Misahiro

Regular Members
  • Content Count

    385
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Posts posted by Misahiro


  1. Day 1

    04.1s J1e Terutsuyoshi (1-0) yorikiri M16w Daishomaru (0-1)
    12.0s M15e Chiyonokuni (1-0) oshidashi M16e Daiamami (0-1)
    05.1s M15w Kotoeko (1-0) yorikiri M14w Chiyoshoma (0-1)
    07.9s M14e Yutakayama (1-0) oshidashi M13w Kotoyuki (0-1)
    08.1s M13e Yago (1-0) yoritaoshi M12w Meisei (0-1)
    06.9s M11w Ikioi (1-0) oshidashi M12e Kagayaki (0-1)
    02.7s M11e Sadanoumi (1-0) oshidashi M10w Abi (0-1)
    22.1s M9w Endo (1-0) tsukiotoshi M10e Takarafuji (0-1)
    03.2s M8e Kaisei (1-0) yorikiri M8w Asanoyama (0-1)
    03.0s M7w Daieisho (1-0) tsukidashi M7e Ryuden (0-1)
    03.5s M6w Onosho (1-0) oshidashi M6e Chiyotairyu (0-1)
    03.7s M5e Aoiyama (1-0) oshidashi M5w Yoshikaze (0-1)
    08.2s M4e Kotoshogiku (1-0) yorikiri M4w Okinoumi (0-1)
    09.4s S1w Tamawashi (1-0) tsukiotoshi M3w Shohozan (0-1)
    05.5s S1e Takakeisho (1-0) tsukidashi M3e Shodai (0-1)
    07.7s M2w Hokutofuji (1-0) oshidashi O2w Tochinoshin (0-1)
    20.5s M2e Nishikigi (1-0) uwatenage O1w Goeido (0-1)
    05.2s M1w Ichinojo (1-0) tsukidashi O1e Takayasu (0-1)
    03.7s Y2e Kakuryu (1-0) tsukidashi M1e Tochiozan (0-1)
    01.9s Y1w Hakuho (1-0) hatakikomi K1e Myogiryu (0-1)
    07.9s K1w Mitakeumi (1-0) oshidashi Y1e Kisenosato (0-1)

    • Like 5
    • Thanks 1

  2. Day 15

    05.1s M13e Onosho (11-4) oshidashi M10w Yutakayama (5-10)
    01.5s M10e Sadanoumi (7-8) oshidashi M14w Daishomaru (6-9)
    08.8s M9e Kotoshogiku (10-5) sukuinage M15w Meisei (9-6)
    12.0s M8w Takarafuji (7-8) yorikiri M11e Chiyonokuni (5-10)
    04.5s M8e Ikioi (6-9) yorikiri M16w Chiyomaru (4-11)
    02.6s M14e Chiyoshoma (7-8) tsukiotoshi M7e Abi (6-9)
    10.5s M12w Endo (9-6) yorikiri M6e Takanoiwa (6-9)
    06.7s M5w Asanoyama (6-9) yorikiri M15e Daiamami (7-8)
    08.9s M12e Aoiyama (11-4) oshidashi M4w Yoshikaze (7-8)
    11.6s M3w Ryuden (6-9) yorikiri M9w Daieisho (9-6)
    05.2s M11w Okinoumi (11-4) tsukiotoshi M2w Tamawashi (9-6)
    06.6s M4e Shodai (8-7) oshidashi M2e Tochiozan (8-7)
    05.3s M1w Hokutofuji (7-8) tsukiotoshi M13w Takanosho (4-11)
    02.6s M1e Myogiryu (8-7) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (7-8)
    05.3s K1e Takakeisho (13-2) hatakikomi M3e Nishikigi (8-7)
    04.9s M6w Kagayaki (5-10) oshidashi S1w Ichinojo (6-9)
    09.1s M7w Shohozan (10-5) uwatenage O2w Tochinoshin (8-7)
    73.6s S1e Mitakeumi (7-8) sukuinage O1w Takayasu (12-3)
    • Like 4
    • Thanks 1

  3. Day 14

    11.6s J2e Daishoho (8-6) yorikiri M13w Takanosho (4-10)
    03.6s M15w Meisei (9-5) tsukiotoshi M11e Chiyonokuni (5-9)
    03.7s M10e Sadanoumi (6-8) yorikiri M12w Endo (8-6)
    08.1s M15e Daiamami (7-7) oshidashi M10w Yutakayama (5-9)
    04.3s M9e Kotoshogiku (9-5) yorikiri M11w Okinoumi (10-4)
    12.0s M12e Aoiyama (10-4) tsukitaoshi M9w Daieisho (9-5)
    02.4s M8e Ikioi (5-9) yoritaoshi M14e Chiyoshoma (6-8)
    02.2s M13e Onosho (10-4) oshidashi M7e Abi (6-8)
    10.5s M16w Chiyomaru (4-10) tsukidashi M6w Kagayaki (4-10)
    01.1s M5e Chiyotairyu (7-7) hatakikomi M14w Daishomaru (6-8)
    30.2s M3e Nishikigi (8-6) yorikiri M8w Takarafuji (6-8)
    10.2s M7w Shohozan (9-5) tsukidashi M2e Tochiozan (8-6)
    06.9s M2w Tamawashi (9-5) oshidashi M6e Takanoiwa (6-8)
    06.4s M1e Myogiryu (7-7) oshidashi M4w Yoshikaze (7-7)
    11.9s M1w Hokutofuji (6-8) oshidashi M3w Ryuden (5-9)
    --------- M4e Shodai (7-7) fusen K1w Kaisei (3-9-2)
    06.0s S1w Ichinojo (6-8) yorikiri M5w Asanoyama (5-9)
    03.9s O1w Takayasu (12-2) hikiotoshi K1e Takakeisho (12-2)
    03.5s O2w Tochinoshin (8-6) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (6-8)
     
    • Like 2

  4. Day 13

    --------- M11e Chiyonokuni (5-8) fusen M16e Arawashi (1-12)
    00.7s M14w Daishomaru (6-7) tsukiotoshi M10w Yutakayama (5-8)
    05.4s M14e Chiyoshoma (6-7) sukuinage M10e Sadanoumi (5-8)
    09.0s M9e Kotoshogiku (8-5) kimedashi M13e Onosho (9-4)
    11.7s M8w Takarafuji (6-7) okuridashi M16w Chiyomaru (3-10)
    12.7s M13w Takanosho (4-9) yorikiri M8e Ikioi (4-9)
    07.9s M11w Okinoumi (10-3) sukuinage M7w Shohozan (8-5)
    01.3s M15w Meisei (8-5) tsukiotoshi M7e Abi (6-7)
    03.9s M12w Endo (8-5) oshidashi M6w Kagayaki (4-9)
    12.6s M3e Nishikigi (7-6) yorikiri M15e Daiamami (6-7)
    10.2s M2e Tochiozan (8-5) oshitaoshi M5w Asanoyama (5-8)
    02.0s M2w Tamawashi (8-5) okuritaoshi M1w Hokutofuji (5-8)
    10.7s M1e Myogiryu (6-7) yorikiri M4e Shodai (6-7)
    09.0s M3w Ryuden (5-8) sukuinage K1w Kaisei (3-8-2)
    08.4s K1e Takakeisho (12-1) oshitaoshi M12e Aoiyama (9-4)
    01.6s S1w Ichinojo (5-8) kotenage M4w Yoshikaze (7-6)
    03.4s M5e Chiyotairyu (6-7) hatakikomi S1e Mitakeumi (6-7)
    10.9s O2w Tochinoshin (7-6) koshikudake M6e Takanoiwa (6-7)
    09.3s O1w Takayasu (11-2) oshitaoshi M9w Daieisho (9-4)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  5. Day 12

    07.3s J4w Hidenoumi (3-9) oshidashi M16w Chiyomaru (3-9)
    11.9s M11e Chiyonokuni (4-8) yorikiri M15e Daiamami (6-6)
    04.0s M11w Okinoumi (9-3) kotenage M15w Meisei (7-5)
    03.8s M10e Sadanoumi (5-7) yorikiri M16e Arawashi (1-11)
    13.0s M10w Yutakayama (5-7) oshidashi M12w Endo (7-5)
    11.4s M9e Kotoshogiku (7-5) yorikiri M12e Aoiyama (9-3)
    06.5s M13e Onosho (9-3) hatakikomi M9w Daieisho (9-3)
    01.0s M14w Daishomaru (5-7) tsukiotoshi M8e Ikioi (4-8)
    09.6s M6e Takanoiwa (6-6) shitatenage M14e Chiyoshoma (5-7)
    12.0s M6w Kagayaki (4-8) tottari M13w Takanosho (3-9)
    79.5s M7w Shohozan (8-4) yorikiri M5e Chiyotairyu (5-7)
    05.0s M5w Asanoyama (5-7) yorikiri M8w Takarafuji (5-7)
    12.5s M4w Yoshikaze (7-5) oshidashi M7e Abi (6-6)
    06.0s M2e Tochiozan (7-5) yorikiri M1e Myogiryu (5-7)
    21.0s M4e Shodai (6-6) tsukiotoshi M1w Hokutofuji (5-7)
    04.7s K1e Takakeisho (11-1) tsukiotoshi M2w Tamawashi (7-5)
    04.5s M3e Nishikigi (6-6) oshidashi K1w Kaisei (3-7-2)
    13.2s S1w Ichinojo (4-8) uwatenage M3w Ryuden (4-8)
    --------- S1e Mitakeumi (6-6) fusen O1e Goeido (8-4)
    13.8s O1w Takayasu (10-2) uwatenage O2w Tochinoshin (6-6)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  6. Day 11

    07.9s J1e Yago (7-4) yoritaoshi M16e Arawashi (1-10)
    06.9s M15w Meisei (7-4) tsukiotoshi M13w Takanosho (3-8)
    07.9s M11w Okinoumi (8-3) uwatenage M14e Chiyoshoma (5-6)
    13.6s M12e Aoiyama (9-2) hatakikomi M10w Yutakayama (4-7)
    05.9s M16w Chiyomaru (3-8) tsukidashi M10e Sadanoumi (4-7)
    08.2s M15e Daiamami (6-5) yorikiri M9e Kotoshogiku (6-5)
    01.9s M8w Takarafuji (5-6) oshitaoshi M14w Daishomaru (4-7)
    07.2s M11e Chiyonokuni (3-8) tsukiotoshi M8e Ikioi (4-7)
    03.5s M7w Shohozan (7-4) yorikiri M13e Onosho (8-3)
    06.8s M12w Endo (7-4) yorikiri M7e Abi (6-5)
    04.8s M9w Daieisho (9-2) oshidashi M6w Kagayaki (3-8)
    01.9s M6e Takanoiwa (5-6) yorikiri M4e Shodai (5-6)
    15.3s M3w Ryuden (4-7) uwatenage M5w Asanoyama (4-7)
    05.3s M3e Nishikigi (5-6) tsukiotoshi M1w Hokutofuji (5-6)
    02.8s M2w Tamawashi (7-4) hatakikomi M1e Myogiryu (5-6)
    06.0s K1e Takakeisho (10-1) hatakikomi M2e Tochiozan (6-5)
    05.7s M4w Yoshikaze (6-5) uwatedashinage S1e Mitakeumi (5-6)
    11.9s O1e Goeido (8-3) yoritaoshi K1w Kaisei (3-6-2)
    07.0s O2w Tochinoshin (6-5) tsukihiza M5e Chiyotairyu (5-6)
    09.5s O1w Takayasu (9-2) hatakikomi S1w Ichinojo (3-8)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  7. Day 10

    05.2s J1w Kotoeko (6-4) tsukidashi M16w Chiyomaru (2-8)
    03.8s M13e Onosho (8-2) yorikiri M14e Chiyoshoma (5-5)
    02.0s M12w Endo (6-4) yorikiri M16e Arawashi (1-9)
    07.2s M15w Meisei (6-4) hatakikomi M10e Sadanoumi (4-6)
    03.5s M9e Kotoshogiku (6-4) yorikiri M14w Daishomaru (4-6)
    04.5s M9w Daieisho (8-2) oshidashi M13w Takanosho (3-7)
    11.7s M15e Daiamami (5-5) katasukashi M8e Ikioi (4-6)
    13.6s M12e Aoiyama (8-2) hatakikomi M8w Takarafuji (4-6)
    05.1s M11w Okinoumi (7-3) oshidashi M7e Abi (6-4)
    25.4s M7w Shohozan (6-4) yoritaoshi M11e Chiyonokuni (2-8)
    16.6s M10w Yutakayama (4-6) oshidashi M6w Kagayaki (3-7)
    01.9s M6e Takanoiwa (4-6) hatakikomi M3w Ryuden (3-7)
    03.9s M4w Yoshikaze (5-5) oshidashi M2e Tochiozan (6-4)
    05.7s M3e Nishikigi (4-6) kotenage M1e Myogiryu (5-5)
    03.2s K1e Takakeisho (9-1) oshidashi M1w Hokutofuji (5-5)
    15.2s M2w Tamawashi (6-4) oshidashi K1w Kaisei (3-5-2)
    13.4s M4e Shodai (5-5) oshidashi S1e Mitakeumi (5-5)
    25.4s O2w Tochinoshin (5-5) yorikiri S1w Ichinojo (3-7)
    16.1s O1w Takayasu (8-2) yorikiri M5e Chiyotairyu (5-5)
    00.6s O1e Goeido (7-3) uwatenage M5w Asanoyama (4-6)
     
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  8. Day 9

    04.0s M14e Chiyoshoma (5-4) yorikiri J3w Tokushoryu (3-6)
    03.3s M13e Onosho (7-2) oshidashi M15e Daiamami (4-5)
    02.7s M12e Aoiyama (7-2) oshitaoshi M15w Meisei (5-4)
    01.7s M11w Okinoumi (6-3) hatakikomi M14w Daishomaru (4-5)
    05.0s M13w Takanosho (3-6) oshitaoshi M11e Chiyonokuni (2-7)
    10.4s M10w Yutakayama (3-6) tsukidashi M16w Chiyomaru (2-7)
    01.1s M9w Daieisho (7-2) oshidashi M16e Arawashi (1-8)
    05.5s M8w Takarafuji (4-5) okuridashi M12w Endo (5-4)
    04.3s M7w Shohozan (5-4) oshidashi M10e Sadanoumi (4-5)
    06.8s M8e Ikioi (4-5) oshidashi M7e Abi (6-3)
    04.4s M9e Kotoshogiku (5-4) yorikiri M6w Kagayaki (3-6)
    11.5s M6e Takanoiwa (3-6) yorikiri M3e Nishikigi (3-6)
    11.2s M2w Tamawashi (5-4) oshidashi M5w Asanoyama (4-5)
    04.5s M1e Myogiryu (5-4) yorikiri M1w Hokutofuji (5-4)
    03.6s K1w Kaisei (3-4-2) kotenage M2e Tochiozan (6-3)
    04.3s S1w Ichinojo (3-6) oshidashi M4e Shodai (4-5)
    49.7s M3w Ryuden (3-6) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (5-4)
    02.9s O1w Takayasu (7-2) hatakikomi M4w Yoshikaze (4-5)
    00.6s O1e Goeido (6-3) hikiotoshi M5e Chiyotairyu (5-4)
    02.2s K1e Takakeisho (8-1) oshitaoshi O2w Tochinoshin (4-5)
    • Like 4

  9. Day 8

    04.8s J3e Kotoyuki (5-3) oshidashi M14w Daishomaru (4-4)
    03.9s M15w Meisei (5-3) yorikiri M13e Onosho (6-2)
    01.3s M13w Takanosho (2-6) tsukiotoshi M16e Arawashi (1-7)
    25.3s M12e Aoiyama (6-2) yorikiri M15e Daiamami (4-4)
    08.4s M12w Endo (5-3) yorikiri M16w Chiyomaru (2-6)
    05.7s M14e Chiyoshoma (4-4) yoritaoshi M10w Yutakayama (2-6)
    09.3s M9e Kotoshogiku (4-4) yorikiri M11e Chiyonokuni (2-6)
    07.6s M11w Okinoumi (5-3) yorikiri M9w Daieisho (6-2)
    02.6s M7e Abi (6-2) hatakikomi M10e Sadanoumi (4-4)
    05.2s M7w Shohozan (4-4) kotenage M6e Takanoiwa (2-6)
    12.0s M8w Takarafuji (3-5) oshidashi M6w Kagayaki (3-5)
    08.1s M5w Asanoyama (4-4) uwatenage M8e Ikioi (3-5)
    05.3s M3e Nishikigi (3-5) kotenage M5e Chiyotairyu (5-3)
    05.8s M2e Tochiozan (6-2) katasukashi M2w Tamawashi (4-4)
    01.2s K1e Takakeisho (7-1) hikiotoshi M1e Myogiryu (4-4)
    11.4s M1w Hokutofuji (5-3) oshidashi K1w Kaisei (2-4-2)
    02.9s S1e Mitakeumi (5-3) oshidashi S1w Ichinojo (2-6)
    01.9s O1e Goeido (5-3) hatakikomi M4w Yoshikaze (4-4)
    46.6s O2w Tochinoshin (4-4) yorikiri M3w Ryuden (2-6)
    03.2s O1w Takayasu (6-2) oshidashi M4e Shodai (4-4)

    • Like 4
    • Thanks 1

  10. Day 7


    05.7s J2e Daishoho (4-3) yorikiri M15w Meisei (4-3)
    06.9s M16w Chiyomaru (2-5) hatakikomi M13w Takanosho (1-6)
    01.9s M13e Onosho (6-1) oshidashi M16e Arawashi (1-6)
    04.7s M12w Endo (4-3) hatakikomi M14e Chiyoshoma (3-4)
    19.6s M11w Okinoumi (4-3) yorikiri M15e Daiamami (4-3)
    03.5s M14w Daishomaru (4-3) yorikiri M11e Chiyonokuni (2-5)
    09.6s M12e Aoiyama (5-2) oshitaoshi M10e Sadanoumi (4-3)
    05.3s M10w Yutakayama (2-5) tsukiotoshi M9e Kotoshogiku (3-4)
    03.8s M9w Daieisho (6-1) oshidashi M7e Abi (5-2)
    07.6s M6w Kagayaki (3-4) oshidashi M8e Ikioi (3-4)
    03.1s M8w Takarafuji (2-5) oshidashi M6e Takanoiwa (2-5)
    08.9s M5w Asanoyama (3-4) yorikiri M7w Shohozan (3-4)
    10.3s M2w Tamawashi (4-3) tsukiotoshi M3e Nishikigi (2-5)
    05.8s M1w Hokutofuji (4-3) oshidashi M2e Tochiozan (5-2)
    08.8s K1w Kaisei (2-3-2) yorikiri M1e Myogiryu (4-3)
    08.0s S1w Ichinojo (2-5) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (5-2)
    13.4s S1e Mitakeumi (4-3) hatakikomi K1e Takakeisho (6-1)
    08.3s M4w Yoshikaze (4-3) sukuinage O2w Tochinoshin (3-4)
    118.3s M3w Ryuden (2-5) yorikiri O1w Takayasu (5-2)
    05.4s O1e Goeido (4-3) oshidashi M4e Shodai (4-3)
     

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  11. Day 6

    11.4s J2w Aminishiki (3-3) amiuchi M15e Daiamami (4-2)
    01.8s M15w Meisei (4-2) yorikiri M14e Chiyoshoma (3-3)
    01.2s M16e Arawashi (1-5) hatakikomi M14w Daishomaru (3-3)
    03.5s M13e Onosho (5-1) oshidashi M16w Chiyomaru (1-5)
    04.7s M12e Aoiyama (4-2) hikiotoshi M13w Takanosho (1-5)
    07.3s M11e Chiyonokuni (2-4) okuridashi M12w Endo (3-3)
    02.6s M10e Sadanoumi (4-2) yorikiri M11w Okinoumi (3-3)
    04.2s M8e Ikioi (3-3) oshidashi M10w Yutakayama (1-5)
    04.8s M9w Daieisho (5-1) hatakikomi M8w Takarafuji (1-5)
    86.8s M7w Shohozan (3-3) uwatehineri M9e Kotoshogiku (3-3)
    03.2s M5e Chiyotairyu (5-1) oshidashi M6e Takanoiwa (2-4)
    05.7s M7e Abi (5-1) uwatenage M5w Asanoyama (2-4)
    12.9s M4w Yoshikaze (3-3) watashikomi M6w Kagayaki (2-4)
    05.9s M3e Nishikigi (2-4) kimedashi M2e Tochiozan (5-1)
    02.4s K1e Takakeisho (6-0) tsukiotoshi K1w Kaisei (1-3-2)
    04.2s S1e Mitakeumi (3-3) oshidashi M1w Hokutofuji (3-3)
    10.3s M1e Myogiryu (4-2) yorikiri S1w Ichinojo (1-5)
    13.2s O1w Takayasu (5-1) yorikiri M2w Tamawashi (3-3)
    06.8s O1e Goeido (3-3) yoritaoshi M3w Ryuden (1-5)
    04.5s M4e Shodai (4-2) oshidashi O2w Tochinoshin (3-3)
    • Like 5

  12. Day 5

    05.2s M14w Daishomaru (3-2) oshidashi M16w Chiyomaru (1-4)
    12.1s M14e Chiyoshoma (3-2) yorikiri M16e Arawashi (0-5)
    26.7s M15e Daiamami (4-1) uwatenage M13w Takanosho (1-4)
    23.3s M12w Endo (3-2) yorikiri M15w Meisei (3-2)
    06.4s M13e Onosho (4-1) oshidashi M11w Okinoumi (3-2)
    10.9s M12e Aoiyama (3-2) yorikiri M11e Chiyonokuni (1-4)
    03.9s M10w Yutakayama (1-4) oshidashi M8w Takarafuji (1-4)
    03.6s M8e Ikioi (2-3) yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (3-2)
    02.3s M9w Daieisho (4-1) oshidashi M7w Shohozan (2-3)
    02.4s M7e Abi (4-1) hatakikomi M9e Kotoshogiku (3-2)
    01.4s M5e Chiyotairyu (4-1) hatakikomi M6w Kagayaki (2-3)
    11.6s M6e Takanoiwa (2-3) kotenage M4w Yoshikaze (2-3)
    05.7s M4e Shodai (3-2) uwatenage M5w Asanoyama (2-3)
    03.8s M1e Myogiryu (3-2) yoritaoshi M3w Ryuden (1-4)
    08.6s K1e Takakeisho (5-0) oshidashi S1w Ichinojo (1-4)
    08.9s K1w Kaisei (1-2-2) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (2-3)
    02.1s M3e Nishikigi (1-4) kotenage O1e Goeido (2-3)
    06.3s M1w Hokutofuji (3-2) oshitaoshi O2w Tochinoshin (3-2)
    16.7s M2e Tochiozan (5-0) sukuinage O1w Takayasu (4-1)
    -------- M2w Tamawashi (3-2) fusen Y2e Kisenosato (0-5)
     

    • Like 4
    • Thanks 1

  13. Day 4

    25.3s M15e Daiamami (3-1) yorikiri M16w Chiyomaru (1-3)
    03.0s M15w Meisei (3-1) kotenage M16e Arawashi (0-4)
    04.2s M13e Onosho (3-1) oshidashi M14w Daishomaru (2-2)
    08.7s M12e Aoiyama (2-2) oshidashi M14e Chiyoshoma (2-2)
    07.0s M12w Endo (2-2) oshidashi M13w Takanosho (1-3)
    04.2s M11w Okinoumi (3-1) hikiotoshi M10w Yutakayama (0-4)
    03.8s M9e Kotoshogiku (3-1) yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (3-1)
    08.3s M9w Daieisho (3-1) oshidashi M11e Chiyonokuni (1-3)
    05.4s M7e Abi (3-1) oshidashi M8w Takarafuji (1-3)
    30.6s M8e Ikioi (1-3) shitatenage M6e Takanoiwa (1-3)
    05.7s M6w Kagayaki (2-2) hikiotoshi M7w Shohozan (2-2)
    03.5s M4w Yoshikaze (2-2) oshidashi M5w Asanoyama (2-2)
    05.4s M5e Chiyotairyu (3-1) hikiotoshi M3w Ryuden (1-3)
    04.1s K1e Takakeisho (4-0) oshidashi M4e Shodai (2-2)
    11.3s M1e Myogiryu (2-2) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (2-2)
    23.4s M1w Hokutofuji (2-2) yorikiri S1w Ichinojo (1-3)
    12.6s O2w Tochinoshin (3-1) yorikiri K1w Kaisei (0-2-2)
    03.4s O1w Takayasu (4-0) hatakikomi M3e Nishikigi (0-4)
    01.5s O1e Goeido (2-2) hatakikomi M2w Tamawashi (2-2)
    06.4s M2e Tochiozan (4-0) sukuinage Y2e Kisenosato (0-4)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  14. Day 3

    01.1s M16w Chiyomaru (1-2) hatakikomi M16e Arawashi (0-3)
    09.3s M15e Daiamami (2-1) yoritaoshi M15w Meisei (2-1)
    01.0s M14w Daishomaru (2-1) tsukiotoshi M14e Chiyoshoma (2-1)
    10.8s M13w Takanosho (1-2) yoritaoshi M13e Onosho (2-1)
    07.2s M12e Aoiyama (1-2) tsukidashi M12w Endo (1-2)
    09.9s M11w Okinoumi (2-1) shitatenage M11e Chiyonokuni (1-2)
    17.4s M10e Sadanoumi (3-0) yorikiri M10w Yutakayama (0-3)
    10.2s M9w Daieisho (2-1) yorikiri M9e Kotoshogiku (2-1)
    11.8s M8w Takarafuji (1-2) shitatenage M8e Ikioi (0-3)
    03.6s M7e Abi (2-1) uwatenage M7w Shohozan (2-1)
    04.4s M6e Takanoiwa (1-2) tsukiotoshi M6w Kagayaki (1-2)
    06.3s M5e Chiyotairyu (2-1) oshidashi M5w Asanoyama (2-1)
    09.3s M4e Shodai (2-1) oshidashi M4w Yoshikaze (1-2)
    04.4s K1e Takakeisho (3-0) tsukidashi M3w Ryuden (1-2)
    05.7s M2w Tamawashi (2-1) oshidashi S1w Ichinojo (1-2)
    08.7s S1e Mitakeumi (2-1) yorikiri M3e Nishikigi (0-3)
    04.0s O1w Takayasu (3-0) hatakikomi K1w Kaisei (0-1-2)
    03.2s M2e Tochiozan (3-0) sukuinage O1e Goeido (1-2)
    14.3s O2w Tochinoshin (2-1) hatakikomi M1e Myogiryu (1-2)
    19.3s M1w Hokutofuji (1-2) tsukiotoshi Y2e Kisenosato (0-3)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  15. Day 2

    02.6s J1w Kotoeko (1-1) oshidashi M16e Arawashi (0-2)
    02.2s M15w Meisei (2-0) kotenage M16w Chiyomaru (0-2)
    17.2s M14e Chiyoshoma (2-0) kekaeshi M15e Daiamami (1-1)
    02.2s M14w Daishomaru (1-1) hatakikomi M13w Takanosho (0-2)
    02.5s M13e Onosho (2-0) oshidashi M12e Aoiyama (0-2)
    04.4s M12w Endo (1-1) oshidashi M11w Okinoumi (1-1)
    03.5s M10e Sadanoumi (2-0) yoritaoshi M11e Chiyonokuni (1-1)
    09.8s M9w Daieisho (1-1) tsukiotoshi M10w Yutakayama (0-2)
    04.1s M9e Kotoshogiku (2-0) yorikiri M8e Ikioi (0-2)
    14.2s M7w Shohozan (2-0) oshidashi M8w Takarafuji (0-2)
    03.1s M7e Abi (1-1) oshidashi M6e Takanoiwa (0-2)
    07.8s M5w Asanoyama (2-0) uwatenage M6w Kagayaki (1-1)
    02.2s M5e Chiyotairyu (1-1) oshidashi M4e Shodai (1-1)
    04.0s M3w Ryuden (1-1) oshidashi M4w Yoshikaze (1-1)
    07.8s S1e Mitakeumi (1-1) oshidashi M2w Tamawashi (1-1)
    05.1s M2e Tochiozan (2-0) hikiotoshi S1w Ichinojo (1-1)
    06.7s K1e Takakeisho (2-0) tsukiotoshi O1e Goeido (1-1)
    07.5s O2w Tochinoshin (1-1) yorikiri M3e Nishikigi (0-2)
    21.8s O1w Takayasu (2-0) hatakikomi M1w Hokutofuji (0-2)
    34.2s M1e Myogiryu (1-1) yoritaoshi Y2e Kisenosato (0-2)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  16. Day 1

     

    19.6s J1e Yago (1-0) tsukiotoshi M16w Chiyomaru (0-1)
    02.5s M15e Daiamami (1-0) yorikiri M16e Arawashi (0-1)
    01.9s M15w Meisei (1-0) yorikiri M14w Daishomaru (0-1)
    01.3s M14e Chiyoshoma (1-0) hikiotoshi M13w Takanosho (0-1)
    07.5s M13e Onosho (1-0) oshidashi M12w Endo (0-1)
    08.8s M11w Okinoumi (1-0) yorikiri M12e Aoiyama (0-1)
    05.3s M11e Chiyonokuni (1-0) oshidashi M10w Yutakayama (0-1)
    05.5s M10e Sadanoumi (1-0) okurihikiotoshi M9w Daieisho (0-1)
    05.8s M9e Kotoshogiku (1-0) yorikiri M8w Takarafuji (0-1)
    01.7s M7w Shohozan (1-0) tottari M8e Ikioi (0-1)
    03.7s M6w Kagayaki (1-0) oshidashi M7e Abi (0-1)
    19.7s M5w Asanoyama (1-0) uwatenage M6e Takanoiwa (0-1)
    07.9s M4w Yoshikaze (1-0) sukuinage M5e Chiyotairyu (0-1)
    17.6s M4e Shodai (1-0) shitatenage M3w Ryuden (0-1)
    17.4s S1w Ichinojo (1-0) yorikiri M3e Nishikigi (0-1)
    08.1s M2e Tochiozan (1-0) tsukiotoshi S1e Mitakeumi (0-1)
    03.6s M2w Tamawashi (1-0) oshidashi O2w Tochinoshin (0-1)
    02.5s O1w Takayasu (1-0) yorikiri M1e Myogiryu (0-1)
    10.4s O1e Goeido (1-0) oshidashi M1w Hokutofuji (0-1)
    21.4s K1e Takakeisho (1-0) hatakikomi Y2e Kisenosato (0-1)
    • Like 5
    • Thanks 1

  17. Day 15

    ---------  J1w Aminishiki (7-8) fusen M14w Chiyomaru (6-9)
    05.4s M13w Takanoiwa (10-5) uwatedashinage M12e Okinoumi (8-7)
    04.5s M10e Aoiyama (7-8) hatakikomi M16e Kotoyuki (6-9)
    03.0s M13e Ryuden (10-5) yorikiri M9w Daishomaru (5-10)
    04.1s M15w Yoshikaze (11-4) yorikiri M9e Hokutofuji (9-6)
    48.7s M12w Nishikigi (10-5) yorikiri M8w Kotoshogiku (7-8)
    06.0s M8e Takarafuji (7-8) tsukidashi M11e Sadanoumi (8-7)
    07.9s M7w Tochiozan (8-7) shitatehineri M15e Chiyoshoma (8-7)
    08.1s M7e Shohozan (7-8) tsukidashi M14e Takanosho (8-7)
    05.3s M6w Onosho (4-11) oshitaoshi M16w Ishiura (4-11)
    05.9s M10w Daieisho (8-7) oshidashi M6e Kagayaki (7-8)
    10.8s M2e Yutakayama (3-10-2) hatakikomi M4e Chiyonokuni (4-11)
    05.5s M1w Kaisei (8-7) yorikiri M3e Shodai (6-9)
    16.9s M2w Chiyotairyu (5-10) oshidashi M1e Ikioi (3-12)
    56.9s K1w Takakeisho (9-6) oshidashi M5w Asanoyama (7-8)
    04.1s K1e Tamawashi (4-11) oshidashi M3w Endo (3-12)
    03.2s S1w Ichinojo (8-7) tsukiotoshi M5e Myogiryu (8-7)
    07.4s S1e Mitakeumi (9-6) hatakikomi M4w Abi (6-9)
    05.7s O2w Tochinoshin (9-6) okuridashi O1w Takayasu (11-4)
    04.4s O1e Goeido (12-3) tsukiotoshi Y2e Kisenosato (10-5)
    32.4s Y1w Hakuho (15-0) okuridashi Y1e Kakuryu (10-5)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 3

  18. Day 14

    03.7s M16e Kotoyuki (6-8) tsukidashi J1e Arawashi (7-7)
    05.5s M12e Okinoumi (8-6) uwatenage M15e Chiyoshoma (8-6)
    11.7s M11e Sadanoumi (8-6) yorikiri M13e Ryuden (9-5)
    02.1s M14e Takanosho (8-6) oshitaoshi M10w Daieisho (7-7)
    04.0s M9e Hokutofuji (9-5) oshidashi M13w Takanoiwa (9-5)
    02.8s M16w Ishiura (4-10) yorikiri M9w Daishomaru (5-9)
    00.8s M10e Aoiyama (6-8) hatakikomi M8e Takarafuji (6-8)
    04.2s M12w Nishikigi (9-5) kotenage M7e Shohozan (6-8)
    04.5s M7w Tochiozan (7-7) tsukiotoshi M14w Chiyomaru (6-8)
    01.9s M8w Kotoshogiku (7-7) oshidashi M6e Kagayaki (7-7)
    02.3s M15w Yoshikaze (10-4) tsukiotoshi M5w Asanoyama (7-7)
    04.5s M3w Endo (3-11) tsukidashi M2e Yutakayama (2-10-2)
    03.1s M1e Ikioi (3-11) hatakikomi M6w Onosho (3-11)
    11.9s M1w Kaisei (7-7) yorikiri M2w Chiyotairyu (4-10)
    04.3s M4e Chiyonokuni (4-10) tsukidashi K1e Tamawashi (3-11)
    01.4s K1w Takakeisho (8-6) hikiotoshi M5e Myogiryu (8-6)
    04.8s S1w Ichinojo (7-7) hatakikomi M3e Shodai (6-8)
    05.2s O2w Tochinoshin (8-6) shitatenage M4w Abi (6-8)
    17.3s S1e Mitakeumi (8-6) tsukiotoshi O1w Takayasu (11-3)
    46.9s Y2e Kisenosato (10-4) yorikiri Y1e Kakuryu (10-4)
    03.9s Y1w Hakuho (14-0) uwatenage O1e Goeido (11-3)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  19. Day 13

    11.3s M14w Chiyomaru (6-7) sukuinage J2w Yago (8-5)
    04.8s M11e Sadanoumi (7-6) yorikiri M16w Ishiura (3-10)
    00.9s M10e Aoiyama (5-8) hatakikomi M14e Takanosho (7-6)
    06.2s M15w Yoshikaze (9-4) oshidashi M9w Daishomaru (5-8)
    20.6s M12w Nishikigi (8-5) yorikiri M9e Hokutofuji (8-5)
    15.1s M13e Ryuden (9-4) yorikiri M8w Kotoshogiku (6-7)
    05.0s M15e Chiyoshoma (8-5) tsukiotoshi M8e Takarafuji (6-7)
    06.2s M7w Tochiozan (6-7) hatakikomi M16e Kotoyuki (5-8)
    04.5s M12e Okinoumi (7-6) oshidashi M7e Shohozan (6-7)
    05.9s M6e Kagayaki (7-6) oshidashi M13w Takanoiwa (9-4)
    11.4s M10w Daieisho (7-6) yoritaoshi M5w Asanoyama (7-6)
    01.8s M3w Endo (2-11) hatakikomi M6w Onosho (3-10)
    09.4s M1w Kaisei (6-7) yorikiri M4e Chiyonokuni (3-10)
    03.3s M2e Yutakayama (2-9-2) tsukiotoshi M1e Ikioi (2-11)
    02.6s K1w Takakeisho (7-6) tsukidashi K1e Tamawashi (3-10)
    03.7s S1w Ichinojo (6-7) oshidashi M2w Chiyotairyu (4-9)
    09.6s S1e Mitakeumi (7-6) oshidashi M5e Myogiryu (8-5)
    16.4s M3e Shodai (6-7) sukuinage O2w Tochinoshin (7-6)
    08.8s O1w Takayasu (11-2) tsukidashi M4w Abi (6-7)
    07.5s Y1w Hakuho (13-0) yorikiri Y2e Kisenosato (9-4)
    01.9s O1e Goeido (11-2) oshidashi Y1e Kakuryu (10-3)

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  20. Day 12 

    (My deepest apologies... :'-()

    09.0s J2e Meisei (8-4) oshidashi M15e Chiyoshoma (7-5)
    05.8s M12w Nishikigi (7-5) oshidashi M16e Kotoyuki (5-7)
    06.8s M10e Aoiyama (4-8) oshidashi M16w Ishiura (3-9)
    04.0s M10w Daieisho (6-6) tsukiotoshi M13e Ryuden (8-4)
    05.4s M14w Chiyomaru (5-7) yorikiri M9w Daishomaru (5-7)
    08.1s M15w Yoshikaze (8-4) yorikiri M8w Kotoshogiku (6-6)
    04.6s M7e Shohozan (6-6) oshidashi M13w Takanoiwa (9-3)
    11.4s M14e Takanosho (7-5) yorikiri M6e Kagayaki (6-6)
    02.3s M12e Okinoumi (6-6) oshidashi M6w Onosho (3-9)
    11.3s M5e Myogiryu (8-4) hikiotoshi M9e Hokutofuji (8-4)
    05.6s M11e Sadanoumi (6-6) shitatenage M5w Asanoyama (7-5)
    02.7s M8e Takarafuji (6-6) tsukiotoshi M4e Chiyonokuni (3-9)
    03.1s M7w Tochiozan (5-7) oshidashi M2e Yutakayama (1-9-2)
    05.7s M1e Ikioi (2-10) oshidashi M3w Endo (1-11)
    01.6s M2w Chiyotairyu (4-8) hikiotoshi K1e Tamawashi (3-9)
    02.6s K1w Takakeisho (6-6) tsukidashi M3e Shodai (5-7)
    27.0s S1w Ichinojo (5-7) uwatenage M1w Kaisei (5-7)
    03.4s O1e Goeido (10-2) hikiotoshi M4w Abi (6-6)
    02.1s Y1w Hakuho (12-0) sukuinage O2w Tochinoshin (7-5)
    04.9s O1w Takayasu (10-2) uwatenage Y1e Kakuryu (10-2)
    27.3s Y2e Kisenosato (9-3) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (6-6)

    • Like 5

  21. Day 11

    04.3s M16e Kotoyuki (5-6) oshidashi M13e Ryuden (8-3)
    03.9s M12w Nishikigi (6-5) yorikiri M16w Ishiura (3-8)
    04.1s M14e Takanosho (6-5) oshidashi M12e Okinoumi (5-6)
    --------- M14w Chiyomaru (4-7) fusen M11w Kyokutaisei (1-6-4)
    04.0s M15e Chiyoshoma (7-4) sukuinage M11e Sadanoumi (5-6)
    10.1s M10w Daieisho (5-6) oshidashi M15w Yoshikaze (7-4)
    16.7s M13w Takanoiwa (9-2) shitatenage M8w Kotoshogiku (6-5)
    17.8s M9e Hokutofuji (8-3) oshidashi M7e Shohozan (5-6)
    08.2s M10e Aoiyama (3-8) yorikiri M6w Onosho (3-8)
    00.4s M9w Daishomaru (5-6) tsukiotoshi M5w Asanoyama (7-4)
    05.0s M5e Myogiryu (7-4) oshidashi M8e Takarafuji (5-6)
    04.3s M7w Tochiozan (4-7) watashikomi M4e Chiyonokuni (3-8)
    09.2s M6e Kagayaki (6-5) oshidashi M3w Endo (1-10)
    09.5s M2w Chiyotairyu (3-8) hikiotoshi M4w Abi (6-5)
    03.2s K1w Takakeisho (5-6) oshidashi M1e Ikioi (1-10)
    04.3s K1e Tamawashi (3-8) oshidashi M2e Yutakayama (1-8-2)
    03.7s M1w Kaisei (5-6) yoritaoshi S1e Mitakeumi (6-5)
    04.8s O1e Goeido (9-2) yorikiri M3e Shodai (5-6)
    09.1s O2w Tochinoshin (7-4) yorikiri Y1e Kakuryu (10-1)
    04.0s S1w Ichinojo (4-7) oshidashi Y2e Kisenosato (8-3)
    01.1s Y1w Hakuho (11-0) oshitaoshi O1w Takayasu (9-2)
     
    • Like 5

  22. Day 10


    08.5s M16w Ishiura (3-7) yoritaoshi M13e Ryuden (8-2)
    23.1s M12e Okinoumi (5-5) yorikiri M14w Chiyomaru (3-7)
    04.6s M15w Yoshikaze (7-3) yorikiri M12w Nishikigi (5-5)
    07.1s M14e Takanosho (5-5) oshidashi M11e Sadanoumi (5-5)
    01.4s M16e Kotoyuki (4-6) tsukidashi M11w Kyokutaisei (1-5-4)
    01.3s M15e Chiyoshoma (6-4) hikiotoshi M10w Daieisho (4-6)
    07.6s M13w Takanoiwa (8-2) sotogake M7w Tochiozan (3-7)
    01.9s M6e Kagayaki (5-5) yorikiri M10e Aoiyama (2-8)
    01.1s M6w Onosho (3-7) hatakikomi M9w Daishomaru (4-6)
    02.9s M5e Myogiryu (6-4) yorikiri M8w Kotoshogiku (6-4)
    06.2s M5w Asanoyama (7-3) shitatedashinageM9e Hokutofuji (7-3)
    09.3s M4e Chiyonokuni (3-7) tsukidashi M7e Shohozan (5-5)
    07.3s M8e Takarafuji (5-5) oshidashi M4w Abi (6-4)
    02.7s M3e Shodai (5-5) oshidashi M2w Chiyotairyu (2-8)
    05.2s K1e Tamawashi (2-8) tsukiotoshi M1e Ikioi (1-9)
    04.3s K1w Takakeisho (4-6) tsukidashi M2e Yutakayama (1-7-2)
    27.5s O2w Tochinoshin (6-4) yorikiri M1w Kaisei (4-6)
    08.4s O1w Takayasu (9-1) kainahineri O1e Goeido (8-2)
    02.3s Y2e Kisenosato (8-2) yorikiri M3w Endo (1-9)
    19.0s Y1w Hakuho (10-0) yorikiri S1w Ichinojo (3-7)
    09.7s Y1e Kakuryu (10-0) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (6-4)

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  23. Day 9

    02.6s M12w Nishikigi (5-4) oshidashi M14w Chiyomaru (3-6)
    04.2s M12e Okinoumi (4-5) kotenage M15w Yoshikaze (6-3)
    05.0s M13w Takanoiwa (7-2) oshidashi M11w Kyokutaisei (1-4-4)
    09.7s M11e Sadanoumi (5-4) oshidashi M16e Kotoyuki (3-6)
    05.4s M10w Daieisho (4-5) hatakikomi M16w Ishiura (2-7)
    13.8s M15e Chiyoshoma (5-4) katasukashi M10e Aoiyama (2-7)
    04.6s M9w Daishomaru (4-5) hatakikomi M14e Takanosho (4-5)
    18.0s M13e Ryuden (8-1) kotenage M7e Shohozan (5-4)
    06.8s M8e Takarafuji (4-5) yorikiri M6w Onosho (2-7)
    07.2s M6e Kagayaki (4-5) kotenage M9e Hokutofuji (7-2)
    06.5s M8w Kotoshogiku (6-3) yorikiri M5w Asanoyama (6-3)
    05.6s M4w Abi (6-3) tsukidashi M7w Tochiozan (3-6)
    04.9s M3e Shodai (4-5) kotenage M5e Myogiryu (5-4)
    09.9s M2e Yutakayama (1-6-2) tsukidashi M2w Chiyotairyu (2-7)
    04.0s M1w Kaisei (4-5) hatakikomi K1e Tamawashi (1-8)
    03.5s S1w Ichinojo (3-6) uwatenage M1e Ikioi (1-8)
    08.1s O1w Takayasu (8-1) oshidashi M4e Chiyonokuni (2-7)
    06.7s O1e Goeido (8-1) oshidashi K1w Takakeisho (3-6)
    79.4s Y1w Hakuho (9-0) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (6-3)
    10.1s Y1e Kakuryu (9-0) oshidashi M3w Endo (1-8)
    22.8s Y2e Kisenosato (7-2) yorikiri O2w Tochinoshin (5-4)

    • Like 4

  24. Day 8

    03.2s J1w Aminishiki (5-3) tokkurinage M16e Kotoyuki (3-5)
    08.1s M13w Takanoiwa (6-2) oshidashi M14e Takanosho (4-4)
    03.7s M16w Ishiura (2-6) hatakikomi M12e Okinoumi (3-5)
    02.0s M15w Yoshikaze (6-2) oshidashi M11e Sadanoumi
    15.9s (4-4) M10e Aoiyama (2-6) shitatenage M12w Nishikigi (4-4)
    03.5s M10w Daieisho (3-5) oshidashi M14w Chiyomaru (3-5)
    12.2s M13e Ryuden (7-1) yorikiri M9e Hokutofuji (7-1)
    17.6s M15e Chiyoshoma (4-4) yorikiri M9w Daishomaru (3-5)
    03.2s M8w Kotoshogiku (5-3) yorikiri M6w Onosho (2-6)
    08.1s M5e Myogiryu (5-3) oshidashi M7w Tochiozan (3-5)
    10.1s M5w Asanoyama (6-2) yorikiri M8e Takarafuji (3-5)
    09.1s M6e Kagayaki (3-5) yoritaoshi M4e Chiyonokuni (2-6)
    02.6s M7e Shohozan (5-3) oshidashi M4w Abi (5-3)
    03.5s M2w Chiyotairyu (2-6) okuridashi M3w Endo (1-7)
    11.4s K1w Takakeisho (3-5) tsukiotoshi M1w Kaisei (3-5)
    05.0s M1e Ikioi (1-7) oshidashi S1e Mitakeumi (6-2)
    02.8s O1e Goeido (7-1) yorikiri O2w Tochinoshin (5-3)
    10.3s M3e Shodai (3-5) hikiotoshi O1w Takayasu (7-1)
    15.7s Y1e Kakuryu (8-0) yorikiri S1w Ichinojo (2-6)
    02.9s K1e Tamawashi (1-7) oshidashi Y2e Kisenosato (6-2)
    01.7s Y1w Hakuho (8-0) uwatenage M2e Yutakayama (0-6-2)

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  25. Day 7


    04.6s M14e Takanosho (4-3) tsukiotoshi M15w Yoshikaze (5-2)
    06.0s M13w Takanoiwa (5-2) oshidashi M16w Ishiura (1-6)
    27.7s M13e Ryuden (6-1) yorikiri M15e Chiyoshoma (3-4)
    03.1s M16e Kotoyuki (3-4) tsukiotoshi M12e Okinoumi (3-4)
    02.3s M14w Chiyomaru (3-4) tsukiotoshi M10e Aoiyama (1-6)
    02.7s M9w Daishomaru (3-4) hikiotoshi M12w Nishikigi (4-3)
    10.5s M9e Hokutofuji (7-0) yorikiri M11e Sadanoumi (4-3)
    05.5s M8w Kotoshogiku (4-3) yoritaoshi M10w Daieisho (2-5)
    07.8s M8e Takarafuji (3-4) uwatenage M6e Kagayaki (2-5)
    07.7s M7w Tochiozan (3-4) tsukiotoshi M5w Asanoyama (5-2)
    12.8s M7e Shohozan (4-3) yoritaoshi M5e Myogiryu (4-3)
    03.3s M4w Abi (5-2) hatakikomi M6w Onosho (2-5)
    12.6s M1w Kaisei (3-4) yorikiri M1e Ikioi (0-7)
    22.7s S1e Mitakeumi (6-1) tsukiotoshi K1w Takakeisho (2-5)
    10.9s O2w Tochinoshin (5-2) yorikiri S1w Ichinojo (2-5)
    04.7s O1w Takayasu (7-0) hatakikomi K1e Tamawashi (0-7)
    04.5s O1e Goeido (6-1) oshidashi M2w Chiyotairyu (1-6)
    58.9s Y2e Kisenosato (6-1) yorikiri M4e Chiyonokuni (2-5)
    02.3s Y1w Hakuho (7-0) koshikudake M3w Endo (1-6)
    09.5s Y1e Kakuryu (7-0) oshidashi M3e Shodai (2-5)

    • Like 5
    • Thanks 1