Misahiro

Regular Members
  • Content Count

    384
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Everything posted by Misahiro

  1. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2019

    Day 11 13.9s J3w Daiamami (4-7) uwatenage M15w Kotoeko (6-5) 09.5s M14e Terutsuyoshi (3-8) yorikiri M17e Chiyoshoma (6-5) 02.4s M13w Kagayaki (7-4) hatakikomi M14w Toyonoshima (3-8) 06.1s M11w Meisei (7-4) yorikiri M16e Daishoho (4-7) 12.1s M10w Yago (4-7) hatakikomi M16w Yutakayama (3-8) 02.2s M13e Tomokaze (6-5) hatakikomi M9e Sadanoumi (3-8) 03.1s M8w Kotoshogiku (9-2) oshidashi M15e Ishiura (6-5) 60.4s M11e Ryuden (8-3) yorikiri M8e Asanoyama (7-4) 03.7s M6w Abi (4-7) tsukidashi M10e Shohozan (5-6) 03.5s M6e Okinoumi (6-5) kotenage M9w Ikioi (1-10) 06.7s M12w Yoshikaze (8-3) hatakikomi M5w Onosho (4-7) 13.0s M4w Ichinojo (10-1) hatakikomi M7e Aoiyama (9-2) 05.4s M7w Takarafuji (5-6) yorikiri M4e Tochiozan (2-9) 06.3s M3w Shodai (2-9) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (4-7) 03.8s M3e Nishikigi (3-8) hikiotoshi M1e Kaisei (1-10) 15.5s M1w Endo (4-7) oshidashi K1w Hokutofuji (3-8) 03.0s K1e Mitakeumi (5-6) oshidashi M2e Daieisho (5-6) 11.1s O1e Takayasu (9-2) tsukiotoshi O2e Tochinoshin (6-5) 04.0s O1w Goeido (9-2) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (6-5) 02.9s Y1w Kakuryu (9-2) hikiotoshi S1w Tamawashi (4-7) 13.9s Y1e Hakuho (11-0) uwatenage S1e Takakeisho (8-3)
  2. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2019

    Day 10 05.3s J1w Chiyomaru (7-3) hikiotoshi M16e Daishoho (4-6) 09.1s M17e Chiyoshoma (6-4) oshitaoshi M13e Tomokaze (5-5) 01.9s M13w Kagayaki (6-4) oshidashi M14e Terutsuyoshi (2-8) 28.6s M11e Ryuden (7-3) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (6-4) 03.3s M11w Meisei (6-4) oshidashi M16w Yutakayama (3-7) 07.9s M14w Toyonoshima (3-7) yorikiri M10w Yago (3-7) 13.7s M12w Yoshikaze (7-3) yorikiri M9w Ikioi (1-9) 07.7s M8e Asanoyama (7-3) hatakikomi M15e Ishiura (6-4) 04.5s M7e Aoiyama (9-1) oshitaoshi M10e Shohozan (5-5) 04.5s M6w Abi (3-7) tsukidashi M9e Sadanoumi (3-7) 02.5s M5e Chiyotairyu (6-4) tsukiotoshi M7w Takarafuji (4-6) 04.4s M8w Kotoshogiku (8-2) yorikiri M5w Onosho (4-6) 05.5s M4e Tochiozan (2-8) katasukashi M6e Okinoumi (5-5) 02.4s M3w Shodai (1-9) yorikiri M3e Nishikigi (2-8) 03.5s M2w Myogiryu (4-6) yorikiri M1e Kaisei (1-9) 11.0s K1e Mitakeumi (4-6) oshidashi M1w Endo (3-7) 14.8s M2e Daieisho (5-5) hatakikomi K1w Hokutofuji (3-7) 07.2s O1w Goeido (8-2) uwatehineri O2e Tochinoshin (6-4) 07.5s M4w Ichinojo (9-1) tsukiotoshi O1e Takayasu (8-2) 04.5s Y1e Hakuho (10-0) tsukiotoshi S1w Tamawashi (4-6) 05.0s S1e Takakeisho (8-2) hikiotoshi Y1w Kakuryu (8-2)
  3. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2019

    Day 9 12.0s J1e Shimanoumi (8-1) oshidashi M16w Yutakayama (3-6) 10.5s M16e Daishoho (4-5) oshitaoshi M14w Toyonoshima (2-7) 22.7s M12w Yoshikaze (6-3) hikiotoshi M17e Chiyoshoma (5-4) 04.5s M11w Meisei (5-4) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (6-3) 06.2s M15e Ishiura (6-3) hikiotoshi M11e Ryuden (6-3) 10.1s M10w Yago (3-6) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (2-7) 08.4s M10e Shohozan (5-4) tsukiotoshi M13w Kagayaki (5-4) 14.4s M13e Tomokaze (5-4) hatakikomi M7w Takarafuji (4-5) 02.4s M7e Aoiyama (8-1) katasukashi M9w Ikioi (1-8) 05.8s M8w Kotoshogiku (7-2) oshidashi M6w Abi (2-7) 18.2s M6e Okinoumi (5-4) kotenage M9e Sadanoumi (3-6) 02.9s M8e Asanoyama (6-3) hatakikomi M5w Onosho (4-5) 05.2s M3e Nishikigi (2-7) tsukidashi M2e Daieisho (4-5) 07.2s M1w Endo (3-6) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (3-6) 16.1s K1w Hokutofuji (3-6) katasukashi M1e Kaisei (1-8) 07.8s S1e Takakeisho (7-2) tsukiotoshi M5e Chiyotairyu (5-4) 28.7s M4w Ichinojo (8-1) kotenage O1w Goeido (7-2) 08.9s O1e Takayasu (8-1) oshidashi S1w Tamawashi (4-5) 54.2s O2e Tochinoshin (6-3) uwatenage M3w Shodai (0-9) 02.1s Y1w Kakuryu (8-1) oshidashi M4e Tochiozan (1-8) 17.8s Y1e Hakuho (9-0) yorikiri K1e Mitakeumi (3-6)
  4. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2019

    Day 8 02.8s M17e Chiyoshoma (5-3) katasukashi J4w Tokushoryu (4-4) 06.0s M14e Terutsuyoshi (2-6) okuridashi M16w Yutakayama (3-5) 16.0s M15w Kotoeko (6-2) yorikiri M13e Tomokaze (4-4) 02.2s M12w Yoshikaze (5-3) oshidashi M16e Daishoho (3-5) 29.9s M11e Ryuden (6-2) yorikiri M14w Toyonoshima (2-6) 03.0s M10e Shohozan (4-4) oshidashi M15e Ishiura (5-3) 05.5s M13w Kagayaki (5-3) oshidashi M10w Yago (2-6) 16.6s M11w Meisei (4-4) sukuinage M9w Ikioi (1-7) 01.5s M7e Aoiyama (7-1) hikiotoshi M9e Sadanoumi (3-5) 12.8s M6e Okinoumi (4-4) yorikiri M8w Kotoshogiku (6-2) 08.2s M8e Asanoyama (5-3) yorikiri M6w Abi (2-6) 06.5s M7w Takarafuji (4-4) tsukiotoshi M5w Onosho (4-4) 04.2s M3e Nishikigi (1-7) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (5-3) 02.5s M2e Daieisho (4-4) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (3-5) 03.1s M1e Kaisei (1-7) yorikiri K1e Mitakeumi (3-5) 01.9s S1e Takakeisho (6-2) tsukidashi M1w Endo (2-6) 06.7s O1e Takayasu (7-1) oshidashi M3w Shodai (0-8) 32.4s O2e Tochinoshin (5-3) yorikiri M4w Ichinojo (7-1) 03.7s O1w Goeido (7-1) yorikiri S1w Tamawashi (4-4) 04.5s Y1e Hakuho (8-0) kotenage M4e Tochiozan (1-7) 06.2s Y1w Kakuryu (7-1) oshidashi K1w Hokutofuji (2-6)
  5. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2019

    Day 7 14.8s M15w Kotoeko (5-2) yorikiri M16e Daishoho (3-4) 05.6s M15e Ishiura (5-2) oshidashi M14w Toyonoshima (2-5) 20.6s J4e Takagenji (4-3) kotenage M14e Terutsuyoshi (1-6) 04.6s M13w Kagayaki (4-3) yorikiri M17e Chiyoshoma (4-3) 05.1s M13e Tomokaze (4-3) uwatenage M16w Yutakayama (3-4) 12.5s M11w Meisei (3-4) yorikiri M11e Ryuden (5-2) 06.5s M12w Yoshikaze (4-3) tsukidashi M10e Shohozan (3-4) 06.1s M9e Sadanoumi (3-4) yorikiri M9w Ikioi (1-6) 07.3s M8w Kotoshogiku (6-1) yorikiri M10w Yago (2-5) 03.1s M7e Aoiyama (6-1) oshidashi M7w Takarafuji (3-4) 18.2s M6e Okinoumi (3-4) yorikiri M8e Asanoyama (4-3) 00.8s M5e Chiyotairyu (5-2) hatakikomi M5w Onosho (4-3) 05.8s M4w Ichinojo (7-0) tsukiotoshi M6w Abi (2-5) 13.6s M2w Myogiryu (3-4) okuritaoshi M4e Tochiozan (1-6) 14.5s S1w Tamawashi (4-3) oshidashi M1e Kaisei (0-7) 03.7s S1e Takakeisho (5-2) tsukidashi M2e Daieisho (3-4) 08.5s M1w Endo (2-5) yoritaoshi O2e Tochinoshin (4-3) 06.3s O1w Goeido (6-1) okuridashi K1e Mitakeumi (3-4) 33.5s O1e Takayasu (6-1) okuridashi K1w Hokutofuji (2-5) 08.1s Y1w Kakuryu (6-1) hatakikomi M3e Nishikigi (0-7) 04.3s Y1e Hakuho (7-0) tsukitaoshi M3w Shodai (0-7)
  6. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2019

    Day 6 03.1s M17e Chiyoshoma (4-2) katasukashi M15e Ishiura (4-2) 07.3s M16e Daishoho (3-3) kotenage M14e Terutsuyoshi (1-5) 11.2s J3w Daiamami (3-3) yoritaoshi M14w Toyonoshima (2-4) 02.6s M13w Kagayaki (3-3) tsukiotoshi M16w Yutakayama (3-3) 04.8s M12w Yoshikaze (3-3) oshidashi M15w Kotoeko (4-2) 07.7s M11e Ryuden (5-1) shitatenage M13e Tomokaze (3-3) 07.4s M10e Shohozan (3-3) tsukidashi M11w Meisei (2-4) 13.6s M9e Sadanoumi (2-4) yorikiri M10w Yago (2-4) 08.3s M8e Asanoyama (4-2) yorikiri M9w Ikioi (1-5) 02.1s M7e Aoiyama (5-1) oshidashi M8w Kotoshogiku (5-1) 07.7s M6e Okinoumi (2-4) uwatenage M7w Takarafuji (3-3) 01.3s M6w Abi (2-4) tsukiotoshi M5e Chiyotairyu (4-2) 05.4s M5w Onosho (4-2) oshidashi M4e Tochiozan (1-5) 04.3s M4w Ichinojo (6-0) hatakikomi M1w Endo (1-5) 02.7s S1e Takakeisho (4-2) okuridashi M1e Kaisei (0-6) 09.7s S1w Tamawashi (3-3) oshidashi K1w Hokutofuji (2-4) 03.4s M2e Daieisho (3-3) oshidashi O1w Goeido (5-1) 04.4s O1e Takayasu (5-1) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (2-4) 02.4s O2e Tochinoshin (4-2) uwatenage K1e Mitakeumi (3-3) 34.4s Y1e Hakuho (6-0) yorikiri M3e Nishikigi (0-6) 10.1s Y1w Kakuryu (5-1) hatakikomi M3w Shodai (0-6)
  7. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2019

    Day 5 06.6s M15w Kotoeko (4-1) oshidashi M16w Yutakayama (3-2) 03.1s J3e Hakuyozan (1-4) oshitaoshi M15e Ishiura (4-1) 03.7s M17e Chiyoshoma (3-2) okuridashi M14w Toyonoshima (2-3) 06.3s M13w Kagayaki (2-3) oshidashi M16e Daishoho (2-3) 01.0s M13e Tomokaze (3-2) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (1-4) 02.1s M11e Ryuden (4-1) yorikiri M12w Yoshikaze (2-3) 26.9s M10w Yago (2-3) yorikiri M11w Meisei (2-3) 04.7s M10e Shohozan (2-3) uwatenage M9e Sadanoumi (1-4) 04.5s M8w Kotoshogiku (5-0) okuridashi M9w Ikioi (1-4) 11.0s M7e Aoiyama (4-1) oshitaoshi M8e Asanoyama (3-2) 09.0s M7w Takarafuji (3-2) tsukiotoshi M6w Abi (1-4) 01.5s M5e Chiyotairyu (4-1) oshidashi M6e Okinoumi (1-4) 01.1s M4w Ichinojo (5-0) hatakikomi M5w Onosho (3-2) 01.9s M1w Endo (1-4) makiotoshi M4e Tochiozan (1-4) 08.3s K1w Hokutofuji (2-3) oshidashi K1e Mitakeumi (3-2) 08.9s S1w Tamawashi (2-3) oshidashi S1e Takakeisho (3-2) 05.0s O1e Takayasu (4-1) yorikiri M3e Nishikigi (0-5) 20.6s O2e Tochinoshin (3-2) yorikiri M1e Kaisei (0-5) 02.1s O1w Goeido (5-0) oshitaoshi M3w Shodai (0-5) 01.8s Y1w Kakuryu (4-1) hatakikomi M2e Daieisho (2-3) 07.4s Y1e Hakuho (5-0) tsukiotoshi M2w Myogiryu (2-3)
  8. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2019

    Day 4 14.8s M16w Yutakayama (3-1) oshidashi M17e Chiyoshoma (2-2) 15.8s M15w Kotoeko (3-1) kotenage J2w Enho (3-1) 05.2s M16e Daishoho (2-2) hatakikomi M13e Tomokaze (2-2) 03.6s M15e Ishiura (4-0) okuridashi M13w Kagayaki (1-3) 04.1s M14w Toyonoshima (2-2) yorikiri M12w Yoshikaze (2-2) 04.2s M14e Terutsuyoshi (1-3) oshidashi M11w Meisei (2-2) 06.9s M9e Sadanoumi (1-3) yorikiri M11e Ryuden (3-1) 13.1s M8e Asanoyama (3-1) oshidashi M10w Yago (1-3) 03.9s M8w Kotoshogiku (4-0) yoritaoshi M10e Shohozan (1-3) 12.7s M7w Takarafuji (2-2) yorikiri M9w Ikioi (1-3) 04.2s M5e Chiyotairyu (3-1) sukuinage M7e Aoiyama (3-1) 03.3s M6w Abi (1-3) oshidashi M4e Tochiozan (1-3) 11.4s M4w Ichinojo (4-0) uwatenage M6e Okinoumi (1-3) 03.7s M5w Onosho (3-1) oshidashi M3w Shodai (0-4) 09.1s S1e Takakeisho (3-1) hikiotoshi K1w Hokutofuji (1-3) 07.2s K1e Mitakeumi (3-1) oshidashi S1w Tamawashi (1-3) 23.7s O2e Tochinoshin (2-2) yoritaoshi M3e Nishikigi (0-4) 02.6s O1w Goeido (4-0) uwatenage M1e Kaisei (0-4) 04.0s O1e Takayasu (3-1) oshidashi M1w Endo (0-4) 05.6s Y1e Hakuho (4-0) hatakikomi M2e Daieisho (2-2) 06.9s Y1w Kakuryu (3-1) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (2-2)
  9. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2019

    Day 3 04.3s M16e Daishoho (1-2) oshidashi J2e Kotoyuki (0-3) 03.4s M15w Kotoeko (2-1) tsukiotoshi M17e Chiyoshoma (2-1) 03.4s M15e Ishiura (3-0) hikiotoshi M16w Yutakayama (2-1) 03.2s M13e Tomokaze (2-1) hatakikomi M14w Toyonoshima (1-2) 03.2s M12w Yoshikaze (2-1) watashikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (0-3) 09.5s M11w Meisei (2-1) oshidashi M13w Kagayaki (1-2) 19.8s M10e Shohozan (1-2) oshidashi M10w Yago (1-2) 22.7s M11e Ryuden (3-0) yorikiri M9w Ikioi (1-2) 06.1s M8w Kotoshogiku (3-0) yorikiri M8e Asanoyama (2-1) 03.5s M7w Takarafuji (1-2) yorikiri M9e Sadanoumi (0-3) 11.5s M6e Okinoumi (1-2) sakatottari M6w Abi (0-3) 01.7s M7e Aoiyama (3-0) hatakikomi M5w Onosho (2-1) 04.4s M4w Ichinojo (3-0) kotenage M4e Tochiozan (1-2) 03.6s M5e Chiyotairyu (2-1) oshidashi M3w Shodai (0-3) 02.7s M2w Myogiryu (2-1) tsukiotoshi S1w Tamawashi (1-2) 09.2s K1e Mitakeumi (2-1) yorikiri S1e Takakeisho (2-1) 04.1s O1w Goeido (3-0) watashikomi M3e Nishikigi (0-3) 04.2s M2e Daieisho (2-1) oshidashi O1e Takayasu (2-1) 04.4s K1w Hokutofuji (1-2) oshidashi O2e Tochinoshin (1-2) 07.6s Y1w Kakuryu (2-1) oshidashi M1w Endo (0-3) 16.7s Y1e Hakuho (3-0) yoritaoshi M1e Kaisei (0-3)
  10. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2019

    Day 2 12.4s M17e Chiyoshoma (2-0) uwatedashinage M16e Daishoho (0-2) 14.7s M16w Yutakayama (2-0) oshidashi J1w Chiyomaru (1-1) 00.5s M15e Ishiura (2-0) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi 01.7s (0-2) M15w Kotoeko (1-1) tsukiotoshi M14w Toyonoshima (1-1) 03.5s M13w Kagayaki (1-1) oshidashi M12w Yoshikaze (1-1) 09.3s M11w Meisei (1-1) oshitaoshi M13e Tomokaze (1-1) 27.9s M11e Ryuden (2-0) yorikiri M10e Shohozan (0-2) 03.7s M10w Yago (1-1) hatakikomi M9w Ikioi (1-1) 07.1s M8e Asanoyama (2-0) hatakikomi M9e Sadanoumi (0-2) 05.6s M8w Kotoshogiku (2-0) yorikiri M7w Takarafuji (0-2) 04.4s M7e Aoiyama (2-0) oshidashi M6e Okinoumi (0-2) 02.8s M5w Onosho (2-0) oshidashi M6w Abi (0-2) 02.1s M5e Chiyotairyu (1-1) hatakikomi M4e Tochiozan (1-1) 07.9s M4w Ichinojo (2-0) yorikiri M3w Shodai (0-2) 03.4s S1e Takakeisho (2-0) oshidashi M3e Nishikigi (0-2) 06.7s M2e Daieisho (1-1) oshitaoshi S1w Tamawashi (1-1) 112.1s O1e Takayasu (2-0) oshidashi K1e Mitakeumi (1-1) 04.1s M2w Myogiryu (1-1) oshidashi O2e Tochinoshin (1-1) 01.6s O1w Goeido (2-0) oshidashi K1w Hokutofuji (0-2) 08.6s Y1e Hakuho (2-0) oshidashi M1w Endo (0-2) 10.6s Y1w Kakuryu (1-1) yorikiri M1e Kaisei (0-2)
  11. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2019

    Day 1 04.1s J1e Terutsuyoshi (1-0) yorikiri M16w Daishomaru (0-1) 12.0s M15e Chiyonokuni (1-0) oshidashi M16e Daiamami (0-1) 05.1s M15w Kotoeko (1-0) yorikiri M14w Chiyoshoma (0-1) 07.9s M14e Yutakayama (1-0) oshidashi M13w Kotoyuki (0-1) 08.1s M13e Yago (1-0) yoritaoshi M12w Meisei (0-1) 06.9s M11w Ikioi (1-0) oshidashi M12e Kagayaki (0-1) 02.7s M11e Sadanoumi (1-0) oshidashi M10w Abi (0-1) 22.1s M9w Endo (1-0) tsukiotoshi M10e Takarafuji (0-1) 03.2s M8e Kaisei (1-0) yorikiri M8w Asanoyama (0-1) 03.0s M7w Daieisho (1-0) tsukidashi M7e Ryuden (0-1) 03.5s M6w Onosho (1-0) oshidashi M6e Chiyotairyu (0-1) 03.7s M5e Aoiyama (1-0) oshidashi M5w Yoshikaze (0-1) 08.2s M4e Kotoshogiku (1-0) yorikiri M4w Okinoumi (0-1) 09.4s S1w Tamawashi (1-0) tsukiotoshi M3w Shohozan (0-1) 05.5s S1e Takakeisho (1-0) tsukidashi M3e Shodai (0-1) 07.7s M2w Hokutofuji (1-0) oshidashi O2w Tochinoshin (0-1) 20.5s M2e Nishikigi (1-0) uwatenage O1w Goeido (0-1) 05.2s M1w Ichinojo (1-0) tsukidashi O1e Takayasu (0-1) 03.7s Y2e Kakuryu (1-0) tsukidashi M1e Tochiozan (0-1) 01.9s Y1w Hakuho (1-0) hatakikomi K1e Myogiryu (0-1) 07.9s K1w Mitakeumi (1-0) oshidashi Y1e Kisenosato (0-1)
  12. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2019

    Day 15 02.9s J2e Takagenji (6-9) yorikiri M16w Daishomaru (3-12) 08.7s M12e Kagayaki (6-9) okurinage M14e Yutakayama (6-9) 04.9s M13e Yago (9-6) hatakikomi M10w Abi (10-5) 07.1s M8w Asanoyama (8-7) uwatenage M11w Ikioi (9-6) 05.7s M7w Daieisho (9-6) tsukiotoshi M11e Sadanoumi (9-6) 05.2s M7e Ryuden (6-9) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (7-8) 11.7s M12w Meisei (8-7) yorikiri M6w Onosho (8-7) 04.6s M10e Takarafuji (9-6) yorikiri M6e Chiyotairyu (8-7) 17.6s M5w Yoshikaze (3-12) yoritaoshi M16e Daiamami (4-11) 09.3s M4e Kotoshogiku (6-9) yoritaoshi M14w Chiyoshoma (6-9) 04.8s M2w Hokutofuji (9-6) oshidashi M5e Aoiyama (7-8) 06.3s M3e Shodai (7-8) yorikiri M1w Ichinojo (6-9) 02.3s M1e Tochiozan (6-9) oshitaoshi M3w Shohozan (5-10) 06.6s M2e Nishikigi (7-8) kimedashi K1w Mitakeumi (8-4-3) 07.6s M4w Okinoumi (7-8) yoritaoshi K1e Myogiryu (5-10) 02.9s S1w Tamawashi (13-2) tsukiotoshi M9w Endo (10-5) 07.7s O1e Takayasu (9-6) yorikiri M8e Kaisei (10-5) 02.3s O1w Goeido (9-6) oshidashi S1e Takakeisho (11-4)
  13. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2019

    Day 14 06.8s M15w Kotoeko (7-7) amiuchi M12e Kagayaki (5-9) 01.4s M14w Chiyoshoma (6-8) uwatenage M11e Sadanoumi (9-5) 13.0s M10e Takarafuji (8-6) yorikiri M16e Daiamami (4-10) 04.7s M8e Kaisei (10-4) yorikiri M13e Yago (8-6) 11.5s M16w Daishomaru (3-11) oshitaoshi M8w Asanoyama (7-7) 15.0s M11w Ikioi (9-5) kotenage M7e Ryuden (5-9) 07.6s M7w Daieisho (8-6) oshidashi M14e Yutakayama (6-8) 10.7s M12w Meisei (7-7) yorikiri M5w Yoshikaze (2-12) 08.0s M3e Shodai (6-8) hikiotoshi M4e Kotoshogiku (5-9) 03.7s M10w Abi (10-4) hatakikomi M3w Shohozan (5-9) 05.4s M2w Hokutofuji (8-6) katasukashi M2e Nishikigi (6-8) 04.1s M9w Endo (10-4) tsukidashi M1e Tochiozan (5-9) 03.4s M6w Onosho (8-6) oshidashi M1w Ichinojo (6-8) 02.4s M6e Chiyotairyu (8-6) oshidashi K1e Myogiryu (5-9) 03.1s S1e Takakeisho (11-3) oshidashi M4w Okinoumi (6-8) 03.7s S1w Tamawashi (12-2) oshidashi M5e Aoiyama (7-7) 05.1s O1e Takayasu (8-6) yorikiri K1w Mitakeumi (8-3-3) ------- O1w Goeido (8-6) fusen Y1w Hakuho (10-4)
  14. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2019

    Day 13 07.6s M11e Sadanoumi (9-4) uwatenage M14e Yutakayama (6-7) 02.6s M10w Abi (9-4) tsukidashi M15w Kotoeko (6-7) 03.6s M16w Daishomaru (2-11) yorikiri M10e Takarafuji (7-6) 05.5s M11w Ikioi (8-5) yorikiri M8e Kaisei (9-4) 03.2s M7w Daieisho (7-6) oshitaoshi M14w Chiyoshoma (5-8) 07.0s M16e Daiamami (4-9) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (5-8) 06.6s M13e Yago (8-5) hikiotoshi M6w Onosho (7-6) 02.3s M6e Chiyotairyu (7-6) oshidashi M12w Meisei (6-7) 05.3s M12e Kagayaki (5-8) oshidashi M5w Yoshikaze (2-11) 02.5s M5e Aoiyama (7-6) tsukiotoshi M9w Endo (9-4) 03.5s M8w Asanoyama (7-6) uwatenage M4w Okinoumi (6-7) 04.9s M2e Nishikigi (6-7) oshidashi M3w Shohozan (5-8) 06.6s M3e Shodai (5-8) oshidashi M1e Tochiozan (5-8) 06.8s K1w Mitakeumi (8-2-3) yorikiri M1w Ichinojo (6-7) 26.1s M4e Kotoshogiku (5-8) yoritaoshi K1e Myogiryu (5-8) 02.9s S1w Tamawashi (11-2) hatakikomi M2w Hokutofuji (7-6) 03.4s O1w Goeido (7-6) yorikiri O1e Takayasu (7-6) 03.9s S1e Takakeisho (10-3) hikiotoshi Y1w Hakuho (10-3)
  15. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2019

    Day 12 05.2s M11e Sadanoumi (8-4) sukuinage M12w Meisei (6-6) 04.1s M11w Ikioi (7-5) yorikiri M14e Yutakayama (6-6) 13.7s M10e Takarafuji (7-5) shitatenage M13e Yago (7-5) 04.7s M10w Abi (8-4) oshidashi M16e Daiamami (3-9) 13.3s M8w Asanoyama (6-6) yorikiri M14w Chiyoshoma (5-7) 05.9s M7e Ryuden (5-7) yorikiri M16w Daishomaru (1-11) 01.7s M7w Daieisho (6-6) hikiotoshi M15w Kotoeko (6-6) 20.9s M9w Endo (9-3) uwatedashinage M6e Chiyotairyu (6-6) 08.9s M12e Kagayaki (4-8) oshidashi M6w Onosho (7-5) 06.3s M8e Kaisei (9-3) yorikiri M4w Okinoumi (6-6) 03.9s M2e Nishikigi (5-7) kotenage M3e Shodai (4-8) 11.3s M2w Hokutofuji (7-5) oshidashi M1w Ichinojo (6-6) 08.5s M3w Shohozan (5-7) okurinage K1e Myogiryu (5-7) 02.7s K1w Mitakeumi (7-2-3) yorikiri M1e Tochiozan (5-7) 16.7s S1e Takakeisho (9-3) oshidashi M4e Kotoshogiku (4-8) 04.7s O1w Goeido (6-6) hatakikomi M5w Yoshikaze (2-10) 16.6s O1e Takayasu (7-5) yorikiri M5e Aoiyama (6-6) 06.7s S1w Tamawashi (10-2) oshidashi Y1w Hakuho (10-2)
  16. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2019

    Day 11 02.3s M16e Daiamami (3-8) yorikiri M12e Kagayaki (3-8) 06.4s M16w Daishomaru (1-10) kubinage M11w Ikioi (6-5) 05.5s M11e Sadanoumi (7-4) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (6-5) --------- M10w Abi (7-4) fusen M15e Chiyonokuni (8-3) 02.7s M14w Chiyoshoma (5-6) okuridashi M10e Takarafuji (6-5) 10.8s M8w Asanoyama (5-6) yorikiri M13e Yago (7-4) ---------- M7w Daieisho (5-6) fusen M13w Kotoyuki (4-7) 06.8s M7e Ryuden (4-7) yoritaoshi M12w Meisei (6-5) 15.2s M6w Onosho (7-4) tsukiotoshi M14e Yutakayama (6-5) 05.0s M8e Kaisei (8-3) yorikiri M6e Chiyotairyu (6-5) 02.3s M9w Endo (8-3) yorikiri M5w Yoshikaze (2-9) 00.8s M3w Shohozan (4-7) uwatenage M1w Ichinojo (6-5) 05.5s M1e Tochiozan (5-6) yorikiri M2e Nishikigi (4-7) 07.5s K1e Myogiryu (5-6) oshidashi M3e Shodai (4-7) 11.0s S1w Tamawashi (9-2) oshidashi M4e Kotoshogiku (4-7) 15.9s S1e Takakeisho (8-3) oshidashi M2w Hokutofuji (6-5) 05.9s O1e Takayasu (6-5) yorikiri M4w Okinoumi (6-5) 01.2s O1w Goeido (5-6) hatakikomi M5e Aoiyama (6-5) 03.5s K1w Mitakeumi (6-2-3) oshidashi Y1w Hakuho (10-1)
  17. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2019

    Day 10 21.6s M15w Kotoeko (6-4) okuridashi J2e Takagenji (3-7) 06.2s M12e Kagayaki (3-7) oshidashi M16w Daishomaru (0-10) 03.9s M14w Chiyoshoma (4-6) hatakikomi M12w Meisei (6-4) 05.4s M11e Sadanoumi (6-4) yorikiri M16e Daiamami (2-8) 04.8s M11w Ikioi (6-4) oshitaoshi M15e Chiyonokuni (8-2) 14.2s M10e Takarafuji (6-4) okuridashi M13w Kotoyuki (4-6) 04.8s M14e Yutakayama (6-4) oshidashi M10w Abi (6-4) 33.8s M9w Endo (7-3) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (3-7) 17.1s M7w Daieisho (4-6) yorikiri M13e Yago (7-3) 12.9s M8w Asanoyama (4-6) hatakikomi M6w Onosho (6-4) 04.5s M5e Aoiyama (6-4) oshidashi M8e Kaisei (7-3) 07.9s M3e Shodai (4-6) yorikiri M5w Yoshikaze (2-8) 02.1s M6e Chiyotairyu (6-4) oshidashi M3w Shohozan (3-7) 03.1s M1w Ichinojo (6-4) yorikiri M1e Tochiozan (4-6) 10.8s M2w Hokutofuji (6-4) oshitaoshi K1e Myogiryu (4-6) 04.5s S1w Tamawashi (8-2) oshidashi M2e Nishikigi (4-6) 05.2s O1w Goeido (4-6) sotogake M4e Kotoshogiku (4-6) 06.7s O1e Takayasu (5-5) hatakikomi S1e Takakeisho (7-3) 03.6s Y1w Hakuho (10-0) yorikiri M4w Okinoumi (6-4)
  18. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2019

    Day 9 12.3s J2w Takanosho (2-2-5) okuridashi M16e Daiamami (2-7) 11.1s M15w Kotoeko (5-4) tsukiotoshi M14e Yutakayama (5-4) 06.2s M15e Chiyonokuni (8-1) hatakikomi M12w Meisei (6-3) 03.4s M12e Kagayaki (2-7) oshitaoshi M14w Chiyoshoma (3-6) 04.4s M11w Ikioi (5-4) yoritaoshi M13e Yago (7-2) 05.9s M11e Sadanoumi (5-4) yorikiri M16w Daishomaru (0-9) 08.8s M10w Abi (6-3) oshidashi M13w Kotoyuki (4-5) 05.8s M10e Takarafuji (5-4) tsukiotoshi M7w Daieisho (3-6) 24.3s M7e Ryuden (3-6) okuridashi M8e Kaisei (7-2) 02.0s M9w Endo (6-3) hatakikomi M6w Onosho (6-3) 00.6s M6e Chiyotairyu (5-4) tsukiotoshi M8w Asanoyama (3-6) 02.4s M5w Yoshikaze (2-7) oshidashi M3w Shohozan (3-6) 04.7s M3e Shodai (3-6) oshidashi M5e Aoiyama (5-4) 01.6s M1e Tochiozan (4-5) hikiotoshi M2w Hokutofuji (5-4) 05.3s K1e Myogiryu (4-5) oshidashi M1w Ichinojo (5-4) 03.1s S1e Takakeisho (7-2) oshidashi M2e Nishikigi (4-5) 03.4s S1w Tamawashi (7-2) oshitaoshi O1e Takayasu (4-5) 03.7s M4w Okinoumi (6-3) oshitaoshi O1w Goeido (3-6) 05.8s Y1w Hakuho (9-0) tsukiotoshi M4e Kotoshogiku (4-5)
  19. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2019

    Day 8 08.6s M14e Yutakayama (5-3) yoritaoshi J1e Terutsuyoshi (6-2) 08.3s M13e Yago (7-1) yorikiri M16e Daiamami (2-6) 03.1s M15e Chiyonokuni (7-1) hatakikomi M12e Kagayaki (1-7) 02.9s M12w Meisei (6-2) yorikiri M16w Daishomaru (0-8) 11.3s M11e Sadanoumi (4-4) uwatenage M13w Kotoyuki (4-4) 10.9s M15w Kotoeko (4-4) tsukiotoshi M11w Ikioi (4-4) 02.6s M10w Abi (5-3) tsukidashi M14w Chiyoshoma (3-5) 08.4s M10e Takarafuji (4-4) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (2-6) 03.3s M8w Asanoyama (3-5) tsukidashi M5w Yoshikaze (1-7) 04.1s M8e Kaisei (7-1) sukuinage M4e Kotoshogiku (4-4) 05.4s M4w Okinoumi (5-3) oshidashi M7w Daieisho (3-5) 01.5s M6e Chiyotairyu (4-4) oshidashi M3e Shodai (2-6) 01.5s M9w Endo (5-3) hikiotoshi M2w Hokutofuji (5-3) 03.1s M1w Ichinojo (5-3) yorikiri M2e Nishikigi (4-4) 04.2s M1e Tochiozan (3-5) katasukashi K1e Myogiryu (3-5) 04.4s S1e Takakeisho (6-2) oshidashi M6w Onosho (6-2) 06.0s S1w Tamawashi (6-2) tsukiotoshi O1w Goeido (3-5) 01.0s M3w Shohozan (3-5) tsukiotoshi O1e Takayasu (4-4) 08.2s Y1w Hakuho (8-0) shitatedashinage M5e Aoiyama (5-3)
  20. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2019

    Day 7 12.4s M15e Chiyonokuni (6-1) kubinage M14e Yutakayama (4-3) 08.9s M13w Kotoyuki (4-3) tsukidashi M16e Daiamami (2-5) 12.7s M13e Yago (6-1) oshidashi M16w Daishomaru (0-7) 03.6s M12w Meisei (5-2) tsukidashi M15w Kotoeko (3-4) 04.2s M11w Ikioi (4-3) yorikiri M14w Chiyoshoma (3-4) 06.5s M10w Abi (4-3) oshidashi M10e Takarafuji (3-4) 16.9s M9w Endo (4-3) yorikiri M12e Kagayaki (1-6) 11.9s M8w Asanoyama (2-5) tsukiotoshi M11e Sadanoumi (3-4) 04.5s M8e Kaisei (6-1) tsukidashi M6w Onosho (6-1) 07.0s M7w Daieisho (3-4) oshidashi M5w Yoshikaze (1-6) 01.1s M6e Chiyotairyu (3-4) hatakikomi M5e Aoiyama (5-2) 08.9s M4w Okinoumi (4-3) uwatenage M7e Ryuden (2-5) -------- M2w Hokutofuji (5-2) fusen K1w Mitakeumi (5-2) 04.4s K1e Myogiryu (3-4) yorikiri M2e Nishikigi (4-3) 07.3s S1w Tamawashi (5-2) oshidashi M1e Tochiozan (2-5) 04.6s S1e Takakeisho (5-2) oshidashi M1w Ichinojo (4-3) 08.6s O1e Takayasu (4-3) tsukiotoshi M4e Kotoshogiku (4-3) 10.2s O1w Goeido (3-4) yorikiri M3e Shodai (2-5) 03.6s Y1w Hakuho (7-0) hatakikomi M3w Shohozan (2-5)
  21. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2019

    Day 6 07.2s M14e Yutakayama (4-2) oshidashi M16w Daishomaru (0-6) 19.7s J3w Ishiura (5-1) shitatehineri M14w Chiyoshoma (3-3) 12.5s M13e Yago (5-1) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (3-3) 06.5s M15e Chiyonokuni (5-1) hatakikomi M13w Kotoyuki (3-3) 12.3s M12w Meisei (4-2) oshitaoshi M16e Daiamami (2-4) 05.1s M10e Takarafuji (3-3) uwatenage M12e Kagayaki (1-5) 03.3s M11w Ikioi (3-3) oshidashi M9w Endo (3-3) 06.2s M11e Sadanoumi (3-3) yorikiri M8e Kaisei (5-1) 03.4s M8w Asanoyama (1-5) oshidashi M10w Abi (3-3) 10.3s M5e Aoiyama (5-1) hatakikomi M7w Daieisho (2-4) 04.4s M5w Yoshikaze (1-5) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (2-4) 03.8s M4e Kotoshogiku (4-2) yorikiri M6e Chiyotairyu (2-4) 04.0s M6w Onosho (6-0) oshidashi M4w Okinoumi (3-3) 04.6s K1e Myogiryu (2-4) oshidashi K1w Mitakeumi (5-1) 22.4s M1e Tochiozan (2-4) okuridashi S1e Takakeisho (4-2) 04.3s S1w Tamawashi (4-2) oshidashi M1w Ichinojo (4-2) 04.2s O1w Goeido (2-4) yorikiri M3w Shohozan (2-4) 18.8s O1e Takayasu (3-3) yorikiri M2e Nishikigi (4-2) 08.4s Y1w Hakuho (6-0) yorikiri M3e Shodai (2-4) --------- M2w Hokutofuji (4-2) fusen Y2e Kakuryu (2-4)
  22. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2019

    Day 5 06.2s M16e Daiamami (2-3) uwatenage M15w Kotoeko (3-2) 02.8s M14w Chiyoshoma (3-2) katasukashi M14e Yutakayama (3-2) 04.0s M13w Kotoyuki (3-2) oshidashi M16w Daishomaru (0-5) 18.1s M13e Yago (4-1) hikiotoshi M15e Chiyonokuni (4-1) 02.9s M12w Meisei (3-2) tottari M12e Kagayaki (1-4) 02.1s M11w Ikioi (2-3) oshidashi M10e Takarafuji (2-3) 32.4s M9w Endo (3-2) abisetaoshi M11e Sadanoumi (2-3) 06.2s M8e Kaisei (5-0) oshidashi M10w Abi (3-2) 02.4s M7w Daieisho (2-3) hikiotoshi M8w Asanoyama (0-5) 03.8s M6w Onosho (5-0) tsukidashi M5w Yoshikaze (0-5) 08.2s M5e Aoiyama (4-1) hatakikomi M7e Ryuden (2-3) 04.5s M4w Okinoumi (3-2) uwatenage M6e Chiyotairyu (2-3) 05.9s M4e Kotoshogiku (3-2) oshidashi M2w Hokutofuji (3-2) 06.2s K1w Mitakeumi (5-0) oshidashi S1w Tamawashi (3-2) 04.8s S1e Takakeisho (4-1) oshidashi K1e Myogiryu (1-4) 15.5s M3e Shodai (2-3) yoritaoshi O1e Takayasu (2-3) -------- M3w Shohozan (2-3) fusen O2w Tochinoshin (0-5) 02.8s O1w Goeido (1-4) yorikiri M1e Tochiozan (1-4) 36.3s M1w Ichinojo (4-1) yorikiri Y2e Kakuryu (2-3) 04.9s Y1w Hakuho (5-0) uwatenage M2e Nishikigi (4-1)
  23. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2019

    Day 4 05.7s M15e Chiyonokuni (4-0) tsukidashi J3e Aminishiki (1-3) 02.5s M15w Kotoeko (3-1) hikiotoshi M16w Daishomaru (0-4) 18.7s M14e Yutakayama (3-1) oshidashi M16e Daiamami (1-3) 03.0s M13w Kotoyuki (2-2) tsukidashi M14w Chiyoshoma (2-2) 36.6s M13e Yago (3-1) yorikiri M12e Kagayaki (1-3) 06.1s M12w Meisei (2-2) kotenage M11w Ikioi (1-3) 06.8s M10e Takarafuji (2-2) yorikiri M11e Sadanoumi (2-2) 11.8s M10w Abi (3-1) oshitaoshi M9w Endo (2-2) 43.7s M7e Ryuden (2-2) yorikiri M8w Asanoyama (0-4) 09.1s M8e Kaisei (4-0) oshitaoshi M7w Daieisho (1-3) 02.1s M6w Onosho (4-0) hansoku M5e Aoiyama (3-1) 02.2s M6e Chiyotairyu (2-2) hatakikomi M5w Yoshikaze (0-4) 03.6s M4w Okinoumi (2-2) oshidashi M3e Shodai (1-3) 05.5s M3w Shohozan (1-3) yorikiri M4e Kotoshogiku (2-2) 08.3s K1w Mitakeumi (4-0) yorikiri S1e Takakeisho (3-1) 07.4s S1w Tamawashi (3-1) oshidashi O2w Tochinoshin (0-4) 95.6s M1w Ichinojo (3-1) yorikiri O1w Goeido (0-4) 04.6s O1e Takayasu (2-2) tsukidashi M1e Tochiozan (1-3) 08.6s Y2e Kakuryu (2-2) oshidashi K1e Myogiryu (1-3) 08.4s Y1w Hakuho (4-0) tsukiotoshi M2w Hokutofuji (3-1) -------- M2e Nishikigi (4-0) fusen Y1e Kisenosato (0-4)
  24. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2019

    Day 3 05.1s M15w Kotoeko (2-1) okuridashi J1w Daishoho (1-2) 02.7s M15e Chiyonokuni (3-0) oshidashi M16w Daishomaru (0-3) 04.5s M14w Chiyoshoma (2-1) uwatenage M16e Daiamami (1-2) 09.0s M13e Yago (2-1) okuridashi M13w Kotoyuki (1-2) 04.6s M12w Meisei (1-2) yorikiri M14e Yutakayama (2-1) 04.7s M11e Sadanoumi (2-1) yorikiri M11w Ikioi (1-2) 02.2s M10w Abi (2-1) hatakikomi M12e Kagayaki (1-2) 02.4s M10e Takarafuji (1-2) tsukiotoshi M8w Asanoyama (0-3) 18.3s M8e Kaisei (3-0) uwatenage M9w Endo (2-1) 08.7s M6w Onosho (3-0) yorikiri M7e Ryuden (1-2) 03.4s M6e Chiyotairyu (1-2) oshidashi M7w Daieisho (1-2) 02.5s M5e Aoiyama (3-0) oshidashi M4w Okinoumi (1-2) 02.1s M4e Kotoshogiku (2-1) yorikiri M5w Yoshikaze (0-3) 08.4s M3e Shodai (1-2) oshitaoshi M3w Shohozan (0-3) 10.3s S1e Takakeisho (3-0) oshidashi S1w Tamawashi (2-1) 07.9s K1w Mitakeumi (3-0) sukuinage O1w Goeido (0-3) 07.6s M2w Hokutofuji (3-0) okuritaoshi O1e Takayasu (1-2) 09.5s K1e Myogiryu (1-2) yorikiri O2w Tochinoshin (0-3) 59.9s Y1w Hakuho (3-0) uwatenage M1w Ichinojo (2-1) 07.4s M1e Tochiozan (1-2) yorikiri Y1e Kisenosato (0-3) 05.9s M2e Nishikigi (3-0) yorikiri Y2e Kakuryu (1-2)
  25. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2019

    Day 2 05.6s M16e Daiamami (1-1) yorikiri J2e Takagenji (1-1) 02.5s M15e Chiyonokuni (2-0) tsukidashi M15w Kotoeko (1-1) 02.0s M14w Chiyoshoma (1-1) okuridashi M16w Daishomaru (0-2) 11.0s M14e Yutakayama (2-0) oshidashi M13e Yago (1-1) 09.4s M13w Kotoyuki (1-1) oshitaoshi M12w Meisei (0-2) 06.0s M12e Kagayaki (1-1) oshitaoshi M11e Sadanoumi (1-1) 05.0s M10w Abi (1-1) hikiotoshi M11w Ikioi (1-1) 01.4s M8e Kaisei (2-0) kotenage M10e Takarafuji (0-2) 05.1s M9w Endo (2-0) tsukidashi M8w Asanoyama (0-2) 04.3s M7e Ryuden (1-1) yorikiri M6e Chiyotairyu (0-2) 05.2s M6w Onosho (2-0) tsukiotoshi M7w Daieisho (1-1) 01.7s M5e Aoiyama (2-0) hatakikomi M4e Kotoshogiku (1-1) 03.2s M4w Okinoumi (1-1) koshikudake M5w Yoshikaze (0-2) 03.8s S1e Takakeisho (2-0) oshidashi M3w Shohozan (0-2) 05.6s S1w Tamawashi (2-0) oshidashi M3e Shodai (0-2) 08.0s O1e Takayasu (1-1) oshidashi K1e Myogiryu (0-2) 18.3s M2e Nishikigi (2-0) uwatenage O2w Tochinoshin (0-2) 09.7s M2w Hokutofuji (2-0) oshidashi O1w Goeido (0-2) 07.5s M1w Ichinojo (2-0) hatakikomi Y1e Kisenosato (0-2) 05.1s K1w Mitakeumi (2-0) oshidashi Y2e Kakuryu (1-1) 06.7s Y1w Hakuho (2-0) tsukiotoshi M1e Tochiozan (0-2)