6w Tamawashi (3-10)

20.6s M5w Takayasu (9-4): yorikiri M9w Daieisho (6-7)

03.2s M11w Shohozan (9-4): sukuinage M5e Tochiozan (7-6)

22.0s M10w Tokushoryu (6-7): yoritaoshi M4w Tochinoshin (9-4)

06.7s M3e Aoiyama (5-8): hatakikomi M6e Takanoiwa (5-8)

20.3s M2e Shodai (5-8): yorikiri M1e Myogiryu (4-9)

12.4s M1w Takarafuji (6-7): yorikiri K1w Okinoumi (4-9)

15.3s M2w Ichinojo (5-8): yorikiri K1e Kaisei (6-7)

11.8s S1e Kotoyuki (6-7): tsukidashi M4e Yoshikaze (6-7)

05.8s O2e Kotoshogiku (8-5): yorikiri O2w Terunofuji (2-11)

06.9s O1w Goeido (8-5): sukuinage S1w Ikioi (3-10)

03.9s Y1w Kakuryu (10-3): yorikiri Y2e Harumafuji (10-3)

19.1s Y1e Hakuho (13-0): shitatenage O1e Kisenosato (12-1)

  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 14

03.8s M11w Shohozan (10-4): oshidashi M14w Seiro (5-9)

02.2s M16e Chiyotairyu (6-8): hatakikomi M10e Sadanoumi (7-7)

04.9s M11e Chiyootori (7-7): oshidashi M10w Tokushoryu (6-8)

12.6s M9e Sokokurai (6-8): oshidashi M12w Amuru (3-7-4)

05.6s M13w Hidenoumi (4-10): hikiotoshi M9w Daieisho (6-8)

07.0s M8w Mitakeumi (10-4): katasukashi M15e Gagamaru (6-8)

06.2s M7w Osunaarashi (8-6): tsukiotoshi M12e Takekaze (7-7)

06.3s M14e Nishikigi (6-8): oshidashi M6e Takanoiwa (5-9)

15.5s M15w Endo (11-3): yorikiri M5w Takayasu (9-5)

03.1s M4w Tochinoshin (10-4): yorikiri M13e Daishomaru (9-5)

02.1s M3e Aoiyama (6-8): hikiotoshi M7e Toyonoshima (4-10)

03.6s M1e Myogiryu (5-9): hatakikomi M6w Tamawashi (3-11)

07.3s M5e Tochiozan (8-6): oshidashi M1w Takarafuji (6-8)

07.3s K1w Okinoumi (5-9): yorikiri M2w Ichinojo (5-9)

17.6s K1e Kaisei (7-7): yorikiri S1e Kotoyuki (6-8)

05.4s M2e Shodai (6-8): sukuinage S1w Ikioi (3-11)

04.2s O2e Kotoshogiku (9-5): oshidashi M4e Yoshikaze (6-8)

04.4s O1w Goeido (9-5): oshidashi O2w Terunofuji (2-12)

41.8s Y1e Hakuho (14-0): yorikiri Y2e Harumafuji (10-4)

07.5s Y1w Kakuryu (11-3): yorikiri O1e Kisenosato (12-2)

  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Day 15

05.4s J2e Toyohibiki (9-6): tsukidashi M16e Chiyotairyu (6-9)

16.4s M13w Hidenoumi (5-10): hikiotoshi J1e Homarefuji (6-9)

03.2s M12e Takekaze (8-7): sukuinage M15w Endo (11-4)

02.7s M11e Chiyootori (8-7): oshidashi M14w Seiro (5-10)

24.8s M14e Nishikigi (7-8): yorikiri M10w Tokushoryu (6-9)

05.4s M9e Sokokurai (7-8): yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (7-8)

03.0s M8w Mitakeumi (11-4): yorikiri M13e Daishomaru (9-6)

07.5s M7w Osunaarashi (9-6): uwatenage M15e Gagamaru (6-9)

04.8s M7e Toyonoshima (5-10): yorikiri M12w Amuru (3-8-4)

05.5s M6w Tamawashi (4-11): oshidashi M9w O35Daieisho (6-9)

04.1s M11w Shohozan (11-4): yoritaoshi M5w Takayasu (9-6)

10.3s M4e Yoshikaze (7-8): oshidashi M2e Shodai (6-9)

02.2s M1w Takarafuji (7-8): tsukiotoshi M4w Tochinoshin (10-5)

03.8s M1e Myogiryu (6-9): oshidashi M2w Ichinojo (5-10)

01.9s K1w Okinoumi (6-9): hikiotoshi M6e Takanoiwa (5-10)

02.4s K1e Kaisei (8-7): oshidashi M5e Tochiozan (8-7)

09.9s S1w Ikioi (4-11): yorikiri M3e Aoiyama (6-9)

05.0s S1e Kotoyuki (7-8): oshidashi O2w Terunofuji (2-13)

06.1s O2e Kotoshogiku (10-5): yorikiri O1w Goeido (9-6)

05.5s O1e Kisenosato (13-2): oshidashi Y2e Harumafuji (10-5)

34.9s Y1e Hakuho (15-0): utchari Y1w Kakuryu (11-4)

  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this