Misahiro

Regular Members
  • Content Count

    405
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Posts posted by Misahiro


  1. Day 7 - better late than never... (Blushing...)

    00.8s M15e Kitaharima (4-3) tsukiotoshi M13e Toyohibiki (2-5)
    05.2s M14e Kagayaki (3-4) tottari M11w Daieisho (2-5)
    06.7s M16e Arawashi (5-2) yoritaoshi M10w Sadanoumi (5-2)
    17.7s M10e Takanoiwa (5-2) yorikiri M15w Sadanofuji (2-5)
    01.4s M8w Takekaze (3-4) hatakikomi M14w Nishikigi (3-4)
    05.6s M7w Daishomaru (3-4) tsukiotoshi M12w Tokushoryu (3-4)
    09.6s M7e Ichinojo (6-1) yorikiri M12e Tamawashi (3-4)
    14.9s M9e Chiyonokuni (4-3) uwatenage M6w Endo (0-7)
    03.8s M6e Aoiyama (4-3) tsukidashi M8e Chiyootori (5-2)
    11.3s M5e Shodai (5-2) utchari M9w Sokokurai (2-5)
    16.0s M2w Takarafuji (6-1) yorikiri M5w Yoshikaze (5-2)
    02.0s M2e Okinoumi (3-4) tsukiotoshi M4e Shohozan (2-5)
    09.8s K1w Takayasu (6-1) hatakikomi K1e Kotoyuki (0-7)
    ------- S1e Kaisei (4-3) fusen O1w Kotoshogiku (1-6)
    02.8s O1e Kisenosato (6-1) yorikiri S1w Tochinoshin (1-6)
    23.2s M1w Tochiozan (5-2) oshidashi O2w Terunofuji (4-3)
    03.4s O2e Goeido (5-2) uwatedashinage M1e Mitakeumi (1-6)
    03.3s Y1e Hakuho (6-1) shitatenage M3w Myogiryu (1-6)
    02.3s Y2e Harumafuji (6-1) yorikiri M4w Ikioi (2-5)

    • Like 3

  2. Day 6 (my apologies...)

    06.1s M15e Kitaharima (3-3) hikiotoshi M16e Arawashi (4-2)

    03.2s M14w Nishikigi (3-3) oshidashi M15w Sadanofuji (2-4)

    03.6s M13e Toyohibiki (2-4) oshidashi M11w Daieisho (2-4)

    11.3s M10e Takanoiwa (4-2) yorikiri M14e Kagayaki (2-4)

    02.5s M9e Chiyonokuni (3-3) oshidashi M12w Tokushoryu (3-3)

    14.5s M8e Chiyootori (5-1) tsukiotoshi M12e Tamawashi (3-3)

    06.6s M8w Takekaze (2-4) uwatenage M9w Sokokurai (2-4)

    06.4s M10w Sadanoumi (5-1) yorikiri M7e Ichinojo (5-1)

    03.3s M6e Aoiyama (3-3) tsukidashi M6w Endo (0-6)

    04.5s M5w Yoshikaze (5-1) oshitaoshi M7w Daishomaru (2-4)

    07.5s M2w Takarafuji (5-1) okuridashi M5e Shodai (4-2)

    06.9s M1w Tochiozan (4-2) uwatedashinage M4w Ikioi (2-4)

    39.9s K1w Takayasu (5-1) yorikiri S1w Tochinoshin (1-5)

    10.0s O1e Kisenosato (5-1) tsukiotoshi M3w Myogiryu (1-5)

    11.1s M1e Mitakeumi (1-5) oshidashi O2w Terunofuji (4-2)

    03.2s M14w Nishikigi (3-3) oshidashi M15w Sadanofuji (2-4)

    08.2s M2e Okinoumi (2-4) tsukiotoshi O1w Kotoshogiku (1-5)

    10.4s Y2e Harumafuji (5-1) uwatedashinage M4e Shohozan (2-4)

    04.9s Y1e Hakuho (5-1) tsukiotoshi K1e Kotoyuki (0-6)

    • Like 4

  3. Day 5

    03.1s M14e Kagayaki (2-3) oshidashi M16e Arawashi (4-1)

    06.4s M14w Nishikigi (2-3) yorikiri M13e Toyohibiki (1-4)

    06.4s M12e Tamawashi (3-2) oshidashi M15w Sadanofuji (2-3)

    04.1s M10w Sadanoumi (4-1) oshitaoshi M15e Kitaharima (2-3)

    04.9s M12w Tokushoryu (3-2) oshidashi M9w Sokokurai (2-3)

    01.5s M11w Daieisho (2-3) oshidashi M8w Takekaze (1-4)

    02.3s M10e Takanoiwa (3-2) oshidashi M7w Daishomaru (2-3)

    02.9s M6e Aoiyama (2-3) tsukidashi M9e Chiyonokuni (2-3)

    04.2s M7e Ichinojo (5-0) oshidashi M5w Yoshikaze (4-1)

    04.6s M5e Shodai (4-1) yorikiri M8e Chiyootori (4-1)

    08.5s M4w Ikioi (2-3) oshidashi M6w Endo (0-5)

    06.1s S1w Tochinoshin (1-4) hatakikomi K1e Kotoyuki (0-5)

    18.8s K1w Takayasu (4-1) uwatenage S1e Kaisei (3-2)

    20.3s M4e Shohozan (2-3) yorikiri O2w Terunofuji (4-1)

    03.8s O2e Goeido (3-2) kotenage M2e Okinoumi (1-4)

    04.3s O1w Kotoshogiku (1-4) oshidashi M1e Mitakeumi (0-5)

    13.0s M1w Tochiozan (3-2) tsukiotoshi O1e Kisenosato (4-1)

    02.8s M2w Takarafuji (4-1) kotenage Y1e Hakuho (4-1)

    07.1s Y2e Harumafuji (4-1) yorikiri M3w Myogiryu (1-4)

    • Like 4

  4. Day 4

    02.5s J2e Hidenoumi (2-2) tsukiotoshi M15e Kitaharima (2-2)

    11.9s M15w Sadanofuji (2-2) oshidashi M14e Kagayaki (1-3)

    01.1s M16e Arawashi (4-0) tsukiotoshi M13e Toyohibiki (1-3)

    25.0s M14w Nishikigi (1-3) yorikiri M10e Takanoiwa (2-2)

    06.4s M9e Chiyonokuni (2-2) oshidashi M11w Daieisho (1-3)

    11.7s M12e Tamawashi (2-2) oshitaoshi M9w Sokokurai (2-2)

    07.2s M8e Chiyootori (4-0) yorikiri M12w Tokushoryu (2-2)

    05.9s M10w Sadanoumi (3-1) yorikiri M7w Daishomaru (2-2)

    05.5s M6e Aoiyama (1-3) oshidashi M8w Takekaze (1-3)

    03.9s M5e Shodai (3-1) yorikiri M6w Endo (0-4)

    04.6s M7e Ichinojo (4-0) yorikiri M4w Ikioi (1-3)

    02.0s M5w Yoshikaze (4-0) oshitaoshi M3w Myogiryu (1-3)

    09.4s S1e Kaisei (3-1) oshidashi K1e Kotoyuki (0-4)

    07.2s O2e Goeido (2-2) oshidashi M4e Shohozan (1-3)

    02.7s M2w Takarafuji (3-1) okuridashi O1w Kotoshogiku (0-4)

    04.9s O1e Kisenosato (4-0) yorikiri M2e Okinoumi (1-3)

    15.4s O2w Terunofuji (4-0) yorikiri S1w Tochinoshin (0-4)

    03.5s Y2e Harumafuji (3-1) yorikiri M1e Mitakeumi (0-4)

    ------- K1w Takayasu (3-1) fusen Y1w Kakuryu (2-2)

    03.8s Y1e Hakuho (4-0) yorikiri M1w Tochiozan (2-2)

    • Like 3

  5. Day 3

    19.0s J1w Azumaryu (2-1) yorikiri M15w Sadanofuji (1-2)

    04.4s M16e Arawashi (3-0) shitatenage M14w Nishikigi (0-3)

    10.8s M15e Kitaharima (2-1) yorikiri M14e Kagayaki (1-2)

    05.5s M12e Tamawashi (1-2) oshidashi M13e Toyohibiki (1-2)

    07.5s M10w Sadanoumi (2-1) yorikiri M12w Tokushoryu (2-1)

    10.3s M9w Sokokurai (2-1) yorikiri M11w Daieisho (1-2)

    07.3s M8e Chiyootori (3-0) yorikiri M10e Takanoiwa (2-1)

    02.1s M7w Daishomaru (2-1) oshidashi M9e Chiyonokuni (1-2)

    11.0s M8w Takekaze (1-2) oshitaoshi M6w Endo (0-3)

    109.4s M7e Ichinojo (3-0) yorikiri M5e Shodai (2-1)

    02.7s M4w Ikioi (1-2) oshidashi M6e Aoiyama (0-3)

    04.9s M5w Yoshikaze (3-0) yorikiri M4e Shohozan (1-2)

    26.2s S1e Kaisei (2-1) yorikiri S1w Tochinoshin (0-3)

    03.7s M3w Myogiryu (1-2) oshidashi O1w Kotoshogiku (0-3)

    07.4s O1e Kisenosato (3-0) yorikiri M2w Takarafuji (2-1)

    09.9s O2w Terunofuji (3-0) yorikiri K1e Kotoyuki (0-3)

    03.6s K1w Takayasu (2-1) uwatedashinage O2e Goeido (1-2)

    02.8s M1w Tochiozan (2-1) okuritaoshi Y1w Kakuryu (2-1)

    02.6s Y1e Hakuho (3-0) yorikiri M1e Mitakeumi (0-3)

    02.9s M2e Okinoumi (1-2) oshidashi Y2e Harumafuji (2-1)

    • Like 4

  6. Day 2

    16.6s M16e Arawashi (2-0) yoritaoshi J1e Gagamaru (1-1)

    04.8s M15w Sadanofuji (1-1) hikiotoshi M15e Kitaharima (1-1)

    08.7s M14e Kagayaki (1-1) yorikiri M14w Nishikigi (0-2)

    05.5s M12w Tokushoryu (2-0) tottari M13e Toyohibiki (1-1)

    10.0s M10e Takanoiwa (2-0) yorikiri M11w Daieisho (1-1)

    08.8s M10w Sadanoumi (1-1) oshidashi M12e Tamawashi (0-2)

    06.9s M9w Sokokurai (1-1) tsuridashi M9e Chiyonokuni (1-1)

    03.7s M7w Daishomaru (1-1) hatakikomi M8w Takekaze (0-2)

    05.9s M7e Ichinojo (2-0) hikiotoshi M6e Aoiyama (0-2)

    05.5s M8e Chiyootori (2-0) hatakikomi M6w Endo (0-2)

    04.5s M5e Shodai (2-0) yoritaoshi M4e Shohozan (1-1)

    16.2s M5w Yoshikaze (2-0) yorikiri M4w Ikioi (0-2)

    12.6s M2w Takarafuji (2-0) yorikiri S1w Tochinoshin (0-2)

    21.2s O1e Kisenosato (2-0) yorikiri S1e Kaisei (1-1)

    15.4s O2w Terunofuji (2-0) yorikiri M3w Myogiryu (0-2)

    04.3s O2e Goeido (1-1) tsukiotoshi K1e Kotoyuki (0-2)

    04.9s K1w Takayasu (1-1) tsukiotoshi O1w Kotoshogiku (0-2)

    02.8s Y1e Hakuho (2-0) oshidashi M2e Okinoumi (0-2)

    08.8s Y2e Harumafuji (2-0) hatakikomi M1w Tochiozan (1-1)

    22.0s Y1w Kakuryu (2-0) yorikiri M1e Mitakeumi (0-2)

    • Like 4

  7. Day 1

    12.2s M16e Arawashi (1-0) yorikiri M15w Sadanofuji (0-1)

    13.5s M15e Kitaharima (1-0) kirikaeshi M14w Nishikigi (0-1)

    03.2s M13e Toyohibiki (1-0) oshidashi M14e Kagayaki (0-1)

    04.2s M12w Tokushoryu (1-0) oshitaoshi M12e Tamawashi (0-1)

    03.4s M11w Daieisho (1-0) oshidashi M10w Sadanoumi (0-1)

    02.4s M10e Takanoiwa (1-0) hatakikomi M9w Sokokurai (0-1)

    07.5s M9e Chiyonokuni (1-0) oshidashi M8w Takekaze (0-1)

    04.0s M8e Chiyootori (1-0) oshidashi M7w Daishomaru (0-1)

    13.5s M7e Ichinojo (1-0) kimedashi M6w Endo (0-1)

    08.3s M5w Yoshikaze (1-0) oshidashi M6e Aoiyama (0-1)

    14.6s M5e Shodai (1-0) shitatenage M4w Ikioi (0-1)

    06.4s M4e Shohozan (1-0) oshidashi M3w Myogiryu (0-1)

    ------ S1e Kaisei (1-0) fusen M3e Osunaarashi (0-1)

    20.8s O2w Terunofuji (1-0) yorikiri M2e Okinoumi (0-1)

    02.4s M2w Takarafuji (1-0) tsukiotoshi O2e Goeido (0-1)

    07.4s M1w Tochiozan (1-0) oshidashi O1w Kotoshogiku (0-1)

    10.5s O1e Kisenosato (1-0) yorikiri M1e Mitakeumi (0-1)

    20.2s Y2e Harumafuji (1-0) uwatedashinage S1w Tochinoshin (0-1)

    02.6s Y1w Kakuryu (1-0) oshidashi K1e Kotoyuki (0-1)

    09.4s Y1e Hakuho (1-0) yorikiri K1w Takayasu (0-1)

    • Like 5

  8. Day 15

    05.4s J2e Toyohibiki (9-6): tsukidashi M16e Chiyotairyu (6-9)

    16.4s M13w Hidenoumi (5-10): hikiotoshi J1e Homarefuji (6-9)

    03.2s M12e Takekaze (8-7): sukuinage M15w Endo (11-4)

    02.7s M11e Chiyootori (8-7): oshidashi M14w Seiro (5-10)

    24.8s M14e Nishikigi (7-8): yorikiri M10w Tokushoryu (6-9)

    05.4s M9e Sokokurai (7-8): yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (7-8)

    03.0s M8w Mitakeumi (11-4): yorikiri M13e Daishomaru (9-6)

    07.5s M7w Osunaarashi (9-6): uwatenage M15e Gagamaru (6-9)

    04.8s M7e Toyonoshima (5-10): yorikiri M12w Amuru (3-8-4)

    05.5s M6w Tamawashi (4-11): oshidashi M9w O35Daieisho (6-9)

    04.1s M11w Shohozan (11-4): yoritaoshi M5w Takayasu (9-6)

    10.3s M4e Yoshikaze (7-8): oshidashi M2e Shodai (6-9)

    02.2s M1w Takarafuji (7-8): tsukiotoshi M4w Tochinoshin (10-5)

    03.8s M1e Myogiryu (6-9): oshidashi M2w Ichinojo (5-10)

    01.9s K1w Okinoumi (6-9): hikiotoshi M6e Takanoiwa (5-10)

    02.4s K1e Kaisei (8-7): oshidashi M5e Tochiozan (8-7)

    09.9s S1w Ikioi (4-11): yorikiri M3e Aoiyama (6-9)

    05.0s S1e Kotoyuki (7-8): oshidashi O2w Terunofuji (2-13)

    06.1s O2e Kotoshogiku (10-5): yorikiri O1w Goeido (9-6)

    05.5s O1e Kisenosato (13-2): oshidashi Y2e Harumafuji (10-5)

    34.9s Y1e Hakuho (15-0): utchari Y1w Kakuryu (11-4)

    • Like 4

  9. Day 14

    03.8s M11w Shohozan (10-4): oshidashi M14w Seiro (5-9)

    02.2s M16e Chiyotairyu (6-8): hatakikomi M10e Sadanoumi (7-7)

    04.9s M11e Chiyootori (7-7): oshidashi M10w Tokushoryu (6-8)

    12.6s M9e Sokokurai (6-8): oshidashi M12w Amuru (3-7-4)

    05.6s M13w Hidenoumi (4-10): hikiotoshi M9w Daieisho (6-8)

    07.0s M8w Mitakeumi (10-4): katasukashi M15e Gagamaru (6-8)

    06.2s M7w Osunaarashi (8-6): tsukiotoshi M12e Takekaze (7-7)

    06.3s M14e Nishikigi (6-8): oshidashi M6e Takanoiwa (5-9)

    15.5s M15w Endo (11-3): yorikiri M5w Takayasu (9-5)

    03.1s M4w Tochinoshin (10-4): yorikiri M13e Daishomaru (9-5)

    02.1s M3e Aoiyama (6-8): hikiotoshi M7e Toyonoshima (4-10)

    03.6s M1e Myogiryu (5-9): hatakikomi M6w Tamawashi (3-11)

    07.3s M5e Tochiozan (8-6): oshidashi M1w Takarafuji (6-8)

    07.3s K1w Okinoumi (5-9): yorikiri M2w Ichinojo (5-9)

    17.6s K1e Kaisei (7-7): yorikiri S1e Kotoyuki (6-8)

    05.4s M2e Shodai (6-8): sukuinage S1w Ikioi (3-11)

    04.2s O2e Kotoshogiku (9-5): oshidashi M4e Yoshikaze (6-8)

    04.4s O1w Goeido (9-5): oshidashi O2w Terunofuji (2-12)

    41.8s Y1e Hakuho (14-0): yorikiri Y2e Harumafuji (10-4)

    07.5s Y1w Kakuryu (11-3): yorikiri O1e Kisenosato (12-2)

    • Like 3

  10. Day 13

    12.6s M14w Seiro (5-8): oshidashi M12w Amuru (3-6-4)

    01.1s M12e Takekaze (7-6): hikiotoshi M11e Chiyootori (6-7)

    03.8s M10e Sadanoumi (7-6): uwatedashinage M15e Gagamaru (6-7)

    118.3s M9e Sokokurai (5-8): uwatenage M16e Chiyotairyu (5-8)

    06.2s M8w Mitakeumi (9-4): yorikiri M14e Nishikigi (5-8)

    01.6s M13e Daishomaru (9-4): hatakikomi M7w Osunaarashi (7-6)

    04.2s M15w Endo (10-3): oshidashi M7e Toyonoshima (4-9)

    00.7s M13w Hidenoumi (3-10): hatakikomi M6w Tamawashi (3-10)

    20.6s M5w Takayasu (9-4): yorikiri M9w Daieisho (6-7)

    03.2s M11w Shohozan (9-4): sukuinage M5e Tochiozan (7-6)

    22.0s M10w Tokushoryu (6-7): yoritaoshi M4w Tochinoshin (9-4)

    06.7s M3e Aoiyama (5-8): hatakikomi M6e Takanoiwa (5-8)

    20.3s M2e Shodai (5-8): yorikiri M1e Myogiryu (4-9)

    12.4s M1w Takarafuji (6-7): yorikiri K1w Okinoumi (4-9)

    15.3s M2w Ichinojo (5-8): yorikiri K1e Kaisei (6-7)

    11.8s S1e Kotoyuki (6-7): tsukidashi M4e Yoshikaze (6-7)

    05.8s O2e Kotoshogiku (8-5): yorikiri O2w Terunofuji (2-11)

    06.9s O1w Goeido (8-5): sukuinage S1w Ikioi (3-10)

    03.9s Y1w Kakuryu (10-3): yorikiri Y2e Harumafuji (10-3)

    19.1s Y1e Hakuho (13-0): shitatenage O1e Kisenosato (12-1)

    • Like 4

  11. Day 12

    01.0s M16e Chiyotairyu (5-7): hikiotoshi M12e Takekaze (6-6)

    05.4s M12w Amuru (3-5-4): katasukashi M13w Hidenoumi (2-10)

    10.9s M11e Chiyootori (6-6): yorikiri M14e Nishikigi (5-7)

    04.3s M13e Daishomaru (8-4): oshidashi M10e Sadanoumi (6-6)

    14.4s M14w Seiro (4-8): yorikiri M9e Sokokurai (4-8)

    09.6s M11w Shohozan (8-4): yorikiri M8w Mitakeumi (8-4)

    02.4s M15w Endo (9-3): oshidashi M7w Osunaarashi (7-5)

    02.7s M15e Gagamaru (6-6): oshidashi M6e Takanoiwa (5-7)

    00.5s M5e Tochiozan (7-5): hatakikomi M10w Tokushoryu (5-7)

    07.8s M5w Takayasu (8-4): sukuinage M7e Toyonoshima (4-8)

    05.1s M4w Tochinoshin (9-3): yorikiri M9w Daieisho (6-6)

    04.2s M3e Aoiyama (4-8): hatakikomi M6w Tamawashi (3-9)

    07.9s M4e Yoshikaze (6-6): yorikiri M2w Ichinojo (4-8)

    26.3s K1e Kaisei (6-6): yorikiri M1e Myogiryu (4-8)

    04.8s M2e Shodai (4-8): yorikiri K1w Okinoumi (4-8)

    54.3s M1w Takarafuji (5-7): yorikiri S1w Ikioi (3-9)

    03.2s O1e Kisenosato (12-0): oshidashi O2w Terunofuji (2-10)

    06.0s O2e Kotoshogiku (7-5): yorikiri Y1w Kakuryu (9-3)

    04.1s Y1e Hakuho (12-0): hikiotoshi O1w Goeido (7-5)

    02.8s Y2e Harumafuji (10-2): yorikiri S1e Kotoyuki (5-7)

    • Like 3

  12. Day 11

    06.7s M12w Amuru (2-5-4): hatakikomi M16e Chiyotairyu (4-7)

    10.9s M12e Takekaze (6-5): hatakikomi M13w Hidenoumi (2-9)

    07.0s M15w Endo (8-3): oshidashi M11e Chiyootori (5-6)

    02.7s M15e Gagamaru (5-6): yorikiri M9e Sokokurai (4-7)

    05.4s M14e Nishikigi (5-6): oshidashi M7w Osunaarashi (7-4)

    06.1s M7e Toyonoshima (4-7): oshidashi M14w Seiro (3-8)

    04.5s M13e Daishomaru (7-4): tsukiotoshi M6w Tamawashi (3-8)

    101.7s M8w Mitakeumi (8-3): yorikiri M6e Takanoiwa (5-6)

    08.6s M5w Takayasu (7-4): hikiotoshi M10w Tokushoryu (5-6)

    11.3s M10e Sadanoumi (6-5): yorikiri M5e Tochiozan (6-5)

    03.0s M4w Tochinoshin (8-3): hikiotoshi M11w Shohozan (7-4)

    03.9s M3e Aoiyama (3-8): tsukiotoshi M9w Daieisho (6-5)

    11.5s M1w Takarafuji (4-7): hikiotoshi M2w Ichinojo (4-7)

    09.0s K1w Okinoumi (4-7): yorikiri M1e Myogiryu (4-7)

    09.3s S1e Kotoyuki (5-6): tsukidashi M2e Shodai (3-8)

    09.9s O1e Kisenosato (11-0): okuridashi S1w Ikioi (3-8)

    09.4s M4e Yoshikaze (5-6): sukuinage O2w Terunofuji (2-9)

    04.0s Y1e Hakuho (11-0): sukuinage O2e Kotoshogiku (6-5)

    17.7s Y2e Harumafuji (9-2): uwatedashinage K1e Kaisei (5-6)

    03.1s Y1w Kakuryu (9-2): yorikiri O1w Goeido (7-4)

    • Like 4

  13. Day 10

    05.7s M12w Amuru (1-5-4): hatakikomi M14e Nishikigi (4-6)

    08.1s M11e Chiyootori (5-5): shitatenage M15e Gagamaru (4-6)

    02.8s M11w Shohozan (7-3): oshidashi M16e Chiyotairyu (4-6)

    10.3s M10w Tokushoryu (5-5): yorikiri M14w Seiro (3-7)

    12.6s M15w Endo (7-3): yorikiri M8w Mitakeumi (7-3)

    14.0s M7e Toyonoshima (3-7): oshidashi M13w Hidenoumi (2-8)

    09.8s M7w Osunaarashi (7-3): yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (5-5)

    15.1s M6e Takanoiwa (5-5): oshitaoshi M13e Daishomaru (6-4)

    04.6s M9w Daieisho (6-4): oshidashi M5e Tochiozan (6-4)

    00.6s M5w Takayasu (6-4): hatakikomi M12e Takekaze (5-5)

    08.7s M4e Yoshikaze (4-6): oshidashi M6w Tamawashi (3-7)

    09.4s M4w Tochinoshin (7-3): tsuridashi M9e Sokokurai (4-6)

    06.6s M2w Ichinojo (4-6): hikiotoshi M3e Aoiyama (2-8)

    03.2s K1e Kaisei (5-5): oshidashi M2e Shodai (3-7)

    17.2s M1w Takarafuji (3-7): oshidashi S1e Kotoyuki (4-6)

    06.1s M1e Myogiryu (4-6): oshidashi S1w Ikioi (3-7)

    26.0s O1e Kisenosato (10-0): yoritaoshi O2e Kotoshogiku (6-4)

    06.3s Y2e Harumafuji (8-2): yorikiri O1w Goeido (7-3)

    14.0s Y1w Kakuryu (8-2): yorikiri K1w Okinoumi (3-7)

    13.2s Y1e Hakuho (10-0): yorikiri O2w Terunofuji (2-8)

    • Like 3

  14. Eagerly (Dripping sweat...) waiting for the results because of this

    http://www.sumoforum.net/forums/index.php?showtopic=35302&p=305674

    chishafuwaku

    Apologies for being late...

    (Blushing...)

    Day 9

    04.0s M13e Daishomaru (6-3): hatakikomi M12w Amuru (0-5-4)

    00.8s M12e Takekaze (5-4): hikiotoshi M14e Nishikigi (4-5)

    02.1s M11w Shohozan (6-3): oshidashi M15e Gagamaru (4-5)

    06.0s M10w Tokushoryu (4-5): oshidashi M16e Chiyotairyu (4-5)

    12.6s M10e Sadanoumi (5-4): tsukiotoshi M15w Endo (6-3)

    03.1s M9w Daieisho (5-4): tsukidashi M14w Seiro (3-6)

    05.1s M6w Tamawashi (3-6): oshidashi M11e Chiyootori (4-5)

    07.9s M6e Takanoiwa (4-5): uwatedashinage M13w Hidenoumi (2-7)

    30.4s M5w Takayasu (5-4): yorikiri M9e Sokokurai (4-5)

    38.7s M7w Osunaarashi (6-3): yorikiri M5e Tochiozan (6-3)

    04.3s M8w Mitakeumi (7-2): oshitaoshi M4w Tochinoshin (6-3)

    09.2s M4e Yoshikaze (3-6): yorikiri M7e Toyonoshima (2-7)

    07.7s M2e Shodai (3-6): tsukiotoshi M3e Aoiyama (2-7)

    04.1s K1e Kaisei (4-5): oshidashi M1w Takarafuji (2-7)

    06.1s S1e Kotoyuki (4-5): oshitaoshi M1e Myogiryu (3-6)

    04.9s O2e Kotoshogiku (6-3): yorikiri M2w Ichinojo (3-6)

    04.8s O1e Kisenosato (9-0): okuridashi O1w Goeido (7-2)

    47.8s Y1w Kakuryu (7-2): yorikiri O2w Terunofuji (2-7)

    00.9s Y1e Hakuho (9-0): oshitaoshi S1w Ikioi (3-6)

    16.2s K1w Okinoumi (3-6): shitatenage Y2e Harumafuji (7-2)

    • Like 4

  15. Day 8

    01.6s M16e Chiyotairyu (4-4): hikiotoshi M14e Nishikigi (4-4)

    02.9s M12e Takekaze (4-4): oshidashi M14w Seiro (3-5)

    12.8s M11e Chiyootori (4-4): yorikiri M13w Hidenoumi (2-6)

    13.2s M15w Endo (6-2): yorikiri M11w Shohozan (5-3)

    05.9s M10e Sadanoumi (4-4): yorikiri M12w Amuru (0-4-4)

    07.7s M13e Daishomaru (5-3): tsukiotoshi M10w Tokushoryu (3-5)

    06.6s M15e Gagamaru (4-4): oshidashi M7e Toyonoshima (2-6)

    38.7s M6e Takanoiwa (3-5): yorikiri M9w Daieisho (4-4)

    09.4s M9e Sokokurai (4-4): sukuinage M6w Tamawashi (2-6)

    10.5s M8w Mitakeumi (6-2): yorikiri M5e Tochiozan (6-2)

    64.1s M4w Tochinoshin (6-2): yorikiri M7w Osunaarashi (5-3)

    10.5s M1e Myogiryu (3-5): oshidashi M5w Takayasu (4-4)

    06.3s M2e Shodai (2-6): oshidashi M1w Takarafuji (2-6)

    19.2s K1e Kaisei (3-5): yorikiri S1w Ikioi (3-5)

    06.0s O1w Goeido (7-1): tsukiotoshi M2w Ichinojo (3-5)

    13.8s O1e Kisenosato (8-0): oshidashi M4e Yoshikaze (2-6)

    11.9s K1w Okinoumi (2-6): uwatenage O2w Terunofuji (2-6)

    02.1s Y1e Hakuho (8-0): oshidashi S1e Kotoyuki (3-5)

    04.7s Y2e Harumafuji (7-1): tottari O2e Kotoshogiku (5-3)

    09.3s Y1w Kakuryu (6-2): hikiotoshi M3e Aoiyama (2-6)

    • Like 3

  16. Day 7

    01.5s M14w Seiro (3-4): uwatenage M15e Gagamaru (3-4)

    05.9s M13w Hidenoumi (2-5): oshidashi M16e Chiyotairyu (3-4)

    01.9s M13e Daishomaru (4-3): hatakikomi M11e Chiyootori (3-4)

    09.4s M15w Endo (5-2): yorikiri M10w Tokushoryu (3-4)

    04.7s M9w Daieisho (4-3): tsukidashi M12w Amuru (0-3-4)

    04.9s M8w Mitakeumi (5-2): oshidashi M12e Takekaze (3-4)

    07.4s M7w Osunaarashi (5-2): tsukiotoshi M11w Shohozan (5-2)

    10.5s M14e Nishikigi (4-3): kotenage M7e Toyonoshima (2-5)

    09.7s M10e Sadanoumi (3-4): yorikiri M6w Tamawashi (2-5)

    02.6s M6e Takanoiwa (2-5): yorikiri M9e Sokokurai (3-4)

    46.4s M1w Takarafuji (2-5): yorikiri M5w Takayasu (4-3)

    04.1s M5e Tochiozan (6-1): oshitaoshi M1e Myogiryu (2-5)

    10.3s K1e Kaisei (2-5): yorikiri K1w Okinoumi (1-6)

    10.3s O1w Goeido (6-1): oshidashi M4e Yoshikaze (2-5)

    06.8s O1e Kisenosato (7-0): okuridashi M2w Ichinojo (3-4)

    02.3s M2e Shodai (1-6): tsukiotoshi O2w Terunofuji (2-5)

    03.1s O2e Kotoshogiku (5-2): yoritaoshi S1w Ikioi (3-4)

    03.6s Y2e Harumafuji (6-1): uwatenage M4w Tochinoshin (5-2)

    10.8s S1e Kotoyuki (3-4): oshidashi Y1w Kakuryu (5-2)

    09.0s Y1e Hakuho (7-0): tsukiotoshi M3e Aoiyama (2-5)

    • Like 5

  17. Day 6

    07.5s J1w Satoyama (2-4): yorikiri M16e Chiyotairyu (3-3)

    52.4s M14w Seiro (2-4): tsukiotoshi M15w Endo (4-2)

    01.0s M13e Daishomaru (3-3): tsukiotoshi M15e Gagamaru (3-3)

    04.8s M11w Shohozan (5-1): oshidashi M14e Nishikigi (3-3)

    09.6s M10e Sadanoumi (2-4): yorikiri M13w Hidenoumi (1-5)

    03.7s M10w Tokushoryu (3-3): yorikiri M12e Takekaze (3-3)

    15.5s M8w Mitakeumi (4-2): shitatenage M11e Chiyootori (3-3)

    05.4s M7e Toyonoshima (2-4): tsukiotoshi M9w Daieisho (3-3)

    69.5s M7w Osunaarashi (4-2): yorikiri M9e Sokokurai (3-3)

    06.9s M6w Tamawashi (2-4): tsukidashi M6e Takanoiwa (1-5)

    05.5s M5e Tochiozan (5-1): hikiotoshi M5w Takayasu (4-2)

    00.9s M3e Aoiyama (2-4): hatakikomi M1w Takarafuji (1-5)

    33.9s S1w Ikioi (3-3): kotenage K1w Okinoumi (1-5)

    78.6s O1e Kisenosato (6-0): yorikiri K1e Kaisei (1-5)

    06.6s M4w Tochinoshin (5-1): yorikiri O2w Terunofuji (2-4)

    00.7s M1e Myogiryu (2-4): hatakikomi O2e Kotoshogiku (4-2)

    02.1s S1e Kotoyuki (2-4): oshidashi O1w Goeido (5-1)

    04.2s Y1w Kakuryu (5-1): oshidashi M2e Shodai (0-6)

    26.1s Y1e Hakuho (6-0): tsukiotoshi M2w Ichinojo (3-3)

    04.6s Y2e Harumafuji (5-1): hikkake M4e Yoshikaze (2-4)

    • Like 4

  18. Day 5

    01.2s J2w Chiyoshoma (2-3): hatakikomi M14w Seiro (1-4)

    04.8s M15w Endo (4-1): oshidashi M14e Nishikigi (3-2)

    01.8s M16e Chiyotairyu (3-2): katasukashi M13e Daishomaru (2-3)

    06.1s M15e Gagamaru (3-2): yorikiri M12e Takekaze (3-2)

    13.2s M11w Shohozan (4-1): oshidashi M13w Hidenoumi (1-4)

    04.6s M9w Daieisho (3-2): oshidashi M10w Tokushoryu (2-3)

    25.1s M9e Sokokurai (3-2): yorikiri M11e Chiyootori (3-2)

    04.5s M10e Sadanoumi (1-4): uwatenage M7e Toyonoshima (1-4)

    02.2s M7w Osunaarashi (3-2): tsukiotoshi M6w Tamawashi (1-4)

    09.4s M5w Takayasu (4-1): tsukiotoshi M8w Mitakeumi (3-2)

    04.9s M5e Tochiozan (4-1): oshidashi M6e Takanoiwa (1-4)

    09.4s M4w Tochinoshin (4-1): tsukiotoshi M4e Yoshikaze (2-3)

    07.5s M2w Ichinojo (3-2): hatakikomi S1e Kotoyuki (1-4)

    03.1s M1e Myogiryu (1-4): yorikiri O2w Terunofuji (2-3)

    07.1s O2e Kotoshogiku (4-1): yorikiri K1w Okinoumi (1-4)

    02.1s O1w Goeido (5-0): yoritaoshi M2e Shodai (0-5)

    20.3s O1e Kisenosato (5-0): yorikiri M1w Takarafuji (1-4)

    07.8s Y1e Hakuho (5-0): yorikiri K1e Kaisei (1-4)

    03.2s Y2e Harumafuji (4-1): yorikiri M3e Aoiyama (1-4)

    25.1s S1w Ikioi (2-3): kotenage Y1w Kakuryu (4-1)

    • Like 3

  19. Day 4

    03.5s J2e Toyohibiki (3-1): yorikiri M15e Gagamaru (2-2)

    02.2s M16e Chiyotairyu (2-2): katasukashi M14w Seiro (1-3)

    05.3s M13e Daishomaru (2-2): oshidashi M14e Nishikigi (3-1)

    05.9s M15w Endo (3-1): yorikiri M13w Hidenoumi (1-3)

    03.2s M12e Takekaze (3-1): oshidashi M10e Sadanoumi (0-4)

    00.9s M9e Sokokurai (2-2): hatakikomi M11w Shohozan (3-1)

    04.7s M11e Chiyootori (3-1): oshidashi M9w Daieisho (2-2)

    03.3s M8w Mitakeumi (3-1): oshidashi M10w Tokushoryu (2-2)

    05.1s M7e Toyonoshima (1-3): oshidashi M5e Tochiozan (3-1)

    04.3s M5w Takayasu (3-1): tsukiotoshi M7w Osunaarashi (2-2)

    11.5s M4e Yoshikaze (2-2): yorikiri M6e Takanoiwa (1-3)

    07.6s M4w Tochinoshin (3-1): hikiotoshi M6w Tamawashi (1-3)

    09.5s S1e Kotoyuki (1-3): oshidashi S1w Ikioi (1-3)

    00.8s M1w Takarafuji (1-3): hatakikomi O2e Kotoshogiku (3-1)

    08.0s O1w Goeido (4-0): oshidashi M3e Aoiyama (1-3)

    50.6s O1e Kisenosato (4-0): yorikiri K1w Okinoumi (1-3)

    06.1s K1e Kaisei (1-3): yorikiri O2w Terunofuji (2-2)

    02.8s Y2e Harumafuji (3-1): tsukite M1e Myogiryu (0-4)

    23.2s Y1w Kakuryu (4-0): shitatenage M2w Ichinojo (2-2)

    02.7s Y1e Hakuho (4-0): oshidashi M2e Shodai (0-4)

    • Like 3

  20. Day 3

    03.5s M15w Endo (2-1): oshidashi M16e Chiyotairyu (1-2)

    03.3s M14e Nishikigi (3-0): kotenage M15e Gagamaru (2-1)

    03.9s M13w Hidenoumi (1-2): yorikiri M14w Seiro (1-2)

    01.5s M12e Takekaze (2-1): hatakikomi M13e Daishomaru (1-2)

    06.6s M11w Shohozan (3-0): oshidashi M10w Tokushoryu (2-1)

    04.6s M11e Chiyootori (2-1): oshidashi M10e Sadanoumi (0-3)

    55.1s M9e Sokokurai (1-2): yorikiri M8w Mitakeumi (2-1)

    20.0s M7w Osunaarashi (2-1): yoritaoshi M9w Daieisho (2-1)

    08.8s M6w Tamawashi (1-2): hatakikomi M7e Toyonoshima (0-3)

    13.3s M4w Tochinoshin (2-1): shitatenage M6e Takanoiwa (1-2)

    08.2s M4e Yoshikaze (1-2): oshidashi M5w Takayasu (2-1)

    ----- M5e Tochiozan (3-0): fusen M3w Aminishiki (1-2)

    10.8s K1w Okinoumi (1-2): yorikiri S1e Kotoyuki (0-3)

    10.7s O1w Goeido (3-0): shitatehineri K1e Kaisei (0-3)

    05.1s O1e Kisenosato (3-0): oshidashi M2e Shodai (0-3)

    24.5s S1w Ikioi (1-2): yorikiri O2w Terunofuji (2-1)

    05.6s O2e Kotoshogiku (3-0): sukuinage M3e Aoiyama (1-2)

    03.8s Y1w Kakuryu (3-0): oshitaoshi M1w Takarafuji (0-3)

    05.6s Y1e Hakuho (3-0): uwatenage M1e Myogiryu (0-3)

    94.5s M2w Ichinojo (2-1): yorikiri Y2e Harumafuji (2-1)

    • Like 3

  21. Day 2

    02.5s M15e Gagamaru (2-0): oshidashi M16e Chiyotairyu (1-1)

    02.6s M15w Endo (1-1): tsukidashi J1w Satoyama (1-1)

    01.2s M14w Seiro (1-1): hatakikomi M13e Daishomaru (1-1)

    05.1s M14e Nishikigi (2-0): kimedashi M13w Hidenoumi (0-2)

    ------ M11e Chiyootori (1-1): fusen M12w Amuru (0-2)

    04.4s M11w Shohozan (2-0): tsukidashi M12e Takekaze (1-1)

    14.8s M10w Tokushoryu (2-0): oshidashi M9e Sokokurai (0-2)

    14.6s M9w Daieisho (2-0): tsukiotoshi M10e Sadanoumi (0-2)

    01.6s M8w Mitakeumi (2-0): okuridashi M7w Osunaarashi (1-1)

    10.8s M6e Takanoiwa (1-1): okuridashi M7e Toyonoshima (0-2)

    02.4s M5w Takayasu (2-0): yorikiri M6w Tamawashi (0-2)

    02.4s M5e Tochiozan (2-0): oshidashi M4e Yoshikaze (0-2)

    03.0s M4w Tochinoshin (1-1): tsukihiza M3w Aminishiki (1-1)

    55.3s M2w Ichinojo (1-1): yorikiri S1w Ikioi (0-2)

    11.4s O1e Kisenosato (2-0): oshidashi S1e Kotoyuki (0-2)

    27.2s O2w Terunofuji (2-0): oshidashi M3e Aoiyama (1-1)

    06.2s O2e Kotoshogiku (2-0): yorikiri K1e Kaisei (0-2)

    03.1s O1w Goeido (2-0): yorikiri K1w Okinoumi (0-2)

    04.1s Y1e Hakuho (2-0): yorikiri M1w Takarafuji (0-2)

    03.6s Y2e Harumafuji (2-0): yorikiri M2e Shodai (0-2)

    04.5s Y1w Kakuryu (2-0): oshidashi M1e Myogiryu (0-2)

    • Like 3

  22. Welcome to the board Misahiro.....

    Chuck in your salt and join the fray....

    "Dont worry about your English,where I live very few people speak good English."

    Where do I live? Cleethorpes on he east coast of England.

    Thank you so much, Fujisan! :-D Interesting to learn where you are from!

    Regarding places of origin... Well, some posts back I might have sounded a bit negative about where I live (Blushing...) , so now I'll introduce some places nearby that hopefully you'll enjoy :-D I live in a state which boasts three ecosystems within its territory (Amazon Forest, Pantanal and Cerrado) - the only one in Brazil. Also, in the city where I live, the statue which marks the Geodesic Center of South America. Also, it is a leading producer of cattle, soybeans, cotton and sweetcorn.

    26630169990_3e4111834f_b.jpgMatoGrosso by tmueta

    From top left, clockwise:

    01. Geodesic Center of South America Mark, Cuiabá (credit: Sangre Latino Americano)

    02. Chapada dos Guimarães National Park (60km from Cuiabá - credit: UTFPR)

    03. Aquário Encantado ("Enchanted Aquarium"), Nobres municipality (122km from Cuiabá - credit: Renata Menezes Severiano/Wikimedia)

    04. Birds in Pantanal (credit: Pantanal Monumental)

    Have a nice week! :-D

    • Like 3

  23. Day 1

    02.2s M16e Chiyotairyu (1-0): oshidashi J1e Homarefuji (0-1)

    04.7s M15e Gagamaru (1-0): kotenage M15w Endo (0-1)

    03.6s M14e Nishikigi (1-0): oshidashi 14w Seiro (0-1)

    09.3s M13e Daishomaru (1-0): tsukiotoshi M13w Hidenoumi (0-1)

    01.1s M12e Takekaze (1-0): hikiotoshi M12w Amuru (0-1)

    09.2s M11w Shohozan (1-0): oshidashi M11e Chiyootori (0-1)

    02.8s M10w Tokushoryu (1-0): yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (0-1)

    04.1s M9w Daieisho (1-0): oshidashi M9e Sokokurai (0-1)

    04.8s M8w Mitakeumi (1-0): oshidashi M7e Toyonoshima (0-1)

    02.8s M7w Osunaarashi (1-0): yorikiri M6e Takanoiwa (0-1)

    10.2s M5e Tochiozan (1-0): oshidashi M6w Tamawashi (0-1)

    09.5s M5w Takayasu (1-0): yorikiri M4w Tochinoshin (0-1)

    01.9s M3w Aminishiki (1-0): hatakikomi M4e Yoshikaze (0-1)

    02.6s M3e Aoiyama (1-0): hatakikomi S1e Kotoyuki (0-1)

    16.1s O2w Terunofuji (1-0): kotenage M2w Ichinojo (0-1)

    03.3s O2e Kotoshogiku (1-0): yorikiri M2e Shodai (0-1)

    02.8s O1w Goeido (1-0): oshidashi M1w Takarafuji (0-1)

    05.1s O1e Kisenosato (1-0): yorikiri M1e Myogiryu (0-1)

    08.2s Y2e Harumafuji (1-0): tsukiotoshi S1w Ikioi (0-1)

    04.9s Y1w Kakuryu (1-0): yorikiri K1e Kaisei (0-1)

    08.4s Y1e Hakuho (1-0): yoritaoshi K1w Okinoumi (0-1)

    • Like 5