Misahiro

Regular Members
  • Content Count

    550
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    7

Everything posted by Misahiro

  1. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2020

    Day 2 11.5s M17e Meisei (1-1) katasukashi M18e Kotonowaka (1-1) 03.2s M16w Shimanoumi (2-0) tsukiotoshi M17w Daiamami (0-2) 10.3s M16e Azumaryu (1-1) yorikiri M15e Tsurugisho (1-1) 01.8s M15w Chiyomaru (2-0) hikiotoshi M14w Nishikigi (0-2) 05.1s M13e Kotoshogiku (1-1) yorikiri M14e Kaisei (0-2) 10.4s M13w Aoiyama (2-0) hatakikomi M12w Ikioi (1-1) 04.0s M12e Ishiura (2-0) oshidashi M10e Sadanoumi (1-1) 04.0s M11w Terutsuyoshi (1-1) oshidashi M10w Tochiozan (0-2) 01.8s M11e Chiyotairyu (2-0) oshidashi M9w Tochinoshin (0-2) 00.6s M9e Takanosho (2-0) tsukiotoshi M8e Shohozan (0-2) 02.6s M8w Kiribayama (1-1) okuridashi M7w Tamawashi (1-1) 02.9s M7e Takarafuji (1-1) hatakikomi M6e Myogiryu (0-2) 04.5s M5w Onosho (2-0) hatakikomi M6w Kagayaki (1-1) 13.4s M4e Enho (1-1) shitatenage M5e Ryuden (1-1) 03.6s M3w Mitakeumi (2-0) oshidashi M4w Abi (0-2) 06.4s K1w Endo (1-1) oshidashi M3e Yutakayama (1-1) 03.6s S1e Asanoyama (2-0) uwatedashinage M2w Tokushoryu (0-2) 02.8s S1w Shodai (2-0) sukuinage M1w Takayasu (0-2) 08.1s M2e Okinoumi (1-1) uwatenage O1e Takakeisho (1-1) 09.1s Y1e Hakuho (2-0) sukuinage M1e Daieisho (0-2) 04.5s K1e Hokutofuji (1-1) okuritaoshi Y1wYO Kakuryu (1-1)
  2. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2020

    Day 1 04.4s M17w Tokushoryu (1-0) yorikiri J1w Chiyoshoma (0-1) 09.0s M17e Kiribayama (1-0) hikiotoshi M16w Kaisei (0-1) 02.3s M16e Tochiozan (1-0) tsukiotoshi M15w Ikioi (0-1) 05.9s M15e Azumaryu (1-0) yorikiri M14w Shimanoumi (0-1) 73.8s M14e Terutsuyoshi (1-0) watashikomi M13w Kotoeko (0-1) 09.8s M12w Chiyomaru (1-0) oshidashi M13e Kotoshogiku (0-1) 10.4s M11w Kagayaki (1-0) oshidashi M12e Tsurugisho (0-1) 02.8s M11e Chiyotairyu (1-0) tsukidashi M10w Ishiura (0-1) 06.3s M9w Yutakayama (1-0) yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (0-1) 09.2s M9e Takanosho (1-0) yorikiri M8w Ryuden (0-1) 01.4s M8e Aoiyama (1-0) hatakikomi M7w Onosho (0-1) 14.3s M7e Shohozan (1-0) yorikiri M6w Tochinoshin (0-1) 46.8s M5w Enho (1-0) shitatenage M6e Takarafuji (0-1) 04.0s M4w Shodai (1-0) oshitaoshi M5e Meisei (0-1) 06.0s M4e Okinoumi (1-0) tsukiotoshi K1e Abi (0-1) 03.0s M3e Tamawashi (1-0) oshidashi S1w Takayasu (0-1) 14.0s S1e Asanoyama (1-0) yorikiri M2w Mitakeumi (0-1) 04.7s M2e Hokutofuji (1-0) tsukiotoshi O1w Goeido (0-1) 05.9s O1e Takakeisho (1-0) oshidashi M1w Myogiryu (0-1) 05.9s M1e Endo (1-0) yorikiri Y1w Kakuryu (0-1) 07.8s Y1e Hakuho (1-0) yorikiri K1w Daieisho (0-1)
  3. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2020

    Day 14 10.8s M15e Azumaryu (7-7) yorikiri M16w Kaisei (7-7) 01.2s M16e Tochiozan (9-5) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (8-6) 04.6s M15w Ikioi (7-7) yorikiri M12w Chiyomaru (6-8) 01.5s M11e Chiyotairyu (7-7) tsukidashi M14w Shimanoumi (6-8) 04.6s M12e Tsurugisho (5-9) yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (6-8) 04.7s M13e Kotoshogiku (6-8) yorikiri M10w Ishiura (6-8) 02.8s M17e Kiribayama (10-4) katasukashi M8e Aoiyama (4-10) 06.9s M9e Takanosho (7-7) oshidashi M4e Okinoumi (7-7) 06.1s M17w Tokushoryu (13-1) tsukiotoshi M4w Shodai (12-2) 02.1s M3e Tamawashi (4-10) oshidashi M13w Kotoeko (2-12) 09.0s M2e Hokutofuji (11-3) oshidashi M11w Kagayaki (9-5) 08.9s M8w Ryuden (10-4) yorikiri M2w Mitakeumi (7-7) 20.0s M9w Yutakayama (10-4) okuridashi M1e Endo (8-6) 07.4s M7w Onosho (8-6) oshitaoshi M1w Myogiryu (4-10) 04.4s M6e Takarafuji (6-8) hikkake K1e Abi (5-9) 10.5s K1w Daieisho (6-8) tsukidashi M5w Enho (8-6) 01.4s S1w Takayasu (5-9) uwatenage M6w Tochinoshin (5-9) 14.4s S1e Asanoyama (9-5) uwatenage O1e Takakeisho (11-3) 05.6s M7e Shohozan (7-7) yoritaoshi O1w Goeido (5-9)
  4. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2020

    Day 13 04.6s M15e Azumaryu (6-7) uwatenage M12e Tsurugisho (4-9) 07.3s M11e Chiyotairyu (6-7) oshidashi M16e Tochiozan (8-5) 00.8s M17e Kiribayama (9-4) hatakikomi M10w Ishiura (6-7) 09.1s M16w Kaisei (7-6) yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (6-7) 04.8s M17w Tokushoryu (12-1) tsukiotoshi M9w Yutakayama (9-4) 08.3s M12w Chiyomaru (6-7) tsukitaoshi M9e Takanosho (6-7) 03.6s M8w Ryuden (9-4) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (8-5) 06.6s M15w Ikioi (6-7) oshidashi M8e Aoiyama (4-9) 08.4s M7w Onosho (7-6) oshidashi M13w Kotoeko (2-11) 05.1s M4w Shodai (12-1) yorikiri M11w Kagayaki (9-4) 10.8s M14w Shimanoumi (6-7) hikiotoshi M3e Tamawashi (3-10) 08.4s M2e Hokutofuji (10-3) yorikiri M2w Mitakeumi (7-6) 02.9s M13e Kotoshogiku (5-8) oshitaoshi M1w Myogiryu (4-9) 07.3s M1e Endo (8-5) shitatehineri M4e Okinoumi (7-6) 81.1s K1w Daieisho (5-8) yorikiri M7e Shohozan (6-7) 03.2s M5w Enho (8-5) ashitori K1e Abi (5-8) 13.1s S1e Asanoyama (8-5) yorikiri M6e Takarafuji (5-8) 03.2s O1w Goeido (5-8) yorikiri M6w Tochinoshin (5-8) 15.1s O1e Takakeisho (11-2) oshidashi S1w Takayasu (4-9)
  5. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2020

    Day 12 03.0s M15w Ikioi (5-7) okuridashi M15e Azumaryu (5-7) 01.7s M14w Shimanoumi (5-7) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (8-4) 02.9s M12e Tsurugisho (4-8) hatakikomi M13w Kotoeko (2-10) 19.0s M17w Tokushoryu (11-1) tsukiotoshi M11w Kagayaki (9-3) 02.7s M17e Kiribayama (8-4) okuridashi M10e Sadanoumi (6-6) 05.9s M10w Ishiura (6-6) yorikiri M16w Kaisei (6-6) 07.8s M9e Takanosho (6-6) yorikiri M13e Kotoshogiku (4-8) 11.2s M16e Tochiozan (8-4) katasukashi M9w Yutakayama (9-3) 01.6s M11e Chiyotairyu (5-7) kotenage M8e Aoiyama (4-8) 03.3s M8w Ryuden (8-4) tsukiotoshi M12w Chiyomaru (5-7) 02.7s M7w Onosho (6-6) hikiotoshi M3e Tamawashi (3-9) 10.0s M7e Shohozan (6-6) okuridashi M2w Mitakeumi (7-5) 03.0s M2e Hokutofuji (9-3) oshidashi M1e Endo (7-5) 30.4s M1w Myogiryu (4-8) yorikiri M4e Okinoumi (7-5) 05.6s M4w Shodai (11-1) tsukiotoshi K1e Abi (5-7) 05.0s K1w Daieisho (4-8) oshidashi M6e Takarafuji (5-7) 48.3s M5w Enho (7-5) shitatenage S1w Takayasu (4-8) 06.0s O1e Takakeisho (10-2) kotenage M6w Tochinoshin (5-7) 17.0s S1e Asanoyama (7-5) yorikiri O1w Goeido (4-8)
  6. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2020

    Day 11 13.8s M17e Kiribayama (7-4) yorikiri M15e Azumaryu (5-6) 11.2s M14w Shimanoumi (4-7) yorikiri M13e Kotoshogiku (4-7) 05.4s M11w Kagayaki (9-2) oshidashi M16e Tochiozan (7-4) 05.3s M11e Chiyotairyu (4-7) hatakikomi M13w Kotoeko (2-9) 05.8s M10w Ishiura (5-6) oshidashi M15w Ikioi (4-7) 01.7s M12w Chiyomaru (5-6) hatakikomi M10e Sadanoumi (6-5) 05.6s M14e Terutsuyoshi (8-3) hatakikomi M9e Takanosho (5-6) 15.1s M8w Ryuden (7-4) yorikiri M12e Tsurugisho (3-8) 12.7s M17w Tokushoryu (10-1) tsukiotoshi M8e Aoiyama (4-7) 10.5s M7w Onosho (5-6) tsukiotoshi M16w Kaisei (6-5) 15.1s M9w Yutakayama (9-2) oshitaoshi M7e Shohozan (5-6) 09.1s M4e Okinoumi (7-4) yorikiri M6w Tochinoshin (5-6) 11.4s M2e Hokutofuji (8-3) tsukiotoshi M3e Tamawashi (3-8) 01.6s M1e Endo (7-4) hikiotoshi M1w Myogiryu (3-8) 17.6s M4w Shodai (10-1) oshidashi K1w Daieisho (3-8) 13.4s M2w Mitakeumi (7-4) okuridashi K1e Abi (5-6) 03.2s M5w Enho (6-5) oshidashi S1e Asanoyama (6-5) 05.7s O1w Goeido (4-7) yorikiri S1w Takayasu (4-7) 03.6s O1e Takakeisho (9-2) oshidashi M6e Takarafuji (5-6)
  7. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2020

    Day 10 05.0s M16e Tochiozan (7-3) makiotoshi M14w Shimanoumi (3-7) 24.4s M17e Kiribayama (6-4) yorikiri M12e Tsurugisho (3-7) 05.5s M17w Tokushoryu (9-1) tsukiotoshi M12w Chiyomaru (4-6) 02.0s M15w Ikioi (4-6) oshidashi M11e Chiyotairyu (3-7) 07.2s M11w Kagayaki (8-2) tsukidashi M13w Kotoeko (2-8) 09.5s M10e Sadanoumi (6-4) yorikiri M13e Kotoshogiku (4-6) 07.4s M9e Takanosho (5-5) oshidashi M16w Kaisei (6-4) 04.7s M9w Yutakayama (8-2) oshidashi M15e Azumaryu (5-5) 09.8s M14e Terutsuyoshi (7-3) hikkake M8e Aoiyama (4-6) 04.6s M10w Ishiura (4-6) shitatedashinage M8w Ryuden (6-4) 06.7s M4e Okinoumi (6-4) yorikiri M7w Onosho (4-6) 05.2s M4w Shodai (9-1) yorikiri M7e Shohozan (5-5) 08.1s M2w Mitakeumi (6-4) uwatedashinage M1e Endo (6-4) 10.0s M3e Tamawashi (3-7) oshidashi M1w Myogiryu (3-7) 09.4s M2e Hokutofuji (7-3) hikkake K1w Daieisho (3-7) 09.8s M6w Tochinoshin (5-5) shitatenage S1e Asanoyama (6-4) 08.3s S1w Takayasu (4-6) hatakikomi K1e Abi (5-5) 07.5s O1e Takakeisho (8-2) oshidashi M5w Enho (5-5) 09.2s M6e Takarafuji (5-5) okuridashi O1w Goeido (3-7)
  8. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2020

    Day 9 01.7s M16w Kaisei (6-3) oshidashi M14e Terutsuyoshi (6-3) 05.6s M15w Ikioi (3-6) sukuinage M13w Kotoeko (2-7) 01.7s M17e Kiribayama (5-4) okuridashi M13e Kotoshogiku (4-5) 52.9s M16e Tochiozan (6-3) sukuinage M12w Chiyomaru (4-5) 07.9s M17w Tokushoryu (8-1) yorikiri M12e Tsurugisho (3-6) 03.5s M11w Kagayaki (7-2) oshidashi M14w Shimanoumi (3-6) 09.0s M10e Sadanoumi (5-4) yorikiri M15e Azumaryu (5-4) 07.8s M8w Ryuden (6-3) kotenage M11e Chiyotairyu (3-6) 03.4s M10w Ishiura (3-6) okuridashi M8e Aoiyama (4-5) 17.4s M9w Yutakayama (7-2) oshidashi M7w Onosho (4-5) 07.8s M7e Shohozan (5-4) hatakikomi M9e Takanosho (4-5) 09.1s M6w Tochinoshin (4-5) yorikiri M3e Tamawashi (2-7) 06.5s M2w Mitakeumi (5-4) hatakikomi M4e Okinoumi (5-4) 05.4s M2e Hokutofuji (6-3) sukuinage M1w Myogiryu (3-6) 01.3s K1e Abi (5-4) tsukidashi M1e Endo (6-3) 46.5s M6e Takarafuji (4-5) oshidashi S1w Takayasu (3-6) 12.0s S1e Asanoyama (6-3) uwatenage K1w Daieisho (3-6) 02.3s M5w Enho (5-4) oshidashi O1w Goeido (3-6) 06.6s M4w Shodai (8-1) tsukiotoshi O1e Takakeisho (7-2)
  9. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2020

    @Amamaniac Thank you so much, I appreciate it, no objections at all To the community, my apologies. I was struggling with poor connection and tight-packed family arrangements. I appreciate your understanding... m(_ _)m Going on with the topic: Day 8 14.1s M16w Kaisei (5-3) yorikiri M15w Ikioi (2-6) 06.7s J4w Mitoryu (3-5) yorikiri M14w Shimanoumi (3-5) 08.6s M17w Tokushoryu (7-1) tsukiotoshi M13e Kotoshogiku (4-4) 13.2s M17e Kiribayama (4-4) uwatenage M13w Kotoeko (2-6) 04.4s M16e Tochiozan (5-3) oshidashi M12e Tsurugisho (3-5) 06.2s M12w Chiyomaru (4-4) tsukidashi M15e Azumaryu (5-3) 29.7s M9w Yutakayama (6-2) yorikiri M14e Terutsuyoshi (6-2) 03.7s M11w Kagayaki (6-2) oshidashi M8e Aoiyama (4-4) 03.2s M7e Shohozan (4-4) tsukiotoshi M11e Chiyotairyu (3-5) 12.8s M7w Onosho (4-4) tsukiotoshi M10w Ishiura (2-6) 05.2s M6e Takarafuji (3-5) yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (4-4) 03.6s M9e Takanosho (4-4) oshidashi M6w Tochinoshin (3-5) ------ M8w Ryuden (5-3) fusen M5e Meisei (1-7) 25.0s M5w Enho (4-4) oshidashi M1e Endo (6-2) 14.3s M1w Myogiryu (3-5) yorikiri M2w Mitakeumi (4-4) 03.7s K1w Daieisho (3-5) oshidashi M3e Tamawashi (2-6) 07.4s M4w Shodai (7-1) sukuinage S1e Asanoyama (5-3) 35.3s M2e Hokutofuji (5-3) oshidashi S1w Takayasu (3-5) 07.2s O1e Takakeisho (7-1) yorikiri M4e Okinoumi (5-3) 02.4s K1e Abi (4-4) hatakikomi O1w Goeido (3-5)
  10. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2020

    Day 7 26.3s M16w Kaisei (4-3) uwatenage M16e Tochiozan (4-3) 01.5s M15e Azumaryu (5-2) hatakikomi J4e Nishikigi (4-3) 02.0s M14e Terutsuyoshi (6-1) kotenage M17e Kiribayama (3-4) 02.1s M17w Tokushoryu (6-1) yorikiri M13w Kotoeko (2-5) 02.3s M13e Kotoshogiku (4-3) yorikiri M15w Ikioi (2-5) 04.6s M12w Chiyomaru (3-4) hatakikomi M14w Shimanoumi (3-4) 00.8s M12e Tsurugisho (3-4) hikiotoshi M10w Ishiura (2-5) 04.5s M11e Chiyotairyu (3-4) tsukitaoshi M9w Yutakayama (5-2) 02.2s M9e Takanosho (3-4) oshidashi M11w Kagayaki (5-2) 03.6s M10e Sadanoumi (4-3) hikkake M8e Aoiyama (4-3) 11.5s M8w Ryuden (4-3) okuridashi M7e Shohozan (3-4) 00.5s M6w Tochinoshin (3-4) hatakikomi M6e Takarafuji (2-5) 03.6s M7w Onosho (3-4) yorikiri M5e Meisei (1-6) 06.4s M4e Okinoumi (5-2) yoritaoshi M5w Enho (3-4) 02.0s M1e Endo (6-1) tottari M3e Tamawashi (2-5) 11.4s M2w Mitakeumi (4-3) yorikiri K1w Daieisho (2-5) 31.9s S1w Takayasu (3-4) oshidashi M1w Myogiryu (2-5) 04.2s S1e Asanoyama (5-2) yorikiri M2e Hokutofuji (4-3) 10.0s O1w Goeido (3-4) okuritaoshi M4w Shodai (6-1) 05.0s O1e Takakeisho (6-1) oshidashi K1e Abi (3-4)
  11. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2020

    Day 6 63.8s M16e Tochiozan (4-2) uwatenage M17e Kiribayama (3-3) 07.7s M15w Ikioi (2-4) oshitaoshi J3w Kizakiumi (0-6) 03.2s M17w Tokushoryu (5-1) hikiotoshi M14e Terutsuyoshi (5-1) 01.9s M15e Azumaryu (4-2) uwatedashinage M13e Kotoshogiku (3-3) 02.6s M16w Kaisei (3-3) oshidashi M13w Kotoeko (2-4) 11.2s M14w Shimanoumi (3-3) yoritaoshi M12e Tsurugisho (2-4) 02.6s M12w Chiyomaru (2-4) tsukidashi M10w Ishiura (2-4) 00.8s M11e Chiyotairyu (2-4) hatakikomi M9e Takanosho (2-4) 12.7s M9w Yutakayama (5-1) oshidashi M11w Kagayaki (5-1) 13.1s M10e Sadanoumi (3-3) abisetaoshi M8w Ryuden (3-3) 12.5s M8e Aoiyama (4-2) kotenage M6e Takarafuji (2-4) 08.0s M7e Shohozan (3-3) uwatedashinage M5e Meisei (1-5) 06.8s M7w Onosho (2-4) yoritaoshi M5w Enho (3-3) 04.6s M4w Shodai (6-0) yorikiri M6w Tochinoshin (2-4) 02.1s K1e Abi (3-3) okuridashi M2e Hokutofuji (4-2) 04.7s M4e Okinoumi (4-2) tsukiotoshi K1w Daieisho (2-4) 07.5s S1e Asanoyama (4-2) yorikiri M1w Myogiryu (2-4) 04.8s M1e Endo (5-1) tsukidashi S1w Takayasu (2-4) 05.3s O1e Takakeisho (5-1) tsukiotoshi M2w Mitakeumi (3-3) 02.9s O1w Goeido (2-4) oshidashi M3e Tamawashi (2-4)
  12. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2020

    Day 5 02.7s M17w Tokushoryu (4-1) oshidashi M15e Azumaryu (3-2) 09.1s M17e Kiribayama (3-2) okuridashi M14w Shimanoumi (2-3) 06.6s M16e Tochiozan (3-2) katasukashi M13w Kotoeko (2-3) 05.6s M13e Kotoshogiku (3-2) yorikiri M16w Kaisei (2-3) 03.9s M14e Terutsuyoshi (5-0) shitatenage M12w Chiyomaru (1-4) 20.5s M15w Ikioi (1-4) uwatenage M12e Tsurugisho (2-3) 04.0s M11w Kagayaki (5-0) oshidashi M11e Chiyotairyu (1-4) 01.6s M10w Ishiura (2-3) amiuchi M10e Sadanoumi (2-3) 09.7s M9w Yutakayama (4-1) tsukiotoshi M9e Takanosho (2-3) 01.7s M8e Aoiyama (3-2) hatakikomi M8w Ryuden (3-2) 06.9s M7w Onosho (1-4) okuridashi M6e Takarafuji (2-3) 08.6s M5w Enho (3-2) hikiotoshi M7e Shohozan (2-3) 04.0s M5e Meisei (1-4) tsukiotoshi M6w Tochinoshin (2-3) 02.9s M4w Shodai (5-0) tsukidashi M2e Hokutofuji (4-1) 09.9s K1e Abi (2-3) tsukidashi M1w Myogiryu (2-3) 11.1s K1w Daieisho (2-3) oshidashi S1w Takayasu (2-3) 07.3s M1e Endo (4-1) yoritaoshi S1e Asanoyama (3-2) 03.9s M4e Okinoumi (3-2) tottari O1w Goeido (1-4) 01.8s O1e Takakeisho (4-1) tsukiotoshi M3e Tamawashi (2-3) -------- M2w Mitakeumi (3-2) fusen Y1w Kakuryu (1-4)
  13. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2020

    Day 4 21.0s M17w Tokushoryu (3-1) yoritaoshi M17e Kiribayama (2-2) 03.2s M16e Tochiozan (2-2) hatakikomi J3e Daishomaru (3-1) 02.6s M14e Terutsuyoshi (4-0) oshidashi M15w Ikioi (0-4) 02.9s M14w Shimanoumi (2-2) uwatedashinage M16w Kaisei (2-2) 06.8s M15e Azumaryu (3-1) hatakikomi M13w Kotoeko (2-2) 07.3s M12e Tsurugisho (2-2) yorikiri M12w Chiyomaru (1-3) 04.4s M13e Kotoshogiku (2-2) tsukiotoshi M11e Chiyotairyu (1-3) 08.0s M11w Kagayaki (4-0) yorikiri M10e Sadanoumi (2-2) 02.2s M10w Ishiura (1-3) yorikiri M9e Takanosho (2-2) 03.8s M9w Yutakayama (3-1) oshidashi M8e Aoiyama (2-2) 05.2s M8w Ryuden (3-1) hatakikomi M7w Onosho (0-4) 05.7s M6e Takarafuji (2-2) tsukiotoshi M7e Shohozan (2-2) 15.9s M6w Tochinoshin (2-2) tsuridashi M5w Enho (2-2) 14.5s M4e Okinoumi (2-2) yorikiri M5e Meisei (0-4) 14.5s M2w Mitakeumi (2-2) oshidashi M3e Tamawashi (2-2) 03.9s K1e Abi (1-3) oshitaoshi S1e Asanoyama (3-1) 05.1s M4w Shodai (4-0) yorikiri S1w Takayasu (2-2) 07.8s O1e Takakeisho (3-1) tsukiotoshi M1e Endo (3-1) 08.9s O1w Goeido (1-3) kubinage K1w Daieisho (1-3) ------- M2e Hokutofuji (4-0) fusen Y1e Hakuho (1-3) 04.2s M1w Myogiryu (2-2) oshidashi Y1w Kakuryu (1-3)
  14. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2020

    Day 3 06.9s M16w Kaisei (2-1) yorikiri J2w Hidenoumi (1-2) 04.0s M17w Tokushoryu (2-1) oshidashi M16e Tochiozan (1-2) 02.6s M17e Kiribayama (2-1) yorikiri M15w Ikioi (0-3) 03.2s M14e Terutsuyoshi (3-0) yorikiri M15e Azumaryu (2-1) 03.9s M13w Kotoeko (2-1) oshidashi M14w Shimanoumi (1-2) 10.8s M13e Kotoshogiku (1-2) yorikiri M12e Tsurugisho (1-2) 09.5s M11w Kagayaki (3-0) oshidashi M12w Chiyomaru (1-2) 04.2s M10e Sadanoumi (2-1) oshidashi M11e Chiyotairyu (1-2) 07.8s M9w Yutakayama (2-1) oshidashi M10w Ishiura (0-3) 04.2s M9e Takanosho (2-1) oshidashi M8e Aoiyama (2-1) 01.0s M7e Shohozan (2-1) hatakikomi M7w Onosho (0-3) 22.2s M8w Ryuden (2-1) yorikiri M6w Tochinoshin (1-2) 16.3s M5w Enho (2-1) shitatedashinage M5e Meisei (0-3) 07.7s M4w Shodai (3-0) oshidashi M6e Takarafuji (1-2) 01.2s M3e Tamawashi (2-1) oshidashi K1e Abi (0-3) 05.6s S1w Takayasu (2-1) hatakikomi M2w Mitakeumi (1-2) 06.6s S1e Asanoyama (3-0) yorikiri M4e Okinoumi (1-2) 01.2s M1e Endo (3-0) tsukiotoshi O1w Goeido (0-3) 06.9s O1e Takakeisho (2-1) oshidashi K1w Daieisho (1-2) 07.1s M2e Hokutofuji (3-0) oshidashi Y1w Kakuryu (1-2) 03.0s M1w Myogiryu (1-2) tsukiotoshi Y1e Hakuho (1-2)
  15. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2020

    Day 2 25.5s J2e Kotonowaka (1-1) hatakikomi M17e Kiribayama (1-1) 05.1s M16w Kaisei (1-1) oshidashi M17w Tokushoryu (1-1) 04.5s M15e Azumaryu (2-0) hatakikomi M16e Tochiozan (1-1) 16.5s M14w Shimanoumi (1-1) tsukiotoshi M15w Ikioi (0-2) 05.2s M14e Terutsuyoshi (2-0) shitatenage M13e Kotoshogiku (0-2) 09.6s M13w Kotoeko (1-1) oshidashi M12w Chiyomaru (1-1) 16.3s M12e Tsurugisho (1-1) yorikiri M11e Chiyotairyu (1-1) 05.7s M11w Kagayaki (2-0) oshidashi M10w Ishiura (0-2) 04.0s M10e Sadanoumi (1-1) uwatedashinage M9e Takanosho (1-1) 13.0s M8w Ryuden (1-1) yorikiri M9w Yutakayama (1-1) 01.3s M8e Aoiyama (2-0) hatakikomi M7e Shohozan (1-1) 07.1s M6w Tochinoshin (1-1) oshidashi M7w Onosho (0-2) 21.4s M6e Takarafuji (1-1) yorikiri M5e Meisei (0-2) 08.9s M4w Shodai (2-0) uwatenage M5w Enho (1-1) 07.1s K1w Daieisho (1-1) oshidashi M1w Myogiryu (0-2) 09.1s S1e Asanoyama (2-0) okuridashi M3e Tamawashi (1-1) 11.0s S1w Takayasu (1-1) oshidashi M4e Okinoumi (1-1) 02.8s M2e Hokutofuji (2-0) oshidashi O1e Takakeisho (1-1) 05.0s M2w Mitakeumi (1-1) yorikiri O1w Goeido (0-2) 10.8s M1e Endo (2-0) kirikaeshi Y1e Hakuho (1-1) 02.8s Y1w Kakuryu (1-1) hatakikomi K1e Abi (0-2)
  16. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Kyushu 2019

    Day 1 14.7s J1e Azumaryu (1-0) yorikiri M15w Daishoho (0-1) 01.8s M16e Wakatakakage (1-0) yorikiri M15e Daishomaru (0-1) 05.8s M14e Terutsuyoshi (1-0) yorikiri M14w Nishikigi (0-1) 08.0s M13e Chiyomaru (1-0) hatakikomi M13w Kagayaki (0-1) 02.7s M12w Takanosho (1-0) oshidashi M11w Chiyotairyu (0-1) 04.1s M10w Shodai (1-0) yorikiri M11e Ishiura (0-1) 07.8s M9w Yutakayama (1-0) oshidashi M10e Shimanoumi (0-1) 07.5s M8w Sadanoumi (1-0) yorikiri M9e Kotoshogiku (0-1) 02.0s M8e Shohozan (1-0) tsukidashi M7w Kotoeko (0-1) 14.7s M7e Tsurugisho (1-0) uwatenage M6w Enho (0-1) 07.1s M5w Ryuden (1-0) hatakikomi M6e Onosho (0-1) 02.3s M5e Aoiyama (1-0) hatakikomi M4w Kotoyuki (0-1) 03.1s M4e Tamawashi (1-0) oshidashi M3w Tomokaze (0-1) 07.3s M3e Takarafuji (1-0) tsukiotoshi K1e Abi (0-1) 09.0s M2w Meisei (1-0) shitatehineri S1w Tochinoshin (0-1) 03.4s S1e Mitakeumi (1-0) hikiotoshi M2e Myogiryu (0-1) 04.7s O2e Takakeisho (1-0) oshidashi M1w Okinoumi (0-1) 05.9s O1w Takayasu (1-0) tsukidashi M1e Daieisho (0-1) 19.8s K1w Endo (1-0) yoritaoshi O1e Goeido (0-1) 02.4s Y1w Hakuho (1-0) hatakikomi K2e Hokutofuji (0-1) --------- K2w Asanoyama (1-0) fusen Y1e Kakuryu (0-1)
  17. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Kyushu 2019

    Day 15 08.0s J4w Daiamami (6-9) yorikiri M14w Nishikigi (4-11) 20.4s M11e Ishiura (9-6) shitatenage M15w Daishoho (3-12) 09.4s M10e Shimanoumi (6-9) yorikiri M13e Chiyomaru (9-6) 02.2s M11w Chiyotairyu (9-6) hikiotoshi M9w Yutakayama (8-7) 03.6s M13w Kagayaki (10-5) oshidashi M8e Shohozan (8-7) 04.6s M7w Kotoeko (5-10) hikiotoshi M15e Daishomaru (5-10) 01.0s M7e Tsurugisho (6-9) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (8-7) 13.2s M9e Kotoshogiku (6-9) tsukiotoshi M5e Aoiyama (6-9) 02.6s M4e Tamawashi (8-7) oshidashi M8w Sadanoumi (7-8) 13.9s M3e Takarafuji (6-9) uwatedashinage M2w Meisei (6-9) 03.0s M2e Myogiryu (8-7) oshidashi M6e Onosho (7-8) 08.4s M12w Takanosho (10-5) hikiotoshi M1w Okinoumi (6-9) 03.7s M6w Enho (8-7) sukuinage M1e Daieisho (8-7) 06.1s M10w Shodai (11-4) yorikiri K2w Asanoyama (11-4) 04.2s K2e Hokutofuji (7-8) oshidashi M5w Ryuden (6-9) 03.9s M4w Kotoyuki (8-7) tsukidashi K1w Endo (7-8) 12.7s K1e Abi (9-6) hatakikomi S1e Mitakeumi (6-9) 72.5s Y1w Hakuho (14-1) yorikiri O2e Takakeisho (9-6)
  18. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Kyushu 2019

    Day 14 00.9s J3w Chiyoshoma (8-6) uwatedashinage M15w Daishoho (3-11) 02.5s M12w Takanosho (9-5) yorikiri M10e Shimanoumi (5-9) 04.8s M15e Daishomaru (5-9) yorikiri M9e Kotoshogiku (5-9) 06.1s M13w Kagayaki (9-5) oshidashi M9w Yutakayama (8-6) 04.4s M11e Ishiura (8-6) tsukiotoshi M8w Sadanoumi (7-7) 06.8s M14w Nishikigi (4-10) kotenage M7e Tsurugisho (5-9) 02.7s M11w Chiyotairyu (8-6) oshidashi M7w Kotoeko (4-10) 05.5s M6w Enho (7-7) shitatenage M14e Terutsuyoshi (8-6) 07.6s M13e Chiyomaru (9-5) tsukiotoshi M3e Takarafuji (5-9) 04.0s M2e Myogiryu (7-7) yorikiri M10w Shodai (10-4) 13.0s M2w Meisei (6-8) uwatenage M8e Shohozan (8-6) 04.5s M1e Daieisho (8-6) tsukidashi M6e Onosho (7-7) 08.9s M4w Kotoyuki (7-7) oshidashi M1w Okinoumi (6-8) 09.3s K2w Asanoyama (11-3) yorikiri M5w Ryuden (6-8) 06.2s K2e Hokutofuji (6-8) oshidashi M5e Aoiyama (6-8) 14.7s K1w Endo (7-7) yoritaoshi M4e Tamawashi (7-7) 01.6s K1e Abi (8-6) okuridashi O2e Takakeisho (9-5) 03.9s Y1w Hakuho (13-1) sotogake S1e Mitakeumi (6-8)
  19. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Kyushu 2019

    Day 13 02.7s J1e Azumaryu (9-4) sokubiotoshi M15e Daishomaru (4-9) 01.9s M10e Shimanoumi (5-8) tsukiotoshi M14w Nishikigi (3-10) 05.1s M9w Yutakayama (8-5) oshidashi M15w Daishoho (3-10) 06.3s M9e Kotoshogiku (5-8) kimedashi M11e Ishiura (7-6) 10.3s M8w Sadanoumi (7-6) yorikiri M13w Kagayaki (8-5) 05.4s M8e Shohozan (8-5) oshidashi M13e Chiyomaru (8-5) 13.6s M14e Terutsuyoshi (8-5) tsukiotoshi M7w Kotoeko (4-9) 05.5s M11w Chiyotairyu (7-6) yorikiri M7e Tsurugisho (5-8) 10.1s M10w Shodai (10-3) yoritaoshi M6w Enho (6-7) 01.9s M6e Onosho (7-6) tsukiotoshi M12w Takanosho (8-5) 13.1s M5w Ryuden (6-7) yorikiri M5e Aoiyama (6-7) 14.6s M1w Okinoumi (6-7) uwatenage M2w Meisei (5-8) 04.7s M1e Daieisho (7-6) oshidashi M2e Myogiryu (6-7) 05.3s K2w Asanoyama (10-3) oshidashi M4w Kotoyuki (6-7) 04.8s M4e Tamawashi (7-6) oshidashi K2e Hokutofuji (5-8) 04.5s K1w Endo (6-7) yorikiri M3e Takarafuji (5-8) 04.0s O2e Takakeisho (9-4) tsukidashi S1e Mitakeumi (6-7) 02.7s Y1w Hakuho (12-1) oshidashi K1e Abi (7-6)
  20. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Kyushu 2019

    Day 12 06.3s M15w Daishoho (3-9) yorikiri J2w Yago (1-11) 06.7s M11e Ishiura (7-5) kirikaeshi M13w Kagayaki (8-4) 02.3s M14e Terutsuyoshi (7-5) yoritaoshi M11w Chiyotairyu (6-6) 05.9s M10w Shodai (9-3) yorikiri M15e Daishomaru (4-8) 03.8s M9e Kotoshogiku (4-8) yorikiri M14w Nishikigi (3-9) 05.7s M8e Shohozan (7-5) uwatenage M10e Shimanoumi (4-8) 02.3s M13e Chiyomaru (8-4) oshidashi M8w Sadanoumi (6-6) 05.5s M6e Onosho (6-6) abisetaoshi M9w Yutakayama (7-5) 08.7s M12w Takanosho (8-4) hatakikomi M6w Enho (6-6) 02.1s M5e Aoiyama (6-6) hatakikomi M7e Tsurugisho (5-7) 06.6s M3e Takarafuji (5-7) yorikiri M7w Kotoeko (4-8) 05.0s M4w Kotoyuki (6-6) hikiotoshi M1e Daieisho (6-6) 09.0s M2e Myogiryu (6-6) yorikiri M1w Okinoumi (5-7) 07.1s K2e Hokutofuji (5-7) tsukiotoshi M2w Meisei (5-7) 05.3s K1e Abi (7-5) tsukitaoshi M4e Tamawashi (6-6) 08.4s S1e Mitakeumi (6-6) yorikiri K2w Asanoyama (9-3) 00.7s M5w Ryuden (5-7) tsukiotoshi O2e Takakeisho (8-4) 02.6s Y1w Hakuho (11-1) hatakikomi K1w Endo (5-7)
  21. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Kyushu 2019

    Day 11 06.0s J3e Ikioi (8-3) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (6-5) 06.0s M15e Daishomaru (4-7) oshidashi M10e Shimanoumi (4-7) 10.6s M9w Yutakayama (7-4) oshidashi M13e Chiyomaru (7-4) 03.7s M9e Kotoshogiku (3-8) shitatenage M11w Chiyotairyu (6-5) 08.3s M10w Shodai (8-3) utchari M8w Sadanoumi (6-5) 03.2s M12w Takanosho (7-4) oshidashi M8e Shohozan (6-5) 05.2s M11e Ishiura (6-5) shitatenage M7w Kotoeko (4-7) 04.3s M13w Kagayaki (8-3) oshidashi M7e Tsurugisho (5-6) 09.9s M6w Enho (6-5) yorikiri M15w Daishoho (2-9) 12.5s M4w Kotoyuki (5-6) oshidashi M14w Nishikigi (3-8) 04.6s M4e Tamawashi (6-5) tsukidashi M6e Onosho (5-6) 05.9s M1e Daieisho (6-5) oshitaoshi M2w Meisei (5-6) 01.5s M1w Okinoumi (5-6) hatakikomi K1e Abi (6-5) 02.6s K2w Asanoyama (9-2) yorikiri M3e Takarafuji (4-7) 11.2s M2e Myogiryu (5-6) tsukiotoshi K2e Hokutofuji (4-7) 11.2s K1w Endo (5-6) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (5-6) 04.9s O2e Takakeisho (8-3) oshidashi M5e Aoiyama (5-6) 12.2s Y1w Hakuho (10-1) yorikiri M5w Ryuden (4-7)
  22. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Kyushu 2019

    Day 10 26.8s M14w Nishikigi (3-7) yorikiri J2w Yago (1-9) 09.0s M14e Terutsuyoshi (6-4) oshidashi M13w Kagayaki (7-3) 14.9s M10e Shimanoumi (4-6) oshidashi M15w Daishoho (2-8) 07.0s M9w Yutakayama (6-4) yorikiri M15e Daishomaru (3-7) 03.5s M11w Chiyotairyu (6-4) yorikiri M8e Shohozan (6-4) 04.3s M12w Takanosho (6-4) yorikiri M8w Sadanoumi (6-4) 09.9s M11e Ishiura (5-5) okuridashi M7e Tsurugisho (5-5) 05.0s M10w Shodai (7-3) oshitaoshi M7w Kotoeko (4-6) 03.2s M6e Onosho (5-5) yoritaoshi M9e Kotoshogiku (2-8) 07.0s M13e Chiyomaru (7-3) tsukidashi M6w Enho (5-5) 07.8s M4e Tamawashi (5-5) oshidashi M1e Daieisho (5-5) 05.9s M1w Okinoumi (4-6) oshidashi M3e Takarafuji (4-6) 05.4s K2w Asanoyama (8-2) yorikiri M2w Meisei (5-5) 02.7s K1e Abi (6-4) tsukidashi K2e Hokutofuji (4-6) 03.5s M2e Myogiryu (4-6) yorikiri K1w Endo (4-6) 14.2s M5w Ryuden (4-6) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (5-5) 04.5s O2e Takakeisho (7-3) tsukidashi M4w Kotoyuki (4-6) 11.3s Y1w Hakuho (9-1) yorikiri M5e Aoiyama (5-5)
  23. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Kyushu 2019

    Day 9 16.6s J2e Tochiozan (6-3) oshidashi M15e Daishomaru (3-6) 03.5s M14e Terutsuyoshi (5-4) oshidashi M11e Ishiura (4-5) 03.1s M10w Shodai (6-3) yorikiri M15w Daishoho (2-7) 15.2s M13w Kagayaki (7-2) oshidashi M10e Shimanoumi (3-6) 02.9s M12w Takanosho (5-4) yorikiri M9w Yutakayama (5-4) 02.6s M8w Sadanoumi (6-3) okuritaoshi M11w Chiyotairyu (5-4) 10.4s M7w Kotoeko (4-5) yorikiri M14w Nishikigi (2-7) 02.6s M13e Chiyomaru (6-3) tsukidashi M7e Tsurugisho (5-4) 08.0s M6w Enho (5-4) hikkake M9e Kotoshogiku (2-7) 11.7s M8e Shohozan (6-3) uwatenage M6e Onosho (4-5) 03.2s M5e Aoiyama (5-4) katasukashi M3e Takarafuji (4-5) 03.2s M2w Meisei (5-4) tsukiotoshi M2e Myogiryu (3-6) 04.6s K2w Asanoyama (7-2) hatakikomi M1e Daieisho (5-4) 14.3s M1w Okinoumi (3-6) uwatenage K1w Endo (4-5) 03.1s K1e Abi (5-4) tsukidashi M5w Ryuden (3-6) 04.5s S1e Mitakeumi (5-4) yorikiri M4e Tamawashi (4-5) 12.4s O2e Takakeisho (6-3) tsukiotoshi K2e Hokutofuji (4-5) 02.7s Y1w Hakuho (8-1) hikiotoshi M4w Kotoyuki (4-5)
  24. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Kyushu 2019

    Day 8 03.1s M15w Daishoho (2-6) yorikiri M13e Chiyomaru (5-3) 02.7s M12w Takanosho (4-4) yorikiri M15e Daishomaru (3-5) 19.7s M11e Ishiura (4-4) mitokorozeme M14w Nishikigi (2-6) 00.6s M11w Chiyotairyu (5-3) hatakikomi M10e Shimanoumi (3-5) 02.2s M14e Terutsuyoshi (4-4) oshidashi M10w Shodai (5-3) 05.5s M13w Kagayaki (6-2) yorikiri M9e Kotoshogiku (2-6) 07.3s M7e Tsurugisho (5-3) oshidashi M8w Sadanoumi (5-3) 01.8s M7w Kotoeko (3-5) tsukiotoshi M6e Onosho (4-4) 18.9s M9w Yutakayama (5-3) hatakikomi M6w Enho (4-4) 00.9s M8e Shohozan (5-3) tsukiotoshi M5w Ryuden (3-5) 06.6s M4w Kotoyuki (4-4) oshidashi M2e Myogiryu (3-5) 03.6s M1e Daieisho (5-3) oshidashi M1w Okinoumi (2-6) 18.3s K1w Endo (4-4) oshidashi K2e Hokutofuji (4-4) 03.7s K2w Asanoyama (6-2) oshidashi K1e Abi (4-4) 16.5s S1e Mitakeumi (4-4) yorikiri M5e Aoiyama (4-4) 04.2s O2e Takakeisho (5-3) oshidashi M2w Meisei (4-4) -------- M3e Takarafuji (4-4) fusen O1w Takayasu (3-5) 05.5s Y1w Hakuho (7-1) yorikiri M4e Tamawashi (4-4)
  25. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Kyushu 2019

    Day 7 13.1s M13w Kagayaki (5-2) yorikiri M14w Nishikigi (2-5) 02.0s M14e Terutsuyoshi (3-4) oshidashi M12w Takanosho (3-4) 04.0s M11w Chiyotairyu (4-3) yorikiri M15w Daishoho (1-6) 01.5s M11e Ishiura (3-4) oshidashi M15e Daishomaru (3-4) 03.6s M13e Chiyomaru (5-2) hatakikomi M9e Kotoshogiku (2-5) 08.0s M10w Shodai (5-2) oshidashi M8e Shohozan (4-3) 05.6s M7w Kotoeko (2-5) oshidashi M10e Shimanoumi (3-4) 17.8s M7e Tsurugisho (4-3) tsukiotoshi M9w Yutakayama (4-3) 11.3s M8w Sadanoumi (5-2) yorikiri M6w Enho (4-3) 02.6s M6e Onosho (4-3) yorikiri M2w Meisei (4-3) 00.7s K1w Endo (3-4) tsukiotoshi M5w Ryuden (3-4) 04.7s K1e Abi (4-3) oshidashi M5e Aoiyama (4-3) 09.0s K2w Asanoyama (5-2) yorikiri M1w Okinoumi (2-5) 04.4s M1e Daieisho (4-3) oshidashi K2e Hokutofuji (4-3) 07.8s S1e Mitakeumi (3-4) oshidashi M4w Kotoyuki (3-4) 09.4s O1w Takayasu (3-4) tsukitaoshi M4e Tamawashi (4-3) 02.0s O2e Takakeisho (4-3) oshidashi M2e Myogiryu (3-4) 14.3s Y1w Hakuho (6-1) hatakikomi M3e Takarafuji (3-4)