Misahiro

Regular Members
  • Content Count

    408
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Everything posted by Misahiro

  1. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2021

    Day 1 07.5s M17e Sadanoumi (1-0) okuridashi J1w Daiamami (0-1) 33.1s M16w Akiseyama (1-0) yorikiri M15w Kotonowaka (0-1) 07.1s M15e Yutakayama (1-0) kotenage M14e Hoshoryu (0-1) 04.8s M14w Midorifuji (1-0) hikiotoshi M13e Akua (0-1) 04.9s M12e Ichinojo (1-0) kotenage M12w Terutsuyoshi (0-1) 02.0s M11w Kotoeko (1-0) oshidashi M10w Aoiyama (0-1) 09.4s M10e Shimanoumi (1-0) oshidashi M9w Myogiryu (0-1) 01.8s M8e Tokushoryu (1-0) hikiotoshi M8w Kiribayama (0-1) 12.8s M6w Kagayaki (1-0) oshidashi M7w Tobizaru (0-1) 08.9s M7e Meisei (1-0) oshidashi M6e Ryuden (0-1) 18.5s M5w Okinoumi (1-0) uwatedashinage M5e Endo (0-1) 09.0s M4e Tochinoshin (1-0) yorikiri M4w Tamawashi (0-1) 02.1s M3w Onosho (1-0) oshitaoshi K1e Takayasu (0-1) 12.4s S1w Takanosho (1-0) oshidashi M2e Takarafuji (0-1) 03.2s S1e Terunofuji (1-0) oshitaoshi M3e Kotoshoho (0-1) 08.2s M1w Daieisho (1-0) oshidashi O2e Asanoyama (0-1) 02.7s O1w Shodai (1-0) yorikiri M1e Hokutofuji (0-1) 10.5s K1w Mitakeumi (1-0) oshidashi O1e Takakeisho (0-1)
  2. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2021

    Day 8 22.8s J1w Daiamami (4-4) yorikiri M15w Kotonowaka (5-3) 02.8s M15e Yutakayama (5-3) oshidashi M12e Ichinojo (5-3) 08.8s M17e Sadanoumi (4-4) okuridashi M12w Terutsuyoshi (3-5) 07.6s M10e Shimanoumi (5-3) yorikiri M14w Midorifuji (5-3) 03.1s M14e Hoshoryu (3-5) yorikiri M10w Aoiyama (4-4) 13.6s M9w Myogiryu (5-3) sukuinage M13e Akua (1-7) 06.9s M8w Kiribayama (6-2) okuridashi M11w Kotoeko (2-6) 03.7s M7e Meisei (6-2) yorikiri M16w Akiseyama (6-2) 03.1s M7w Tobizaru (3-5) hikiotoshi M8e Tokushoryu (2-6) 02.9s M3w Onosho (5-3) oshidashi M2e Takarafuji (4-4) 12.0s M6e Ryuden (3-5) uwatenage M1e Hokutofuji (2-6) 05.2s M1w Daieisho (8-0) tottari M6w Kagayaki (3-5) 09.4s K1e Takayasu (5-3) uwatedashinage M3e Kotoshoho (0-8) 12.3s S1e Terunofuji (5-3) uwatenage M5w Okinoumi (4-4) 02.2s S1w Takanosho (5-3) oshidashi M4e Tochinoshin (2-6) 07.6s M4w Tamawashi (5-3) okuridashi O1e Takakeisho (2-6) 04.1s O2e Asanoyama (5-3) oshidashi M5e Endo (4-4) 20.0s K1w Mitakeumi (3-5) yorikiri O1w Shodai (6-2)
  3. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2021

    Day 7 09.4s J3w Churanoumi (4-3) oshidashi M17e Sadanoumi (3-4) 07.3s M14w Midorifuji (5-2) katasukashi M15w Kotonowaka (5-2) 04.1s M12w Terutsuyoshi (3-4) tottari M15e Yutakayama (4-3) 04.7s M12e Ichinojo (5-2) hikiotoshi M16w Akiseyama (6-1) 29.8s M14e Hoshoryu (2-5) uwatenage M11w Kotoeko (2-5) 10.7s M10e Shimanoumi (4-3) tsukiotoshi M13e Akua (1-6) 04.1s M8w Kiribayama (5-2) tsukiotoshi M10w Aoiyama (4-3) 04.5s M9w Myogiryu (4-3) yorikiri M6w Kagayaki (3-4) 15.9s M6e Ryuden (2-5) uwatedashinage M8e Tokushoryu (2-5) 08.3s M7w Tobizaru (2-5) oshidashi M5w Okinoumi (4-3) 11.0s M5e Endo (4-3) yorikiri M7e Meisei (5-2) 06.7s M2e Takarafuji (4-3) uwatenage M4w Tamawashi (4-3) 04.7s K1e Takayasu (4-3) tsukiotoshi M1e Hokutofuji (2-5) 02.5s M1w Daieisho (7-0) oshidashi S1w Takanosho (4-3) 06.2s S1e Terunofuji (4-3) yorikiri K1w Mitakeumi (2-5) 06.9s O2e Asanoyama (4-3) yoritaoshi M3e Kotoshoho (0-7) 03.6s O1w Shodai (6-1) oshidashi M3w Onosho (4-3) 03.7s O1e Takakeisho (2-5) oshidashi M4e Tochinoshin (2-5)
  4. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2021

    Day 6 09.7s M14e Hoshoryu (1-5) sukuinage J7w Nishikigi (1-5) 02.6s M14w Midorifuji (4-2) oshidashi M17e Sadanoumi (3-3) 03.7s M15w Kotonowaka (5-1) yorikiri M12e Ichinojo (4-2) 05.2s M16w Akiseyama (6-0) tsukiotoshi M12w Terutsuyoshi (2-4) 13.2s M15e Yutakayama (4-2) oshidashi M11w Kotoeko (2-4) 01.8s M10w Aoiyama (4-2) hatakikomi M13e Akua (1-5) 22.5s M10e Shimanoumi (3-3) okuridashi M7w Tobizaru (1-5) 01.9s M9w Myogiryu (3-3) hikiotoshi M6e Ryuden (1-5) 06.6s M8w Kiribayama (4-2) hatakikomi M6w Kagayaki (3-3) 10.1s M5e Endo (3-3) yorikiri M8e Tokushoryu (2-4) 06.0s M5w Okinoumi (4-2) tsukiotoshi M7e Meisei (5-1) 13.4s M1e Hokutofuji (2-4) yoritaoshi M3e Kotoshoho (0-6) 08.9s K1e Takayasu (3-3) yorikiri K1w Mitakeumi (2-4) 06.1s M1w Daieisho (6-0) oshidashi S1e Terunofuji (3-3) 03.6s M4w Tamawashi (4-2) tsukidashi S1w Takanosho (4-2) 05.7s O1w Shodai (5-1) oshidashi M4e Tochinoshin (2-4) 03.2s M3w Onosho (4-2) oshidashi O1e Takakeisho (1-5) 08.7s M2e Takarafuji (3-3) uwatenage O2e Asanoyama (3-3)
  5. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2021

    Day 5 19.8s M17e Sadanoumi (3-2) yorikiri M15e Yutakayama (3-2) 15.1s J6w Hidenoumi (4-1) yorikiri M14w Midorifuji (3-2) 18.2s M16w Akiseyama (5-0) yorikiri M14e Hoshoryu (0-5) 13.1s M15w Kotonowaka (4-1) uwatenage M12w Terutsuyoshi (2-3) 05.7s M11w Kotoeko (2-3) yoritaoshi M13e Akua (1-4) 02.6s M12e Ichinojo (4-1) oshidashi M10e Shimanoumi (2-3) 08.5s M10w Aoiyama (3-2) yorikiri M9w Myogiryu (2-3) 08.5s M8w Kiribayama (3-2) shitatenage M7w Tobizaru (1-4) 05.9s M7e Meisei (5-0) yorikiri M8e Tokushoryu (2-3) 03.6s M5w Okinoumi (3-2) katasukashi M6e Ryuden (1-4) 03.1s M6w Kagayaki (3-2) oshidashi M5e Endo (2-3) 01.7s M4w Tamawashi (3-2) tsukiotoshi M3w Onosho (3-2) 09.7s M1w Daieisho (5-0) oshidashi K1e Takayasu (2-3) 10.1s S1w Takanosho (4-1) yorikiri K1w Mitakeumi (2-3) 18.3s S1e Terunofuji (3-2) oshidashi M1e Hokutofuji (1-4) 03.5s O1e Takakeisho (1-4) tsukiotoshi M3e Kotoshoho (0-5) 01.7s O2e Asanoyama (3-2) yorikiri M4e Tochinoshin (2-3) 06.2s O1w Shodai (4-1) yorikiri M2e Takarafuji (2-3)
  6. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2021

    Day 4 15.0s M15e Yutakayama (3-1) sotogake J6e Azumaryu (1-3) 03.7s M17e Sadanoumi (2-2) yorikiri M14e Hoshoryu (0-4) 59.4s M16w Akiseyama (4-0) yorikiri M14w Midorifuji (3-1) 05.8s M15w Kotonowaka (3-1) yoritaoshi M13e Akua (1-3) 02.3s M12e Ichinojo (3-1) oshidashi M11w Kotoeko (1-3) 05.2s M12w Terutsuyoshi (2-2) oshidashi M10w Aoiyama (2-2) 07.4s M7e Meisei (4-0) oshidashi M10e Shimanoumi (2-2) 12.5s M9w Myogiryu (2-2) oshidashi M7w Tobizaru (1-3) 15.6s M6e Ryuden (1-3) yorikiri M8w Kiribayama (2-2) 01.3s M8e Tokushoryu (2-2) hatakikomi M6w Kagayaki (2-2) 24.6s M4e Tochinoshin (2-2) yorikiri M5e Endo (2-2) 10.5s M4w Tamawashi (2-2) tsukiotoshi M5w Okinoumi (2-2) 06.5s M1w Daieisho (4-0) tsukidashi K1w Mitakeumi (2-2) 09.6s K1e Takayasu (2-2) hatakikomi S1e Terunofuji (2-2) 02.3s S1w Takanosho (3-1) hatakikomi M1e Hokutofuji (1-3) 02.9s O2e Asanoyama (2-2) yorikiri M3w Onosho (3-1) 03.9s O1w Shodai (3-1) oshidashi M3e Kotoshoho (0-4) 09.4s M2e Takarafuji (2-2) uwatenage O1e Takakeisho (0-4)
  7. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2021

    Day 3 02.2s M16w Akiseyama (3-0) yorikiri M17e Sadanoumi (1-2) 12.2s M15w Kotonowaka (2-1) tsukiotoshi J3w Churanoumi (1-2) 14.5s M14w Midorifuji (3-0) watashikomi M14e Hoshoryu (0-3) 12.7s M15e Yutakayama (2-1) sukuinage M13e Akua (1-2) 02.7s M12w Terutsuyoshi (1-2) oshidashi M11w Kotoeko (1-2) 04.9s M10w Aoiyama (2-1) tsukidashi M12e Ichinojo (2-1) 12.8s M8w Kiribayama (2-1) hatakikomi M10e Shimanoumi (2-1) 00.9s M9w Myogiryu (1-2) sukuinage M8e Tokushoryu (1-2) 13.8s M7e Meisei (3-0) oshitaoshi M7w Tobizaru (1-2) 09.1s M6w Kagayaki (2-1) yorikiri M5w Okinoumi (2-1) 04.5s M5e Endo (2-1) uwatedashinage M6e Ryuden (0-3) 16.5s M4w Tamawashi (1-2) uwatehineri M3e Kotoshoho (0-3) 11.8s K1e Takayasu (1-2) tsukiotoshi M2e Takarafuji (1-2) 01.7s M3w Onosho (3-0) hikiotoshi S1w Takanosho (2-1) 02.7s S1e Terunofuji (2-1) yorikiri M4e Tochinoshin (1-2) 04.5s M1w Daieisho (3-0) tsukidashi O1w Shodai (2-1) 18.1s M1e Hokutofuji (1-2) tsukiotoshi O1e Takakeisho (0-3) 02.3s K1w Mitakeumi (2-1) oshidashi O2e Asanoyama (1-2)
  8. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2021

    Day 2 22.5s M16w Akiseyama (2-0) kotenage J4e Shohozan (0-2) 05.6s M15w Kotonowaka (1-1) yorikiri M17e Sadanoumi (1-1) 01.3s M14w Midorifuji (2-0) katasukashi M15e Yutakayama (1-1) 61.4s M12e Ichinojo (2-0) yoritaoshi M14e Hoshoryu (0-2) 00.6s M13e Akua (1-1) hikiotoshi M12w Terutsuyoshi (0-2) 02.5s M10e Shimanoumi (2-0) oshidashi M11w Kotoeko (1-1) 05.9s M10w Aoiyama (1-1) hatakikomi M8e Tokushoryu (1-1) 05.4s M8w Kiribayama (1-1) katasukashi M9w Myogiryu (0-2) 09.1s M7w Tobizaru (1-1) oshidashi M6e Ryuden (0-2) 14.2s M7e Meisei (2-0) oshidashi M6w Kagayaki (1-1) 12.2s M5w Okinoumi (2-0) yorikiri M4e Tochinoshin (1-1) 01.8s M5e Endo (1-1) hatakikomi M4w Tamawashi (0-2) 20.0s M2e Takarafuji (1-1) yorikiri K1w Mitakeumi (1-1) 09.5s M3w Onosho (2-0) yorikiri S1e Terunofuji (1-1) 04.6s S1w Takanosho (2-0) oshidashi M3e Kotoshoho (0-2) 06.2s M1w Daieisho (2-0) hatakikomi O1e Takakeisho (0-2) 06.3s O2e Asanoyama (1-1) sukuinage M1e Hokutofuji (0-2) 16.7s O1w Shodai (2-0) yoritaoshi K1e Takayasu (0-2)
  9. Misahiro

    Bout-Length November 2020

    Day 1 17.2s M17e Shimanoumi (1-0) oshidashi J1w Chiyonoo (0-1) 02.8s M16e Chiyoshoma (1-0) shitatenage M16w Akua (0-1) 07.6s M14w Kotonowaka (1-0) katasukashi M15e Chiyotairyu (0-1) 05.7s M14e Chiyonokuni (1-0) oshidashi M13w Ichinojo (0-1) 11.4s M13e Hoshoryu (1-0) shitatenage M12w Kaisei (0-1) 08.1s M12e Yutakayama (1-0) oshitaoshi M11w Enho (0-1) 07.1s M10w Meisei (1-0) oshidashi M11e Sadanoumi (0-1) 23.0s M9w Kotoeko (1-0) kakenage M10e Ryuden (0-1) 03.3s M9e Tokushoryu (1-0) oshitaoshi M8w Terutsuyoshi (0-1) 08.5s M7w Endo (1-0) oshidashi M8e Aoiyama (0-1) 08.2s M6w Tamawashi (1-0) oshidashi M7e Tochinoshin (0-1) 02.5s M6e Takarafuji (1-0) oshitaoshi M5w Kotoshoho (0-1) 05.0s M4e Hokutofuji (1-0) oshidashi M5e Myogiryu (0-1) 10.1s M3w Okinoumi (1-0) oshidashi M4w Tobizaru (0-1) 03.8s K1e Terunofuji (1-0) yorikiri M3e Kagayaki (0-1) 04.2s M2w Daieisho (1-0) tsukiotoshi S1w Takanosho (0-1) 04.5s S1e Mitakeumi (1-0) yorikiri M2e Onosho (0-1) 05.3s O2e Shodai (1-0) tsukiotoshi M1w Wakatakakage (0-1) 03.2s O1w Asanoyama (1-0) yorikiri M1e Kiribayama (0-1) 04.3s O1e Takakeisho (1-0) oshidashi K1w Takayasu (0-1)
  10. Misahiro

    Bout-Length November 2020

    Day 15 48.1s M13w Ichinojo (8-7) uwatedashinage M16e Chiyoshoma (8-7) 02.8s M11e Sadanoumi (5-10) yorikiri J3e Ishiura (8-7) 05.8s M10w Meisei (9-6) oshidashi M17e Shimanoumi (11-4) 02.3s M14e Chiyonokuni (10-5) kotenage M9w Kotoeko (6-9) 03.7s M16w Akua (9-6) kubinage M9e Tokushoryu (8-7) 04.7s M8w Terutsuyoshi (5-10) oshidashi M12w Kaisei (6-9) 02.7s M8e Aoiyama (6-9) oshidashi M15e Chiyotairyu (9-6) 02.8s M7w Endo (8-7) hatakikomi M13e Hoshoryu (7-8) 27.9s M11w Enho (3-12) yorikiri M4w Tobizaru (6-9) 09.7s M4e Hokutofuji (11-4) yorikiri M10e Ryuden (9-6) 16.5s M12e Yutakayama (6-9) oshidashi M3e Kagayaki (5-10) 02.1s M2w Daieisho (10-5) kubinage M5w Kotoshoho (8-7) 03.3s M2e Onosho (7-8) oshidashi M5e Myogiryu (4-11) 31.0s M1w Wakatakakage (7-8) yorikiri M14w Kotonowaka (7-8) 04.1s M3w Okinoumi (6-9) uwatenage M1e Kiribayama (3-12) 02.6s K1w Takayasu (8-7) yorikiri M6w Tamawashi (8-7) 05.2s M7e Tochinoshin (9-6) hatakikomi S1w Takanosho (8-7) 03.3s S1e Mitakeumi (7-8) tsukiotoshi M6e Takarafuji (9-6) 10.8s K1e Terunofuji (13-2) abisetaoshi O1e Takakeisho (13-2)
  11. Misahiro

    Bout-Length November 2020

    Day 14 02.9s M16e Chiyoshoma (8-6) hatakikomi J3e Ishiura (8-6) 03.7s M12e Yutakayama (5-9) tsukidashi M11e Sadanoumi (4-10) 03.0s M15e Chiyotairyu (9-5) tsukidashi M10w Meisei (8-6) 05.8s M9e Tokushoryu (8-6) yorikiri M14w Kotonowaka (7-7) 01.8s M16w Akua (8-6) hatakikomi M9w Kotoeko (6-8) 00.7s M13w Ichinojo (7-7) hatakikomi M8e Aoiyama (5-9) 16.0s M8w Terutsuyoshi (4-10) sotokomata M11w Enho (2-12) 16.8s M7e Tochinoshin (8-6) yorikiri 12w Kaisei (6-8) 03.6s M6w Tamawashi (8-6) oshidashi M14e Chiyonokuni (9-5) 08.3s M5e Myogiryu (4-10) okuridashi M13e Hoshoryu (7-7) 08.5s M7w Endo (7-7) oshidashi M3e Kagayaki (5-9) 05.6s M4e Hokutofuji (10-4) hatakikomi M2e Onosho (6-8) 02.2s M2w Daieisho (9-5) oshidashi M10e Ryuden (9-5) 03.1s M4w Tobizaru (6-8) hatakikomi M1e Kiribayama (3-11) 10.0s M1w Wakatakakage (6-8) yorikiri M3w Okinoumi (5-9) 13.6s K1e Terunofuji (12-2) yorikiri M17e Shimanoumi (11-3) 04.7s M5w Kotoshoho (8-6) oshitaoshi K1w Takayasu (7-7) 03.8s S1w Takanosho (8-6) oshidashi M6e Takarafuji (9-5) 06.9s O1e Takakeisho (13-1) tsukidashi S1e Mitakeumi (6-8) 02.9s M16e Chiyoshoma (8-6) hatakikomi J3e Ishiura (8-6) 03.7s M12e Yutakayama (5-9) tsukidashi M11e Sadanoumi (4-10) 03.0s M15e Chiyotairyu (9-5) tsukidashi M10w Meisei (8-6) 05.8s M9e Tokushoryu (8-6) yorikiri M14w Kotonowaka (7-7) 01.8s M16w Akua (8-6) hatakikomi M9w Kotoeko (6-8) 00.7s M13w Ichinojo (7-7) hatakikomi M8e Aoiyama (5-9) 16.0s M8w Terutsuyoshi (4-10) sotokomata M11w Enho (2-12) 16.8s M7e Tochinoshin (8-6) yorikiri 12w Kaisei (6-8) 03.6s M6w Tamawashi (8-6) oshidashi M14e Chiyonokuni (9-5) 08.3s M5e Myogiryu (4-10) okuridashi M13e Hoshoryu (7-7) 08.5s M7w Endo (7-7) oshidashi M3e Kagayaki (5-9) 05.6s M4e Hokutofuji (10-4) hatakikomi M2e Onosho (6-8) 02.2s M2w Daieisho (9-5) oshidashi M10e Ryuden (9-5) 03.1s M4w Tobizaru (6-8) hatakikomi M1e Kiribayama (3-11) 10.0s M1w Wakatakakage (6-8) yorikiri M3w Okinoumi (5-9) 13.6s K1e Terunofuji (12-2) yorikiri M17e Shimanoumi (11-3) 04.7s M5w Kotoshoho (8-6) oshitaoshi K1w Takayasu (7-7) 03.8s S1w Takanosho (8-6) oshidashi M6e Takarafuji (9-5) 06.9s O1e Takakeisho (13-1) tsukidashi S1e Mitakeumi (6-8)
  12. Misahiro

    Bout-Length November 2020

    Day 13 06.6s J4e Chiyomaru (8-5) tsukidashi M16w Akua (7-6) 10.4s M14e Chiyonokuni (9-4) oshidashi M12e Yutakayama (4-9) 06.7s M16e Chiyoshoma (7-6) oshitaoshi M11w Enho (2-11) 03.5s M11e Sadanoumi (4-9) yorikiri M12w Kaisei (6-7) 04.1s M10w Meisei (8-5) oshidashi M14w Kotonowaka (7-6) 02.8s M13w Ichinojo (6-7) uwatedashinage M9w Kotoeko (6-7) 02.8s M8e Aoiyama (5-8) hatakikomi M13e Hoshoryu (7-6) 01.0s M15e Chiyotairyu (8-5) hatakikomi M7w Endo (6-7) 15.0s M4e Hokutofuji (9-4) yorikiri M9e Tokushoryu (7-6) 21.2s M7e Tochinoshin (7-6) yorikiri M3w Okinoumi (5-8) 03.8s M6w Tamawashi (7-6) oshidashi M3e Kagayaki (5-8) 11.7s M6e Takarafuji (9-4) yorikiri M2w Daieisho (8-5) 07.0s M2e Onosho (6-7) oshitaoshi M5w Kotoshoho (7-6) 18.5s M1w Wakatakakage (5-8) tsukiotoshi M5e Myogiryu (3-10) 15.6s M1e Kiribayama (3-10) yorikiri M8w Terutsuyoshi (3-10) 30.0s M4w Tobizaru (5-8) kekaeshi K1w Takayasu (7-6) 17.1s K1e Terunofuji (11-2) oshidashi M10e Ryuden (9-4) 03.5s S1w Takanosho (7-6) oshitaoshi S1e Mitakeumi (6-7) 10.4s O1e Takakeisho (12-1) oshidashi M17e Shimanoumi (11-2)
  13. Misahiro

    Bout-Length November 2020

    Day 12 06.6s M14w Kotonowaka (7-5) uwatedashinage J1w Chiyonoo (4-8) 07.3s M13w Ichinojo (5-7) tsukitaoshi M11w Enho (2-10) 27.3s M17e Shimanoumi (11-1) shitatedashinage M10e Ryuden (9-3) 02.5s M10w Meisei (7-5) oshidashi M16e Chiyoshoma (6-6) 09.0s M9e Tokushoryu (7-5) oshidashi M15e Chiyotairyu (7-5) 02.9s M12w Kaisei (6-6) oshidashi M9w Kotoeko (6-6) 05.4s M12e Yutakayama (4-8) oshidashi M8e Aoiyama (4-8) 05.2s M13e Hoshoryu (7-5) abisetaoshi M8w Terutsuyoshi (3-9) 05.2s M16w Akua (7-5) yoritaoshi M7w Endo (6-6) 05.9s M14e Chiyonokuni (8-4) hatakikomi M5e Myogiryu (3-9) 35.3s M4e Hokutofuji (8-4) yorikiri M7e Tochinoshin (6-6) 01.6s M5w Kotoshoho (7-5) hatakikomi M3w Okinoumi (5-7) 03.7s M3e Kagayaki (5-7) oshidashi M2e Onosho (5-7) 09.3s M1e Kiribayama (2-10) yorikiri M11e Sadanoumi (3-9) 06.1s M1w Wakatakakage (4-8) yoritaoshi M4w Tobizaru (4-8) 07.0s K1w Takayasu (7-5) hatakikomi M2w Daieisho (8-4) 03.3s K1e Terunofuji (10-2) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (6-6) 02.7s S1w Takanosho (6-6) yorikiri M6w Tamawashi (6-6) 02.6s O1e Takakeisho (11-1) tsukidashi M6e Takarafuji (8-4)
  14. Misahiro

    Bout-Length November 2020

    Day 11 01.9s M15e Chiyotairyu (7-4) tsukidashi J3e Ishiura (6-5) 24.6s M17e Shimanoumi (10-1) oshitaoshi M13e Hoshoryu (6-5) 08.0s M16w Akua (6-5) yorikiri M12w Kaisei (5-6) 15.4s M13w Ichinojo (4-7) oshidashi M12e Yutakayama (3-8) 04.6s M11e Sadanoumi (3-8) yorikiri M11w Enho (2-9) 00.5s M10w Meisei (6-5) hatakikomi M14e Chiyonokuni (7-4) 04.2s M9e Tokushoryu (6-5) tottari M16e Chiyoshoma (6-5) 07.7s M8w Terutsuyoshi (3-8) oshidashi M14w Kotonowaka (6-5) 01.3s M8e Aoiyama (4-7) hatakikomi M9w Kotoeko (6-5) 80.3s M10e Ryuden (9-2) okuritaoshi M6e Takarafuji (8-3) 93.4s M4e Hokutofuji (7-4) tsukiotoshi M7w Endo (6-5) 03.7s M2w Daieisho (8-3) tsukidashi M6w Tamawashi (6-5) 11.0s M2e Onosho (5-6) yorikiri M3w Okinoumi (5-6) 12.0s M1w Wakatakakage (3-8) oshidashi M3e Kagayaki (4-7) 14.3s M7e Tochinoshin (6-5) yorikiri M1e Kiribayama (1-10) 12.5s K1e Terunofuji (9-2) kimedashi M5e Myogiryu (3-8) 02.5s M4w Tobizaru (4-7) hatakikomi S1w Takanosho (5-6) 07.2s K1w Takayasu (6-5) oshidashi S1e Mitakeumi (6-5) 04.3s O1e Takakeisho (10-1) tsukiotoshi M5w Kotoshoho (6-5)
  15. Misahiro

    Bout-Length November 2020

    Day 10 04.5s M16e Chiyoshoma (6-4) hatakikomi J2e Midorifuji (7-3) 04.6s M17e Shimanoumi (9-1) yorikiri M14e Chiyonokuni (7-3) 04.7s M14w Kotonowaka (6-4) yoritaoshi M16w Akua (5-5) 04.8s M13e Hoshoryu (6-4) uwatenage M11e Sadanoumi (2-8) 06.8s M11w Enho (2-8) tsukiotoshi M15e Chiyotairyu (6-4) 04.2s M10w Meisei (5-5) oshitaoshi M9e Tokushoryu (5-5) 07.3s M12w Kaisei (5-5) yorikiri M8e Aoiyama (3-7) 37.6s M12e Yutakayama (3-7) hatakikomi M8w Terutsuyoshi (2-8) 16.4s M13w Ichinojo (3-7) yorikiri M7e Tochinoshin (5-5) 13.7s M9w Kotoeko (6-4) kotenage M7w Endo (6-4) 04.9s M10e Ryuden (8-2) oshidashi M6w Tamawashi (6-4) 16.1s M4e Hokutofuji (6-4) oshidashi M6e Takarafuji (8-2) 04.1s M2w Daieisho (7-3) oshidashi M3w Okinoumi (5-5) 04.9s M3e Kagayaki (4-6) yorikiri M1e Kiribayama (1-9) 34.1s M2e Onosho (4-6) abisetaoshi M1w Wakatakakage (2-8) 06.9s K1e Terunofuji (8-2) tsuridashi M4w Tobizaru (3-7) 02.2s M5w Kotoshoho (6-4) okuridashi S1e Mitakeumi (6-4) 05.8s S1w Takanosho (5-5) oshidashi K1w Takayasu (5-5) 10.3s O1e Takakeisho (9-1) hatakikomi M5e Myogiryu (3-7)
  16. Misahiro

    Bout-Length November 2020

    Day 9 20.1s M16w Akua (5-4) yorikiri J1e Akiseyama (5-4) 35.6s M14w Kotonowaka (5-4) sukuinage M13e Hoshoryu (5-4) 58.4s M12w Kaisei (4-5) yorikiri M13w Ichinojo (2-7) 11.8s M17e Shimanoumi (8-1) okuridashi M12e Yutakayama (2-7) 03.0s M15e Chiyotairyu (6-3) tsukidashi M11e Sadanoumi (2-7) 13.2s M14e Chiyonokuni (7-2) tsukidashi M9e Tokushoryu (5-4) 00.9s M16e Chiyoshoma (5-4) uwatenage M8w Terutsuyoshi (2-7) 01.9s M11w Enho (1-8) yorikiri M8e Aoiyama (3-6) 04.3s M7w Endo (6-3) tsukitaoshi M10w Meisei (4-5) 26.7s M10e Ryuden (7-2) sukuinage M7e Tochinoshin (5-4) 02.9s M6w Tamawashi (6-3) oshidashi M9w Kotoeko (5-4) 67.8s M6e Takarafuji (8-1) tsukiotoshi M3w Okinoumi (5-4) 26.0s M4e Hokutofuji (5-4) oshidashi M3e Kagayaki (3-6) 03.5s M2w Daieisho (6-3) oshidashi M1w Wakatakakage (2-7) 03.4s M2e Onosho (3-6) oshidashi M1e Kiribayama (1-8) 23.0s K1w Takayasu (5-4) okuridashi K1e Terunofuji (7-2) 05.2s M5w Kotoshoho (5-4) tsukiotoshi S1w Takanosho (4-5) 02.9s M5e Myogiryu (3-6) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (6-3) 15.2s M4w Tobizaru (3-6) hatakikomi O1e Takakeisho (8-1)
  17. Misahiro

    Bout-Length November 2020

    Day 8 17.3s M17e Shimanoumi (7-1) yorikiri J4e Chiyomaru (5-3) 38.2s M13e Hoshoryu (5-3) yorikiri M13w Ichinojo (2-6) 11.6s M14w Kotonowaka (4-4) okuridashi M12e Yutakayama (2-6) 07.3s M16e Chiyoshoma (4-4) okuridashi M12w Kaisei (3-5) 03.3s M16w Akua (4-4) uwatehineri M11w Enho (0-8) 18.9s M10e Ryuden (6-2) yorikiri M15e Chiyotairyu (5-3) 03.8s M8e Aoiyama (3-5) tsukidashi M11e Sadanoumi (2-6) 03.2s M7e Tochinoshin (5-3) hatakikomi M10w Meisei (4-4) 07.4s M7w Endo (5-3) yorikiri M14e Chiyonokuni (6-2) 03.5s M6e Takarafuji (7-1) yorikiri M9w Kotoeko (5-3) 07.7s M9e Tokushoryu (5-3) hatakikomi M6w Tamawashi (5-3) 00.9s M5w Kotoshoho (4-4) oshitaoshi M8w Terutsuyoshi (2-6) 06.3s M3w Okinoumi (5-3) yorikiri M3e Kagayaki (3-5) 26.2s M1w Wakatakakage (2-6) oshitaoshi M1e Kiribayama (1-7) 09.8s M2w Daieisho (5-3) oshidashi K1e Terunofuji (7-1) 04.9s K1w Takayasu (4-4) hatakikomi M2e Onosho (2-6) 12.7s S1e Mitakeumi (6-2) uwatenage M4w Tobizaru (2-6) 03.6s M5e Myogiryu (2-6) oshidashi S1w Takanosho (4-4) 02.6s O1e Takakeisho (8-0) hikiotoshi M4e Hokutofuji (4-4)
  18. Misahiro

    Bout-Length November 2020

    Day 7 07.2s J3e Ishiura (4-3) oshidashi M14w Kotonowaka (3-4) 04.0s M13e Hoshoryu (4-3) watashikomi M14e Chiyonokuni (6-1) 09.7s M17e Shimanoumi (6-1) okuridashi M12w Kaisei (3-4) 08.9s M15e Chiyotairyu (5-2) tsukiotoshi M12e Yutakayama (2-5) 07.8s M11e Sadanoumi (2-5) sukuinage M16e Chiyoshoma (3-4) 06.5s M10w Meisei (4-3) yorikiri M13w Ichinojo (2-5) 22.8s M16w Akua (3-4) uwatedashinage M10e Ryuden (5-2) 14.5s M9w Kotoeko (5-2) kotenage M11w Enho (0-7) 09.2s M7e Tochinoshin (4-3) yorikiri M7w Endo (4-3) 03.0s M6w Tamawashi (5-2) hatakikomi M8w Terutsuyoshi (2-5) 26.9s M6e Takarafuji (6-1) yorikiri M9e Tokushoryu (4-3) 00.8s M8e Aoiyama (2-5) hatakikomi M5w Kotoshoho (3-4) 25.7s M2w Daieisho (4-3) tsukidashi M5e Myogiryu (1-6) 02.6s M4w Tobizaru (2-5) okuridashi M2e Onosho (2-5) 10.9s K1w Takayasu (3-4) yorikiri M1e Kiribayama (1-6) 09.7s K1e Terunofuji (7-0) sukuinage M1w Wakatakakage (1-6) 06.3s M3e Kagayaki (3-4) hikiotoshi S1w Takanosho (4-3) 05.4s S1e Mitakeumi (5-2) oshidashi M4e Hokutofuji (4-3) 03.0s O1e Takakeisho (7-0) oshidashi M3w Okinoumi (4-3)
  19. Misahiro

    Bout-Length November 2020

    Day 6 04.1s M15e Chiyotairyu (4-2) oshidashi J2w Shohozan (1-5) 73.9s M13w Ichinojo (2-4) yorikiri M17e Shimanoumi (5-1) 02.6s M12e Yutakayama (2-4) oshidashi M16e Chiyoshoma (3-3) 10.8s M12w Kaisei (3-3) yorikiri M14w Kotonowaka (3-3) 14.4s M16w Akua (2-4) uwatenage M11e Sadanoumi (1-5) 02.5s M14e Chiyonokuni (6-0) hatakikomi M11w Enho (0-6) 05.7s M9e Tokushoryu (4-2) oshitaoshi M13e Hoshoryu (3-3) 02.8s M8e Aoiyama (1-5) oshitaoshi M10w Meisei (3-3) 01.8s M10e Ryuden (5-1) hatakikomi M8w Terutsuyoshi (2-4) 31.3s M7e Tochinoshin (3-3) uwatenage M9w Kotoeko (4-2) 02.0s M6w Tamawashi (4-2) oshidashi M5e Myogiryu (1-5) 08.6s M5w Kotoshoho (3-3) oshidashi M7w Endo (4-2) 22.2s M6e Takarafuji (5-1) hatakikomi M4w Tobizaru (1-5) 08.8s M2e Onosho (2-4) okuridashi M2w Daieisho (3-3) 08.3s K1e Terunofuji (6-0) yorikiri M1e Kiribayama (1-5) 08.7s K1w Takayasu (2-4) hatakikomi M1w Wakatakakage (1-5) 11.8s S1e Mitakeumi (4-2) yorikiri M3w Okinoumi (4-2) 49.5s S1w Takanosho (4-2) hatakikomi M4e Hokutofuji (4-2) 03.7s O1e Takakeisho (6-0) hatakikomi M3e Kagayaki (2-4)
  20. Misahiro

    Bout-Length November 2020

    Day 5 20.2s M17e Shimanoumi (5-0) yorikiri M14w Kotonowaka (3-2) 10.6s M13w Ichinojo (1-4) yoritaoshi M16w Akua (1-4) 03.1s M16e Chiyoshoma (3-2) hatakikomi M13e Hoshoryu (3-2) 05.4s M15e Chiyotairyu (3-2) yorikiri M12w Kaisei (2-3) 02.1s M14e Chiyonokuni (5-0) hatakikomi M11e Sadanoumi (1-4) 03.1s M10w Meisei (3-2) tsukiotoshi M12e Yutakayama (1-4) 03.1s M10e Ryuden (4-1) oshitaoshi M11w Enho (0-5) 05.8s M8w Terutsuyoshi (2-3) hatakikomi M9w Kotoeko (4-1) 03.8s M9e Tokushoryu (3-2) oshidashi M7e Tochinoshin (2-3) 04.0s M6w Tamawashi (3-2) oshidashi M8e Aoiyama (0-5) 15.7s M6e Takarafuji (4-1) okuridashi M7w Endo (4-1) 04.3s M5w Kotoshoho (2-3) oshidashi M4w Tobizaru (1-4) 03.2s M3e Kagayaki (2-3) oshitaoshi M5e Myogiryu (1-4) 79.5s M3w Okinoumi (4-1) tsukiotoshi K1w Takayasu (1-4) 10.7s K1e Terunofuji (5-0) uwatenage M4e Hokutofuji (4-1) 08.3s S1w Takanosho (3-2) oshidashi M1e Kiribayama (1-4) 04.0s S1e Mitakeumi (3-2) yorikiri M1w Wakatakakage (1-4) 04.5s O1e Takakeisho (5-0) tsukidashi M2w Daieisho (3-2) --------- M2e Onosho (1-4) fusen O2e Shodai (3-2)
  21. Misahiro

    Bout-Length November 2020

    Day 4 03.0s M17e Shimanoumi (4-0) tsukiotoshi M16w Akua (1-3) 10.9s M14w Kotonowaka (3-1) uwatenage M16e Chiyoshoma (2-2) 01.5s M15e Chiyotairyu (2-2) hatakikomi M13e Hoshoryu (3-1) 11.3s M14e Chiyonokuni (4-0) kakenage M12w Kaisei (2-2) 09.5s M11e Sadanoumi (1-3) yorikiri M13w Ichinojo (0-4) 28.2s M10e Ryuden (3-1) shitatedashinage M12e Yutakayama (1-3) 11.7s M10w Meisei (2-2) oshitaoshi M11w Enho (0-4) 08.9s M9w Kotoeko (4-0) tsukiotoshi M9e Tokushoryu (2-2) 07.3s M7e Tochinoshin (2-2) yorikiri M8w Terutsuyoshi (1-3) 13.3s M6e Takarafuji (3-1) hikiotoshi M8e Aoiyama (0-4) 07.1s M7w Endo (4-0) oshidashi M6w Tamawashi (2-2) 02.7s M5e Myogiryu (1-3) oshitaoshi M5w Kotoshoho (1-3) 15.3s M3e Kagayaki (1-3) oshidashi M4w Tobizaru (1-3) 15.8s K1e Terunofuji (4-0) yorikiri M3w Okinoumi (3-1) 06.2s M4e Hokutofuji (4-0) oshidashi K1w Takayasu (1-3) 03.4s M1e Kiribayama (1-3) katasukashi S1e Mitakeumi (2-2) 04.4s S1w Takanosho (2-2) yorikiri M1w Wakatakakage (1-3) 03.5s M2w Daieisho (3-1) tsukidashi O2e Shodai (3-1) 06.4s O1e Takakeisho (4-0) oshidashi M2e Onosho (0-4)
  22. Misahiro

    Bout-Length November 2020

    Day 3 01.5s M16w Akua (1-2) hatakikomi J2e Midorifuji (1-2) 13.7s M17e Shimanoumi (3-0) oshidashi M16e Chiyoshoma (2-1) 10.5s M14e Chiyonokuni (3-0) oshidashi M14w Kotonowaka (2-1) 02.5s M15e Chiyotairyu (1-2) hikiotoshi M13w Ichinojo (0-3) 10.8s M12w Kaisei (2-1) watashikomi M12e Yutakayama (1-2) 03.0s M13e Hoshoryu (3-0) kotenage M11w Enho (0-3) 57.5s M10e Ryuden (2-1) shitatedashinageM10w Meisei (1-2) 09.4s M9w Kotoeko (3-0) yorikiri M11e Sadanoumi (0-3) 05.7s M8w Terutsuyoshi (1-2) oshidashi M8e Aoiyama (0-3) 06.7s M7w Endo (3-0) yorikiri M9e Tokushoryu (2-1) 01.7s M6w Tamawashi (2-1) oshidashi M6e Takarafuji (2-1) 30.9s M7e Tochinoshin (1-2) uwatenage M5w Kotoshoho (1-2) 08.1s M4w Tobizaru (1-2) tsukiotoshi M5e Myogiryu (0-3) 02.8s M4e Hokutofuji (3-0) oshidashi M2w Daieisho (2-1) 04.9s K1e Terunofuji (3-0) oshidashi M2e Onosho (0-3) 04.7s M3w Okinoumi (3-0) katasukashi S1w Takanosho (1-2) 04.0s S1e Mitakeumi (2-1) oshidashi M3e Kagayaki (0-3) -------- M1w Wakatakakage (1-2) fusen O1w Asanoyama (1-2) 09.0s O1e Takakeisho (3-0) tsukiotoshi M1e Kiribayama (0-3) 18.6s O2e Shodai (3-0) tsukiotoshi K1w Takayasu (1-2)
  23. Misahiro

    Bout-Length November 2020

    Day 2 01.4s M16e Chiyoshoma (2-0) tsukiotoshi J1e Akiseyama (1-1) 04.7s M17e Shimanoumi (2-0) oshidashi M15e Chiyotairyu (0-2) 01.3s M14e Chiyonokuni (2-0) hatakikomi M16w Akua (0-2) 05.5s M14w Kotonowaka (2-0) oshidashi M13w Ichinojo (0-2) 25.6s M13e Hoshoryu (2-0) uchigake M12e Yutakayama (1-1) 02.2s M12w Kaisei (1-1) oshitaoshi M11w Enho (0-2) 28.3s M10e Ryuden (1-1) shitatenage M11e Sadanoumi (0-2) 07.1s M9w Kotoeko (2-0) oshidashi M10w Meisei (1-1) 01.2s M9e Tokushoryu (2-0) hatakikomi M8e Aoiyama (0-2) 01.3s M7w Endo (2-0) hatakikomi M8w Terutsuyoshi (0-2) 11.5s M6e Takarafuji (2-0) yorikiri M7e Tochinoshin (0-2) 05.3s M5w Kotoshoho (1-1) tsukidashi M6w Tamawashi (1-1) 04.9s M4e Hokutofuji (2-0) tsukiotoshi M4w Tobizaru (0-2) 06.8s M3w Okinoumi (2-0) yorikiri M5e Myogiryu (0-2) 03.1s K1w Takayasu (1-1) oshidashi M3e Kagayaki (0-2) 10.6s M2w Daieisho (2-0) tsukiotoshi S1e Mitakeumi (1-1) 03.5s S1w Takanosho (1-1) yorikiri M2e Onosho (0-2) 04.2s O1e Takakeisho (2-0) tsukidashi M1w Wakatakakage (0-2) 05.4s O2e Shodai (2-0) yorikiri M1e Kiribayama (0-2) 05.7s K1e Terunofuji (2-0) uwatenage O1w Asanoyama (1-1)
  24. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Aki 2020

    Day 1 10.1s M16w Hoshoryu (1-0) yorikiri M17e Ichinojo (0-1) 08.2s M16e Kyokutaisei (1-0) oshidashi M15w Shohozan (0-1) 04.5s M14e Tobizaru (1-0) yorikiri M15e Shimanoumi (0-1) 02.6s M12e Kotoshoho (1-0) hatakikomi M13e Meisei (0-1) 03.5s M11w Kotoshogiku (1-0) yorikiri M12w Kaisei (0-1) 01.5s M11e Chiyotairyu (1-0) hatakikomi M10w Kotoeko (0-1) 02.0s M9w Onosho (1-0) oshitaoshi M10e Sadanoumi (0-1) 01.8s M8w Wakatakakage (1-0) oshidashi M9e Enho (0-1) 21.6s M7e Ryuden (1-0) yorikiri M8e Tokushoryu (0-1) 03.5s M6w Kagayaki (1-0) oshitaoshi M7w Aoiyama (0-1) 110.7s M6e Takayasu (1-0) yorikiri M5w Takarafuji (0-1) 11.8s M5e Kiribayama (1-0) yorikiri M4w Tochinoshin (0-1) 15.9s M3w Terutsuyoshi (1-0) yorikiri M4e Yutakayama (0-1) 05.3s M3e Myogiryu (1-0) oshidashi K1e Okinoumi (0-1) 12.4s M2w Tamawashi (1-0) tsukiotoshi S2e Daieisho (0-1) 10.4s S1w Mitakeumi (1-0) oshidashi M2e Hokutofuji (0-1) 02.8s S1e Shodai (1-0) oshidashi M1w Takanosho (0-1) 04.3s O1w Takakeisho (1-0) oshidashi M1e Terunofuji (0-1) 16.1s K1w Endo (1-0) sukuinage O1e Asanoyama (0-1)
  25. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Aki 2020

    Day 6 12.3s M15e Shimanoumi (3-3) tsukiotoshi M17e Ichinojo (4-2) 05.4s M14e Tobizaru (5-1) tsukiotoshi M16w Hoshoryu (3-3) 08.0s M12e Kotoshoho (5-1) shitatehineri M15w Shohozan (0-6) 04.3s M12w Kaisei (2-4) oshidashi M13e Meisei (3-3) 05.0s M10w Kotoeko (3-3) oshidashi M10e Sadanoumi (2-4) 04.1s M11e Chiyotairyu (5-1) oshidashi M9w Onosho (5-1) 09.2s M8w Wakatakakage (4-2) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (2-4) 13.8s M6e Takayasu (4-2) hatakikomi M8e Tokushoryu (1-5) 06.9s M6w Kagayaki (4-2) tsukidashi M9e Enho (1-5) 31.5s M7w Aoiyama (3-3) sukuinage M5w Takarafuji (4-2) 04.4s M5e Kiribayama (4-2) tsukidashi M2w Tamawashi (2-4) 01.8s M2e Hokutofuji (2-4) okuridashi M1w Takanosho (3-3) 04.1s M1e Terunofuji (4-2) yorikiri K1e Okinoumi (1-5) 02.1s S1w Mitakeumi (4-2) hatakikomi K1w Endo (3-3) 03.4s S1e Shodai (5-1) yorikiri M4w Tochinoshin (2-4) 06.4s S2e Daieisho (2-4) oshidashi M4e Yutakayama (2-4) 08.5s O1e Asanoyama (3-3) yorikiri M3e Myogiryu (3-3) 02.3s O1w Takakeisho (5-1) tsukidashi M3w Terutsuyoshi (2-4)