Misahiro

Regular Members
  • Content Count

    385
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Posts posted by Misahiro


  1. Day 11

    07.2s M13w Aoiyama (10-1) tsukidashi M18e Kotonowaka (7-4)
    03.9s M13e Kotoshogiku (6-5) yorikiri M15w Chiyomaru (5-4-2)
    18.2s M12w Ikioi (6-5) yorikiri M17w Daiamami (4-7)
    01.9s M11w Terutsuyoshi (6-5) oshidashi M16e Azumaryu (5-6)
    06.0s M14e Kaisei (7-4) yorikiri M11e Chiyotairyu (7-4)
    03.1s M17e Meisei (5-6) hikkake M10e Sadanoumi (3-8)
    04.8s M9e Takanosho (9-2) oshidashi M12e Ishiura (7-4)
    06.4s M8w Kiribayama (5-6) okurinage M14w Nishikigi (3-8)
    07.3s M16w Shimanoumi (6-5) oshidashi M8e Shohozan (2-9)
    01.7s M10w Tochiozan (1-10) hatakikomi M7w Tamawashi (3-8)
    01.2s M9w Tochinoshin (5-6) hatakikomi M6w Kagayaki (6-5)
    14.8s M3e Yutakayama (6-5) oshidashi M7e Takarafuji (7-4)
    02.9s M4e Enho (4-7) tsukiotoshi M2w Tokushoryu (2-9)
    09.3s M2e Okinoumi (6-5) yorikiri M6e Myogiryu (3-8)
    06.0s M3w Mitakeumi (9-2) okuridashi M1e Daieisho (7-4)
    03.3s K1w Endo (6-5) yorikiri M5w Onosho (6-5)
    05.3s S1e Asanoyama (9-2) yorikiri M5e Ryuden (4-7)
    05.8s M4w Abi (5-6) oshidashi O1e Takakeisho (5-6)
    05.8s Y1wYO Kakuryu (9-2) oshidashi S1w Shodai (5-6)
    01.7s Y1e Hakuho (10-1) oshidashi K1e Hokutofuji (2-9)
     
    • Like 3

  2. Day 10

    05.9s J1e Kotoyuki (4-6) oshidashi M17w Daiamami (4-6)
    21.1s M16e Azumaryu (5-5) uwatenage M13e Kotoshogiku (5-5)
    03.1s M13w Aoiyama (9-1) tsukidashi M16w    Shimanoumi (5-5)
    09.3s M14e Kaisei (6-4) oshidashi M12e Ishiura (7-3)
    09.3s M17e Meisei (4-6) tsukiotoshi M12w Ikioi (5-5)
    01.7s M11w Terutsuyoshi (5-5) ashitori M18e Kotonowaka (7-3)
    12.5s M14w Nishikigi (3-7) kimedashi M10w Tochiozan (0-10)
    10.3s M9w Tochinoshin (4-6) oshidashi M8e Shohozan (2-8)
    01.3s M11e Chiyotairyu (7-3) hatakikomi M8w Kiribayama (4-6)
    02.3s M7e Takarafuji (7-3) tsukiotoshi M9e Takanosho (8-2)
    19.1s M7w Tamawashi (3-7) uwatenage M10e Sadanoumi (3-7)
    17.6s M3e Yutakayama (5-5) tsukiotoshi M6w Kagayaki (6-4)
    02.0s M2e Okinoumi (5-5) tsukiotoshi M2w Tokushoryu (2-8)
    03.1s M1e Daieisho (7-3) oshidashi M4w Abi (4-6)
    10.2s M6e Myogiryu (3-7) hikiotoshi K1e Hokutofuji (2-8)
    03.7s M3w Mitakeumi (8-2) oshidashi K1w Endo (5-5)
    06.7s S1e Asanoyama (8-2) oshidashi M4e Enho (3-7)
    07.4s S1w Shodai (5-5) hatakikomi O1e Takakeisho (5-5)
    07.0s M5w Onosho (6-4) oshidashi Y1e Hakuho (9-1)
    04.4s Y1wYO Kakuryu (8-2) yorikiri M5e Ryuden (4-6)
    • Like 3

  3. Day 9


    17.9s M18e Kotonowaka (7-2) kotenage J1w Hidenoumi (3-6)
    04.2s M17w Daiamami (4-5) yorikiri M16e Azumaryu (4-5)
    03.2s M14e Kaisei (5-4) oshidashi M17e Meisei (3-6)
    14.1s M12e Ishiura (7-2) okuridashi M12w Ikioi (5-4)
    02.5s M16w Shimanoumi (5-4) oshitaoshi M11w Terutsuyoshi (4-5)
    01.7s M13w Aoiyama (8-1) oshidashi M11e Chiyotairyu (6-3)
    02.7s M13e Kotoshogiku (5-4) yorikiri M10w Tochiozan (0-9)
    03.0s M14w Nishikigi (2-7) oshidashi M8e Shohozan (2-7)
    04.2s M9e Takanosho (8-1) oshidashi M7w Tamawashi (2-7)
    26.6s M7e Takarafuji (6-3) kimedashi M8w Kiribayama (4-5)
    03.3s M6w Kagayaki (6-3) tsukidashi M10e Sadanoumi (3-6)
    02.3s M6e Myogiryu (2-7) oshidashi M9w Tochinoshin (3-6)
    03.7s M2w Tokushoryu (2-7) yorikiri M5w Onosho (5-4)
    06.5s M1e Daieisho (6-3) oshidashi M2e Okinoumi (4-5)
    07.1s K1w Endo (5-4) tsukidashi M4e Enho (3-6)
    04.7s M3w Mitakeumi (7-2) oshidashi K1e Hokutofuji (2-7)
    12.0s S1e Asanoyama (7-2) yorikiri S1w Shodai (4-5)
    15.6s M3e Yutakayama (4-5) oshidashi O1e Takakeisho (5-4)
    09.1s Y1wYO Kakuryu (7-2) oshidashi M4w Abi (4-5)
    07.2s Y1e Hakuho (9-0) oshidashi M5e Ryuden (4-5)

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  4. Day 8


    ------- M17e Meisei (3-5) fusen M15w Chiyomaru (5-3)
    26.2s M16w Shimanoumi (4-4) yorikiri M13e Kotoshogiku (4-4)
    01.7s M13w Aoiyama (7-1) hatakikomi M17w Daiamami (3-5)
    04.0s M12e Ishiura (6-2) katasukashi M14w Nishikigi (1-7)
    02.5s M12w Ikioi (5-3) oshidashi M16e Azumaryu (4-4)
    04.6s M18e Kotonowaka (6-2) tsukidashi M11e Chiyotairyu (6-2)
    05.8s M14e Kaisei (4-4) yorikiri M11w Terutsuyoshi (4-4)
    07.3s M8e Shohozan (2-6) uwatenage M10w Tochiozan (0-8)
    06.5s M7e Takarafuji (5-3) oshidashi M10e Sadanoumi (3-5)
    11.8s M9w Tochinoshin (3-5) shitatedashinage M7w Tamawashi (2-6)
    01.1s M9e Takanosho (7-1) hikiotoshi M6e Myogiryu (1-7)
    10.6s M6w Kagayaki (5-3) yorikiri M8w Kiribayama (4-4)
    11.9s M4e Enho (3-5) katasukashi M5w Onosho (5-3)
    04.8s M1e Daieisho (5-3) oshidashi M2w Tokushoryu (1-7)
    06.0s M2e Okinoumi (4-4) yorikiri K1w Endo (4-4)
    08.3s M3e Yutakayama (3-5) sukuinage S1e Asanoyama (6-2)
    03.4s S1w Shodai (4-4) yorikiri M5e Ryuden (4-4)
    09.8s O1e Takakeisho (5-3) oshidashi K1e Hokutofuji (2-6)
    02.6s Y1e Hakuho (8-0) tottari M4w Abi (4-4)
    01.7s Y1wYO Kakuryu (6-2) oshidashi M3w Mitakeumi (6-2)

    • Like 4

  5. Day 7

    23.9s M16e Azumaryu (4-3) yorikiri M16w Shimanoumi (3-4)
    06.7s M17w Daiamami (3-4) yorikiri M14w Nishikigi (1-6)
    13.2s M18e Kotonowaka (5-2) yorikiri M14e Kaisei (3-4)
    06.6s M13e Kotoshogiku (4-3) sukuinage M17e Meisei (2-5)
    10.7s M15w Chiyomaru (5-2) tsukidashi M12e Ishiura (5-2)
    12.3s M11w Terutsuyoshi (4-3) shitatenage M13w Aoiyama (6-1)
    01.9s M11e Chiyotairyu (6-1) hatakikomi M12w Ikioi (4-3)
    03.0s M10e Sadanoumi (3-4) tsukiotoshi M10w Tochiozan (0-7)
    23.6s M9w Tochinoshin (2-5) uwatenage M7e Takarafuji (4-3)
    06.6s M9e Takanosho (6-1) yorikiri M6w Kagayaki (4-3)
    07.3s M7w Tamawashi (2-5) oshidashi M6e Myogiryu (1-6)
    05.3s M5w Onosho (5-2) uwatedashinage M8w Kiribayama (4-3)
    09.8s M5e Ryuden (4-3) abisetaoshi M8e Shohozan (1-6)
    08.9s M1e Daieisho (4-3) oshidashi M3e Yutakayama (2-5)
    03.7s M4w Abi (4-3) hatakikomi K1e Hokutofuji (2-5)
    12.4s M2e Okinoumi (3-4) yorikiri S1w Shodai (3-4)
    04.4s S1e Asanoyama (6-1) kotenage K1w Endo (4-3)
    02.5s O1e Takakeisho (4-3) tsukiotoshi M2w Tokushoryu (1-6)
    03.2s Y1wYO Kakuryu (5-2) oshitaoshi M4e Enho (2-5)
    06.0s Y1e Hakuho (7-0) oshidashi M3w Mitakeumi (6-1)

    • Like 1
    • Thanks 3

  6. Day 6

    08.1s M15w Chiyomaru (4-2) tsukidashi M18e Kotonowaka (4-2)
    05.9s M14e Kaisei (3-3) yorikiri M16e Azumaryu (3-3)
    10.7s M14w Nishikigi (1-5) yorikiri M16w Shimanoumi (3-3)
    08.0s M13e Kotoshogiku (3-3) yorikiri M17w Daiamami (2-4)
    08.4s M13w Aoiyama (6-0) hatakikomi M17e Meisei (2-4)
    06.3s M12w Ikioi (4-2) sukuinage M11w Terutsuyoshi (3-3)
    03.9s M11e Chiyotairyu (5-1) hatakikomi M10e Sadanoumi (2-4)
    06.2s M9e Takanosho (5-1) yorikiri M10w Tochiozan (0-6)
    00.7s M12e Ishiura (5-1) uwatenage M9w Tochinoshin (1-5)
    04.0s M8w Kiribayama (4-2) uwatenage M8e Shohozan (1-5)
    09.1s M6w Kagayaki (4-2) oshidashi M6e Myogiryu (1-5)
    11.1s M5e Ryuden (3-3) yorikiri M7w Tamawashi (1-5)
    11.0s M7e Takarafuji (4-2) tsukiotoshi M5w Onosho (4-2)
    11.0s M2e Okinoumi (2-4) oshidashi M4w Abi (3-3)
    07.9s K1w Endo (4-2) oshidashi K1e Hokutofuji (2-4)
    15.3s M3w Mitakeumi (6-0) yorikiri S1e Asanoyama (5-1)
    05.3s M1e Daieisho (3-3) oshidashi S1w Shodai (3-3)
    09.2s O1e Takakeisho (3-3) tsukidashi M4e Enho (2-4)
    01.9s Y1e Hakuho (6-0) yorikiri M3e Yutakayama (2-4)
    08.9s M2w Tokushoryu (1-5) yorikiri Y1wYO Kakuryu (4-2)

    • Like 2
    • Thanks 1

  7. Day 5


    06.2s M18e Kotonowaka (4-1) yorikiri M16e Azumaryu (3-2)
    10.0s M17w Daiamami (2-3) yorikiri M15w Chiyomaru (3-2)
    29.1s M17e Meisei (2-3) yorikiri M14w Nishikigi (0-5)
    05.4s M14e Kaisei (2-3) oshidashi M16w Shimanoumi (3-2)
    -------- M13w Aoiyama (5-0) fusen M15e Tsurugisho (1-4)
    08.6s M13e Kotoshogiku (2-3) yorikiri M12e Ishiura (4-1)
    16.8s M10e Sadanoumi (2-3) uwatenage M12w Ikioi (3-2)
    19.3s M11w Terutsuyoshi (3-2) shitatenage M9w Tochinoshin (1-4)
    03.2s M11e Chiyotairyu (4-1) hatakikomi M9e Takanosho (4-1)
    09.4s M8w Kiribayama (3-2) yorikiri M10w Tochiozan (0-5)
    11.6s M6e Myogiryu (1-4) oshidashi M8e Shohozan (1-4)
    04.9s M5w Onosho (4-1) oshidashi M7w Tamawashi (1-4)
    16.9s M7e Takarafuji (3-2) yorikiri M5e Ryuden (2-3)
    01.5s M4w Abi (3-2) uwatenage M6w Kagayaki (3-2)
    07.7s M4e Enho (2-3) hikkake M2e Okinoumi (1-4)
    11.2s M1e Daieisho (2-3) oshidashi K1e Hokutofuji (2-3)
    06.3s K1w Endo (3-2) yorikiri S1w Shodai (3-2)
    --------- S1e Asanoyama (5-0) fusen M1w Takayasu (0-5)
    03.5s M3w Mitakeumi (5-0) yorikiri O1e Takakeisho (2-3)
    04.5s Y1wYO Kakuryu (4-1) oshidashi M3e Yutakayama (2-3)
    13.6s Y1e Hakuho (5-0) shitatenage M2w Tokushoryu (0-5)

    • Like 2
    • Thanks 1

  8. Day 4

    02.8s M16e Azumaryu (3-1) hatakikomi M17e Meisei (1-3)
    06.0s M18e Kotonowaka (3-1) yorikiri M15e Tsurugisho (1-3)
    07.3s M16w Shimanoumi (3-1) yorikiri M15w Chiyomaru (3-1)
    02.2s M14e Kaisei (1-3) yorikiri M17w Daiamami (1-3)
    14.0s M13w Aoiyama (4-0) kotenage M14w Nishikigi (0-4)
    04.4s M12e Ishiura (4-0) yorikiri M11e Chiyotairyu (3-1)
    14.9s M11w Terutsuyoshi (2-2) shitatenage M13e Kotoshogiku (1-3)
    03.3s M12w Ikioi (3-1) oshidashi M10w Tochiozan (0-4)
    05.5s M9e Takanosho (4-0) yorikiri M9w Tochinoshin (1-3)
    05.9s M8w Kiribayama (2-2) shitatenage M10e Sadanoumi (1-3)
    06.2s M7e Takarafuji (2-2) sukuinage M7w Tamawashi (1-3)
    02.9s M6w Kagayaki (3-1) oshidashi M8e Shohozan (1-3)
    06.6s M5w Onosho (3-1) oshidashi M5e Ryuden (2-2)
    02.8s M4w Abi (2-2) hikiotoshi M6e Myogiryu (0-4)
    05.1s M3w Mitakeumi (4-0) yorikiri M3e Yutakayama (2-2)
    07.1s K1w Endo (2-2) yoritaoshi M2w Tokushoryu (0-4)
    08.0s S1e Asanoyama (4-0) sukuinage K1e Hokutofuji (2-2)
    08.5s S1w Shodai (3-1) yorikiri M4e Enho (1-3)
    03.6s M1e Daieisho (1-3) oshidashi O1e Takakeisho (2-2)
    24.7s Y1e Hakuho (4-0) uwatenage M2e Okinoumi (1-3)
    42.5s Y1wYO Kakuryu (3-1) tsukiotoshi M1w Takayasu (0-4)

    • Like 2
    • Thanks 1

  9. Day 3


    05.9s M17w Daiamami (1-2) oshidashi M17e Meisei (1-2)
    06.9s M18e Kotonowaka (2-1) sukuinage M16w Shimanoumi (2-1)
    02.7s M15w Chiyomaru (3-0) hatakikomi M15e Tsurugisho (1-2)
    03.6s M16e Azumaryu (2-1) hatakikomi M14w Nishikigi (0-3)
    02.2s M13w Aoiyama (3-0) oshidashi M13e Kotoshogiku (1-2)
    25.9s M12w Ikioi (2-1) yorikiri M14e Kaisei (0-3)
    01.2s M11e Chiyotairyu (3-0) uwatenage M11w Terutsuyoshi (1-2)
    16.1s M12e Ishiura (3-0) shitatehineri M10w Tochiozan (0-3)
    06.9s M9e Takanosho (3-0) yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (1-2)
    06.2s M9w Tochinoshin (1-2) yorikiri M8w Kiribayama (1-2)
    13.5s M8e Shohozan (1-2) okuridashi M7e Takarafuji (1-2)
    04.3s M6w Kagayaki (2-1) oshidashi M7w Tamawashi (1-2)
    11.8s M5e Ryuden (2-1) yorikiri M6e Myogiryu (0-3)
    02.2s M4w Abi (1-2) hikiotoshi M5w Onosho (2-1)
    89.2s M3e Yutakayama (2-1) oshitaoshi M4e Enho (1-2)
    06.5s K1e Hokutofuji (2-1) oshidashi M2w Tokushoryu (0-3)
    09.1s M3w Mitakeumi (3-0) oshidashi S1w Shodai (2-1)
    07.9s S1e Asanoyama (3-0) oshidashi M1e Daieisho (0-3)
    06.8s O1e Takakeisho (2-1) tsukidashi K1w Endo (1-2)
    04.3s Y1wYO Kakuryu (2-1) yorikiri M2e Okinoumi (1-2)
    16.9s Y1e Hakuho (3-0) yorikiri M1w Takayasu (0-3)

    • Like 2
    • Thanks 1

  10. Day 2

    11.5s M17e Meisei (1-1) katasukashi M18e Kotonowaka (1-1)
    03.2s M16w Shimanoumi (2-0) tsukiotoshi M17w Daiamami (0-2)
    10.3s M16e Azumaryu (1-1) yorikiri M15e Tsurugisho (1-1)
    01.8s M15w Chiyomaru (2-0) hikiotoshi M14w Nishikigi (0-2)
    05.1s M13e Kotoshogiku (1-1) yorikiri M14e Kaisei (0-2)
    10.4s M13w Aoiyama (2-0) hatakikomi M12w Ikioi (1-1)
    04.0s M12e Ishiura (2-0) oshidashi M10e Sadanoumi (1-1)
    04.0s M11w Terutsuyoshi (1-1) oshidashi M10w Tochiozan (0-2)
    01.8s M11e Chiyotairyu (2-0) oshidashi M9w Tochinoshin (0-2)
    00.6s M9e Takanosho (2-0) tsukiotoshi M8e Shohozan (0-2)
    02.6s M8w Kiribayama (1-1) okuridashi M7w Tamawashi (1-1)
    02.9s M7e Takarafuji (1-1) hatakikomi M6e Myogiryu (0-2)
    04.5s M5w Onosho (2-0) hatakikomi M6w Kagayaki (1-1)
    13.4s M4e Enho (1-1) shitatenage M5e Ryuden (1-1)
    03.6s M3w Mitakeumi (2-0) oshidashi M4w Abi (0-2)
    06.4s K1w Endo (1-1) oshidashi M3e Yutakayama (1-1)
    03.6s S1e Asanoyama (2-0) uwatedashinage M2w Tokushoryu (0-2)
    02.8s S1w Shodai (2-0) sukuinage M1w Takayasu (0-2)
    08.1s M2e Okinoumi (1-1) uwatenage O1e Takakeisho (1-1)
    09.1s Y1e Hakuho (2-0) sukuinage M1e Daieisho (0-2)
    04.5s K1e Hokutofuji (1-1) okuritaoshi Y1wYO Kakuryu (1-1)
    
    • Like 2
    • Thanks 1

  11. Day 1


    03.2s M18e Kotonowaka (1-0) yorikiri M17w Daiamami (0-1)
    08.5s M16w Shimanoumi (1-0) yorikiri M17e Meisei (0-1)
    06.1s M15w Chiyomaru (1-0) oshidashi M16e Azumaryu (0-1)
    12.3s M15e Tsurugisho (1-0) yorikiri M14w Nishikigi (0-1)
    02.9s M13w Aoiyama (1-0) oshidashi M14e Kaisei (0-1)
    07.6s M12w Ikioi (1-0) yorikiri M13e Kotoshogiku (0-1)
    01.6s M12e Ishiura (1-0) hatakikomi M11w Terutsuyoshi (0-1)
    01.7s M11e Chiyotairyu (1-0) hatakikomi M10w Tochiozan (0-1)
    09.3s M10e Sadanoumi (1-0) yorikiri M9w Tochinoshin (0-1)
    03.2s M9e Takanosho (1-0) okuridashi M8w Kiribayama (0-1)
    05.1s M7w Tamawashi (1-0) tsukiotoshi M8e Shohozan (0-1)
    06.7s M6w Kagayaki (1-0) yorikiri M7e Takarafuji (0-1)
    05.0s M5w Onosho (1-0) shitatenage M6e Myogiryu (0-1)
    08.5s M5e Ryuden (1-0) hatakikomi M4w Abi (0-1)
    04.2s M3w Mitakeumi (1-0) oshitaoshi M4e Enho (0-1)
    07.0s M3e Yutakayama (1-0) oshidashi K1e Hokutofuji (0-1)
    03.8s S1w Shodai (1-0) oshidashi M2w Tokushoryu (0-1)
    17.6s S1e Asanoyama (1-0) yorikiri M2e Okinoumi (0-1)
    07.6s O1e Takakeisho (1-0) oshidashi M1w Takayasu (0-1)
    04.7s Y1wYO Kakuryu (1-0) okuridashi M1e Daieisho (0-1)
    01.8s Y1e Hakuho (1-0) hatakikomi K1w Endo (0-1)

    • Like 2
    • Thanks 2

  12. Day 14


    10.8s M15e Azumaryu (7-7) yorikiri M16w Kaisei (7-7)
    01.2s M16e Tochiozan (9-5) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (8-6)
    04.6s M15w Ikioi (7-7) yorikiri M12w Chiyomaru (6-8)
    01.5s M11e Chiyotairyu (7-7) tsukidashi M14w Shimanoumi (6-8)
    04.6s M12e Tsurugisho (5-9) yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (6-8)
    04.7s M13e Kotoshogiku (6-8) yorikiri M10w Ishiura (6-8)
    02.8s M17e Kiribayama (10-4) katasukashi M8e Aoiyama (4-10)
    06.9s M9e Takanosho (7-7) oshidashi M4e Okinoumi (7-7)
    06.1s M17w Tokushoryu (13-1) tsukiotoshi M4w Shodai (12-2)
    02.1s M3e Tamawashi (4-10) oshidashi M13w Kotoeko (2-12)
    09.0s M2e Hokutofuji (11-3) oshidashi M11w Kagayaki (9-5)
    08.9s M8w Ryuden (10-4) yorikiri M2w Mitakeumi (7-7)
    20.0s M9w Yutakayama (10-4) okuridashi M1e Endo (8-6)
    07.4s M7w Onosho (8-6) oshitaoshi M1w Myogiryu (4-10)
    04.4s M6e Takarafuji (6-8) hikkake K1e Abi (5-9)
    10.5s K1w Daieisho (6-8) tsukidashi M5w Enho (8-6)
    01.4s S1w Takayasu (5-9) uwatenage M6w Tochinoshin (5-9)
    14.4s S1e Asanoyama (9-5) uwatenage O1e Takakeisho (11-3)
    05.6s M7e Shohozan (7-7) yoritaoshi O1w Goeido (5-9)

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  13. Day 13


    04.6s M15e Azumaryu (6-7) uwatenage M12e Tsurugisho (4-9)
    07.3s M11e Chiyotairyu (6-7) oshidashi M16e Tochiozan (8-5)
    00.8s M17e Kiribayama (9-4) hatakikomi M10w Ishiura (6-7)
    09.1s M16w Kaisei (7-6) yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (6-7)
    04.8s M17w Tokushoryu (12-1) tsukiotoshi M9w Yutakayama (9-4)
    08.3s M12w Chiyomaru (6-7) tsukitaoshi M9e Takanosho (6-7)
    03.6s M8w Ryuden (9-4) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (8-5)
    06.6s M15w Ikioi (6-7) oshidashi M8e Aoiyama (4-9)
    08.4s M7w Onosho (7-6) oshidashi M13w Kotoeko (2-11)
    05.1s M4w Shodai (12-1) yorikiri M11w Kagayaki (9-4)
    10.8s M14w Shimanoumi (6-7) hikiotoshi M3e Tamawashi (3-10)
    08.4s M2e Hokutofuji (10-3) yorikiri M2w Mitakeumi (7-6)
    02.9s M13e Kotoshogiku (5-8) oshitaoshi M1w Myogiryu (4-9)
    07.3s M1e Endo (8-5) shitatehineri M4e Okinoumi (7-6)
    81.1s K1w Daieisho (5-8) yorikiri M7e Shohozan (6-7)
    03.2s M5w Enho (8-5) ashitori K1e Abi (5-8)
    13.1s S1e Asanoyama (8-5) yorikiri M6e Takarafuji (5-8)
    03.2s O1w Goeido (5-8) yorikiri M6w Tochinoshin (5-8)
    15.1s O1e Takakeisho (11-2) oshidashi S1w Takayasu (4-9)

    • Like 2
    • Thanks 1

  14. Day 12


    03.0s M15w Ikioi (5-7) okuridashi M15e Azumaryu (5-7)
    01.7s M14w Shimanoumi (5-7) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (8-4)
    02.9s M12e Tsurugisho (4-8) hatakikomi M13w Kotoeko (2-10)
    19.0s M17w Tokushoryu (11-1) tsukiotoshi M11w Kagayaki (9-3)
    02.7s M17e Kiribayama (8-4) okuridashi M10e Sadanoumi (6-6)
    05.9s M10w Ishiura (6-6) yorikiri M16w Kaisei (6-6)
    07.8s M9e Takanosho (6-6) yorikiri M13e Kotoshogiku (4-8)
    11.2s M16e Tochiozan (8-4) katasukashi M9w Yutakayama (9-3)
    01.6s M11e Chiyotairyu (5-7) kotenage M8e Aoiyama (4-8)
    03.3s M8w Ryuden (8-4) tsukiotoshi M12w Chiyomaru (5-7)
    02.7s M7w Onosho (6-6) hikiotoshi M3e Tamawashi (3-9)
    10.0s M7e Shohozan (6-6) okuridashi M2w Mitakeumi (7-5)
    03.0s M2e Hokutofuji (9-3) oshidashi M1e Endo (7-5)
    30.4s M1w Myogiryu (4-8) yorikiri M4e Okinoumi (7-5)
    05.6s M4w Shodai (11-1) tsukiotoshi K1e Abi (5-7)
    05.0s K1w Daieisho (4-8) oshidashi M6e Takarafuji (5-7)
    48.3s M5w Enho (7-5) shitatenage S1w Takayasu (4-8)
    06.0s O1e Takakeisho (10-2) kotenage M6w Tochinoshin (5-7)
    17.0s S1e Asanoyama (7-5) yorikiri O1w Goeido (4-8)

    • Like 2
    • Thanks 1

  15. Day 11


    13.8s M17e Kiribayama (7-4) yorikiri M15e Azumaryu (5-6)
    11.2s M14w Shimanoumi (4-7) yorikiri M13e Kotoshogiku (4-7)
    05.4s M11w Kagayaki (9-2) oshidashi M16e Tochiozan (7-4)
    05.3s M11e Chiyotairyu (4-7) hatakikomi M13w Kotoeko (2-9)
    05.8s M10w Ishiura (5-6) oshidashi M15w Ikioi (4-7)
    01.7s M12w Chiyomaru (5-6) hatakikomi M10e Sadanoumi (6-5)
    05.6s M14e Terutsuyoshi (8-3) hatakikomi M9e Takanosho (5-6)
    15.1s M8w Ryuden (7-4) yorikiri M12e Tsurugisho (3-8)
    12.7s M17w Tokushoryu (10-1) tsukiotoshi M8e Aoiyama (4-7)
    10.5s M7w Onosho (5-6) tsukiotoshi M16w Kaisei (6-5)
    15.1s M9w Yutakayama (9-2) oshitaoshi M7e Shohozan (5-6)
    09.1s M4e Okinoumi (7-4) yorikiri M6w Tochinoshin (5-6)
    11.4s M2e Hokutofuji (8-3) tsukiotoshi M3e Tamawashi (3-8)
    01.6s M1e Endo (7-4) hikiotoshi M1w Myogiryu (3-8)
    17.6s M4w Shodai (10-1) oshidashi K1w Daieisho (3-8)
    13.4s M2w Mitakeumi (7-4) okuridashi K1e Abi (5-6)
    03.2s M5w Enho (6-5) oshidashi S1e Asanoyama (6-5)
    05.7s O1w Goeido (4-7) yorikiri S1w Takayasu (4-7)
    03.6s O1e Takakeisho (9-2) oshidashi M6e Takarafuji (5-6)

    • Like 1
    • Thanks 1

  16. Day 10


    05.0s M16e Tochiozan (7-3) makiotoshi M14w Shimanoumi (3-7)
    24.4s M17e Kiribayama (6-4) yorikiri M12e Tsurugisho (3-7)
    05.5s M17w Tokushoryu (9-1) tsukiotoshi M12w Chiyomaru (4-6)
    02.0s M15w Ikioi (4-6) oshidashi M11e Chiyotairyu (3-7)
    07.2s M11w Kagayaki (8-2) tsukidashi M13w Kotoeko (2-8)
    09.5s M10e Sadanoumi (6-4) yorikiri M13e Kotoshogiku (4-6)
    07.4s M9e Takanosho (5-5) oshidashi M16w Kaisei (6-4)
    04.7s M9w Yutakayama (8-2) oshidashi M15e Azumaryu (5-5)
    09.8s M14e Terutsuyoshi (7-3) hikkake M8e Aoiyama (4-6)
    04.6s M10w Ishiura (4-6) shitatedashinage M8w Ryuden (6-4)
    06.7s M4e Okinoumi (6-4) yorikiri M7w Onosho (4-6)
    05.2s M4w Shodai (9-1) yorikiri M7e Shohozan (5-5)
    08.1s M2w Mitakeumi (6-4) uwatedashinage M1e Endo (6-4)
    10.0s M3e Tamawashi (3-7) oshidashi M1w Myogiryu (3-7)
    09.4s M2e Hokutofuji (7-3) hikkake K1w Daieisho (3-7)
    09.8s M6w Tochinoshin (5-5) shitatenage S1e Asanoyama (6-4)
    08.3s S1w Takayasu (4-6) hatakikomi K1e Abi (5-5)
    07.5s O1e Takakeisho (8-2) oshidashi M5w Enho (5-5)
    09.2s M6e Takarafuji (5-5) okuridashi O1w Goeido (3-7)

    • Like 1
    • Thanks 1

  17. Day 9

    01.7s M16w Kaisei (6-3) oshidashi M14e Terutsuyoshi (6-3)
    05.6s M15w Ikioi (3-6) sukuinage M13w Kotoeko (2-7)
    01.7s M17e Kiribayama (5-4) okuridashi M13e Kotoshogiku (4-5)
    52.9s M16e Tochiozan (6-3) sukuinage M12w Chiyomaru (4-5)
    07.9s M17w Tokushoryu (8-1) yorikiri M12e Tsurugisho (3-6)
    03.5s M11w Kagayaki (7-2) oshidashi M14w Shimanoumi (3-6)
    09.0s M10e Sadanoumi (5-4) yorikiri M15e Azumaryu (5-4)
    07.8s M8w Ryuden (6-3) kotenage M11e Chiyotairyu (3-6)
    03.4s M10w Ishiura (3-6) okuridashi M8e Aoiyama (4-5)
    17.4s M9w Yutakayama (7-2) oshidashi M7w Onosho (4-5)
    07.8s M7e Shohozan (5-4) hatakikomi M9e Takanosho (4-5)
    09.1s M6w Tochinoshin (4-5) yorikiri M3e Tamawashi (2-7)
    06.5s M2w Mitakeumi (5-4) hatakikomi M4e Okinoumi (5-4)
    05.4s M2e Hokutofuji (6-3) sukuinage M1w Myogiryu (3-6)
    01.3s K1e Abi (5-4) tsukidashi M1e Endo (6-3)
    46.5s M6e Takarafuji (4-5) oshidashi S1w Takayasu (3-6)
    12.0s S1e Asanoyama (6-3) uwatenage K1w Daieisho (3-6)
    02.3s M5w Enho (5-4) oshidashi O1w Goeido (3-6)
    06.6s M4w Shodai (8-1) tsukiotoshi O1e Takakeisho (7-2)

    • Like 1
    • Thanks 1

  18. @Amamaniac Thank you so much, I appreciate it, no objections at all :-D

    To the community, my apologies. I was struggling with poor connection and tight-packed family arrangements. I appreciate your understanding... m(_ _)m

    Going on with the topic:

    Day 8

    14.1s M16w Kaisei (5-3) yorikiri M15w Ikioi (2-6)
    06.7s J4w Mitoryu (3-5) yorikiri M14w Shimanoumi (3-5)
    08.6s M17w Tokushoryu (7-1) tsukiotoshi M13e Kotoshogiku (4-4)
    13.2s M17e Kiribayama (4-4) uwatenage M13w Kotoeko (2-6)
    04.4s M16e Tochiozan (5-3) oshidashi M12e Tsurugisho (3-5)
    06.2s M12w Chiyomaru (4-4) tsukidashi M15e Azumaryu (5-3)
    29.7s M9w Yutakayama (6-2) yorikiri M14e Terutsuyoshi (6-2)
    03.7s M11w Kagayaki (6-2) oshidashi M8e Aoiyama (4-4)
    03.2s M7e Shohozan (4-4) tsukiotoshi M11e Chiyotairyu (3-5)
    12.8s M7w Onosho (4-4) tsukiotoshi M10w Ishiura (2-6)
    05.2s M6e Takarafuji (3-5) yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (4-4)
    03.6s M9e Takanosho (4-4) oshidashi M6w Tochinoshin (3-5)
    ------ M8w Ryuden (5-3) fusen M5e Meisei (1-7)
    25.0s M5w Enho (4-4) oshidashi M1e Endo (6-2)
    14.3s M1w Myogiryu (3-5) yorikiri M2w Mitakeumi (4-4)
    03.7s K1w Daieisho (3-5) oshidashi M3e Tamawashi (2-6)
    07.4s M4w Shodai (7-1) sukuinage S1e Asanoyama (5-3)
    35.3s M2e Hokutofuji (5-3) oshidashi S1w Takayasu (3-5)
    07.2s O1e Takakeisho (7-1) yorikiri M4e Okinoumi (5-3)
    02.4s K1e Abi (4-4) hatakikomi O1w Goeido (3-5)

    • Like 1
    • Thanks 2

  19. Day 7

    26.3s M16w Kaisei (4-3) uwatenage M16e Tochiozan (4-3)
    01.5s M15e Azumaryu (5-2) hatakikomi J4e Nishikigi (4-3)
    02.0s M14e Terutsuyoshi (6-1) kotenage M17e Kiribayama (3-4)
    02.1s M17w Tokushoryu (6-1) yorikiri M13w Kotoeko (2-5)
    02.3s M13e Kotoshogiku (4-3) yorikiri M15w Ikioi (2-5)
    04.6s M12w Chiyomaru (3-4) hatakikomi M14w Shimanoumi (3-4)
    00.8s M12e Tsurugisho (3-4) hikiotoshi M10w Ishiura (2-5)
    04.5s M11e Chiyotairyu (3-4) tsukitaoshi M9w Yutakayama (5-2)
    02.2s M9e Takanosho (3-4) oshidashi M11w Kagayaki (5-2)
    03.6s M10e Sadanoumi (4-3) hikkake M8e Aoiyama (4-3)
    11.5s M8w Ryuden (4-3) okuridashi M7e Shohozan (3-4)
    00.5s M6w Tochinoshin (3-4) hatakikomi M6e Takarafuji (2-5)
    03.6s M7w Onosho (3-4) yorikiri M5e Meisei (1-6)
    06.4s M4e Okinoumi (5-2) yoritaoshi M5w Enho (3-4)
    02.0s M1e Endo (6-1) tottari M3e Tamawashi (2-5)
    11.4s M2w Mitakeumi (4-3) yorikiri K1w Daieisho (2-5)
    31.9s S1w Takayasu (3-4) oshidashi M1w Myogiryu (2-5)
    04.2s S1e Asanoyama (5-2) yorikiri M2e Hokutofuji (4-3)
    10.0s O1w Goeido (3-4) okuritaoshi M4w Shodai (6-1)
    05.0s O1e Takakeisho (6-1) oshidashi K1e Abi (3-4)

    • Like 2
    • Thanks 1

  20. Day 6


    63.8s M16e Tochiozan (4-2) uwatenage M17e Kiribayama (3-3)
    07.7s M15w Ikioi (2-4) oshitaoshi J3w Kizakiumi (0-6)
    03.2s M17w Tokushoryu (5-1) hikiotoshi M14e Terutsuyoshi (5-1)
    01.9s M15e Azumaryu (4-2) uwatedashinage M13e Kotoshogiku (3-3)
    02.6s M16w Kaisei (3-3) oshidashi M13w Kotoeko (2-4)
    11.2s M14w Shimanoumi (3-3) yoritaoshi M12e Tsurugisho (2-4)
    02.6s M12w Chiyomaru (2-4) tsukidashi M10w Ishiura (2-4)
    00.8s M11e Chiyotairyu (2-4) hatakikomi M9e Takanosho (2-4)
    12.7s M9w Yutakayama (5-1) oshidashi M11w Kagayaki (5-1)
    13.1s M10e Sadanoumi (3-3) abisetaoshi M8w Ryuden (3-3)
    12.5s M8e Aoiyama (4-2) kotenage M6e Takarafuji (2-4)
    08.0s M7e Shohozan (3-3) uwatedashinage M5e Meisei (1-5)
    06.8s M7w Onosho (2-4) yoritaoshi M5w Enho (3-3)
    04.6s M4w Shodai (6-0) yorikiri M6w Tochinoshin (2-4)
    02.1s K1e Abi (3-3) okuridashi M2e Hokutofuji (4-2)
    04.7s M4e Okinoumi (4-2) tsukiotoshi K1w Daieisho (2-4)
    07.5s S1e Asanoyama (4-2) yorikiri M1w Myogiryu (2-4)
    04.8s M1e Endo (5-1) tsukidashi S1w Takayasu (2-4)
    05.3s O1e Takakeisho (5-1) tsukiotoshi M2w Mitakeumi (3-3)
    02.9s O1w Goeido (2-4) oshidashi M3e Tamawashi (2-4)

    • Like 2
    • Thanks 1

  21. Day 5

    02.7s M17w Tokushoryu (4-1) oshidashi M15e Azumaryu (3-2)
    09.1s M17e Kiribayama (3-2) okuridashi M14w Shimanoumi (2-3)
    06.6s M16e Tochiozan (3-2) katasukashi M13w Kotoeko (2-3)
    05.6s M13e Kotoshogiku (3-2) yorikiri M16w Kaisei (2-3)
    03.9s M14e Terutsuyoshi (5-0) shitatenage M12w Chiyomaru (1-4)
    20.5s M15w Ikioi (1-4) uwatenage M12e Tsurugisho (2-3)
    04.0s M11w Kagayaki (5-0) oshidashi M11e Chiyotairyu (1-4)
    01.6s M10w Ishiura (2-3) amiuchi M10e Sadanoumi (2-3)
    09.7s M9w Yutakayama (4-1) tsukiotoshi M9e Takanosho (2-3)
    01.7s M8e Aoiyama (3-2) hatakikomi M8w Ryuden (3-2)
    06.9s M7w Onosho (1-4) okuridashi M6e Takarafuji (2-3)
    08.6s M5w Enho (3-2) hikiotoshi M7e Shohozan (2-3)
    04.0s M5e Meisei (1-4) tsukiotoshi M6w Tochinoshin (2-3)
    02.9s M4w Shodai (5-0) tsukidashi M2e Hokutofuji (4-1)
    09.9s K1e Abi (2-3) tsukidashi M1w Myogiryu (2-3)
    11.1s K1w Daieisho (2-3) oshidashi S1w Takayasu (2-3)
    07.3s M1e Endo (4-1) yoritaoshi S1e Asanoyama (3-2)
    03.9s M4e Okinoumi (3-2) tottari O1w Goeido (1-4)
    01.8s O1e Takakeisho (4-1) tsukiotoshi M3e Tamawashi (2-3)
    -------- M2w Mitakeumi (3-2) fusen Y1w Kakuryu (1-4)

    • Like 2
    • Thanks 1

  22. Day 4

    21.0s M17w Tokushoryu (3-1) yoritaoshi M17e Kiribayama (2-2)
    03.2s M16e Tochiozan (2-2) hatakikomi J3e Daishomaru (3-1)
    02.6s M14e Terutsuyoshi (4-0) oshidashi M15w Ikioi (0-4)
    02.9s M14w Shimanoumi (2-2) uwatedashinage M16w Kaisei (2-2)
    06.8s M15e Azumaryu (3-1) hatakikomi M13w Kotoeko (2-2)
    07.3s M12e Tsurugisho (2-2) yorikiri M12w Chiyomaru (1-3)
    04.4s M13e Kotoshogiku (2-2) tsukiotoshi M11e Chiyotairyu (1-3)
    08.0s M11w Kagayaki (4-0) yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (2-2)
    02.2s M10w Ishiura (1-3) yorikiri M9e Takanosho (2-2)
    03.8s M9w Yutakayama (3-1) oshidashi M8e Aoiyama (2-2)
    05.2s M8w Ryuden (3-1) hatakikomi M7w Onosho (0-4)
    05.7s M6e Takarafuji (2-2) tsukiotoshi M7e Shohozan (2-2)
    15.9s M6w Tochinoshin (2-2) tsuridashi M5w Enho (2-2)
    14.5s M4e Okinoumi (2-2) yorikiri M5e Meisei (0-4)
    14.5s M2w Mitakeumi (2-2) oshidashi M3e Tamawashi (2-2)
    03.9s K1e Abi (1-3) oshitaoshi S1e Asanoyama (3-1)
    05.1s M4w Shodai (4-0) yorikiri S1w Takayasu (2-2)
    07.8s O1e Takakeisho (3-1) tsukiotoshi M1e Endo (3-1)
    08.9s O1w Goeido (1-3) kubinage K1w Daieisho (1-3)
    ------- M2e Hokutofuji (4-0) fusen Y1e Hakuho (1-3)
    04.2s M1w Myogiryu (2-2) oshidashi Y1w Kakuryu (1-3)

    • Like 1
    • Thanks 2

  23. Day 3

    06.9s M16w Kaisei (2-1) yorikiri J2w Hidenoumi (1-2)
    04.0s M17w Tokushoryu (2-1) oshidashi M16e Tochiozan (1-2)
    02.6s M17e Kiribayama (2-1) yorikiri M15w Ikioi (0-3)
    03.2s M14e Terutsuyoshi (3-0) yorikiri M15e Azumaryu (2-1)
    03.9s M13w Kotoeko (2-1) oshidashi M14w Shimanoumi (1-2)
    10.8s M13e Kotoshogiku (1-2) yorikiri M12e Tsurugisho (1-2)
    09.5s M11w Kagayaki (3-0) oshidashi M12w Chiyomaru (1-2)
    04.2s M10e Sadanoumi (2-1) oshidashi M11e Chiyotairyu (1-2)
    07.8s M9w Yutakayama (2-1) oshidashi M10w Ishiura (0-3)
    04.2s M9e Takanosho (2-1) oshidashi M8e Aoiyama (2-1)
    01.0s M7e Shohozan (2-1) hatakikomi M7w Onosho (0-3)
    22.2s M8w Ryuden (2-1) yorikiri M6w Tochinoshin (1-2)
    16.3s M5w Enho (2-1) shitatedashinage M5e Meisei (0-3)
    07.7s M4w Shodai (3-0) oshidashi M6e Takarafuji (1-2)
    01.2s M3e Tamawashi (2-1) oshidashi K1e Abi (0-3)
    05.6s S1w Takayasu (2-1) hatakikomi M2w Mitakeumi (1-2)
    06.6s S1e Asanoyama (3-0) yorikiri M4e Okinoumi (1-2)
    01.2s M1e Endo (3-0) tsukiotoshi O1w Goeido (0-3)
    06.9s O1e Takakeisho (2-1) oshidashi K1w Daieisho (1-2)
    07.1s M2e Hokutofuji (3-0) oshidashi Y1w Kakuryu (1-2)
    03.0s M1w Myogiryu (1-2) tsukiotoshi Y1e Hakuho (1-2)

    • Like 3
    • Thanks 1

  24. Day 2

    25.5s J2e Kotonowaka (1-1) hatakikomi M17e Kiribayama (1-1)
    05.1s M16w Kaisei (1-1) oshidashi M17w Tokushoryu (1-1)
    04.5s M15e Azumaryu (2-0) hatakikomi M16e Tochiozan (1-1)
    16.5s M14w Shimanoumi (1-1) tsukiotoshi M15w Ikioi (0-2)
    05.2s M14e Terutsuyoshi (2-0) shitatenage M13e Kotoshogiku (0-2)
    09.6s M13w Kotoeko (1-1) oshidashi M12w Chiyomaru (1-1)
    16.3s M12e Tsurugisho (1-1) yorikiri M11e Chiyotairyu (1-1)
    05.7s M11w Kagayaki (2-0) oshidashi M10w Ishiura (0-2)
    04.0s M10e Sadanoumi (1-1) uwatedashinage M9e Takanosho (1-1) 13.0s M8w Ryuden (1-1) yorikiri M9w Yutakayama (1-1)
    01.3s M8e Aoiyama (2-0) hatakikomi M7e Shohozan (1-1)
    07.1s M6w Tochinoshin (1-1) oshidashi M7w Onosho (0-2)
    21.4s M6e Takarafuji (1-1) yorikiri M5e Meisei (0-2)
    08.9s M4w Shodai (2-0) uwatenage M5w Enho (1-1)
    07.1s K1w Daieisho (1-1) oshidashi M1w Myogiryu (0-2)
    09.1s S1e Asanoyama (2-0) okuridashi M3e Tamawashi (1-1)
    11.0s S1w Takayasu (1-1) oshidashi M4e Okinoumi (1-1)
    02.8s M2e Hokutofuji (2-0) oshidashi O1e Takakeisho (1-1)
    05.0s M2w Mitakeumi (1-1) yorikiri O1w Goeido (0-2)
    10.8s M1e Endo (2-0) kirikaeshi Y1e Hakuho (1-1)
    02.8s Y1w Kakuryu (1-1) hatakikomi K1e Abi (0-2)

    • Like 2
    • Thanks 1

  25. Day 1


    04.4s M17w Tokushoryu (1-0) yorikiri J1w Chiyoshoma (0-1)
    09.0s M17e Kiribayama (1-0) hikiotoshi M16w Kaisei (0-1)
    02.3s M16e Tochiozan (1-0) tsukiotoshi M15w Ikioi (0-1)
    05.9s M15e Azumaryu (1-0) yorikiri M14w Shimanoumi (0-1)
    73.8s M14e Terutsuyoshi (1-0) watashikomi M13w Kotoeko (0-1)
    09.8s M12w Chiyomaru (1-0) oshidashi M13e Kotoshogiku (0-1)
    10.4s M11w Kagayaki (1-0) oshidashi M12e Tsurugisho (0-1)
    02.8s M11e Chiyotairyu (1-0) tsukidashi M10w Ishiura (0-1)
    06.3s M9w Yutakayama (1-0) yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (0-1)
    09.2s M9e Takanosho (1-0) yorikiri M8w Ryuden (0-1)
    01.4s M8e Aoiyama (1-0) hatakikomi M7w Onosho (0-1)
    14.3s M7e Shohozan (1-0) yorikiri M6w Tochinoshin (0-1)
    46.8s M5w Enho (1-0) shitatenage M6e Takarafuji (0-1)
    04.0s M4w Shodai (1-0) oshitaoshi M5e Meisei (0-1)
    06.0s M4e Okinoumi (1-0) tsukiotoshi K1e Abi (0-1)
    03.0s M3e Tamawashi (1-0) oshidashi S1w Takayasu (0-1)
    14.0s S1e Asanoyama (1-0) yorikiri M2w Mitakeumi (0-1)
    04.7s M2e Hokutofuji (1-0) tsukiotoshi O1w Goeido (0-1)
    05.9s O1e Takakeisho (1-0) oshidashi M1w Myogiryu (0-1)
    05.9s M1e Endo (1-0) yorikiri Y1w Kakuryu (0-1)
    07.8s Y1e Hakuho (1-0) yorikiri K1w Daieisho (0-1)

    • Like 5
    • Thanks 2