Misahiro

Regular Members
  • Content Count

    385
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Posts posted by Misahiro


  1. Day 6

    12.3s M15e Shimanoumi (3-3) tsukiotoshi M17e Ichinojo (4-2)
    05.4s M14e Tobizaru (5-1) tsukiotoshi M16w Hoshoryu (3-3)
    08.0s M12e Kotoshoho (5-1) shitatehineri M15w Shohozan (0-6)
    04.3s M12w Kaisei (2-4) oshidashi M13e Meisei (3-3)
    05.0s M10w Kotoeko (3-3) oshidashi M10e Sadanoumi (2-4)
    04.1s M11e Chiyotairyu (5-1) oshidashi M9w Onosho (5-1)
    09.2s M8w Wakatakakage (4-2) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (2-4)
    13.8s M6e Takayasu (4-2) hatakikomi M8e Tokushoryu (1-5)
    06.9s M6w Kagayaki (4-2) tsukidashi M9e Enho (1-5)
    31.5s M7w Aoiyama (3-3) sukuinage M5w Takarafuji (4-2)
    04.4s M5e Kiribayama (4-2) tsukidashi M2w Tamawashi (2-4)
    01.8s M2e Hokutofuji (2-4) okuridashi M1w Takanosho (3-3)
    04.1s M1e Terunofuji (4-2) yorikiri K1e Okinoumi (1-5)
    02.1s S1w Mitakeumi (4-2) hatakikomi K1w Endo (3-3)
    03.4s S1e Shodai (5-1) yorikiri M4w Tochinoshin (2-4)
    06.4s S2e Daieisho (2-4) oshidashi M4e Yutakayama (2-4)
    08.5s O1e Asanoyama (3-3) yorikiri M3e Myogiryu (3-3)
    02.3s O1w Takakeisho (5-1) tsukidashi M3w Terutsuyoshi (2-4)
    • Thanks 1

  2. Day 5

    04.9s M16w Hoshoryu (3-2) sotogake J1w Nishikigi (2-3)
    --------- M13e Meisei (3-2) fusen M16e Kyokutaisei (2-3)
    14.4s M17e Ichinojo (4-1) yorikiri M12w Kaisei (1-4)
    07.8s M12e Kotoshoho (4-1) oshidashi M15e Shimanoumi (2-3)
    02.4s M11e Chiyotairyu (4-1) tsukidashi M15w Shohozan (0-5)
    07.6s M10w Kotoeko (2-3) yoritaoshi M14e Tobizaru (4-1)
    12.0s M10e Sadanoumi (2-3) sukuinage M8e Tokushoryu (1-4)
    24.4s M9w Onosho (5-0) oshidashi M7w Aoiyama (2-3)
    09.7s M9e Enho (1-4) okuridashi M7e Ryuden (2-3)
    12.0s M8w Wakatakakage (3-2) oshidashi M6w Kagayaki (3-2)
    24.4s M5w Takarafuji (4-1) yorikiri M5e Kiribayama (3-2)
    09.7s M4w Tochinoshin (2-3) kakenage M6e Takayasu (3-2)
    11.1s M4e Yutakayama (2-3) tsukiotoshi M1w Takanosho (3-2)
    39.0s K1w Endo (3-2) yorikiri K1e Okinoumi (1-4)
    03.3s S1e Shodai (4-1) oshidashi M2e Hokutofuji (1-4)
    12.5s M1e Terunofuji (3-2) yorikiri S2e Daieisho (1-4)
    01.2s S1w Mitakeumi (3-2) hikkake M3w Terutsuyoshi (2-3)
    04.5s O1w Takakeisho (4-1) oshidashi M3e Myogiryu (3-2)
    03.4s O1e Asanoyama (2-3) oshidashi M2w Tamawashi (2-3)
    • Like 1
    • Thanks 2

  3. Day 4

    22.3s M17e Ichinojo (3-1) yorikiri J1e Ikioi (1-3)
    09.2s M15e Shimanoumi (2-2) yoritaoshi M16e Kyokutaisei (2-2)
    02.7s M16w Hoshoryu (2-2) oshidashi M15w Shohozan (0-4)
    11.7s M14e Tobizaru (4-0) okuridashi M12w Kaisei (1-3)
    03.8s M12e Kotoshoho (3-1) hatakikomi M11e Chiyotairyu (3-1)
    07.6s M10w Kotoeko (1-3) hikiotoshi M13e Meisei (2-2)
    08.4s M9w Onosho (4-0) yorikiri M9e Enho (0-4)
    04.0s M8w Wakatakakage (2-2) tsukiotoshi M10e Sadanoumi (1-3)
    08.4s M7e Ryuden (2-2) oshidashi M7w Aoiyama (2-2)
    14.5s M6w Kagayaki (3-1) hikiotoshi M8e Tokushoryu (1-3)
    11.5s M6e Takayasu (3-1) yorikiri M5e Kiribayama (3-1)
    01.8s M5w Takarafuji (3-1) yorikiri M4w Tochinoshin (1-3)
    09.3s M4e Yutakayama (1-3) tsukiotoshi M3e Myogiryu (3-1)
    02.5s K1w Endo (2-2) oshidashi M3w Terutsuyoshi (2-2)
    08.1s M1w Takanosho (3-1) oshidashi S2e Daieisho (1-3)
    06.2s K1e Okinoumi (1-3) yorikiri S1w Mitakeumi (2-2)
    07.3s M1e Terunofuji (2-2) oshidashi S1e Shodai (3-1)
    11.0s O1e Asanoyama (1-3) yoritaoshi M2e Hokutofuji (1-3)
    09.5s O1w Takakeisho (3-1) oshidashi M2w Tamawashi (2-2)
    • Thanks 2

  4. Day 3

    18.9s M16e Kyokutaisei (2-1) yoritaoshi M16w Hoshoryu (1-2)
    01.4s M17e Ichinojo (2-1) hatakikomi M15w Shohozan (0-3)
    05.3s M13e Meisei (2-1) okuridashi M15e Shimanoumi (1-2)
    12.2s M14e Tobizaru (3-0) hikkake M12e Kotoshoho (2-1)
    --------- M11e Chiyotairyu (3-0) fusen M11w Kotoshogiku (1-2)
    14.7s M12w Kaisei (1-2) yorikiri M10w Kotoeko (0-3)
    04.4s M10e Sadanoumi (1-2) uwatenage M9e Enho (0-3)
    08.7s M9w Onosho (3-0) yoritaoshi M8w Wakatakakage (1-2)
    00.6s M7w Aoiyama (2-1) hatakikomi M8e Tokushoryu (1-2)
    05.9s M6w Kagayaki (2-1) tsukiotoshi M6e Takayasu (2-1)
    07.3s M5w Takarafuji (2-1) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (1-2)
    09.6s M4w Tochinoshin (1-2) oshidashi M4e Yutakayama (0-3)
    01.1s M5e Kiribayama (3-0) katasukashi M3w Terutsuyoshi (2-1)
    12.5s M2w Tamawashi (2-1) oshidashi K1e Okinoumi (0-3)
    04.3s M1w Takanosho (2-1) oshidashi S1w Mitakeumi (2-1)
    03.9s S1e Shodai (3-0) oshidashi K1w Endo (1-2)
    09.3s M3e Myogiryu (3-0) oshidashi S2e Daieisho (1-2)
    04.1s M2e Hokutofuji (1-2) oshidashi O1w Takakeisho (2-1)
    06.4s M1e Terunofuji (1-2) uwatenage O1e Asanoyama (0-3)
    • Thanks 1

  5. Day 2

    12.8s M17e Ichinojo (1-1) yorikiri M16e Kyokutaisei (1-1)
    13.3s M15e Shimanoumi (1-1) yoritaoshi M16w Hoshoryu (1-1)
    07.8s M14e Tobizaru (2-0) hatakikomi M15w Shohozan (0-2)
    07.2s M12e Kotoshoho (2-0) yorikiri M12w Kaisei (0-2)
    11.4s M13e Meisei (1-1) yorikiri M11w Kotoshogiku (1-1)
    03.9s M11e Chiyotairyu (2-0) hatakikomi M10e Sadanoumi (0-2)
    02.0s M9w Onosho (2-0) hatakikomi M10w Kotoeko (0-2)
    03.0s M8e Tokushoryu (1-1) yoritaoshi M9e Enho (0-2)
    09.0s M7w Aoiyama (1-1) oshidashi M8w Wakatakakage (1-1)
    13.7s M6e Takayasu (2-0) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (1-1)
    04.0s M5w Takarafuji (1-1) oshidashi M6w Kagayaki (1-1)
    01.8s M5e Kiribayama (2-0) tsukiotoshi M4e Yutakayama (0-2)
    06.7s M3w Terutsuyoshi (2-0) yorikiri M4w Tochinoshin (0-2)
    03.0s M3e Myogiryu (2-0) oshitaoshi K1w Endo (1-1)
    02.9s S1e Shodai (2-0) oshidashi M2w Tamawashi (1-1)
    06.6s S2e Daieisho (1-1) tsukiotoshi M2e Hokutofuji (0-2)
    03.3s S1w Mitakeumi (2-0) okuridashi M1e Terunofuji (0-2)
    07.2s M1w Takanosho (1-1) yorikiri O1e Asanoyama (0-2)
    03.1s O1w Takakeisho (2-0) oshidashi K1e Okinoumi (0-2)
    • Thanks 1

  6. Day 1

    10.1s M16w Hoshoryu (1-0) yorikiri M17e Ichinojo (0-1)
    08.2s M16e Kyokutaisei (1-0) oshidashi M15w Shohozan (0-1)
    04.5s M14e Tobizaru (1-0) yorikiri M15e Shimanoumi (0-1)
    02.6s M12e Kotoshoho (1-0) hatakikomi M13e Meisei (0-1)
    03.5s M11w Kotoshogiku (1-0) yorikiri M12w Kaisei (0-1)
    01.5s M11e Chiyotairyu (1-0) hatakikomi M10w Kotoeko (0-1)
    02.0s M9w Onosho (1-0) oshitaoshi M10e Sadanoumi (0-1)
    01.8s M8w Wakatakakage (1-0) oshidashi M9e Enho (0-1)
    21.6s M7e Ryuden (1-0) yorikiri M8e Tokushoryu (0-1)
    03.5s M6w Kagayaki (1-0) oshitaoshi M7w Aoiyama (0-1)
    110.7s M6e Takayasu (1-0) yorikiri M5w Takarafuji (0-1)
    11.8s M5e Kiribayama (1-0) yorikiri M4w Tochinoshin (0-1)
    15.9s M3w Terutsuyoshi (1-0) yorikiri M4e Yutakayama (0-1)
    05.3s M3e Myogiryu (1-0) oshidashi K1e Okinoumi (0-1)
    12.4s M2w Tamawashi (1-0) tsukiotoshi S2e Daieisho (0-1)
    10.4s S1w Mitakeumi (1-0) oshidashi M2e Hokutofuji (0-1)
    02.8s S1e Shodai (1-0) oshidashi M1w Takanosho (0-1)
    04.3s O1w Takakeisho (1-0) oshidashi M1e Terunofuji (0-1)
    16.1s K1w Endo (1-0) sukuinage O1e Asanoyama (0-1)
    • Like 4
    • Thanks 1

  7. Day 15

    06.0s M12w Shohozan (5-10) oshidashi J5w Ichinojo (9-6)
    04.8s M12e Sadanoumi (8-7) yorikiri M16e Nishikigi (6-9)
    02.9s M11w Tochinoshin (10-5) hatakikomi M15e Kotoshoho (8-7)
    09.6s M10e Kaisei (6-9) tsukidashi M11e Shimanoumi (5-10)
    01.4s M14w Wakatakakage (10-5) oshidashi M8e Ishiura (4-11)
    04.0s M16w Kotoeko (10-5) hatakikomi M7e Terutsuyoshi (8-7)
    05.4s M6w Ryuden (7-8) yorikiri M13w Kotonowaka (4-6-5)
    01.1s M5w Hokutofuji (9-6) hatakikomi M14e Kotoshogiku (8-7)
    01.6s M8w Chiyotairyu (6-9) tsukiotoshi M4w Aoiyama (5-10)
    21.0s M9w Ikioi (3-12) shitatenage M4e Kagayaki (5-10)
    18.2s M3w Kiribayama (6-9) uwatehineri M3e Takarafuji (5-10)
    04.2s M2w Onosho (2-13) shitatenage M15w Chiyomaru (4-11)
    05.1s M13e Takayasu (10-5) hikiotoshi M2e Takanosho (8-7)
    19.4s M1w Yutakayama (5-10) oshitaoshi M6e Enho (5-10)
    04.8s M1e Endo (8-7) yorikiri M7w Tokushoryu (7-8)
    09.2s M9e Tamawashi (10-5) uwatenage K1w Okinoumi (9-6)
    02.5s K1e Daieisho (11-4) hikiotoshi M10w Myogiryu (10-5)
    05.7s M17e Terunofuji (13-2) yorikiri S1w Mitakeumi (11-4)
    09.8s O1w Asanoyama (12-3) oshidashi S1e Shodai (11-4)
     

    • Like 2
    • Thanks 1

  8. Day 14

    03.4s M13e Takayasu (9-5) yorikiri M16e Nishikigi (6-8)
    02.9s M12e Sadanoumi (7-7) yorikiri M14e Kotoshogiku (8-6)
    --------- M12w Shohozan (4-10) fusen M17w Kotoyuki (6-8)
    02.2s M15w Chiyomaru (4-10) yorikiri M11e Shimanoumi (5-9)
    03.3s M10w Myogiryu (10-4) hatakikomi M15e Kotoshoho (8-6)
    06.3s M14w Wakatakakage (9-5) oshidashi M9e Tamawashi (9-5)
    02.6s M11w Tochinoshin (9-5) uwatedashinage M5w Hokutofuji (8-6)
    28.6s M4e Kagayaki (5-9) yorikiri M13w Kotonowaka (4-5-5)
    01.3s M3e Takarafuji (5-9) tsukiotoshi M10e Kaisei (5-9)
    04.4s M3w Kiribayama (5-9) yorikiri M8w Chiyotairyu (5-9)
    03.3s M2e Takanosho (8-6) oshidashi M7w Tokushoryu (7-7)
    03.5s M2w Onosho (1-13) oshidashi M9w Ikioi (2-12)
    02.6s M1e Endo (7-7) uwatenage M6w Ryuden (6-8)
    06.7s M1w Yutakayama (4-10) oshidashi M8e Ishiura (4-10)
    03.4s K1e Daieisho (10-4) tsukitaoshi M6e Enho (5-9)
    02.5s K1w Okinoumi (9-5) tsukiotoshi M4w Aoiyama (5-9)
    06.4s S1e Shodai (11-3) yorikiri M17e Terunofuji (12-2)
    11.0s S1w Mitakeumi (11-3) sukuinage M16w Kotoeko (9-5)
    01.7s M7e Terutsuyoshi (8-6) ashitori O1w Asanoyama (11-3)
     

    • Like 1
    • Thanks 1

  9. Day 13

    12.1s M11w Tochinoshin (8-5) yorikiri M15w Chiyomaru (3-10)
    10.7s M11e Shimanoumi (5-8) oshitaoshi M17w Kotoyuki (6-7)
    05.2s M10w Myogiryu (9-4) hatakikomi M14w Wakatakakage (8-5)
    29.7s M16e Nishikigi (6-7) yorikiri M10e Kaisei (5-8)
    02.2s M9e Tamawashi (9-4) tsukidashi M16w Kotoeko (9-4)
    01.9s M15e Kotoshoho (8-5) hatakikomi M8w  Chiyotairyu (5-8)
    12.1s M13e Takayasu (8-5) hatakikomi M8e Ishiura (4-9)
    06.4s M7w Tokushoryu (7-6) yorikiri M12e Sadanoumi (6-7)
    24.7s M6w Ryuden (6-7) yorikiri M14e Kotoshogiku (8-5)
    02.9s M7e Terutsuyoshi (7-6) yorikiri M3w Kiribayama (4-9)
    00.7s M12w Shohozan (3-10) hatakikomi M2w Onosho (0-13)
    04.9s M2e Takanosho (7-6) hatakikomi M3e Takarafuji (4-9)
    08.0s M1w Yutakayama (3-10) sotogake M9w Ikioi (2-11)
    06.1s M5w Hokutofuji (8-5) hatakikomi M1e Endo (6-7)
    07.4s K1w Okinoumi (8-5) oshitaoshi M6e Enho (5-8)
    17.1s K1e Daieisho (9-4) tsukiotoshi M4w Aoiyama (5-8)
    02.2s S1w Mitakeumi (10-3) hikiotoshi M4e Kagayaki (4-9)
    10.6s M17e Terunofuji (12-1) yorikiri O1w Asanoyama (11-2)
    --------- S1e Shodai (10-3) fusen Y1e Hakuho (10-3)
     

    • Like 1
    • Thanks 1

  10. Day 12

    06.2s J2e Tobizaru (7-5) shitatenage M15w Chiyomaru (3-9)
    33.9s M14w Wakatakakage (8-4) yorikiri M16e Nishikigi (5-7)
    04.6s M11w Tochinoshin (7-5) hatakikomi M12w Shohozan (2-10)
    11.7s M12e Sadanoumi (6-6) uwatedashinage M10e Kaisei (5-7)
    04.7s M10w Myogiryu (8-4) yorikiri M14e Kotoshogiku (8-4)
    17.8s M17e Terunofuji (11-1) yorikiri M9e Tamawashi (8-4)
    04.9s M13e Takayasu (7-5) uwatenage M9w Ikioi (2-10)
    03.3s M17w Kotoyuki (6-6) oshidashi M8e Ishiura (4-8)
    43.9s M11e Shimanoumi (4-8) tsukiotoshi M8w Chiyotairyu (5-7)
    00.9s M7e Terutsuyoshi (6-6) ashitori M15e Kotoshoho (7-5)
    05.5s M16w Kotoeko (9-3) sukuinage M7w Tokushoryu (6-6)
    07.5s M2e Takanosho (6-6) yorikiri M6w Ryuden (5-7)
    01.6s M4w Aoiyama (5-7) hatakikomi M2w Onosho (0-12)
    05.9s M1e Endo (6-6) yorikiri M3e Takarafuji (4-8)
    10.3s M1w Yutakayama (2-10) oshidashi M3w Kiribayama (4-8)
    03.0s K1w Okinoumi (7-5) tsukiotoshi M4e Kagayaki (4-8)
    07.8s S1e Shodai (9-3) kimedashi M6e Enho (5-7)
    --------- K1e Daieisho (8-4) fusen O1e Takakeisho (8-4)
    10.6s O1w Asanoyama (11-1) sukuinage M5w Hokutofuji (7-5)
    04.1s S1w Mitakeumi (9-3) tsukiotoshi Y1e Hakuho (10-2)
     

    • Like 1
    • Thanks 1

  11. Day 11

    01.7s M16e Nishikigi (5-6) oshidashi J1w Chiyoshoma (3-8)
    04.2s M14w Wakatakakage (7-4) yorikiri M15w Chiyomaru (3-8)
    48.2s M17e Terunofuji (10-1) yorikiri M11w Tochinoshin (6-5)
    10.1s M11e Shimanoumi (3-8) oshidashi M12w Shohozan (2-9)
    03.0s M17w Kotoyuki (5-6) tsukidashi M10w Myogiryu (7-4)
    08.9s M16w Kotoeko (8-3) yorikiri M9w Ikioi (2-9)
    06.0s M9e Tamawashi (8-3) tsukitaoshi M15e Kotoshoho (7-4)
    03.1s M13e Takayasu (6-5) tsukidashi M8w Chiyotairyu (5-6)
    02.0s M12e Sadanoumi (5-6) hatakikomi M8e Ishiura (4-7)
    20.7s M10e Kaisei (5-6) yorikiri M7w Tokushoryu (6-5)
    02.3s M14e Kotoshogiku (8-3) yorikiri M7e Terutsuyoshi (5-6)
    08.8s M6w Ryuden (5-6) hatakikomi M2w Onosho (0-11)
    02.9s M6e Enho (5-6) oshidashi M2e Takanosho (5-6)
    05.9s M4w Aoiyama (4-7) yorikiri M1w Yutakayama (1-10)
    04.7s M1e Endo (5-6) tsukiotoshi M3w Kiribayama (4-7)
    09.9s K1w Okinoumi (6-5) tsukiotoshi M3e Takarafuji (4-7)
    02.1s M5w Hokutofuji (7-4) tsukiotoshi S1e Shodai (8-3)
    04.5s O1w Asanoyama (10-1) yorikiri M4e Kagayaki (4-7)
    01.3s O1e Takakeisho (8-3) oshidashi S1w Mitakeumi (8-3)
    06.4s K1e Daieisho (7-4) oshidashi Y1e Hakuho (10-1)
     

    • Like 1
    • Thanks 1

  12. Day 10

    06.7s M16w Kotoeko (7-3) hatakikomi J1e Meisei (6-4)
    00.6s M14w Wakatakakage (6-4) tsukiotoshi M13e Takayasu (5-5)
    09.2s M15w Chiyomaru (3-7) hikiotoshi M12e Sadanoumi (4-6)
    04.4s M17e Terunofuji (9-1) hikiotoshi M12w Shohozan (2-8)
    19.4s M16e Nishikigi (4-6) yorikiri M11e Shimanoumi (2-8)
    03.4s M17w Kotoyuki (4-6) oshidashi M11w Tochinoshin (6-4)
    18.1s M10e Kaisei (4-6) shitatedashinage M15e Kotoshoho (7-3)
    05.5s M8e Ishiura (4-6) uwatedashinage M14e Kotoshogiku (7-3)
    01.6s M8w Chiyotairyu (5-5) oshidashi M10w Myogiryu (7-3)
    07.2s M9e Tamawashi (7-3) tsukiotoshi M7e Terutsuyoshi (5-5)
    02.2s M7w Tokushoryu (6-4) tottari M9w Ikioi (2-8)
    05.9s M4e Kagayaki (4-6) hatakikomi M6e Enho (4-6)
    03.1s M6w Ryuden (4-6) uwatenage M3w Kiribayama (4-6)
    04.2s M1e Endo (4-6) uwatenage M2w Onosho (0-10)
    08.8s M3e Takarafuji (4-6) yoritaoshi M1w Yutakayama (1-9)
    16.4s K1w Okinoumi (5-5) katasukashi M2e Takanosho (5-5)
    05.0s K1e Daieisho (6-4) tsukidashi S1e Shodai (8-2)
    11.7s O1e Takakeisho (7-3) tsukiotoshi M4w Aoiyama (3-7)
    07.3s S1w Mitakeumi (8-2) uwatenage O1w Asanoyama (9-1)
    02.4s Y1e Hakuho (10-0) oshidashi M5w Hokutofuji (6-4)
     

    • Like 1
    • Thanks 1

  13. Day 9

    04.6s M17w Kotoyuki (3-6) tsukidashi J4e Daiamami (4-5)
    02.8s M13e Takayasu (5-4) hikiotoshi M15w Chiyomaru (2-7)
    25.3s M16e Nishikigi (3-6) yoritaoshi M12w Shohozan (2-7)
    03.2s M17e Terunofuji (8-1) yorikiri M12e Sadanoumi (4-5)
    13.3s M14w Wakatakakage (5-4) yorikiri M11e Shimanoumi (2-7)
    05.6s M10w Myogiryu (7-2) hatakikomi M16w Kotoeko (6-3)
    02.9s M15e Kotoshoho (7-2) tsukiotoshi M9w Ikioi (2-7)
    12.8s M14e Kotoshogiku (7-2) yorikiri M9e Tamawashi (6-3)
    08.1s M11w Tochinoshin (6-3) yorikiri M8e Ishiura (3-6)
    06.0s M7e Terutsuyoshi (5-4) oshidashi M10e Kaisei (3-6)
    03.5s M8w Chiyotairyu (4-5) tsukidashi M6w Ryuden (3-6)
    11.1s M7w Tokushoryu (5-4) tsukiotoshi M3e Takarafuji (3-6)
    12.4s M1w Yutakayama (1-8) oshidashi M2w Onosho (0-9)
    02.3s M1e Endo (3-6) oshidashi M2e Takanosho (5-4)
    02.3s M5w Hokutofuji (6-3) tsukiotoshi K1e Daieisho (5-4)
    18.9s M3w Kiribayama (4-5) yorikiri S1w Mitakeumi (7-2)
    06.8s S1e Shodai (8-1) oshidashi M4e Kagayaki (3-6)
    08.8s O1w Asanoyama (9-0) uwatenage K1w Okinoumi (4-5)
    04.2s O1e Takakeisho (6-3) tsukitaoshi M6e Enho (4-5)
    06.4s Y1e Hakuho (9-0) hatakikomi M4w Aoiyama (3-6)
     

    • Like 1
    • Thanks 2

  14. Day 8

    21.2s M17e Terunofuji (7-1) yorikiri M16e Nishikigi (2-6)
    25.9s M16w Kotoeko (6-2) uwatenage M13e Takayasu (4-4)
    12.9s M12e Sadanoumi (4-4) uwatenage M15e    Kotoshoho (6-2)
    02.6s M14w Wakatakakage (4-4) oshidashi M12w Shohozan (2-6)
    --------- M11w Tochinoshin (5-3) fusen M13w Kotonowaka (4-4)
    13.3s M17w Kotoyuki (2-6) tsukidashi M10e Kaisei (3-5)
    14.9s M15w Chiyomaru (2-6) tsukiotoshi M10w Myogiryu (6-2)
    08.1s M8e Ishiura (3-5) susoharai M11e Shimanoumi (2-6)
    01.9s M14e Kotoshogiku (6-2) yorikiri M8w Chiyotairyu (3-5)
    08.9s M7e Terutsuyoshi (4-4) yorikiri M9w Ikioi (2-6)
    02.7s M9e Tamawashi (6-2) hatakikomi M7w Tokushoryu (4-4)
    05.7s M3e Takarafuji (3-5) tsukiotoshi M6w Ryuden (3-5)
    67.1s M3w Kiribayama (3-5) uwatenage M6e Enho (4-4)
    23.0s M2e Takanosho (5-3) yorikiri M1w Yutakayama (0-8)
    11.3s K1e Daieisho (5-3) okuridashi M2w Onosho (0-8)
    09.4s K1w Okinoumi (4-4) yorikiri M1e Endo (2-6)
    05.7s S1e Shodai (7-1) tsukiotoshi S1w Mitakeumi (7-1)
    01.0s M5w Hokutofuji (5-3) hatakikomi O1e Takakeisho (5-3)
    05.8s O1w Asanoyama (8-0) yorikiri M4w Aoiyama (3-5)
    04.1s Y1e Hakuho (8-0) hatakikomi M4e Kagayaki (3-5)
    • Like 1
    • Thanks 1

  15. Day 7

    06.1s M15w Chiyomaru (1-6) yorikiri J3w Kyokushuho (3-4)
    05.7s M17e Terunofuji (6-1) kimedashi M14w Wakatakakage (3-4)
    04.6s M14e Kotoshogiku (5-2) yorikiri M16e Nishikigi (2-5)
    04.7s M12e Sadanoumi (3-4) okuridashi M17w Kotoyuki (1-6)
    10.2s M16w Kotoeko (5-2) yorikiri M11w Tochinoshin (4-3)
    10.3s M15e Kotoshoho (6-1) shitatenage M11e Shimanoumi (2-5)
    20.0s M10w Myogiryu (6-1) oshidashi M13e Takayasu (4-3)
    03.6s M10e Kaisei (3-4) tsukitaoshi M13w Kotonowaka (4-3)
    36.2s M12w Shohozan (2-5) oshidashi M9w Ikioi (2-5)
    03.7s M7w Tokushoryu (4-3) tsukidashi M8w Chiyotairyu (3-4)
    11.5s M6w Ryuden (3-4) uwatenage M8e Ishiura (2-5)
    13.0s M6e Enho (4-3) yorikiri M9e Tamawashi (5-2)
    03.1s M7e Terutsuyoshi (3-4) amiuchi M5w Hokutofuji (4-3)
    05.0s M2e Takanosho (4-3) oshidashi M2w Onosho (0-7)
    02.0s M1e Endo (2-5) hatakikomi M1w Yutakayama (0-7)
    07.1s K1e Daieisho (4-3) yorikiri K1w  Okinoumi (3-4)
    --------- S1w Mitakeumi (7-0) fusen M5e Abi (3-4)
    08.0s S1e Shodai (6-1) tsukiotoshi M4w Aoiyama (3-4)
    04.5s O1w Asanoyama (7-0) yorikiri M3e Takarafuji (2-5)
    04.8s O1e Takakeisho (5-2) tsukiotoshi M4e Kagayaki (3-4)
    02.1s Y1e Hakuho (7-0) yorikiri M3w Kiribayama (2-5)
     

    • Like 2
    • Thanks 2

  16. Day 6

    10.5s J3e Azumaryu (4-2) yorikiri M16e Nishikigi (2-4)
    10.6s M17e Terunofuji (5-1) yorikiri M15e Kotoshoho (5-1)
    02.9s M13e Takayasu (4-2) oshidashi M17w Kotoyuki (1-5)
    04.1s M13w Kotonowaka (4-2) oshidashi M15w Chiyomaru (0-6)
    00.7s M14w Wakatakakage (3-3) hatakikomi M12e Sadanoumi (2-4)
    10.8s M12w Shohozan (1-5) hatakikomi M16w Kotoeko (4-2)
    05.6s M11w Tochinoshin (4-2) uwatenage M14e Kotoshogiku (4-2)
    06.6s M9e Tamawashi (5-1) oshidashi M10w Myogiryu (5-1)
    13.9s M11e Shimanoumi (2-4) yorikiri M9w Ikioi (2-4)
    18.1s M8e Ishiura (2-4) shitatedashinage M10e Kaisei (2-4)
    01.9s M6e Enho (3-3) shitatedashinage M8w Chiyotairyu (3-3)
    11.1s M6w Ryuden (2-4) tsukiotoshi M5e Abi (3-3)
    04.5s M7w Tokushoryu (3-3) tsukiotoshi M5w Hokutofuji (4-2)
    03.8s M4w Aoiyama (3-3) tsukidashi M7e Terutsuyoshi (2-4)
    04.0s M4e Kagayaki (3-3) oshidashi M1w Yutakayama (0-6)
    03.1s M2e Takanosho (3-3) oshitaoshi K1e Daieisho (3-3)
    09.9s S1e Shodai (5-1) oshidashi M1e Endo (1-5)
    07.9s S1w Mitakeumi (6-0) tsukiotoshi K1w Okinoumi (3-3)
    07.6s M3w Kiribayama (2-4) yorikiri O1e Takakeisho (4-2)
    04.2s O1w Asanoyama (6-0) yorikiri M2w Onosho (0-6)
    02.8s Y1e Hakuho (6-0) oshidashi M3e Takarafuji (2-4)
    • Like 1
    • Thanks 1

  17. Day 5

    08.0s M16w Kotoeko (4-1) sukuinage J2e Tobizaru (2-3)
    07.7s M16e Nishikigi (2-3) oshidashi M15w Chiyomaru (0-5)
    10.5s M14w Wakatakakage (2-3) oshidashi M17w Kotoyuki (1-4)
    26.2s M13e Takayasu (3-2) yorikiri M17e Terunofuji (4-1)
    02.3s M15e Kotoshoho (5-0) kotenage M12w Shohozan (0-5)
    06.0s M11w Tochinoshin (3-2) tsukiotoshi M12e Sadanoumi (2-3)
    05.7s M14e Kotoshogiku (4-1) yoritaoshi M11e Shimanoumi (1-4)
    23.5s M10w Myogiryu (5-0) oshidashi M13w Kotonowaka (3-2)
    07.7s M9w Ikioi (2-3) shitatenage M10e Kaisei (2-3)
    01.9s M9e Tamawashi (4-1) oshidashi M8e Ishiura (1-4)
    01.3s M8w Chiyotairyu (3-2) uwatenage M7e Terutsuyoshi (2-3)
    03.6s M5w Hokutofuji (4-1) oshitaoshi M6e Enho (2-3)
    03.0s M5e Abi (3-2) oshidashi M7w Tokushoryu (2-3)
    06.6s M4w Aoiyama (2-3) hikiotoshi M6w Ryuden (1-4)
    02.7s M2e Takanosho (2-3) oshidashi M4e Kagayaki (2-3)
    12.3s K1e Daieisho (3-2) tsukiotoshi M1w Yutakayama (0-5)
    02.3s S1w Mitakeumi (5-0) oshidashi M1e Endo (1-4)
    03.8s S1e Shodai (4-1) sukuinage K1w Okinoumi (3-2)
    69.0s O1w Asanoyama (5-0) yorikiri M3w Kiribayama (1-4)
    14.3s O1e Takakeisho (4-1) hatakikomi M3e Takarafuji (2-3)
    04.3s Y1e Hakuho (5-0) uwatedashinage M2w Onosho (0-5)
    • Like 1
    • Thanks 1

  18. Day 4

    21.4s M17e Terunofuji (4-0) kimedashi J1w Chiyoshoma (0-4)
    08.1s M17w Kotoyuki (1-3) tsukidashi M15w Chiyomaru (0-4)
    08.2s M15e Kotoshoho (4-0) hatakikomi M13e Takayasu (2-2)
    09.1s M14w Wakatakakage (1-3) yorikiri M13w Kotonowaka (3-1)
    07.4s M16w Kotoeko (3-1) yorikiri M12e Sadanoumi (2-2)
    02.2s M14e Kotoshogiku (3-1) hatakikomi M12w Shohozan (0-4)
    02.9s M11w Tochinoshin (2-2) hatakikomi M16e Nishikigi (1-3)
    03.4s M11e Shimanoumi (1-3) tsukiotoshi M9e Tamawashi (3-1)
    16.1s M10w Myogiryu (4-0) okuridashi M9w Ikioi (1-3)
    07.3s M10e Kaisei (2-2) yorikiri M8w Chiyotairyu (2-2)
    06.9s M7w Tokushoryu (2-2) oshidashi M8e Ishiura (1-3)
    03.2s M5e Abi (2-2) oshidashi M7e Terutsuyoshi (2-2)
    03.9s M5w Hokutofuji (3-1) oshidashi M6w Ryuden (1-3)
    03.8s M6e Enho (2-2) tsukiotoshi M4w Aoiyama (1-3)
    05.0s M3e Takarafuji (2-2) uwatenage M4e Kagayaki (2-2)
    04.5s K1w Okinoumi (3-1) oshidashi M2w Onosho (0-4)
    03.8s S1e Shodai (3-1) yorikiri M3w Kiribayama (1-3)
    05.5s S1w Mitakeumi (4-0) tsukiotoshi M1w Yutakayama (0-4)
    09.0s O1e Takakeisho (3-1) oshidashi M1e Endo (1-3)
    08.6s O1w Asanoyama (4-0) okuridashi K1e Daieisho (2-2)
    02.8s Y1e Hakuho (4-0) tsukiotoshi M2e Takanosho (1-3)
     

    • Like 1
    • Thanks 1

  19. Day 3

    04.1s J1e Meisei (3-0) oshidashi M17w Kotoyuki (0-3)
    09.2s M17e Terunofuji (3-0) uwatenage M15w Chiyomaru (0-3)
    04.2s M15e Kotoshoho (3-0) oshidashi M16e Nishikigi (1-2)
    05.2s M16w Kotoeko (2-1) yorikiri M14w Wakatakakage (0-3)
    20.5s M13e Takayasu (2-1) yorikiri M14e Kotoshogiku (2-1)
    03.3s M13w Kotonowaka (3-0) oshidashi M12w Shohozan (0-3)
    17.0s M12e Sadanoumi (2-1) yorikiri M11e Shimanoumi (0-3)
    02.5s M10w Myogiryu (3-0) yorikiri M11w Tochinoshin (1-2)
    10.7s M9e Tamawashi (3-0) hatakikomi M10e    Kaisei (1-2)
    02.4s M8w Chiyotairyu (2-1) tsukidashi M9w     Ikioi (1-2)
    04.2s M8e Ishiura (1-2) yorikiri M7e Terutsuyoshi (2-1)
    01.0s M7w Tokushoryu (1-2) hikiotoshi M6w Ryuden (1-2)
    01.4s M5e Abi (1-2) oshitaoshi M6e Enho (1-2)
    04.0s M5w Hokutofuji (2-1) oshidashi M4w Aoiyama (1-2)
    16.8s M3w Kiribayama (1-2) yorikiri M4e Kagayaki (2-1)
    06.7s M3e Takarafuji (1-2) okuridashi K1e Daieisho (2-1)
    06.0s S1w Mitakeumi (3-0) kubinage M2w Onosho (0-3)
    05.5s M2e Takanosho (1-2) okuridashi S1e Shodai (2-1)
    07.4s O1w Asanoyama (3-0) yorikiri M1w Yutakayama (0-3)
    03.4s K1w Okinoumi (2-1) oshitaoshi O1e Takakeisho (2-1)
    03.7s Y1e Hakuho (3-0) oshidashi M1e Endo (1-2)
    • Like 1
    • Thanks 1

  20. On 19/07/2020 at 13:10, orandashoho said:

    Tochinoshin miraculously changed shikona in the above table. Still the longest bout time.

    27.5s M9e Tamawashi...

    Thanks for noticing, I fixed the original post (Noddingyes...)

    Day 2

    06.6s M16e Nishikigi (1-1) tsukiotoshi M17w Kotoyuki (0-2)
    19.9s M17e Terunofuji (2-0) yorikiri M16w Kotoeko (1-1)
    08.0s M14e Kotoshogiku (2-0) yorikiri M15w Chiyomaru (0-2)
    23.3s M15e Kotoshoho (2-0) tsukiotoshi M14w Wakatakakage (0-2)
    06.7s M13w Kotonowaka (2-0) yorikiri M12e Sadanoumi (1-1)
    90.3s M13e Takayasu (1-1) shitatedashinage M12w Shohozan (0-2)
    31.4s M10e Kaisei (1-1) yorikiri M11w Tochinoshin (1-1)
    05.9s M10w Myogiryu (2-0) oshidashi M11e Shimanoumi (0-2)
    01.9s M9w Ikioi (1-1) hikiotoshi M8e Ishiura (0-2)
    02.3s M9e Tamawashi (2-0) kotenage M8w Chiyotairyu (1-1)
    05.3s M6e Enho (1-1) yorikiri M7w Tokushoryu (0-2)
    09.1s M7e Terutsuyoshi (2-0) yorikiri M6w Ryuden (1-1)
    04.4s M4e Kagayaki (2-0) hatakikomi M5w Hokutofuji (1-1)
    07.9s M4w Aoiyama (1-1) tsukidashi M5e Abi (0-2)
    07.4s K1w Okinoumi (1-1) yorikiri M3w Kiribayama (0-2)
    02.9s S1e Shodai (2-0) yorikiri M3e Takarafuji (0-2)
    05.9s S1w Mitakeumi (2-0) hatakikomi M2e Takanosho (0-2)
    04.1s O1e Takakeisho (2-0) hatakikomi M2w Onosho (0-2)
    04.2s O1w Asanoyama (2-0) yorikiri M1e Endo (1-1)
    02.4s Y1e Hakuho (2-0) uwatenage M1w Yutakayama (0-2)
    --------- K1e Daieisho (2-0) fusen Y1w Kakuryu (0-2)
    • Like 2
    • Thanks 1

  21. Day 1

    09.3s M17e Terunofuji (1-0) oshidashi M17w Kotoyuki (0-1)
    04.9s M16w Kotoeko (1-0) yorikiri M16e Nishikigi (0-1)
    03.0s M15e Kotoshoho (1-0) yorikiri M15w Chiyomaru (0-1)
    04.2s M14e Kotoshogiku (1-0) yorikiri M14w Wakatakakage (0-1)
    20.3s M13w Kotonowaka (1-0) sukuinage M13e Takayasu (0-1)
    04.3s M12e Sadanoumi (1-0) yorikiri M12w Shohozan (0-1)
    27.5s M9e Tochinoshin (1-0) tsukiotoshi M9w Ikioi (0-1)
    14.0s M10w Myogiryu (1-0) yorikiri M10e Kaisei (0-1)
    07.5s M9e Tamawashi (1-0) tsukiotoshi M9w Ikioi (0-1)
    02.1s M8w Chiyotairyu (1-0) hatakikomi M8e Ishiura (0-1)
    00.9s M7e Terutsuyoshi (1-0) kotenage M7w Tokushoryu (0-1)
    06.6s M6w Ryuden (1-0) kirikaeshi M6e Enho (0-1)
    07.4s M5w Hokutofuji (1-0) tsukiotoshi M5e Abi (0-1)
    06.1s M4e Kagayaki (1-0) oshidashi M4w Aoiyama (0-1)
    10.1s K1e Daieisho (1-0) oshidashi M3w Kiribayama (0-1)
    09.2s S1w Mitakeumi (1-0) yorikiri M3e Takarafuji (0-1)
    05.8s S1e Shodai (1-0) uwatenage M2w Onosho (0-1)
    03.7s O1w Asanoyama (1-0) okuridashi M2e Takanosho (0-1)
    06.7s O1e Takakeisho (1-0) oshidashi M1w Yutakayama (0-1)
    01.8s M1e Endo (1-0) koshikudake Y1w Kakuryu (0-1)
    04.5s Y1e Hakuho (1-0) katasukashi K1w Okinoumi (0-1)
    • Like 1
    • Thanks 3

  22. Day 15


    15.5s M12e Ishiura (9-6) yorikiri M13w Aoiyama (11-4)
    15.4s M11w Terutsuyoshi (9-6) yorikiri M17w Daiamami (5-10)
    07.8s M16w Shimanoumi (9-6) oshidashi M11e Chiyotairyu (8-7)
    08.2s M14w Nishikigi (6-9) tsuridashi M10e Sadanoumi (6-9)
    62.0s M18e Kotonowaka (9-6) uwatehineri M9w Tochinoshin (6-9)
    08.0s M6w Kagayaki (8-7) tsukidashi M17e Meisei (7-8)
    02.0s M10w Tochiozan (3-12) okuritaoshi M6e Myogiryu (4-11)
    16.9s M5e Ryuden (6-9) yorikiri M16e Azumaryu (5-10)
    02.9s M4w Abi (7-8) oshidashi M14e Kaisei (8-7)
    04.0s M4e Enho (6-9) shitatenage M12w Ikioi (8-7)
    06.0s M5w Onosho (9-6) oshidashi M3w Mitakeumi (10-5)
    08.9s M3e Yutakayama (8-7) tsukiotoshi M15w Chiyomaru (7-6-2)
    07.9s M7w Tamawashi (6-9) oshidashi M2w Tokushoryu (4-11)
    07.5s M2e Okinoumi (8-7) uwatenage M13e Kotoshogiku (7-8)
    03.4s M8w Kiribayama (9-6) uwatenage M1e Daieisho (8-7)
    05.1s M7e Takarafuji (9-6) oshidashi K1w Endo (7-8)
    12.1s M8e Shohozan (4-11) yorikiri K1e Hokutofuji (4-11)
    04.7s M9e Takanosho (12-3) oshitaoshi S1w Shodai (8-7)
    09.4s S1e Asanoyama (11-4) oshitaoshi O1e Takakeisho (7-8)
    24.3s Y1e Hakuho (13-2) yorikiri Y1wYO Kakuryu (12-3)

    • Like 2
    • Thanks 2

  23. Day 14

    07.1s M18e Kotonowaka (8-6) uwatedashinage M14w Nishikigi (5-9)
    04.4s M17e Meisei (7-7) oshidashi M12e Ishiura (8-6)
    27.8s M16w Shimanoumi (8-6) tsukiotoshi M12w Ikioi (8-6)
    01.3s M11e Chiyotairyu (8-6) hatakikomi M13e Kotoshogiku (7-7)
    06.9s M11w Terutsuyoshi (8-6) oshidashi M15w Chiyomaru (7-5-2)
    11.8s M10w Tochiozan (2-12) oshidashi M16e Azumaryu (5-9)
    02.3s M10e Sadanoumi (6-8) yorikiri M8e Shohozan (3-11)
    04.3s M7w Tamawashi (5-9) oshidashi M17w Daiamami (5-9)
    07.3s M6e Myogiryu (4-10) uwatenage M4e Enho (5-9)
    07.2s M9w Tochinoshin (6-8) katasukashi M3e Yutakayama (7-7)
    06.4s M9e Takanosho (11-3) oshidashi M3w Mitakeumi (10-4)
    11.9s M8w Kiribayama (8-6) uwatehineri M2e Okinoumi (7-7)
    10.5s M2w Tokushoryu (4-10) tsukiotoshi M14e Kaisei (8-6)
    14.1s M1e Daieisho (8-6) oshitaoshi M5e Ryuden (5-9)
    02.3s K1e Hokutofuji (4-10) oshidashi M6w Kagayaki (7-7)
    02.0s M4w Abi (6-8) hikiotoshi K1w Endo (7-7)
    02.6s S1w Shodai (8-6) yorikiri M7e Takarafuji (8-6)
    05.0s O1e Takakeisho (7-7) tsukidashi M5w Onosho (8-6)
    04.8s Y1e Hakuho (12-2) uwatenage M13w Aoiyama (11-3)
    17.3s Y1wYO Kakuryu (12-2) shitatenage S1e Asanoyama (10-4)

    • Like 2
    • Thanks 1

  24. Day 13

    04.9s M12w Ikioi (8-5) yorikiri M18e Kotonowaka (7-6)
    05.4s M16w Shimanoumi (7-6) oshidashi M12e Ishiura (8-5)
    01.7s M17e Meisei (6-7) yorikiri M11e Chiyotairyu (7-6)
    15.1s M15w Chiyomaru (7-4-2) hikiotoshi M10w Tochiozan (1-12)
    05.2s M10e Sadanoumi (5-8) uwatenage M17w Daiamami (5-8)
    04.5s M13e Kotoshogiku (7-6) yorikiri M9w Tochinoshin (5-8)
    02.3s M9e Takanosho (10-3) oshidashi M13w Aoiyama (11-2)
    06.8s M8w Kiribayama (7-6) okuridashi M14e Kaisei (8-5)
    03.1s M7w Tamawashi (4-9) tsukidashi M16e Azumaryu (5-8)
    03.9s M14w Nishikigi (5-8) sukuinage M6e Myogiryu (3-10)
    05.5s M5w Onosho (8-5) okuridashi M11w Terutsuyoshi (7-6)
    15.5s M3w Mitakeumi (10-3) yorikiri M7e Takarafuji (8-5)
    06.1s M8e Shohozan (3-10) okuridashi M2w Tokushoryu (3-10)
    09.3s M2e Okinoumi (7-6) tsukiotoshi M3e Yutakayama (7-6)
    10.1s M4e Enho (5-8) hikiotoshi M1e Daieisho (7-6)
    12.4s K1w Endo (7-6) yorikiri M6w Kagayaki (7-6)
    14.6s M5e Ryuden (5-8) yorikiri K1e Hokutofuji (3-10)
    10.9s S1w Shodai (7-6) oshitaoshi M4w  Abi (5-8)
    09.7s Y1wYO Kakuryu (11-2) yorikiri O1e Takakeisho (6-7)
    03.0s Y1e Hakuho (11-2) oshidashi S1e Asanoyama (10-3)
     

    • Like 2
    • Thanks 1

  25. Day 12

    03.1s M14w Nishikigi (4-8) hikiotoshi M13e Kotoshogiku (6-6)
    09.3s M12e Ishiura (8-4) oshitaoshi M18e Kotonowaka (7-5)
    01.8s M11w Terutsuyoshi (7-5) yorikiri M17e Meisei (5-7)
    11.1s M10e Sadanoumi (4-8) yorikiri M16e Azumaryu (5-7)
    04.8s M17w Daiamami (5-7) yorikiri M10w Tochiozan (1-11)
    03.3s M15w Chiyomaru (6-4-2) tsukiotoshi M9w Tochinoshin (5-7)
    21.7s M14e Kaisei (8-4) yorikiri M8e Shohozan (2-10)
    10.7s M8w Kiribayama (6-6) yorikiri M16w Shimanoumi (6-6)
    04.1s M7e Takarafuji (8-4) tsukiotoshi M11e Chiyotairyu (7-5)
    08.0s M12w Ikioi (7-5) hatakikomi M7w Tamawashi (3-9)
    06.1s M3e Yutakayama (7-5) tsukiotoshi M4w Abi (5-7)
    06.4s M13w Aoiyama (11-1) oshidashi M3w Mitakeumi (9-3)
    07.9s M6w Kagayaki (7-5) oshidashi M2e Okinoumi (6-6)
    02.9s M2w Tokushoryu (3-9) tsukiotoshi M6e Myogiryu (3-9)
    04.1s M5w Onosho (7-5) yoritaoshi M1e Daieisho (7-5)
    10.5s K1e Hokutofuji (3-9) kimetaoshi M4e Enho (4-8)
    05.8s S1e Asanoyama (10-2) oshitaoshi M9e Takanosho (9-3)
    02.2s O1e Takakeisho (6-6) tsukiotoshi M5e Ryuden (4-8)
    08.3s S1w Shodai (6-6) yorikiri Y1e Hakuho (10-2)
    02.5s Y1wYO Kakuryu (10-2) uwatenage K1w Endo (6-6)

    • Like 2
    • Thanks 1