Misahiro

Regular Members
  • Content Count

    385
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Posts posted by Misahiro


  1. Day 15

    08.0s J4w Daiamami (6-9) yorikiri M14w Nishikigi (4-11)
    20.4s M11e Ishiura (9-6) shitatenage M15w Daishoho (3-12)
    09.4s M10e Shimanoumi (6-9) yorikiri M13e Chiyomaru (9-6)
    02.2s M11w Chiyotairyu (9-6) hikiotoshi M9w Yutakayama (8-7)
    03.6s M13w Kagayaki (10-5) oshidashi M8e Shohozan (8-7)
    04.6s M7w Kotoeko (5-10) hikiotoshi M15e Daishomaru (5-10)
    01.0s M7e Tsurugisho (6-9) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (8-7)
    13.2s M9e Kotoshogiku (6-9) tsukiotoshi M5e Aoiyama (6-9)
    02.6s M4e Tamawashi (8-7) oshidashi M8w Sadanoumi (7-8)
    13.9s M3e Takarafuji (6-9) uwatedashinage M2w Meisei (6-9)
    03.0s M2e Myogiryu (8-7) oshidashi M6e Onosho (7-8)
    08.4s M12w Takanosho (10-5) hikiotoshi M1w Okinoumi (6-9)
    03.7s M6w Enho (8-7) sukuinage M1e Daieisho (8-7)
    06.1s M10w Shodai (11-4) yorikiri K2w Asanoyama (11-4)
    04.2s K2e Hokutofuji (7-8) oshidashi M5w Ryuden (6-9)
    03.9s M4w Kotoyuki (8-7) tsukidashi K1w Endo (7-8)
    12.7s K1e Abi (9-6) hatakikomi S1e Mitakeumi (6-9)
    72.5s Y1w Hakuho (14-1) yorikiri O2e Takakeisho (9-6)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 6

  2. Day 14

    00.9s J3w Chiyoshoma (8-6) uwatedashinage M15w Daishoho (3-11)
    02.5s M12w Takanosho (9-5) yorikiri M10e Shimanoumi (5-9)
    04.8s M15e Daishomaru (5-9) yorikiri M9e Kotoshogiku (5-9)
    06.1s M13w Kagayaki (9-5) oshidashi M9w Yutakayama (8-6)
    04.4s M11e Ishiura (8-6) tsukiotoshi M8w Sadanoumi (7-7)
    06.8s M14w Nishikigi (4-10) kotenage M7e Tsurugisho (5-9)
    02.7s M11w Chiyotairyu (8-6) oshidashi M7w Kotoeko (4-10)
    05.5s M6w Enho (7-7) shitatenage M14e Terutsuyoshi (8-6)
    07.6s M13e Chiyomaru (9-5) tsukiotoshi M3e Takarafuji (5-9)
    04.0s M2e Myogiryu (7-7) yorikiri M10w Shodai (10-4)
    13.0s M2w Meisei (6-8) uwatenage M8e Shohozan (8-6)
    04.5s M1e Daieisho (8-6) tsukidashi M6e Onosho (7-7)
    08.9s M4w Kotoyuki (7-7) oshidashi M1w Okinoumi (6-8)
    09.3s K2w Asanoyama (11-3) yorikiri M5w Ryuden (6-8)
    06.2s K2e Hokutofuji (6-8) oshidashi M5e Aoiyama (6-8)
    14.7s K1w Endo (7-7) yoritaoshi M4e Tamawashi (7-7)
    01.6s K1e Abi (8-6) okuridashi O2e Takakeisho (9-5)
    03.9s Y1w Hakuho (13-1) sotogake S1e Mitakeumi (6-8)
    • Like 2
    • Thanks 1

  3. Day 13

    02.7s J1e Azumaryu (9-4) sokubiotoshi M15e Daishomaru (4-9)
    01.9s M10e Shimanoumi (5-8) tsukiotoshi M14w Nishikigi (3-10)
    05.1s M9w Yutakayama (8-5) oshidashi M15w Daishoho (3-10)
    06.3s M9e Kotoshogiku (5-8) kimedashi M11e Ishiura (7-6)
    10.3s M8w Sadanoumi (7-6) yorikiri M13w Kagayaki (8-5)
    05.4s M8e Shohozan (8-5) oshidashi M13e Chiyomaru (8-5)
    13.6s M14e Terutsuyoshi (8-5) tsukiotoshi M7w Kotoeko (4-9)
    05.5s M11w Chiyotairyu (7-6) yorikiri M7e Tsurugisho (5-8)
    10.1s M10w Shodai (10-3) yoritaoshi M6w Enho (6-7)
    01.9s M6e Onosho (7-6) tsukiotoshi M12w Takanosho (8-5)
    13.1s M5w Ryuden (6-7) yorikiri M5e Aoiyama (6-7)
    14.6s M1w Okinoumi (6-7) uwatenage M2w Meisei (5-8)
    04.7s M1e Daieisho (7-6) oshidashi M2e Myogiryu (6-7)
    05.3s K2w Asanoyama (10-3) oshidashi M4w Kotoyuki (6-7)
    04.8s M4e Tamawashi (7-6) oshidashi K2e Hokutofuji (5-8)
    04.5s K1w Endo (6-7) yorikiri M3e Takarafuji (5-8)
    04.0s O2e Takakeisho (9-4) tsukidashi S1e Mitakeumi (6-7)
    02.7s Y1w Hakuho (12-1) oshidashi K1e Abi (7-6)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  4. Day 12

    06.3s M15w Daishoho (3-9) yorikiri J2w Yago (1-11)
    06.7s M11e Ishiura (7-5) kirikaeshi M13w Kagayaki (8-4)
    02.3s M14e Terutsuyoshi (7-5) yoritaoshi M11w Chiyotairyu (6-6)
    05.9s M10w Shodai (9-3) yorikiri M15e Daishomaru (4-8)
    03.8s M9e Kotoshogiku (4-8) yorikiri M14w Nishikigi (3-9)
    05.7s M8e Shohozan (7-5) uwatenage M10e Shimanoumi (4-8)
    02.3s M13e Chiyomaru (8-4) oshidashi M8w Sadanoumi (6-6)
    05.5s M6e Onosho (6-6) abisetaoshi M9w Yutakayama (7-5)
    08.7s M12w Takanosho (8-4) hatakikomi M6w Enho (6-6)
    02.1s M5e Aoiyama (6-6) hatakikomi M7e Tsurugisho (5-7)
    06.6s M3e Takarafuji (5-7) yorikiri M7w Kotoeko (4-8)
    05.0s M4w Kotoyuki (6-6) hikiotoshi M1e Daieisho (6-6)
    09.0s M2e Myogiryu (6-6) yorikiri M1w Okinoumi (5-7)
    07.1s K2e Hokutofuji (5-7) tsukiotoshi M2w Meisei (5-7)
    05.3s K1e Abi (7-5) tsukitaoshi M4e Tamawashi (6-6)
    08.4s S1e Mitakeumi (6-6) yorikiri K2w Asanoyama (9-3)
    00.7s M5w Ryuden (5-7) tsukiotoshi O2e Takakeisho (8-4)
    02.6s Y1w Hakuho (11-1) hatakikomi K1w Endo (5-7)
    • Like 2
    • Thanks 2

  5. Day 11

    06.0s J3e Ikioi (8-3) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (6-5)
    06.0s M15e Daishomaru (4-7) oshidashi M10e Shimanoumi (4-7)
    10.6s M9w Yutakayama (7-4) oshidashi M13e Chiyomaru (7-4)
    03.7s M9e Kotoshogiku (3-8) shitatenage M11w Chiyotairyu (6-5)
    08.3s M10w Shodai (8-3) utchari M8w Sadanoumi (6-5)
    03.2s M12w Takanosho (7-4) oshidashi M8e Shohozan (6-5)
    05.2s M11e Ishiura (6-5) shitatenage M7w Kotoeko (4-7)
    04.3s M13w Kagayaki (8-3) oshidashi M7e Tsurugisho (5-6)
    09.9s M6w Enho (6-5) yorikiri M15w Daishoho (2-9)
    12.5s M4w Kotoyuki (5-6) oshidashi M14w Nishikigi (3-8)
    04.6s M4e Tamawashi (6-5) tsukidashi M6e Onosho (5-6)
    05.9s M1e Daieisho (6-5) oshitaoshi M2w Meisei (5-6)
    01.5s M1w Okinoumi (5-6) hatakikomi K1e Abi (6-5)
    02.6s K2w Asanoyama (9-2) yorikiri M3e Takarafuji (4-7)
    11.2s M2e Myogiryu (5-6) tsukiotoshi K2e Hokutofuji (4-7)
    11.2s K1w Endo (5-6) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (5-6)
    04.9s O2e Takakeisho (8-3) oshidashi M5e Aoiyama (5-6)
    12.2s Y1w Hakuho (10-1) yorikiri M5w Ryuden (4-7)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  6. Day 10 

    26.8s M14w Nishikigi (3-7) yorikiri J2w Yago (1-9)
    09.0s M14e Terutsuyoshi (6-4) oshidashi M13w Kagayaki (7-3)
    14.9s M10e Shimanoumi (4-6) oshidashi M15w Daishoho (2-8)
    07.0s M9w Yutakayama (6-4) yorikiri M15e Daishomaru (3-7)
    03.5s M11w Chiyotairyu (6-4) yorikiri M8e Shohozan (6-4)
    04.3s M12w Takanosho (6-4) yorikiri M8w Sadanoumi (6-4)
    09.9s M11e Ishiura (5-5) okuridashi M7e Tsurugisho (5-5)
    05.0s M10w Shodai (7-3) oshitaoshi M7w Kotoeko (4-6)
    03.2s M6e Onosho (5-5) yoritaoshi M9e Kotoshogiku (2-8)
    07.0s M13e Chiyomaru (7-3) tsukidashi M6w Enho (5-5)
    07.8s M4e Tamawashi (5-5) oshidashi M1e Daieisho (5-5)
    05.9s M1w Okinoumi (4-6) oshidashi M3e Takarafuji (4-6)
    05.4s K2w Asanoyama (8-2) yorikiri M2w Meisei (5-5)
    02.7s K1e Abi (6-4) tsukidashi K2e Hokutofuji (4-6)
    03.5s M2e Myogiryu (4-6) yorikiri K1w Endo (4-6)
    14.2s M5w Ryuden (4-6) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (5-5)
    04.5s O2e Takakeisho (7-3) tsukidashi M4w Kotoyuki (4-6)
    11.3s Y1w Hakuho (9-1) yorikiri M5e Aoiyama (5-5)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  7. Day 9

    16.6s J2e Tochiozan (6-3) oshidashi M15e Daishomaru (3-6)
    03.5s M14e Terutsuyoshi (5-4) oshidashi M11e Ishiura (4-5)
    03.1s M10w Shodai (6-3) yorikiri M15w Daishoho (2-7)
    15.2s M13w Kagayaki (7-2) oshidashi M10e Shimanoumi (3-6)
    02.9s M12w Takanosho (5-4) yorikiri M9w Yutakayama (5-4)
    02.6s M8w Sadanoumi (6-3) okuritaoshi M11w Chiyotairyu (5-4)
    10.4s M7w Kotoeko (4-5) yorikiri M14w Nishikigi (2-7)
    02.6s M13e Chiyomaru (6-3) tsukidashi M7e Tsurugisho (5-4)
    08.0s M6w Enho (5-4) hikkake M9e Kotoshogiku (2-7)
    11.7s M8e Shohozan (6-3) uwatenage M6e Onosho (4-5)
    03.2s M5e Aoiyama (5-4) katasukashi M3e Takarafuji (4-5)
    03.2s M2w Meisei (5-4) tsukiotoshi M2e Myogiryu (3-6)
    04.6s K2w Asanoyama (7-2) hatakikomi M1e Daieisho (5-4)
    14.3s M1w Okinoumi (3-6) uwatenage K1w Endo (4-5)
    03.1s K1e Abi (5-4) tsukidashi M5w Ryuden (3-6)
    04.5s S1e Mitakeumi (5-4) yorikiri M4e Tamawashi (4-5)
    12.4s O2e Takakeisho (6-3) tsukiotoshi K2e Hokutofuji (4-5)
    02.7s Y1w Hakuho (8-1) hikiotoshi M4w Kotoyuki (4-5)
    • Like 4

  8. Day 8

    03.1s M15w Daishoho (2-6) yorikiri M13e Chiyomaru (5-3)
    02.7s M12w Takanosho (4-4) yorikiri M15e Daishomaru (3-5)
    19.7s M11e Ishiura (4-4) mitokorozeme M14w Nishikigi (2-6)
    00.6s M11w Chiyotairyu (5-3) hatakikomi M10e Shimanoumi (3-5)
    02.2s M14e Terutsuyoshi (4-4) oshidashi M10w Shodai (5-3)
    05.5s M13w Kagayaki (6-2) yorikiri M9e Kotoshogiku (2-6)
    07.3s M7e Tsurugisho (5-3) oshidashi M8w Sadanoumi (5-3)
    01.8s M7w Kotoeko (3-5) tsukiotoshi M6e Onosho (4-4)
    18.9s M9w Yutakayama (5-3) hatakikomi M6w Enho (4-4)
    00.9s M8e Shohozan (5-3) tsukiotoshi M5w Ryuden (3-5)
    06.6s M4w Kotoyuki (4-4) oshidashi M2e Myogiryu (3-5)
    03.6s M1e Daieisho (5-3) oshidashi M1w Okinoumi (2-6)
    18.3s K1w Endo (4-4) oshidashi K2e Hokutofuji (4-4)
    03.7s K2w Asanoyama (6-2) oshidashi K1e Abi (4-4)
    16.5s S1e Mitakeumi (4-4) yorikiri M5e Aoiyama (4-4)
    04.2s O2e Takakeisho (5-3) oshidashi M2w Meisei (4-4)
    -------- M3e Takarafuji (4-4) fusen O1w Takayasu (3-5)
    05.5s Y1w Hakuho (7-1) yorikiri M4e Tamawashi (4-4)
    • Like 4
    • Thanks 1

  9. Day 7


    13.1s M13w Kagayaki (5-2) yorikiri M14w Nishikigi (2-5)
    02.0s M14e Terutsuyoshi (3-4) oshidashi M12w Takanosho (3-4)
    04.0s M11w Chiyotairyu (4-3) yorikiri M15w Daishoho (1-6)
    01.5s M11e Ishiura (3-4) oshidashi M15e Daishomaru (3-4)
    03.6s M13e Chiyomaru (5-2) hatakikomi M9e Kotoshogiku (2-5)
    08.0s M10w Shodai (5-2) oshidashi M8e Shohozan (4-3)
    05.6s M7w Kotoeko (2-5) oshidashi M10e Shimanoumi (3-4)
    17.8s M7e Tsurugisho (4-3) tsukiotoshi M9w Yutakayama (4-3)
    11.3s M8w Sadanoumi (5-2) yorikiri M6w Enho (4-3)
    02.6s M6e Onosho (4-3) yorikiri M2w Meisei (4-3)
    00.7s K1w Endo (3-4) tsukiotoshi M5w Ryuden (3-4)
    04.7s K1e Abi (4-3) oshidashi M5e Aoiyama (4-3)
    09.0s K2w Asanoyama (5-2) yorikiri M1w Okinoumi (2-5)
    04.4s M1e Daieisho (4-3) oshidashi K2e Hokutofuji (4-3)
    07.8s S1e Mitakeumi (3-4) oshidashi M4w Kotoyuki (3-4)
    09.4s O1w Takayasu (3-4) tsukitaoshi M4e Tamawashi (4-3)
    02.0s O2e Takakeisho (4-3) oshidashi M2e Myogiryu (3-4)
    14.3s Y1w Hakuho (6-1) hatakikomi M3e Takarafuji (3-4)
     

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  10. Day 6

    10.0s M13w Kagayaki (4-2) yorikiri M15w Daishoho (1-5)
    02.7s M12w Takanosho (3-3) yorikiri M14w Nishikigi (2-4)
    08.9s M15e Daishomaru (3-3) tsukiotoshi M11w Chiyotairyu (3-3)
    07.4s M10e Shimanoumi (3-3) uwatedashinage M14e
    Terutsuyoshi (2-4)
    08.0s M13e Chiyomaru (4-2) yorikiri M10w Shodai (4-2)
    02.9s M11e Ishiura (2-4) yorikiri M9w Yutakayama (4-2)
    03.3s M9e Kotoshogiku (2-4) yorikiri M7e Tsurugisho (3-3)
    14.3s M6e Onosho (3-3) yorikiri M8w Sadanoumi (4-2)
    05.9s M8e Shohozan (4-2) uwatedashinage
    01.8s M6w Enho (4-2) M5w Ryuden (3-3) oshidashi M7w Kotoeko (1-5)
    04.3s M5e Aoiyama (4-2) tsukidashi M1w Okinoumi (2-4)
    07.5s K1e Abi (3-3) oshidashi M1e Daieisho (3-3)
    06.2s K2e Hokutofuji (4-2) hatakikomi M4w Kotoyuki (3-3)
    04.0s K1w Endo (2-4) shitatenage K2w Asanoyama (4-2)
    17.2s M3e Takarafuji (3-3) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (2-4)
    08.0s M4e Tamawashi (4-2) oshidashi O2e Takakeisho (3-3)
    05.2s M2e Myogiryu (3-3) yoritaoshi O1w Takayasu (2-4)
    00.9s Y1w Hakuho (5-1) uwatedashinage M2w Meisei (4-2)

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 2

  11. Day 5


    03.4s M15e Daishomaru (2-3) oshidashi M14e Terutsuyoshi (2-3)
    -------- M13w Kagayaki (3-2) fusen M16e Wakatakakage (4-1)
    03.4s M12w Takanosho (2-3) yorikiri M15w Daishoho (1-4)
    04.0s M11w Chiyotairyu (3-2) tsukidashi M14w Nishikigi (2-3)
    02.6s M13e Chiyomaru (3-2) oshidashi M11e Ishiura (1-4)
    05.1s M9e Kotoshogiku (1-4) yorikiri M10w Shodai (4-1)
    09.2s M8w Sadanoumi (4-1) yorikiri M10e Shimanoumi (2-3)
    06.1s M9w Yutakayama (4-1) tsukidashi M8e Shohozan (3-2)
    04.8s M7w Kotoeko (1-4) hatakikomi M7e Tsurugisho (3-2)
    07.3s M6w Enho (4-1) hikiotoshi M5e Aoiyama (3-2)
    05.9s M6e Onosho (2-3) oshidashi M4w Kotoyuki (3-2)
    05.9s M4e Tamawashi (3-2) oshidashi M5w Ryuden (2-3)
    02.9s K2w Asanoyama (4-1) yorikiri K2e Hokutofuji (3-2)
    03.6s K1e Abi (2-3) tsukidashi K1w Endo (1-4)
    --------- M1e Daieisho (3-2) fusen S1w Tochinoshin (2-3)
    09.5s M1w Okinoumi (2-3) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (2-3)
    18.6s M2w Meisei (4-1) kainahineri O1w Takayasu (2-3)
    02.3s M3e Takarafuji (2-3) tsukiotoshi O2e Takakeisho (3-2)
    01.6s Y1w Hakuho (4-1) tsukiotoshi M2e Myogiryu (2-3)

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 2

  12. Day 4


    07.4s M16e Wakatakakage (4-0) yorikiri M14e Terutsuyoshi (2-2)
    10.0s M15w Daishoho (1-3) yorikiri M14w Nishikigi (2-2)
    04.2s M15e Daishomaru (1-3) oshidashi M13e Chiyomaru (2-2)
    03.5s M11e Ishiura (1-3) yorikiri M12w Takanosho (1-3)
    01.8s M11w Chiyotairyu (2-2) yorikiri M13w Kagayaki (2-2)
    04.1s M10w Shodai (4-0) yorikiri M10e Shimanoumi (2-2)
    39.1s M8e Shohozan (3-1) uwatenage M9e Kotoshogiku (0-4)
    02.6s M8w Sadanoumi (3-1) yorikiri M9w Yutakayama (3-1)
    01.9s M7e Tsurugisho (3-1) hatakikomi M6e Onosho (1-3)
    11.4s M6w Enho (3-1) oshidashi M7w Kotoeko (0-4)
    04.8s M5e Aoiyama (3-1) hatakikomi M4e Tamawashi (2-2)
    06.0s M4w Kotoyuki (3-1) oshidashi M5w Ryuden (2-2)
    04.2s M2w Meisei (3-1) oshidashi K1e Abi (1-3)
    05.7s K2w Asanoyama (3-1) yorikiri M2e Myogiryu (2-2)
    06.7s M1e Daieisho (2-2) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (2-2)
    20.9s S1w Tochinoshin (2-2) kubihineri M3e Takarafuji (1-3)
    02.7s O2e Takakeisho (3-1) hatakikomi K1w Endo (1-3)
    03.0s K2e Hokutofuji (3-1) oshidashi O1w Takayasu (2-2)
    29.7s Y1w Hakuho (3-1) uwatenage M1w Okinoumi (1-3)

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 2

  13. Day 3

    05.0s M16e Wakatakakage (3-0) oshidashi J1w Tokushoryu (1-2)
    04.7s M14e Terutsuyoshi (2-1) yorikiri M15w Daishoho (0-3)
    03.4s M13w Kagayaki (2-1) yorikiri M15e Daishomaru (0-3)
    04.5s M14w Nishikigi (2-1) oshidashi M13e Chiyomaru (2-1)
    02.0s M11w Chiyotairyu (1-2) tsukidashi M11e Ishiura (0-3)
    08.0s M10w Shodai (3-0) katasukashi M12w Takanosho (1-2)
    08.7s M10e Shimanoumi (2-1) katasukashi M9e Kotoshogiku (0-3)
    13.7s M8e Shohozan (2-1) hatakikomi M8w Sadanoumi (2-1)
    05.6s M9w Yutakayama (3-0) oshidashi M7w Kotoeko (0-3)
    08.5s M6w Enho (2-1) shitatedashinage M6e Onosho (1-2)
    05.2s M5w Ryuden (2-1) yorikiri M7e Tsurugisho (2-1)
    10.7s M4w Kotoyuki (2-1) tsukidashi M4e Tamawashi (2-1)
    --------- M5e Aoiyama (2-1) fusen M3w Tomokaze (0-3)
    03.2s M2e Myogiryu (2-1) oshidashi K1e Abi (1-2)
    06.2s K2e Hokutofuji (2-1) oshidashi M3e Takarafuji (1-2)
    06.7s S1w Tochinoshin (1-2) hatakikomi K1w Endo (1-2)
    04.6s S1e Mitakeumi (2-1) yorikiri M2w Meisei (2-1)
    07.8s O1w Takayasu (2-1) uwatenage M1w Okinoumi (1-2)
    13.5s O2e Takakeisho (2-1) hatakikomi M1e Daieisho (1-2)
    03.0s Y1w Hakuho (2-1) sukuinage K2w Asanoyama (2-1)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 2

  14. Day 2

    01.9s M16e Wakatakakage (2-0) okuridashi M15w Daishoho (0-2)
    02.6s M14w Nishikigi (1-1) oshidashi M15e Daishomaru (0-2)
    03.3s M13e Chiyomaru (2-0) oshidashi M14e Terutsuyoshi (1-1)
    09.3s M13w Kagayaki (1-1) oshidashi M12w Takanosho (1-1)
    11.2s M10e Shimanoumi (1-1) yorikiri M11e Ishiura (0-2)
    04.0s M10w Shodai (2-0) oshidashi M11w Chiyotairyu (0-2)
    11.2s M9w Yutakayama (2-0) tsukiotoshi M9e Kotoshogiku (0-2)
    12.4s M7e Tsurugisho (2-0) kotenage M8e Shohozan (1-1)
    05.5s M8w Sadanoumi (2-0) yorikiri M7w Kotoeko (0-2)
    01.4s M6e Onosho (1-1) tsukiotoshi M5e Aoiyama (1-1)
    02.1s M6w Enho (1-1) hikiotoshi M5w Ryuden (1-1)
    07.9s M4e Tamawashi (2-0) okuridashi M3e Takarafuji (1-1)
    03.2s M4w Kotoyuki (1-1) oshidashi M3w Tomokaze (0-2)
    03.5s M2w Meisei (2-0) tsukiotoshi K1w Endo (1-1)
    18.1s K2e Hokutofuji (1-1) tsukiotoshi S1e Mitakeumi (1-1)
    07.1s M2e Myogiryu (1-1) hikiotoshi S1w Tochinoshin (0-2)
    --------- M1w Okinoumi (1-1) fusen O1e Goeido (0-2)
    06.3s K2w Asanoyama (2-0) uwatedashinage O2e Takakeisho (1-1)
    03.6s K1e Abi (1-1) oshidashi O1w Takayasu (1-1)
    02.5s M1e Daieisho (1-1) oshidashi Y1w Hakuho (1-1)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 2

  15. Day 1

    14.7s J1e Azumaryu (1-0) yorikiri M15w Daishoho (0-1)
    01.8s M16e Wakatakakage (1-0) yorikiri M15e Daishomaru (0-1)
    05.8s M14e Terutsuyoshi (1-0) yorikiri M14w Nishikigi (0-1)
    08.0s M13e Chiyomaru (1-0) hatakikomi M13w Kagayaki (0-1)
    02.7s M12w Takanosho (1-0) oshidashi M11w Chiyotairyu (0-1)
    04.1s M10w Shodai (1-0) yorikiri M11e Ishiura (0-1)
    07.8s M9w Yutakayama (1-0) oshidashi M10e Shimanoumi (0-1)
    07.5s M8w Sadanoumi (1-0) yorikiri M9e Kotoshogiku (0-1)
    02.0s M8e Shohozan (1-0) tsukidashi M7w Kotoeko (0-1)
    14.7s M7e Tsurugisho (1-0) uwatenage M6w Enho (0-1)
    07.1s M5w Ryuden (1-0) hatakikomi M6e Onosho (0-1)
    02.3s M5e Aoiyama (1-0) hatakikomi M4w Kotoyuki (0-1)
    03.1s M4e Tamawashi (1-0) oshidashi M3w Tomokaze (0-1)
    07.3s M3e Takarafuji (1-0) tsukiotoshi K1e Abi (0-1)
    09.0s M2w Meisei (1-0) shitatehineri S1w Tochinoshin (0-1)
    03.4s S1e Mitakeumi (1-0) hikiotoshi M2e Myogiryu (0-1)
    04.7s O2e Takakeisho (1-0) oshidashi M1w Okinoumi (0-1)
    05.9s O1w Takayasu (1-0) tsukidashi M1e Daieisho (0-1)
    19.8s K1w Endo (1-0) yoritaoshi O1e Goeido (0-1)
    02.4s Y1w Hakuho (1-0) hatakikomi K2e Hokutofuji (0-1)
    --------- K2w Asanoyama (1-0) fusen Y1e Kakuryu (0-1)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 2

  16. Day 15

    00.9s J2w Chiyoshoma (7-8) hatakikomi M17e Takagenji (4-11)
    07.6s M13e Kagayaki (6-9) oshidashi M15w Azumaryu (6-9)
    06.4s M16e Yutakayama (10-5) yorikiri M12e Shohozan (9-6)
    04.8s M11e Onosho (9-6) oshitaoshi M14e Tsurugisho (10-5)
    06.6s M11w Enho (9-6) shitatenage M10e Sadanoumi (8-7)
    04.4s M9e Terutsuyoshi (4-11) sakatottari M13w Nishikigi (6-9)
    02.0s M7e Kotoshogiku (6-9) oshidashi M16w Tochiozan (6-9)
    12.3s M6e Shimanoumi (5-10) uwatedashinage M12w Daishoho (5-10)
    14.3s M9w Kotoyuki (9-6) kotenage M4w Shodai (3-12)
    03.3s M15e Ishiura (8-7) yorikiri M4e Tamawashi (7-8)
    02.3s M3w Tomokaze (7-8) hatakikomi M5e Chiyotairyu (2-13)
    16.8s M3e Daieisho (8-7) oshidashi M7w Kotoeko (7-8)
    10.8s M10w Meisei (10-5) yorikiri M2w Asanoyama (10-5)
    04.4s M5w Ryuden (7-8) hikkake M1w Aoiyama (5-10)
    10.6s M1e Hokutofuji (9-6) oshidashi M8w Takarafuji (9-6)
    01.6s M6w Myogiryu (8-5-2) yorikiri K1e Abi (9-6)
    06.4s S1w Takakeisho (12-3) oshidashi M8e Okinoumi (11-4)
    02.2s S1e Mitakeumi (12-3) yorikiri K1w Endo (8-7)
    02.7s O1w Goeido (10-5) yorikiri O2e Tochinoshin (6-9)
    • Like 4
    • Thanks 1

  17. Day 14

    02.6s J3w Wakatakakage (8-6) oshidashi M15e Ishiura (7-7)
    02.9s M12e Shohozan (9-5) oshidashi M15w Azumaryu (6-8)
    05.1s M11e Onosho (8-6) oshidashi M16e Yutakayama (9-5)
    14.9s M11w Enho (8-6) oshitaoshi M16w Tochiozan (6-8)
    40.6s M17e Takagenji (4-10) yorikiri M9e Terutsuyoshi (3-11)
    03.4s M9w Kotoyuki (8-6) tsukidashi M14e Tsurugisho (10-4)
    01.9s M7w Kotoeko (7-7) hikiotoshi M13e Kagayaki (5-9)
    04.8s M10e Sadanoumi (8-6) okuridashi M6e Shimanoumi (4-10)
    01.7s M12w Daishoho (5-9) hatakikomi M5e Chiyotairyu (2-12)
    03.1s M4w Shodai (3-11) yorikiri M13w Nishikigi (6-8)
    07.8s M3e Daieisho (7-7) oshidashi M10w Meisei (9-5)
    13.9s M2w Asanoyama (10-4) uwatenage M3w Tomokaze (6-8)
    05.3s M1e Hokutofuji (8-6) oshidashi M4e Tamawashi (7-7)
    00.8s M1w Aoiyama (5-9) hatakikomi M7e Kotoshogiku (5-9)
    05.3s K1e Abi (9-5) tsukidashi M8w Takarafuji (9-5)
    11.5s M8e Okinoumi (11-3) yorikiri K1w Endo (8-6)
    03.0s S1w Takakeisho (11-3) oshidashi M5w Ryuden (6-8)
    00.7s S1e Mitakeumi (11-3) tsukiotoshi O1w Goeido (9-5)
    03.9s M6w Myogiryu (7-5-2) yorikiri O2e Tochinoshin (6-8)
    • Like 4

  18. Day 13

    02.8s J2e Takanosho (9-4) oshidashi M15w Azumaryu (6-7)
    13.7s M16e Yutakayama (9-4) hatakikomi M11w Enho (7-6)
    06.1s M11e Onosho (7-6) oshidashi M13w Nishikigi (6-7)
    13.9s M12e Shohozan (8-5) oshitaoshi M10w Meisei (9-4)
    02.8s M10e Sadanoumi (7-6) yorikiri M17e Takagenji (3-10)
    05.5s M9w Kotoyuki (7-6) tsukidashi M16w Tochiozan (6-7)
    01.0s M15e Ishiura (7-6) hatakikomi M9e Terutsuyoshi (3-10)
    07.2s M14e Tsurugisho (10-3) sukuinage M8w Takarafuji (9-4)
    04.9s M8e Okinoumi (10-3) hatakikomi M13e Kagayaki (5-8)
    38.7s M7w Kotoeko (6-7) yorikiri M12w Daishoho (4-9)
    04.0s M3e Daieisho (6-7) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (2-11)
    04.7s M2w Asanoyama (9-4) tsukiotoshi M4e Tamawashi (7-6)
    03.3s M1w Aoiyama (4-9) tsukiotoshi M4w Shodai (2-11)
    13.6s M1e Hokutofuji (7-6) oshidashi M3w Tomokaze (6-7)
    13.8s K1w Endo (8-5) uwatenage M7e Kotoshogiku (5-8)
    06.8s K1e Abi (8-5) hikiotoshi M6e Shimanoumi (4-9)
    03.5s S1e Mitakeumi (10-3) oshidashi M6w Myogiryu (6-5-2)
    15.3s O2e Tochinoshin (6-7) yorikiri M5w Ryuden (6-7)
    02.0s O1w Goeido (9-4) uwatenage S1w Takakeisho (10-3)
    • Like 4
    • Thanks 1

  19. Day 12

    22.3s M16e Yutakayama (8-4) hikkake J2w Chiyoshoma (5-7)
    18.2s M13w Nishikigi (6-6) yorikiri M17e Takagenji (3-9)
    02.7s M12w Daishoho (4-8) yorikiri M16w Tochiozan (6-6)
    05.4s M11e Onosho (6-6) yorikiri M13e Kagayaki (5-7)
    01.0s M14e Tsurugisho (9-3) hatakikomi M10e Sadanoumi (6-6)
    00.7s M9e Terutsuyoshi (3-9) hatakikomi M15w Azumaryu (6-6)
    10.8s M9w Kotoyuki (6-6) okuridashi M12e Shohozan (7-5)
    06.6s M8e Okinoumi (9-3) oshidashi M10w Meisei (9-3)
    17.9s M8w Takarafuji (9-3) uwatehineri M11w Enho (7-5)
    08.6s M7w Kotoeko (5-7) yorikiri M15e Ishiura (6-6)
    02.3s M7e Kotoshogiku (5-7) yorikiri M3w Tomokaze (6-6)
    05.3s M3e Daieisho (5-7) tsukiotoshi M2w Asanoyama (8-4)
    04.3s M1e Hokutofuji (6-6) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (2-10)
    03.7s M1w Aoiyama (3-9) tsukidashi M6e Shimanoumi (4-8)
    06.4s K1e Abi (7-5) oshidashi M4w Shodai (2-10)
    03.0s M4e Tamawashi (7-5) tsukidashi K1w Endo (7-5)
    01.2s S1w Takakeisho (10-2) tsukiotoshi M6w Myogiryu (6-4-2)
    19.9s O1w Goeido (8-4) uwatenage M5w Ryuden (6-6)
    03.4s S1e Mitakeumi (9-3) yorikiri O2e Tochinoshin (5-7)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  20. Day 11

    16.5s M16w Tochiozan (6-5) hatakikomi J1e Chiyomaru (6-5)
    09.7s M16e Yutakayama (7-4) yorikiri M13w Nishikigi (5-6)
    02.8s M11e Onosho (5-6) yorikiri M17e Takagenji (3-8)
    04.4s M10w Meisei (9-2) yorikiri M15e Ishiura (6-5)
    11.7s M10e Sadanoumi (6-5) yorikiri M13e Kagayaki (5-6)
    06.0s M15w Azumaryu (6-5) tsukiotoshi M9w Kotoyuki (5-6)
    40.3s M8w Takarafuji (8-3) uwatedashinage M12w Daishoho (3-8)
    01.7s M14e Tsurugisho (8-3) katasukashi M8e Okinoumi (8-3)
    23.3s M12e Shohozan (7-4) yorikiri M7w Kotoeko (4-7)
    12.0s M11w Enho (7-4) yorikiri M7e Kotoshogiku (4-7)
    01.6s M6w Myogiryu (6-3-2) tsukiotoshi M9e Terutsuyoshi (2-9)
    06.0s M6e Shimanoumi (4-7) tsukiotoshi M3e Daieisho (4-7)
    04.3s M3w Tomokaze (6-5) oshidashi M1w Aoiyama (2-9)
    10.4s M1e Hokutofuji (5-6) oshidashi M2w Asanoyama (8-3)
    10.4s K1w Endo (7-4) uwatedashinage M4w Shodai (2-9)
    06.4s M4e Tamawashi (6-5) tsukiotoshi K1e Abi (6-5)
    08.5s M5w Ryuden (6-5) oshidashi S1e Mitakeumi (8-3)
    04.5s S1w Takakeisho (9-2) okuritaoshi O2e Tochinoshin (5-6)
    01.9s O1w Goeido (7-4) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (2-9)
    • Like 3

  21. Day 10

    02.5s J1w Daiamami (4-6) hatakikomi M17e Takagenji (3-7)
    01.9s M16w Tochiozan (5-5) katasukashi M15w Azumaryu (5-5)
    --------- M13w Nishikigi (5-5) fusen M14w Toyonoshima (1-9)
    08.5s M16e Yutakayama (6-4) tsukidashi M12w Daishoho (3-7)
    17.3s M14e Tsurugisho (7-3) uwatenage M10w Meisei (8-2)
    04.0s M13e Kagayaki (5-5) yorikiri M9e Terutsuyoshi (2-8)
    02.0s M9w Kotoyuki (5-5) tsukidashi M15e Ishiura (6-4)
    04.8s M10e Sadanoumi (5-5) yoritaoshi M8e Okinoumi (8-2)
    03.7s M8w Takarafuji (7-3) oshidashi M12e Shohozan (6-4)
    07.8s M11e Onosho (4-6) oshidashi M7e Kotoshogiku (4-6)
    18.6s M11w Enho (6-4) yorikiri M7w Kotoeko (4-6)
    38.8s M5w Ryuden (5-5) uwatenage M3w Tomokaze (5-5)
    03.5s M2w Asanoyama (8-2) yorikiri M6e Shimanoumi (3-7)
    05.6s M3e Daieisho (4-6) oshidashi M1w Aoiyama (2-8)
    05.0s M1e Hokutofuji (4-6) oshidashi K1w Endo (6-4)
    06.1s S1e Mitakeumi (8-2) hatakikomi M4e Tamawashi (5-5)
    03.8s S1w Takakeisho (8-2) oshitaoshi M4w Shodai (2-8)
    04.0s K1e Abi (6-4) oshidashi O1w Goeido (6-4)
    39.4s O2e Tochinoshin (5-5) yorikiri M5e Chiyotairyu (2-8)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  22. Day 9

    04.7s J3w Wakatakakage (3-6) oshidashi M14w Toyonoshima (1-8)
    06.1s M17e Takagenji (3-6) yorikiri M14e Tsurugisho (6-3)
    07.0s M16w Tochiozan (4-5) uwatedashinage M13w Nishikigi (4-5)
    00.5s M12e Shohozan (6-3) hatakikomi M15e Ishiura (6-3)
    24.3s M15w Azumaryu (5-4) abisetaoshi M11w Enho (5-4)
    02.9s M16e Yutakayama (5-4) tsukiotoshi M10e Sadanoumi (4-5)
    06.6s M9w Kotoyuki (4-5) tsukidashi M13e Kagayaki (4-5)
    23.5s M12w Daishoho (3-6) yorikiri M9e Terutsuyoshi (2-7)
    10.5s M7w Kotoeko (4-5) sukuinage M11e Onosho (3-6)
    08.3s M10w Meisei (8-1) sukuinage M7e Kotoshogiku (4-5)
    07.3s M8w Takarafuji (6-3) yorikiri M6e Shimanoumi (3-6)
    05.1s M5w Ryuden (4-5) hikiotoshi M8e Okinoumi (8-1)
    05.3s M1w Aoiyama (2-7) tsukidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (2-7)
    03.3s M1e Hokutofuji (3-6) oshidashi M3e Daieisho (3-6)
    12.2s M2w Asanoyama (7-2) yorikiri K1e Abi (5-4)
    07.7s S1w Takakeisho (7-2) oshidashi M4e Tamawashi (5-4)
    08.5s S1e Mitakeumi (7-2) oshidashi M3w Tomokaze (5-4)
    00.6s O2e Tochinoshin (4-5) hatakikomi K1w Endo (6-3)
    02.5s O1w Goeido (6-3) oshidashi M4w Shodai (2-7)
    • Like 5

  23. Day 8

    02.0s J3e Tokushoryu (4-4) hatakikomi M15e Ishiura (6-2)
    02.3s M14e Tsurugisho (6-2) hatakikomi M16w Tochiozan (3-5)
    04.6s M13e Kagayaki (4-4) oshitaoshi M14w Toyonoshima (1-7)
    11.0s M12e Shohozan (5-3) tsukiotoshi M17e Takagenji (2-6)
    06.6s M12w Daishoho (2-6) yorikiri M15w Azumaryu (4-4)
    06.1s M13w Nishikigi (4-4) oshitaoshi M11w Enho (5-3)
    05.5s M16e Yutakayama (4-4) tsukiotoshi M9w Kotoyuki (3-5)
    11.1s M8e Okinoumi (8-0) yorikiri M11e Onosho (3-5)
    03.2s M10e Sadanoumi (4-4) yorikiri M7e Kotoshogiku (4-4)
    03.9s M10w Meisei (7-1) oshidashi M7w Kotoeko (3-5)
    09.1s M6e Shimanoumi (3-5) tsukiotoshi M9e Terutsuyoshi (2-6)
    --------- M8w Takarafuji (5-3) fusen M6w Myogiryu (5-3)
    06.5s M5w Ryuden (3-5) yorikiri M3e Daieisho (3-5)
    09.5s M2w Asanoyama (6-2) yorikiri M1w Aoiyama (1-7)
    03.6s M1e Hokutofuji (2-6) yorikiri K1e Abi (5-3)
    08.8s K1w Endo (6-2) hatakikomi M5e Chiyotairyu (2-6)
    03.6s S1w Takakeisho (6-2) oshidashi S1e Mitakeumi (6-2)
    02.7s M3w Tomokaze (5-3) hatakikomi O1w Goeido (5-3)
    04.1s O2e Tochinoshin (3-5) tsukiotoshi M4w Shodai (2-6)
    --------- M4e Tamawashi (5-3) fusen Y1e Kakuryu (4-4)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  24. Day 7

    09.9s M15w Azumaryu (4-3) yorikiri J2w Chiyoshoma (4-3)
    23.2s M15e Ishiura (6-1) oshidashi M16e Yutakayama (3-4)
    16.2s M12w Daishoho (1-6) yorikiri M17e Takagenji (2-5)
    37.5s M12e Shohozan (4-3) yorikiri M16w Tochiozan (3-4)
    29.9s M14e Tsurugisho (5-2) yorikiri M11w Enho (5-2)
    08.4s M10w Meisei (6-1) shitatedashinage M13e Kagayaki (3-4)
    03.9s M10e Sadanoumi (3-4) yorikiri M13w Nishikigi (3-4)
    03.3s M9w Kotoyuki (3-4) tsukidashi M14w Toyonoshima (1-6)
    12.8s M8w Takarafuji (4-3) tsukiotoshi M11e Onosho (3-4)
    04.2s M7e Kotoshogiku (4-3) yoritaoshi M9e Terutsuyoshi (2-5)
    13.3s M8e Okinoumi (7-0) kotenage M6w Myogiryu (5-2)
    13.1s M7w Kotoeko (3-4) oshidashi M6e Shimanoumi (2-5)
    04.7s M2w Asanoyama (5-2) yorikiri M5w Ryuden (2-5)
    04.8s M1w Aoiyama (1-6) tsukidashi M1e Hokutofuji (1-6)
    05.4s K1e Abi (5-2) oshidashi K1w Endo (5-2)
    00.5s M5e Chiyotairyu (2-5) hatakikomi S1w Takakeisho (5-2)
    09.4s S1e Mitakeumi (6-1) oshidashi M4w Shodai (2-5)
    02.9s M3e Daieisho (3-4) oshidashi O2e Tochinoshin (2-5)
    03.5s O1w Goeido (5-2) yorikiri M4e Tamawashi (4-3)
    03.1s M3w Tomokaze (4-3) hatakikomi Y1e Kakuryu (4-3)
    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  25. Day 6

    04.8s J2e Takanosho (5-1) oshidashi M16e Yutakayama (3-3)
    02.1s M15e Ishiura (5-1) hatakikomi M16w Tochiozan (3-3)
    24.8s M17e Takagenji (2-4) yorikiri M14w Toyonoshima (1-5)
    04.7s M13w Nishikigi (3-3) kimedashi M15w Azumaryu (3-3)
    08.1s M14e Tsurugisho (4-2) oshidashi M12e Shohozan (3-3)
    09.4s M11e Onosho (3-3) oshitaoshi M12w Daishoho (0-6)
    05.1s M11w Enho (5-1) oshidashi M13e Kagayaki (3-3)
    03.5s M9e Terutsuyoshi (2-4) oshidashi M10e Sadanoumi (2-4)
    05.0s M10w Meisei (5-1) tsukiotoshi M9w Kotoyuki (2-4)
    02.3s M8w Takarafuji (3-3) tsukiotoshi M7e Kotoshogiku (3-3)
    08.7s M8e Okinoumi (6-0) oshidashi M6e Shimanoumi (2-4)
    01.3s M6w Myogiryu (5-1) hatakikomi M5e Chiyotairyu (1-5)
    15.2s M7w Kotoeko (2-4) isamiashi M5w Ryuden (2-4)
    03.1s M3w Tomokaze (3-3) hatakikomi M4w Shodai (2-4)
    01.9s K1e Abi (4-2) hikiotoshi M1w Aoiyama (0-6)
    03.1s S1e Mitakeumi (5-1) oshidashi M1e Hokutofuji (1-5)
    03.8s K1w Endo (5-1) tsukihiza S1w Takakeisho (5-1)
    08.6s M2w Asanoyama (4-2) uwatenage O1w Goeido (4-2)
    04.7s M4e Tamawashi (4-2) oshidashi O2e Tochinoshin (2-4)
    08.5s M3e Daieisho (2-4) oshidashi Y1e Kakuryu (4-2)
    • Like 4