Misahiro

Regular Members
  • Content Count

    385
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Posts posted by Misahiro


  1. Day 11

    13.9s J3w Daiamami (4-7) uwatenage M15w Kotoeko (6-5)
    09.5s M14e Terutsuyoshi (3-8) yorikiri M17e Chiyoshoma (6-5)
    02.4s M13w Kagayaki (7-4) hatakikomi M14w Toyonoshima (3-8)
    06.1s M11w Meisei (7-4) yorikiri M16e Daishoho (4-7)
    12.1s M10w Yago (4-7) hatakikomi M16w Yutakayama (3-8)
    02.2s M13e Tomokaze (6-5) hatakikomi M9e Sadanoumi (3-8)
    03.1s M8w Kotoshogiku (9-2) oshidashi M15e Ishiura (6-5)
    60.4s M11e Ryuden (8-3) yorikiri M8e Asanoyama (7-4)
    03.7s M6w Abi (4-7) tsukidashi M10e Shohozan (5-6)
    03.5s M6e Okinoumi (6-5) kotenage M9w Ikioi (1-10)
    06.7s M12w Yoshikaze (8-3) hatakikomi M5w Onosho (4-7)
    13.0s M4w Ichinojo (10-1) hatakikomi M7e Aoiyama (9-2)
    05.4s M7w Takarafuji (5-6) yorikiri M4e Tochiozan (2-9)
    06.3s M3w Shodai (2-9) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (4-7)
    03.8s M3e Nishikigi (3-8) hikiotoshi M1e Kaisei (1-10)
    15.5s M1w Endo (4-7) oshidashi K1w Hokutofuji (3-8)
    03.0s K1e Mitakeumi (5-6) oshidashi M2e Daieisho (5-6)
    11.1s O1e Takayasu (9-2) tsukiotoshi O2e Tochinoshin (6-5)
    04.0s O1w Goeido (9-2) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (6-5)
    02.9s Y1w Kakuryu (9-2) hikiotoshi S1w Tamawashi (4-7)
    13.9s Y1e Hakuho (11-0) uwatenage S1e Takakeisho (8-3)
    • Like 5

  2. Day 10

    05.3s J1w Chiyomaru (7-3) hikiotoshi M16e Daishoho (4-6)
    09.1s M17e Chiyoshoma (6-4) oshitaoshi M13e Tomokaze (5-5)
    01.9s M13w Kagayaki (6-4) oshidashi M14e Terutsuyoshi (2-8)
    28.6s M11e Ryuden (7-3) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (6-4)
    03.3s M11w Meisei (6-4) oshidashi M16w Yutakayama (3-7)
    07.9s M14w Toyonoshima (3-7) yorikiri M10w Yago (3-7)
    13.7s M12w Yoshikaze (7-3) yorikiri M9w Ikioi (1-9)
    07.7s M8e Asanoyama (7-3) hatakikomi M15e Ishiura (6-4)
    04.5s M7e Aoiyama (9-1) oshitaoshi M10e Shohozan (5-5)
    04.5s M6w Abi (3-7) tsukidashi M9e Sadanoumi (3-7)
    02.5s M5e Chiyotairyu (6-4) tsukiotoshi M7w Takarafuji (4-6)
    04.4s M8w Kotoshogiku (8-2) yorikiri M5w Onosho (4-6)
    05.5s M4e Tochiozan (2-8) katasukashi M6e Okinoumi (5-5)
    02.4s M3w Shodai (1-9) yorikiri M3e Nishikigi (2-8)
    03.5s M2w Myogiryu (4-6) yorikiri M1e Kaisei (1-9)
    11.0s K1e Mitakeumi (4-6) oshidashi M1w Endo (3-7)
    14.8s M2e Daieisho (5-5) hatakikomi K1w Hokutofuji (3-7)
    07.2s O1w Goeido (8-2) uwatehineri O2e Tochinoshin (6-4)
    07.5s M4w Ichinojo (9-1) tsukiotoshi O1e Takayasu (8-2)
    04.5s Y1e Hakuho (10-0) tsukiotoshi S1w Tamawashi (4-6)
    05.0s S1e Takakeisho (8-2) hikiotoshi Y1w Kakuryu (8-2)
    • Like 4
    • Thanks 1

  3. Day 9


    12.0s J1e Shimanoumi (8-1) oshidashi M16w Yutakayama (3-6)
    10.5s M16e Daishoho (4-5) oshitaoshi M14w Toyonoshima (2-7)
    22.7s M12w Yoshikaze (6-3) hikiotoshi M17e Chiyoshoma (5-4)
    04.5s M11w Meisei (5-4) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (6-3)
    06.2s M15e Ishiura (6-3) hikiotoshi M11e Ryuden (6-3)
    10.1s M10w Yago (3-6) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (2-7)
    08.4s M10e Shohozan (5-4) tsukiotoshi M13w Kagayaki (5-4)
    14.4s M13e Tomokaze (5-4) hatakikomi M7w Takarafuji (4-5)
    02.4s M7e Aoiyama (8-1) katasukashi M9w Ikioi (1-8)
    05.8s M8w Kotoshogiku (7-2) oshidashi M6w Abi (2-7)
    18.2s M6e Okinoumi (5-4) kotenage M9e Sadanoumi (3-6)
    02.9s M8e Asanoyama (6-3) hatakikomi M5w Onosho (4-5)
    05.2s M3e Nishikigi (2-7) tsukidashi M2e Daieisho (4-5)
    07.2s M1w Endo (3-6) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (3-6)
    16.1s K1w Hokutofuji (3-6) katasukashi M1e Kaisei (1-8)
    07.8s S1e Takakeisho (7-2) tsukiotoshi M5e Chiyotairyu (5-4)
    28.7s M4w Ichinojo (8-1) kotenage O1w Goeido (7-2)
    08.9s O1e Takayasu (8-1) oshidashi S1w Tamawashi (4-5)
    54.2s O2e Tochinoshin (6-3) uwatenage M3w Shodai (0-9)
    02.1s Y1w Kakuryu (8-1) oshidashi M4e Tochiozan (1-8)
    17.8s Y1e Hakuho (9-0) yorikiri K1e Mitakeumi (3-6)

    • Like 4
    • Thanks 1

  4. Day 8


    02.8s M17e Chiyoshoma (5-3) katasukashi J4w Tokushoryu (4-4)
    06.0s M14e Terutsuyoshi (2-6) okuridashi M16w Yutakayama (3-5)
    16.0s M15w Kotoeko (6-2) yorikiri M13e Tomokaze (4-4)
    02.2s M12w Yoshikaze (5-3) oshidashi M16e Daishoho (3-5)
    29.9s M11e Ryuden (6-2) yorikiri M14w Toyonoshima (2-6)
    03.0s M10e Shohozan (4-4) oshidashi M15e Ishiura (5-3)
    05.5s M13w Kagayaki (5-3) oshidashi M10w Yago (2-6)
    16.6s M11w Meisei (4-4) sukuinage M9w Ikioi (1-7)
    01.5s M7e Aoiyama (7-1) hikiotoshi M9e Sadanoumi (3-5)
    12.8s M6e Okinoumi (4-4) yorikiri M8w Kotoshogiku (6-2)
    08.2s M8e Asanoyama (5-3) yorikiri M6w Abi (2-6)
    06.5s M7w Takarafuji (4-4) tsukiotoshi M5w Onosho (4-4)
    04.2s M3e Nishikigi (1-7) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (5-3)
    02.5s M2e Daieisho (4-4) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (3-5)
    03.1s M1e Kaisei (1-7) yorikiri K1e Mitakeumi (3-5)
    01.9s S1e Takakeisho (6-2) tsukidashi M1w Endo (2-6)
    06.7s O1e Takayasu (7-1) oshidashi M3w Shodai (0-8)
    32.4s O2e Tochinoshin (5-3) yorikiri M4w Ichinojo (7-1)
    03.7s O1w Goeido (7-1) yorikiri S1w Tamawashi (4-4)
    04.5s Y1e Hakuho (8-0) kotenage M4e Tochiozan (1-7)
    06.2s Y1w Kakuryu (7-1) oshidashi K1w Hokutofuji (2-6)

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  5. Day 7

    14.8s M15w Kotoeko (5-2) yorikiri M16e Daishoho (3-4)
    05.6s M15e Ishiura (5-2) oshidashi M14w Toyonoshima (2-5)
    20.6s J4e Takagenji (4-3) kotenage M14e Terutsuyoshi (1-6)
    04.6s M13w Kagayaki (4-3) yorikiri M17e Chiyoshoma (4-3)
    05.1s M13e Tomokaze (4-3) uwatenage M16w Yutakayama (3-4)
    12.5s M11w Meisei (3-4) yorikiri M11e Ryuden (5-2)
    06.5s M12w Yoshikaze (4-3) tsukidashi M10e Shohozan (3-4)
    06.1s M9e Sadanoumi (3-4) yorikiri M9w Ikioi (1-6)
    07.3s M8w Kotoshogiku (6-1) yorikiri M10w Yago (2-5)
    03.1s M7e Aoiyama (6-1) oshidashi M7w Takarafuji (3-4)
    18.2s M6e Okinoumi (3-4) yorikiri M8e Asanoyama (4-3)
    00.8s M5e Chiyotairyu (5-2) hatakikomi M5w Onosho (4-3)
    05.8s M4w Ichinojo (7-0) tsukiotoshi M6w Abi (2-5)
    13.6s M2w Myogiryu (3-4) okuritaoshi M4e Tochiozan (1-6)
    14.5s S1w Tamawashi (4-3) oshidashi M1e Kaisei (0-7)
    03.7s S1e Takakeisho (5-2) tsukidashi M2e Daieisho (3-4)
    08.5s M1w  Endo (2-5) yoritaoshi O2e Tochinoshin (4-3)
    06.3s O1w Goeido (6-1) okuridashi K1e Mitakeumi (3-4)
    33.5s O1e Takayasu (6-1) okuridashi K1w Hokutofuji (2-5)
    08.1s Y1w Kakuryu (6-1) hatakikomi M3e Nishikigi (0-7)
    04.3s Y1e Hakuho (7-0) tsukitaoshi M3w Shodai (0-7)
    • Like 5

  6. Day 6

    03.1s M17e Chiyoshoma (4-2) katasukashi M15e Ishiura (4-2)
    07.3s M16e Daishoho (3-3) kotenage M14e Terutsuyoshi (1-5)
    11.2s J3w Daiamami (3-3) yoritaoshi M14w Toyonoshima (2-4)
    02.6s M13w Kagayaki (3-3) tsukiotoshi M16w Yutakayama (3-3)
    04.8s M12w Yoshikaze (3-3) oshidashi M15w Kotoeko (4-2)
    07.7s M11e Ryuden (5-1) shitatenage M13e Tomokaze (3-3)
    07.4s M10e Shohozan (3-3) tsukidashi M11w Meisei (2-4)
    13.6s M9e Sadanoumi (2-4) yorikiri M10w Yago (2-4)
    08.3s M8e Asanoyama (4-2) yorikiri M9w Ikioi (1-5)
    02.1s M7e Aoiyama (5-1) oshidashi M8w Kotoshogiku (5-1)
    07.7s M6e Okinoumi (2-4) uwatenage M7w Takarafuji (3-3)
    01.3s M6w Abi (2-4) tsukiotoshi M5e Chiyotairyu (4-2)
    05.4s M5w Onosho (4-2) oshidashi M4e Tochiozan (1-5)
    04.3s M4w Ichinojo (6-0) hatakikomi M1w Endo (1-5)
    02.7s S1e Takakeisho (4-2) okuridashi M1e Kaisei (0-6)
    09.7s S1w Tamawashi (3-3) oshidashi K1w Hokutofuji (2-4)
    03.4s M2e Daieisho (3-3) oshidashi O1w Goeido (5-1)
    04.4s O1e Takayasu (5-1) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (2-4)
    02.4s O2e Tochinoshin (4-2) uwatenage K1e Mitakeumi (3-3)
    34.4s Y1e Hakuho (6-0) yorikiri M3e Nishikigi (0-6)
    10.1s Y1w Kakuryu (5-1) hatakikomi M3w Shodai (0-6)

    • Like 3

  7. Day 5

    06.6s M15w Kotoeko (4-1) oshidashi M16w Yutakayama (3-2)
    03.1s J3e Hakuyozan (1-4) oshitaoshi M15e Ishiura (4-1)
    03.7s M17e Chiyoshoma (3-2) okuridashi M14w Toyonoshima (2-3)
    06.3s M13w Kagayaki (2-3) oshidashi M16e Daishoho (2-3)
    01.0s M13e Tomokaze (3-2) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (1-4)
    02.1s M11e Ryuden (4-1) yorikiri M12w Yoshikaze (2-3)
    26.9s M10w Yago (2-3) yorikiri M11w Meisei (2-3)
    04.7s M10e Shohozan (2-3) uwatenage M9e Sadanoumi (1-4)
    04.5s M8w Kotoshogiku (5-0) okuridashi M9w Ikioi (1-4)
    11.0s M7e Aoiyama (4-1) oshitaoshi M8e Asanoyama (3-2)
    09.0s M7w Takarafuji (3-2) tsukiotoshi M6w Abi (1-4)
    01.5s M5e Chiyotairyu (4-1) oshidashi M6e Okinoumi (1-4)
    01.1s M4w Ichinojo (5-0) hatakikomi M5w Onosho (3-2)
    01.9s M1w Endo (1-4) makiotoshi M4e Tochiozan (1-4)
    08.3s K1w Hokutofuji (2-3) oshidashi K1e Mitakeumi (3-2)
    08.9s S1w Tamawashi (2-3) oshidashi S1e Takakeisho (3-2)
    05.0s O1e Takayasu (4-1) yorikiri M3e Nishikigi (0-5)
    20.6s O2e Tochinoshin (3-2) yorikiri M1e Kaisei (0-5)
    02.1s O1w Goeido (5-0) oshitaoshi M3w Shodai (0-5)
    01.8s Y1w Kakuryu (4-1) hatakikomi M2e Daieisho (2-3)
    07.4s Y1e Hakuho (5-0) tsukiotoshi M2w Myogiryu (2-3)
    • Like 4

  8. Day 4

    14.8s M16w Yutakayama (3-1) oshidashi M17e Chiyoshoma (2-2)
    15.8s M15w Kotoeko (3-1) kotenage J2w Enho (3-1)
    05.2s M16e Daishoho (2-2) hatakikomi M13e Tomokaze (2-2)
    03.6s M15e Ishiura (4-0) okuridashi M13w Kagayaki (1-3)
    04.1s M14w Toyonoshima (2-2) yorikiri M12w Yoshikaze (2-2)
    04.2s M14e Terutsuyoshi (1-3) oshidashi M11w Meisei (2-2)
    06.9s M9e Sadanoumi (1-3) yorikiri M11e Ryuden (3-1)
    13.1s M8e Asanoyama (3-1) oshidashi M10w Yago (1-3)
    03.9s M8w Kotoshogiku (4-0) yoritaoshi M10e Shohozan (1-3)
    12.7s M7w Takarafuji (2-2) yorikiri M9w Ikioi (1-3)
    04.2s M5e Chiyotairyu (3-1) sukuinage M7e Aoiyama (3-1)
    03.3s M6w Abi (1-3) oshidashi M4e Tochiozan (1-3)
    11.4s M4w Ichinojo (4-0) uwatenage M6e Okinoumi (1-3)
    03.7s M5w Onosho (3-1) oshidashi M3w Shodai (0-4)
    09.1s S1e Takakeisho (3-1) hikiotoshi K1w Hokutofuji (1-3)
    07.2s K1e Mitakeumi (3-1) oshidashi S1w Tamawashi (1-3)
    23.7s O2e Tochinoshin (2-2) yoritaoshi M3e Nishikigi (0-4)
    02.6s O1w Goeido (4-0) uwatenage M1e Kaisei (0-4)
    04.0s O1e Takayasu (3-1) oshidashi M1w Endo (0-4)
    05.6s Y1e Hakuho (4-0) hatakikomi M2e Daieisho (2-2)
    06.9s Y1w Kakuryu (3-1) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (2-2)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 2

  9. Day 3

    04.3s M16e Daishoho (1-2) oshidashi J2e Kotoyuki (0-3)
    03.4s M15w Kotoeko (2-1) tsukiotoshi M17e Chiyoshoma (2-1)
    03.4s M15e Ishiura (3-0) hikiotoshi M16w Yutakayama (2-1)
    03.2s M13e Tomokaze (2-1) hatakikomi M14w Toyonoshima (1-2)
    03.2s M12w Yoshikaze (2-1) watashikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (0-3)
    09.5s M11w Meisei (2-1) oshidashi M13w Kagayaki (1-2)
    19.8s M10e Shohozan (1-2) oshidashi M10w Yago (1-2)
    22.7s M11e Ryuden (3-0) yorikiri M9w Ikioi (1-2)
    06.1s M8w Kotoshogiku (3-0) yorikiri M8e Asanoyama (2-1)
    03.5s M7w Takarafuji (1-2) yorikiri M9e Sadanoumi (0-3)
    11.5s M6e Okinoumi (1-2) sakatottari M6w Abi (0-3)
    01.7s M7e Aoiyama (3-0) hatakikomi M5w Onosho (2-1)
    04.4s M4w Ichinojo (3-0) kotenage M4e Tochiozan (1-2)
    03.6s M5e Chiyotairyu (2-1) oshidashi M3w Shodai (0-3)
    02.7s M2w Myogiryu (2-1) tsukiotoshi S1w Tamawashi (1-2)
    09.2s K1e Mitakeumi (2-1) yorikiri S1e Takakeisho (2-1)
    04.1s O1w Goeido (3-0) watashikomi M3e Nishikigi (0-3)
    04.2s M2e Daieisho (2-1) oshidashi O1e Takayasu (2-1)
    04.4s K1w Hokutofuji (1-2) oshidashi O2e Tochinoshin (1-2)
    07.6s Y1w Kakuryu (2-1) oshidashi M1w Endo (0-3)
    16.7s Y1e Hakuho (3-0) yoritaoshi M1e Kaisei (0-3)
     

    • Like 4

  10. Day 2


    12.4s M17e Chiyoshoma (2-0) uwatedashinage M16e Daishoho (0-2)

    14.7s M16w Yutakayama (2-0) oshidashi J1w Chiyomaru (1-1)
    00.5s M15e Ishiura (2-0) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi
    01.7s (0-2) M15w Kotoeko (1-1) tsukiotoshi M14w Toyonoshima (1-1)

    03.5s M13w Kagayaki (1-1) oshidashi M12w Yoshikaze (1-1)
    09.3s M11w Meisei (1-1) oshitaoshi M13e Tomokaze (1-1)
    27.9s M11e Ryuden (2-0) yorikiri M10e Shohozan (0-2)
    03.7s M10w Yago (1-1) hatakikomi M9w Ikioi (1-1)
    07.1s M8e Asanoyama (2-0) hatakikomi M9e Sadanoumi (0-2)
    05.6s M8w Kotoshogiku (2-0) yorikiri M7w Takarafuji (0-2)
    04.4s M7e Aoiyama (2-0) oshidashi M6e Okinoumi (0-2)
    02.8s M5w Onosho (2-0) oshidashi M6w Abi (0-2)
    02.1s M5e Chiyotairyu (1-1) hatakikomi M4e Tochiozan (1-1)
    07.9s M4w Ichinojo (2-0) yorikiri M3w Shodai (0-2)
    03.4s S1e Takakeisho (2-0) oshidashi M3e Nishikigi (0-2)
    06.7s M2e Daieisho (1-1) oshitaoshi S1w Tamawashi (1-1)
    112.1s O1e Takayasu (2-0) oshidashi K1e Mitakeumi (1-1)
    04.1s M2w Myogiryu (1-1) oshidashi O2e Tochinoshin (1-1)
    01.6s O1w Goeido (2-0) oshidashi K1w Hokutofuji (0-2)
    08.6s Y1e Hakuho (2-0) oshidashi M1w Endo (0-2)
    10.6s Y1w Kakuryu (1-1) yorikiri M1e Kaisei (0-2)

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 2

  11. Day 1

     

    00.5s M17e Chiyoshoma (1-0) uwatenage J1e Shimanoumi (0-1)
    08.6s M16w Yutakayama (1-0) oshidashi M16e Daishoho (0-1)
    19.8s M15e Ishiura (1-0) tottari M15w Kotoeko (0-1)
    07.3s M14w Toyonoshima (1-0) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (0-1)
    02.2s M13e Tomokaze (1-0) hatakikomi M13w Kagayaki (0-1)
    06.3s M12w Yoshikaze (1-0) hatakikomi M11w Meisei (0-1)
    14.0s M11e Ryuden (1-0) shitatenage M10w Yago (0-1)
    02.5s M9w Ikioi (1-0) oshidashi M10e Shohozan (0-1)
    05.1s M8w Kotoshogiku (1-0) oshidashi M9e Sadanoumi (0-1)
    12.5s M8e Asanoyama (1-0) sukuinage M7w Takarafuji (0-1)
    05.4s M7e Aoiyama (1-0) tsukiotoshi M6w Abi (0-1)
    03.1s M5w Onosho (1-0) oshidashi M6e Okinoumi (0-1)
    05.9s M4w Ichinojo (1-0) tsukiotoshi M5e Chiyotairyu (0-1)
    13.5s M4e Tochiozan (1-0) katasukashi M3w Shodai (0-1)
    10.1s S1w Tamawashi (1-0) oshidashi M3e Nishikigi (0-1)
    02.4s S1e Takakeisho (1-0) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (0-1)
    02.6s O2e Tochinoshin (1-0) tsukiotoshi M2e Daieisho (0-1)
    02.5s O1w Goeido (1-0) oshidashi M1w Endo (0-1)
    22.1s O1e Takayasu (1-0) yorikiri M1e Kaisei (0-1)
    10.7s K1e Mitakeumi (1-0) okuridashi Y1w Kakuryu (0-1)
    01.3s Y1e Hakuho (1-0) tsukiotoshi K1w Hokutofuji (0-1)
    • Like 6

  12. Day 15
    02.9s J2e Takagenji (6-9) yorikiri M16w Daishomaru (3-12)
    08.7s M12e Kagayaki (6-9) okurinage M14e Yutakayama (6-9)
    04.9s M13e Yago (9-6) hatakikomi M10w Abi (10-5)
    07.1s M8w Asanoyama (8-7) uwatenage M11w Ikioi (9-6)
    05.7s M7w Daieisho (9-6) tsukiotoshi M11e Sadanoumi (9-6)
    05.2s M7e Ryuden (6-9) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (7-8)
    11.7s M12w Meisei (8-7) yorikiri M6w Onosho (8-7)
    04.6s M10e Takarafuji (9-6) yorikiri M6e Chiyotairyu (8-7)
    17.6s M5w Yoshikaze (3-12) yoritaoshi M16e Daiamami (4-11)
    09.3s M4e Kotoshogiku (6-9) yoritaoshi M14w Chiyoshoma (6-9)
    04.8s M2w Hokutofuji (9-6) oshidashi M5e Aoiyama (7-8)
    06.3s M3e Shodai (7-8) yorikiri M1w Ichinojo (6-9)
    02.3s M1e Tochiozan (6-9) oshitaoshi M3w Shohozan (5-10)
    06.6s M2e Nishikigi (7-8) kimedashi K1w Mitakeumi (8-4-3)
    07.6s M4w Okinoumi (7-8) yoritaoshi K1e Myogiryu (5-10)
    02.9s S1w Tamawashi (13-2) tsukiotoshi M9w Endo (10-5)
    07.7s O1e Takayasu (9-6) yorikiri M8e Kaisei (10-5)
    02.3s O1w Goeido (9-6) oshidashi S1e Takakeisho (11-4)

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 2

  13. Day 14

    06.8s M15w Kotoeko (7-7) amiuchi M12e Kagayaki (5-9)
    01.4s M14w Chiyoshoma (6-8) uwatenage M11e Sadanoumi (9-5)
    13.0s M10e Takarafuji (8-6) yorikiri M16e Daiamami (4-10)
    04.7s M8e Kaisei (10-4) yorikiri M13e Yago (8-6)
    11.5s M16w Daishomaru (3-11) oshitaoshi M8w Asanoyama (7-7)
    15.0s M11w Ikioi (9-5) kotenage M7e Ryuden (5-9)
    07.6s M7w Daieisho (8-6) oshidashi M14e Yutakayama (6-8)
    10.7s M12w Meisei (7-7) yorikiri M5w Yoshikaze (2-12)
    08.0s M3e Shodai (6-8) hikiotoshi M4e Kotoshogiku (5-9)
    03.7s M10w Abi (10-4) hatakikomi M3w Shohozan (5-9)
    05.4s M2w Hokutofuji (8-6) katasukashi M2e Nishikigi (6-8)
    04.1s M9w Endo (10-4) tsukidashi M1e Tochiozan (5-9)
    03.4s M6w Onosho (8-6) oshidashi M1w Ichinojo (6-8)
    02.4s M6e Chiyotairyu (8-6) oshidashi K1e Myogiryu (5-9)
    03.1s S1e Takakeisho (11-3) oshidashi M4w Okinoumi (6-8)
    03.7s S1w Tamawashi (12-2) oshidashi M5e Aoiyama (7-7)
    05.1s O1e Takayasu (8-6) yorikiri K1w Mitakeumi (8-3-3)
    ------- O1w Goeido (8-6) fusen Y1w Hakuho (10-4)

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  14. Day 13

    07.6s M11e Sadanoumi (9-4) uwatenage M14e Yutakayama (6-7)
    02.6s M10w Abi (9-4) tsukidashi M15w Kotoeko (6-7)
    03.6s M16w Daishomaru (2-11) yorikiri M10e Takarafuji (7-6)
    05.5s M11w Ikioi (8-5) yorikiri M8e Kaisei (9-4)
    03.2s M7w Daieisho (7-6) oshitaoshi M14w Chiyoshoma (5-8)
    07.0s M16e Daiamami (4-9) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (5-8)
    06.6s M13e Yago (8-5) hikiotoshi M6w Onosho (7-6)
    02.3s M6e Chiyotairyu (7-6) oshidashi M12w Meisei (6-7)
    05.3s M12e Kagayaki (5-8) oshidashi M5w Yoshikaze (2-11)
    02.5s M5e Aoiyama (7-6) tsukiotoshi M9w Endo (9-4)
    03.5s M8w Asanoyama (7-6) uwatenage M4w Okinoumi (6-7)
    04.9s M2e Nishikigi (6-7) oshidashi M3w Shohozan (5-8)
    06.6s M3e Shodai (5-8) oshidashi M1e Tochiozan (5-8)
    06.8s K1w Mitakeumi (8-2-3) yorikiri M1w Ichinojo (6-7)
    26.1s M4e Kotoshogiku (5-8) yoritaoshi K1e Myogiryu (5-8)
    02.9s S1w Tamawashi (11-2) hatakikomi M2w Hokutofuji (7-6)
    03.4s O1w Goeido (7-6) yorikiri O1e Takayasu (7-6)
    03.9s S1e Takakeisho (10-3) hikiotoshi Y1w Hakuho (10-3)

    • Like 4
    • Thanks 1

  15. Day 12

    05.2s M11e Sadanoumi (8-4) sukuinage M12w Meisei (6-6)
    04.1s M11w Ikioi (7-5) yorikiri M14e Yutakayama (6-6)
    13.7s M10e Takarafuji (7-5) shitatenage M13e Yago (7-5)
    04.7s M10w Abi (8-4) oshidashi M16e Daiamami (3-9)
    13.3s M8w Asanoyama (6-6) yorikiri M14w Chiyoshoma (5-7)
    05.9s M7e Ryuden (5-7) yorikiri M16w Daishomaru (1-11)
    01.7s M7w Daieisho (6-6) hikiotoshi M15w Kotoeko (6-6)
    20.9s M9w Endo (9-3) uwatedashinage M6e Chiyotairyu (6-6)
    08.9s M12e Kagayaki (4-8) oshidashi M6w Onosho (7-5)
    06.3s M8e Kaisei (9-3) yorikiri M4w Okinoumi (6-6)
    03.9s M2e Nishikigi (5-7) kotenage M3e Shodai (4-8)
    11.3s M2w Hokutofuji (7-5) oshidashi M1w Ichinojo (6-6)
    08.5s M3w Shohozan (5-7) okurinage K1e Myogiryu (5-7)
    02.7s K1w Mitakeumi (7-2-3) yorikiri M1e Tochiozan (5-7)
    16.7s S1e Takakeisho (9-3) oshidashi M4e Kotoshogiku (4-8)
    04.7s O1w Goeido (6-6) hatakikomi M5w Yoshikaze (2-10)
    16.6s O1e Takayasu (7-5) yorikiri M5e Aoiyama (6-6)
    06.7s S1w Tamawashi (10-2) oshidashi Y1w Hakuho (10-2)

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  16. Day 11


    02.3s M16e Daiamami (3-8) yorikiri M12e Kagayaki (3-8)
    06.4s M16w Daishomaru (1-10) kubinage M11w Ikioi (6-5)
    05.5s M11e Sadanoumi (7-4) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (6-5)
    --------- M10w Abi (7-4) fusen M15e Chiyonokuni (8-3)
    02.7s M14w Chiyoshoma (5-6) okuridashi M10e Takarafuji (6-5)
    10.8s M8w Asanoyama (5-6) yorikiri M13e Yago (7-4)
    ---------- M7w Daieisho (5-6) fusen M13w Kotoyuki (4-7)
    06.8s M7e Ryuden (4-7) yoritaoshi M12w Meisei (6-5)
    15.2s M6w Onosho (7-4) tsukiotoshi M14e Yutakayama (6-5)
    05.0s M8e Kaisei (8-3) yorikiri M6e Chiyotairyu (6-5)
    02.3s M9w Endo (8-3) yorikiri M5w Yoshikaze (2-9)
    00.8s M3w Shohozan (4-7) uwatenage M1w Ichinojo (6-5)
    05.5s M1e Tochiozan (5-6) yorikiri M2e Nishikigi (4-7)
    07.5s K1e Myogiryu (5-6) oshidashi M3e Shodai (4-7)
    11.0s S1w Tamawashi (9-2) oshidashi M4e Kotoshogiku (4-7)
    15.9s S1e Takakeisho (8-3) oshidashi M2w Hokutofuji (6-5)
    05.9s O1e Takayasu (6-5) yorikiri M4w Okinoumi (6-5)
    01.2s O1w Goeido (5-6) hatakikomi M5e Aoiyama (6-5)
    03.5s K1w Mitakeumi (6-2-3) oshidashi Y1w Hakuho (10-1)

    • Like 4

  17. Day 10

    21.6s M15w Kotoeko (6-4) okuridashi J2e Takagenji (3-7)
    06.2s M12e Kagayaki (3-7) oshidashi M16w Daishomaru (0-10)
    03.9s M14w Chiyoshoma (4-6) hatakikomi M12w Meisei (6-4)
    05.4s M11e Sadanoumi (6-4) yorikiri M16e Daiamami (2-8)
    04.8s M11w Ikioi (6-4) oshitaoshi M15e Chiyonokuni (8-2)
    14.2s M10e Takarafuji (6-4) okuridashi M13w Kotoyuki (4-6)
    04.8s M14e Yutakayama (6-4) oshidashi M10w Abi (6-4)
    33.8s M9w Endo (7-3) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (3-7)
    17.1s M7w Daieisho (4-6) yorikiri M13e Yago (7-3)
    12.9s M8w Asanoyama (4-6) hatakikomi M6w Onosho (6-4)
    04.5s M5e Aoiyama (6-4) oshidashi M8e Kaisei (7-3)
    07.9s M3e Shodai (4-6) yorikiri M5w Yoshikaze (2-8)
    02.1s M6e Chiyotairyu (6-4) oshidashi M3w Shohozan (3-7)
    03.1s M1w Ichinojo (6-4) yorikiri M1e Tochiozan (4-6)
    10.8s M2w Hokutofuji (6-4) oshitaoshi K1e Myogiryu (4-6)
    04.5s S1w Tamawashi (8-2) oshidashi M2e Nishikigi (4-6)
    05.2s O1w Goeido (4-6) sotogake M4e Kotoshogiku (4-6)
    06.7s O1e Takayasu (5-5) hatakikomi S1e Takakeisho (7-3)
    03.6s Y1w Hakuho (10-0) yorikiri M4w Okinoumi (6-4)

    • Like 4

  18. Day 9


    12.3s J2w Takanosho (2-2-5) okuridashi M16e Daiamami (2-7)
    11.1s M15w Kotoeko (5-4) tsukiotoshi M14e Yutakayama (5-4)
    06.2s M15e Chiyonokuni (8-1) hatakikomi M12w Meisei (6-3)
    03.4s M12e Kagayaki (2-7) oshitaoshi M14w Chiyoshoma (3-6)
    04.4s M11w Ikioi (5-4) yoritaoshi M13e Yago (7-2)
    05.9s M11e Sadanoumi (5-4) yorikiri M16w Daishomaru (0-9)
    08.8s M10w Abi (6-3) oshidashi M13w Kotoyuki (4-5)
    05.8s M10e Takarafuji (5-4) tsukiotoshi M7w Daieisho (3-6)
    24.3s M7e Ryuden (3-6) okuridashi M8e Kaisei (7-2)
    02.0s M9w Endo (6-3) hatakikomi M6w Onosho (6-3)
    00.6s M6e Chiyotairyu (5-4) tsukiotoshi M8w Asanoyama (3-6)
    02.4s M5w Yoshikaze (2-7) oshidashi M3w Shohozan (3-6)
    04.7s M3e Shodai (3-6) oshidashi M5e Aoiyama (5-4)
    01.6s M1e Tochiozan (4-5) hikiotoshi M2w Hokutofuji (5-4)
    05.3s K1e Myogiryu (4-5) oshidashi M1w Ichinojo (5-4)
    03.1s S1e Takakeisho (7-2) oshidashi M2e Nishikigi (4-5)
    03.4s S1w Tamawashi (7-2) oshitaoshi O1e Takayasu (4-5)
    03.7s M4w Okinoumi (6-3) oshitaoshi O1w Goeido (3-6)
    05.8s Y1w Hakuho (9-0) tsukiotoshi M4e Kotoshogiku (4-5)

    • Like 4
    • Thanks 1

  19. Day 8


    08.6s M14e Yutakayama (5-3) yoritaoshi J1e Terutsuyoshi (6-2)
    08.3s M13e Yago (7-1) yorikiri M16e Daiamami (2-6)
    03.1s M15e Chiyonokuni (7-1) hatakikomi M12e Kagayaki (1-7)
    02.9s M12w Meisei (6-2) yorikiri M16w Daishomaru (0-8)
    11.3s M11e Sadanoumi (4-4) uwatenage M13w Kotoyuki (4-4)
    10.9s M15w Kotoeko (4-4) tsukiotoshi M11w Ikioi (4-4)
    02.6s M10w Abi (5-3) tsukidashi M14w Chiyoshoma (3-5)
    08.4s M10e Takarafuji (4-4) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (2-6)
    03.3s M8w Asanoyama (3-5) tsukidashi M5w Yoshikaze (1-7)
    04.1s M8e Kaisei (7-1) sukuinage M4e Kotoshogiku (4-4)
    05.4s M4w Okinoumi (5-3) oshidashi M7w Daieisho (3-5)
    01.5s M6e Chiyotairyu (4-4) oshidashi M3e Shodai (2-6)
    01.5s M9w Endo (5-3) hikiotoshi M2w Hokutofuji (5-3)
    03.1s M1w Ichinojo (5-3) yorikiri M2e Nishikigi (4-4)
    04.2s M1e Tochiozan (3-5) katasukashi K1e Myogiryu (3-5)
    04.4s S1e Takakeisho (6-2) oshidashi M6w Onosho (6-2)
    06.0s S1w Tamawashi (6-2) tsukiotoshi O1w Goeido (3-5)
    01.0s M3w Shohozan (3-5) tsukiotoshi O1e Takayasu (4-4)
    08.2s Y1w Hakuho (8-0) shitatedashinage M5e Aoiyama (5-3)

    • Like 5

  20. Day 7

    12.4s M15e Chiyonokuni (6-1) kubinage M14e Yutakayama (4-3)
    08.9s M13w Kotoyuki (4-3) tsukidashi M16e Daiamami (2-5)
    12.7s M13e Yago (6-1) oshidashi M16w Daishomaru (0-7)
    03.6s M12w Meisei (5-2) tsukidashi M15w Kotoeko (3-4)
    04.2s M11w Ikioi (4-3) yorikiri M14w Chiyoshoma (3-4)
    06.5s M10w Abi (4-3) oshidashi M10e Takarafuji (3-4)
    16.9s M9w Endo (4-3) yorikiri M12e Kagayaki (1-6)
    11.9s M8w Asanoyama (2-5) tsukiotoshi M11e Sadanoumi (3-4)
    04.5s M8e Kaisei (6-1) tsukidashi M6w Onosho (6-1)
    07.0s M7w Daieisho (3-4) oshidashi M5w Yoshikaze (1-6)
    01.1s M6e Chiyotairyu (3-4) hatakikomi M5e Aoiyama (5-2)
    08.9s M4w Okinoumi (4-3) uwatenage M7e Ryuden (2-5)
    -------- M2w Hokutofuji (5-2) fusen K1w Mitakeumi (5-2)
    04.4s K1e Myogiryu (3-4) yorikiri M2e Nishikigi (4-3)
    07.3s S1w Tamawashi (5-2) oshidashi M1e Tochiozan (2-5)
    04.6s S1e Takakeisho (5-2) oshidashi M1w Ichinojo (4-3)
    08.6s O1e Takayasu (4-3) tsukiotoshi M4e Kotoshogiku (4-3)
    10.2s O1w Goeido (3-4) yorikiri M3e Shodai (2-5)
    03.6s Y1w Hakuho (7-0) hatakikomi M3w Shohozan (2-5)

    • Like 4
    • Thanks 2

  21. Day 6


    07.2s M14e Yutakayama (4-2) oshidashi M16w Daishomaru (0-6)
    19.7s J3w Ishiura (5-1) shitatehineri M14w Chiyoshoma (3-3)
    12.5s M13e Yago (5-1) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (3-3)
    06.5s M15e Chiyonokuni (5-1) hatakikomi M13w Kotoyuki (3-3)
    12.3s M12w Meisei (4-2) oshitaoshi M16e Daiamami (2-4)
    05.1s M10e Takarafuji (3-3) uwatenage M12e Kagayaki (1-5)
    03.3s M11w Ikioi (3-3) oshidashi M9w Endo (3-3)
    06.2s M11e Sadanoumi (3-3) yorikiri M8e Kaisei (5-1)
    03.4s M8w Asanoyama (1-5) oshidashi M10w Abi (3-3)
    10.3s M5e Aoiyama (5-1) hatakikomi M7w Daieisho (2-4)
    04.4s M5w Yoshikaze (1-5) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (2-4)
    03.8s M4e Kotoshogiku (4-2) yorikiri M6e Chiyotairyu (2-4)
    04.0s M6w Onosho (6-0) oshidashi M4w Okinoumi (3-3)
    04.6s K1e Myogiryu (2-4) oshidashi K1w Mitakeumi (5-1)
    22.4s M1e Tochiozan (2-4) okuridashi S1e Takakeisho (4-2)
    04.3s S1w Tamawashi (4-2) oshidashi M1w Ichinojo (4-2)
    04.2s O1w Goeido (2-4) yorikiri M3w Shohozan (2-4)
    18.8s O1e Takayasu (3-3) yorikiri M2e Nishikigi (4-2)
    08.4s Y1w Hakuho (6-0) yorikiri M3e Shodai (2-4)
    --------- M2w Hokutofuji (4-2) fusen Y2e Kakuryu (2-4)
     

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  22. Day 5

    06.2s M16e Daiamami (2-3) uwatenage M15w Kotoeko (3-2)
    02.8s M14w Chiyoshoma (3-2) katasukashi M14e Yutakayama (3-2)
    04.0s M13w Kotoyuki (3-2) oshidashi M16w Daishomaru (0-5)
    18.1s M13e Yago (4-1) hikiotoshi M15e Chiyonokuni (4-1)
    02.9s M12w Meisei (3-2) tottari M12e Kagayaki (1-4)
    02.1s M11w Ikioi (2-3) oshidashi M10e Takarafuji (2-3)
    32.4s M9w Endo (3-2) abisetaoshi M11e Sadanoumi (2-3)
    06.2s M8e Kaisei (5-0) oshidashi M10w Abi (3-2)
    02.4s M7w Daieisho (2-3) hikiotoshi M8w Asanoyama (0-5)
    03.8s M6w Onosho (5-0) tsukidashi M5w Yoshikaze (0-5)
    08.2s M5e Aoiyama (4-1) hatakikomi M7e Ryuden (2-3)
    04.5s M4w Okinoumi (3-2) uwatenage M6e Chiyotairyu (2-3)
    05.9s M4e Kotoshogiku (3-2) oshidashi M2w Hokutofuji (3-2)
    06.2s K1w Mitakeumi (5-0) oshidashi S1w Tamawashi (3-2)
    04.8s S1e Takakeisho (4-1) oshidashi K1e Myogiryu (1-4)
    15.5s M3e Shodai (2-3) yoritaoshi O1e Takayasu (2-3)
    -------- M3w Shohozan (2-3) fusen O2w Tochinoshin (0-5)
    02.8s O1w Goeido (1-4) yorikiri M1e Tochiozan (1-4)
    36.3s M1w Ichinojo (4-1) yorikiri Y2e Kakuryu (2-3)
    04.9s Y1w Hakuho (5-0) uwatenage M2e Nishikigi (4-1)
     

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  23. Day 4

    05.7s M15e Chiyonokuni (4-0) tsukidashi J3e Aminishiki (1-3)
    02.5s M15w Kotoeko (3-1) hikiotoshi M16w Daishomaru (0-4)
    18.7s M14e Yutakayama (3-1) oshidashi M16e Daiamami (1-3)
    03.0s M13w Kotoyuki (2-2) tsukidashi M14w Chiyoshoma (2-2)
    36.6s M13e Yago (3-1) yorikiri M12e Kagayaki (1-3)
    06.1s M12w Meisei (2-2) kotenage M11w Ikioi (1-3)
    06.8s M10e Takarafuji (2-2) yorikiri M11e Sadanoumi (2-2)
    11.8s M10w Abi (3-1) oshitaoshi M9w Endo (2-2)
    43.7s M7e Ryuden (2-2) yorikiri M8w Asanoyama (0-4)
    09.1s M8e Kaisei (4-0) oshitaoshi M7w Daieisho (1-3)
    02.1s M6w Onosho (4-0) hansoku M5e Aoiyama (3-1)
    02.2s M6e Chiyotairyu (2-2) hatakikomi M5w Yoshikaze (0-4)
    03.6s M4w Okinoumi (2-2) oshidashi M3e Shodai (1-3)
    05.5s M3w Shohozan (1-3) yorikiri M4e Kotoshogiku (2-2)
    08.3s K1w Mitakeumi (4-0) yorikiri S1e Takakeisho (3-1)
    07.4s S1w Tamawashi (3-1) oshidashi O2w Tochinoshin (0-4)
    95.6s M1w Ichinojo (3-1) yorikiri O1w Goeido (0-4)
    04.6s O1e Takayasu (2-2) tsukidashi M1e Tochiozan (1-3)
    08.6s Y2e Kakuryu (2-2) oshidashi K1e Myogiryu (1-3)
    08.4s Y1w Hakuho (4-0) tsukiotoshi M2w Hokutofuji (3-1)
    -------- M2e Nishikigi (4-0) fusen Y1e Kisenosato (0-4)
     

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  24. Day 3


    05.1s M15w Kotoeko (2-1) okuridashi J1w Daishoho (1-2)
    02.7s M15e Chiyonokuni (3-0) oshidashi M16w Daishomaru (0-3)
    04.5s M14w Chiyoshoma (2-1) uwatenage M16e Daiamami (1-2)
    09.0s M13e Yago (2-1) okuridashi M13w Kotoyuki (1-2)
    04.6s M12w Meisei (1-2) yorikiri M14e Yutakayama (2-1)
    04.7s M11e Sadanoumi (2-1) yorikiri M11w Ikioi (1-2)
    02.2s M10w Abi (2-1) hatakikomi M12e Kagayaki (1-2)
    02.4s M10e Takarafuji (1-2) tsukiotoshi M8w Asanoyama (0-3)
    18.3s M8e Kaisei (3-0) uwatenage M9w Endo (2-1)
    08.7s M6w Onosho (3-0) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (1-2)
    03.4s M6e Chiyotairyu (1-2) oshidashi M7w Daieisho (1-2)
    02.5s M5e Aoiyama (3-0) oshidashi M4w Okinoumi (1-2)
    02.1s M4e Kotoshogiku (2-1) yorikiri M5w Yoshikaze (0-3)
    08.4s M3e Shodai (1-2) oshitaoshi M3w Shohozan (0-3)
    10.3s S1e Takakeisho (3-0) oshidashi S1w Tamawashi (2-1)
    07.9s K1w Mitakeumi (3-0) sukuinage O1w Goeido (0-3)
    07.6s M2w Hokutofuji (3-0) okuritaoshi O1e Takayasu (1-2)
    09.5s K1e Myogiryu (1-2) yorikiri O2w Tochinoshin (0-3)
    59.9s Y1w Hakuho (3-0) uwatenage M1w Ichinojo (2-1)
    07.4s M1e Tochiozan (1-2) yorikiri Y1e Kisenosato (0-3)
    05.9s M2e Nishikigi (3-0) yorikiri Y2e Kakuryu (1-2)

     

    • Like 4

  25. Day 2


    05.6s M16e Daiamami (1-1) yorikiri J2e Takagenji (1-1)
    02.5s M15e Chiyonokuni (2-0) tsukidashi M15w Kotoeko (1-1)
    02.0s M14w Chiyoshoma (1-1) okuridashi M16w Daishomaru (0-2)
    11.0s M14e Yutakayama (2-0) oshidashi M13e Yago (1-1)
    09.4s M13w Kotoyuki (1-1) oshitaoshi M12w Meisei (0-2)
    06.0s M12e Kagayaki (1-1) oshitaoshi M11e Sadanoumi (1-1)
    05.0s M10w Abi (1-1) hikiotoshi M11w Ikioi (1-1)
    01.4s M8e Kaisei (2-0) kotenage M10e Takarafuji (0-2)
    05.1s M9w Endo (2-0) tsukidashi M8w Asanoyama (0-2)
    04.3s M7e Ryuden (1-1) yorikiri M6e Chiyotairyu (0-2)
    05.2s M6w Onosho (2-0) tsukiotoshi M7w Daieisho (1-1)
    01.7s M5e Aoiyama (2-0) hatakikomi M4e Kotoshogiku (1-1)
    03.2s M4w Okinoumi (1-1) koshikudake M5w Yoshikaze (0-2)
    03.8s S1e Takakeisho (2-0) oshidashi M3w Shohozan (0-2)
    05.6s S1w Tamawashi (2-0) oshidashi M3e Shodai (0-2)
    08.0s O1e Takayasu (1-1) oshidashi K1e Myogiryu (0-2)
    18.3s M2e Nishikigi (2-0) uwatenage O2w Tochinoshin (0-2)
    09.7s M2w Hokutofuji (2-0) oshidashi O1w Goeido (0-2)
    07.5s M1w Ichinojo (2-0) hatakikomi Y1e Kisenosato (0-2)
    05.1s K1w Mitakeumi (2-0) oshidashi Y2e Kakuryu (1-1)
    06.7s Y1w Hakuho (2-0) tsukiotoshi M1e Tochiozan (0-2)

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 2