Misahiro

Regular Members
  • Content Count

    535
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    7

Everything posted by Misahiro

  1. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Natsu 2021

    Day 6 07.4s M16w Chiyomaru (4-2) oshidashi J2e Tokushoryu (4-2) 08.1s M15e Kaisei (4-2) oshidashi M17e Akua (1-5) 12.0s M16e Ishiura (4-2) uwatedashinage M13w Daiamami (3-3) 10.1s M14w Chiyotairyu (4-2) oshidashi M11e Kotonowaka (3-3) 13.2s M11w Chiyoshoma (3-3) hatakikomi M13e Akiseyama (1-5) 07.8s M12e Kotoeko (4-2) oshidashi M10e Tamawashi (4-2) 05.5s M12w Okinoumi (4-2) abisetaoshi M10w Terutsuyoshi (1-5) 16.2s M7e Tochinoshin (2-4) yorikiri M9w Kagayaki (2-4) 06.5s M9e Shimanoumi (3-3) okuridashi M7w Takarafuji (2-4) 08.8s M8e Tsurugisho (2-4) kimedashi M6e Hidenoumi (4-2) 03.7s M6w Ichinojo (4-2) oshidashi M8w Endo (4-2) 01.1s M1e Wakatakakage (4-2) hatakikomi M5w Onosho (4-2) 12.4s M2e Meisei (2-4) oshidashi M1w Hokutofuji (0-6) 19.1s S1e Takayasu (5-1) uwatenage K1e Mitakeumi (4-2) 04.1s K1w Daieisho (3-3) oshidashi S1w Takanosho (3-3) 39.5s M4e Kiribayama (2-4) uwatenage O1e Asanoyama (3-3) 05.1s O2w Terunofuji (6-0) yorikiri M5e Hoshoryu (2-4) 02.6s M4w Myogiryu (2-4) oshidashi O2e Shodai (4-2) 05.5s O1w Takakeisho (5-1) tsukidashi M2w Tobizaru (1-5)
  2. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Natsu 2021

    Day 5 15.8s J1e Enho (1-4) tsukiotoshi M17e Akua (1-4) 11.6s M16e Ishiura (3-2) okuridashi M14w Chiyotairyu (3-2) 05.8s M13w Daiamami (3-2) oshidashi M16w Chiyomaru (3-2) 26.4s M15e Kaisei (3-2) tsukiotoshi M13e Akiseyama (1-4) 09.8s M12e Kotoeko (3-2) oshidashi M12w Okinoumi (3-2) 04.9s M10e Tamawashi (4-1) oshidashi M11w Chiyoshoma (2-3) 17.1s M11e Kotonowaka (3-2) hikiotoshi M9e Shimanoumi (2-3) 07.1s M8w Endo (4-1) oshidashi M10w Terutsuyoshi (1-4) 03.3s M9w Kagayaki (2-3) hikiotoshi M8e Tsurugisho (1-4) 52.0s M6e Hidenoumi (4-1) hikiotoshi M7w Takarafuji (2-3) 01.7s M5w Onosho (4-1) hikiotoshi M7e Tochinoshin (1-4) 16.9s M5e Hoshoryu (2-3) yorikiri M6w Ichinojo (3-2) 12.2s M4w Myogiryu (1-4) kotenage M1w Hokutofuji (0-5) 19.1s K1e Mitakeumi (4-1) oshidashi S1w Takanosho (3-2) 05.8s S1e Takayasu (4-1) oshitaoshi K1w Daieisho (2-3) 09.6s O2w Terunofuji (5-0) yorikiri M1e Wakatakakage (3-2) 19.4s O2e Shodai (4-1) yoritaoshi M2e Meisei (1-4) 05.3s O1w Takakeisho (4-1) hatakikomi M4e Kiribayama (1-4) 07.2s O1e Asanoyama (3-2) uwatenage M2w Tobizaru (1-4)
  3. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Natsu 2021

    Day 4 14.0s M15e Kaisei (2-2) yorikiri M14w Chiyotairyu (3-1) 20.3s M16e Ishiura (2-2) shitatenage M13e Akiseyama (1-3) 05.1s M13w Daiamami (2-2) katasukashi M17e Akua (1-3) 10.0s M16w Chiyomaru (3-1) tsukiotoshi M12e Kotoeko (2-2) 02.5s M11w Chiyoshoma (2-2) uwatenage M12w Okinoumi (3-1) 06.6s M11e Kotonowaka (2-2) oshidashi M10e Tamawashi (3-1) 09.0s M9w Kagayaki (1-3) tsukiotoshi M10w Terutsuyoshi (1-3) 01.1s M9e Shimanoumi (2-2) tsukiotoshi M8e Tsurugisho (1-3) 07.0s M8w Endo (3-1) yorikiri M7w Takarafuji (2-2) 04.1s M6e Hidenoumi (3-1) yorikiri M7e Tochinoshin (1-3) 02.6s M6w Ichinojo (3-1) hatakikomi M5w Onosho (3-1) 21.5s M4e Kiribayama (1-3) uwatedashinage M5e Hoshoryu (1-3) -------- K1w Daieisho (2-2) fusen M3w Chiyonokuni (0-4) 06.4s M1e Wakatakakage (3-1) oshidashi S1e Takayasu (3-1) 26.0s S1w Takanosho (3-1) yorikiri M4w Myogiryu (0-4) 02.7s O2e Shodai (3-1) oshidashi M2w Tobizaru (1-3) 03.6s O1w Takakeisho (3-1) oshitaoshi M2e Meisei (1-3) 12.5s O1e Asanoyama (2-2) yorikiri M1w Hokutofuji (0-4) 05.9s O2w Terunofuji (4-0) yorikiri K1e Mitakeumi (3-1)
  4. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Natsu 2021

    Day 3 25.9s M17e Akua (1-2) oshidashi M16e Ishiura (1-2) 02.9s M16w Chiyomaru (2-1) okuritaoshi M15e Kaisei (1-2) 06.0s M14w Chiyotairyu (3-0) yorikiri M13e Akiseyama (1-2) 23.7s M12w Okinoumi (3-0) yorikiri M13w Daiamami (1-2) 01.9s M11e Kotonowaka (1-2) kotenage M11w Chiyoshoma (1-2) 04.0s M12e Kotoeko (2-1) hatakikomi M10w Terutsuyoshi (1-2) 10.7s M9e Shimanoumi (1-2) tsukiotoshi M9w Kagayaki (0-3) 09.5s M10e Tamawashi (3-0) kotenage M8w Endo (2-1) 06.2s M7w Takarafuji (2-1) oshidashi M7e Tochinoshin (1-2) 02.9s M8e Tsurugisho (1-2) yorikiri M6w Ichinojo (2-1) 04.7s M5w Onosho (3-0) yorikiri M5e Hoshoryu (1-2) 25.3s M6e Hidenoumi (2-1) yoritaoshi M4w Myogiryu (0-3) 03.5s K1e Mitakeumi (3-0) oshidashi M3w Chiyonokuni (0-3) 06.4s S1w Takanosho (2-1) oshitaoshi M4e Kiribayama (0-3) 03.9s S1e Takayasu (3-0) oshitaoshi M2e Meisei (1-2) 09.3s O1w Takakeisho (2-1) oshidashi M1w Hokutofuji (0-3) 59.7s M1e Wakatakakage (2-1) yoritaoshi O1e Asanoyama (1-2) 02.5s O2w Terunofuji (3-0) uwatenage M2w Tobizaru (1-2) 10.8s O2e Shodai (2-1) tsukiotoshi K1w Daieisho (1-2)
  5. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Natsu 2021

    Day 2 03.7s M16e Ishiura (1-1) okuridashi M16w Chiyomaru (1-1) 03.3s M14w Chiyotairyu (2-0) hatakikomi M17e Akua (0-2) 02.7s M13w Daiamami (1-1) okuridashi M15e Kaisei (1-1) 20.9s M13e Akiseyama (1-1) yorikiri M12e Kotoeko (1-1) 04.1s M12w Okinoumi (2-0) uwatenage M11e Kotonowaka (0-2) 03.7s M11w Chiyoshoma (1-1) oshidashi M10w Terutsuyoshi (1-1) 02.9s M10e Tamawashi (2-0) oshidashi M9e Shimanoumi (0-2) 03.6s M8w Endo (2-0) hatakikomi M9w Kagayaki (0-2) 34.0s M7e Tochinoshin (1-1) yorikiri M8e Tsurugisho (0-2) 114.9s M6w Ichinojo (2-0) shitatedashinage M7w Takarafuji (1-1) 05.5s M6e Hidenoumi (1-1) oshidashi M5e Hoshoryu (1-1) 02.2s M5w Onosho (2-0) hikiotoshi M4w Myogiryu (0-2) 21.3s K1w Daieisho (1-1) yoritaoshi M4e Kiribayama (0-2) 22.5s S1e Takayasu (2-0) tsukitaoshi M3w Chiyonokuni (0-2) 08.8s M2w Tobizaru (1-1) oshidashi S1w Takanosho (1-1) 04.2s M2e Meisei (1-1) oshidashi O1e Asanoyama (1-1) 13.4s O2w Terunofuji (2-0) okuridashi M1w Hokutofuji (0-2) 09.7s M1e Wakatakakage (1-1) yorikiri O2e Shodai (1-1) 16.2s K1e Mitakeumi (2-0) oshitaoshi O1w Takakeisho (1-1)
  6. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2021

    Day 1 09.1s M16w Daiamami (1-0) oshidashi J1e Tokushoryu (0-1) 17.4s M15w Hidenoumi (1-0) uwatenage M16e Kaisei (0-1) 06.3s M15e Yutakayama (1-0) yoritaoshi M14w Tsurugisho (0-1) 02.0s M14e Kotoeko (1-0) oshitaoshi M13w Chiyoshoma (0-1) 04.6s M12w Aoiyama (1-0) kotenage M13e Terutsuyoshi (0-1) 03.6s M12e Akiseyama (1-0) tsukiotoshi M11w Kotoshoho (0-1) 06.8s M11e Chiyotairyu (1-0) katasukashi M10w Ryuden (0-1) 00.5s M10e Midorifuji (1-0) tsukiotoshi M9w Hoshoryu (0-1) 03.2s M9e Chiyonokuni (1-0) oshidashi M8w Tobizaru (0-1) 04.2s M7w Kagayaki (1-0) tsukidashi M8e Kotonowaka (0-1) 04.5s M6w Ichinojo (1-0) uwatenage M7e Tochinoshin (0-1) 04.4s M5w Okinoumi (1-0) isamiashi M6e Tamawashi (0-1) 01.6s M4w Myogiryu (1-0) oshidashi M5e Endo (0-1) 19.6s M3w Shimanoumi (1-0) oshidashi M4e Kiribayama (0-1) 19.3s M3e Meisei (1-0) kakenage K1e Takayasu (0-1) 03.2s S1w Takanosho (1-0) oshidashi M2w Wakatakakage (0-1) 08.0s S1e Terunofuji (1-0) shitatenage M2e Hokutofuji (0-1) 03.6s O2e Takakeisho (1-0) oshidashi M1w Onosho (0-1) 02.5s O1w Asanoyama (1-0) tsukiotoshi M1e Takarafuji (0-1) 10.3s K1w Mitakeumi (1-0) yoritaoshi O1e Shodai (0-1) 01.8s Y1e Hakuho (1-0) yoritaoshi K2w Daieisho (0-1)
  7. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2021

    Day 15 02.6s J1e Tokushoryu (7-8) tottari M11w Kotoshoho (1-6-8) 23.8s M15w Hidenoumi (10-5) sukuinage M9w Hoshoryu (8-7) 03.9s M8w Tobizaru (10-5) shitatenage M16e Kaisei (8-7) 41.3s M16w Daiamami (9-6) yorikiri M8e Kotonowaka (6-9) 09.1s M7w Kagayaki (6-9) yorikiri M14e Kotoeko (8-7) 03.0s M13e Terutsuyoshi (8-7) yorikiri M6e Tamawashi (5-10) 09.1s M10e Midorifuji (5-10) oshidashi M5w Okinoumi (3-12) 25.6s M4w Myogiryu (7-8) yorikiri M10w Ryuden (6-9) 02.1s M11e Chiyotairyu (6-9) hatakikomi M3w Shimanoumi (4-11) 13.5s M3e Meisei (10-5) yorikiri M14w Tsurugisho (9-6) 02.7s M2w Wakatakakage (10-5) oshidashi M2e Hokutofuji (9-6) 04.5s M13w Chiyoshoma (8-7) uwatenage M1w Onosho (4-11) 09.1s M4e Kiribayama (7-8) okurihikiotoshi M1e Takarafuji (3-12) 05.6s K2w Daieisho (8-7) tsukidashi M12e Akiseyama (7-8) 06.0s K1w Mitakeumi (8-7) oshidashi M6w Ichinojo (7-8) 05.6s M12w Aoiyama (11-4) hatakikomi K1e Takayasu (10-5) 02.6s S1w Takanosho (8-7) oshidashi M7e Tochinoshin (7-8) 06.2s S1e Terunofuji (12-3) oshidashi O2e Takakeisho (10-5) 12.9s O1w Asanoyama (10-5) uwatenage O1e Shodai (7-8)
  8. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2021

    Day 14 13.4s M14e Kotoeko (8-6) yorikiri M12e Akiseyama (7-7) 64.8s M16e Kaisei (8-6) yorikiri M11e Chiyotairyu (5-9) 07.6s M13w Chiyoshoma (7-7) yorikiri M11w Kotoshoho (1-5-8) 27.0s M14w Tsurugisho (9-5) kimedashi M10e Midorifuji (4-10) 08.9s M16w Daiamami (8-6) yorikiri M9w Hoshoryu (8-6) -------- M8e Kotonowaka (6-8) fusen M15e Yutakayama (4-10) 18.1s M7e Tochinoshin (7-7) yorikiri M15w Hidenoumi (9-5) 05.5s M13e Terutsuyoshi (7-7) tsukiotoshi M7w Kagayaki (5-9) 09.2s M3e Meisei (9-5) yorikiri M6e Tamawashi (5-9) 09.2s M2e Hokutofuji (9-5) yorikiri M10w Ryuden (6-8) 04.7s M12w Aoiyama (10-4) kotenage M2w Wakatakakage (9-5) 06.3s M1e Takarafuji (3-11) yorikiri M5w Okinoumi (3-11) 02.4s M1w Onosho (4-10) tsukidashi M3w Shimanoumi (4-10) 51.1s M8w Tobizaru (9-5) kubihineri K1e Takayasu (10-4) 06.4s M4e Kiribayama (6-8) uwatenage K2w Daieisho (7-7) 02.9s K1w Mitakeumi (7-7) oshidashi M4w Myogiryu (6-8) 02.7s S1w Takanosho (7-7) yorikiri M6w Ichinojo (7-7) 05.1s O2e Takakeisho (10-4) oshidashi O1e Shodai (7-7) 19.5s S1e Terunofuji (11-3) yorikiri O1w Asanoyama (9-5)
  9. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2021

    Side note: thank you for pointing out, @Amamaniac! Corrections done! And for now, the real deal: Day 13 05.5s M14e Kotoeko (7-6) hikiotoshi J3e Chiyomaru (9-4) 11.1s M12e Akiseyama (7-6) yorikiri M15e Yutakayama (4-9) 15.6s M15w Hidenoumi (9-4) uwatenage M11w Kotoshoho (1-4-8) 03.0s M16w Daiamami (7-6) yorikiri M11e Chiyotairyu (5-8) 21.8s M13w Chiyoshoma (6-7) yorikiri M10w Ryuden (6-7) 02.3s M16e Kaisei (7-6) okuridashi M10e Midorifuji (4-9) -------- M14w Tsurugisho (8-5) fusen M9e Chiyonokuni (8-5) 04.5s M12w Aoiyama (9-4) oshidashi M8w Tobizaru (8-5) 12.8s M8e Kotonowaka (5-8) oshidashi M13e Terutsuyoshi (6-7) 12.6s M9w Hoshoryu (8-5) uchigake M7w Kagayaki (5-8) 13.0s M7e Tochinoshin (6-7) yoritaoshi M4e Kiribayama (5-8) 15.9s M3w Shimanoumi (4-9) oshidashi M5w Okinoumi (3-10) 14.7s M2e Hokutofuji (8-5) oshidashi M6w Ichinojo (7-6) 03.7s M1w Onosho (3-10) oshidashi M1e Takarafuji (2-11) 06.4s K2w Daieisho (7-6) oshidashi M3e Meisei (8-5) 05.5s K1w Mitakeumi (6-7) oshidashi M6e Tamawashi (5-8) 22.8s M2w Wakatakakage (9-4) yoritaoshi K1e Takayasu (10-3) 08.8s M4w Myogiryu (6-7) hatakikomi S1w Takanosho (6-7) 19.9s O2e Takakeisho (9-4) hatakikomi O1w Asanoyama (9-4) 02.6s S1e Terunofuji (10-3) yorikiri O1e Shodai (7-6)
  10. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2021

    Day 12 06.4s M14e Kotoeko (6-6) yorikiri M16e Kaisei (6-6) 13.1s M14w Tsurugisho (7-5) yorikiri J3w Chiyonoo (6-6) 07.6s M12w Aoiyama (8-4) oshitaoshi M16w Daiamami (6-6) 03.3s M15w Hidenoumi (8-4) okuridashi M11e Chiyotairyu (5-7) 03.2s M11w Kotoshoho (1-3-8) okuridashi M13e Terutsuyoshi (6-6) 19.4s M10w Ryuden (6-6) oshitaoshi M15e Yutakayama (4-8) 12.3s M12e Akiseyama (6-6) yoritaoshi M9w Hoshoryu (7-5) 15.3s M8e Kotonowaka (4-8) uwatenage M13w Chiyoshoma (5-7) 04.4s M6w Ichinojo (7-5) yorikiri M10e Midorifuji (4-8) 06.2s M9e Chiyonokuni (8-4) tsukiotoshi M4w Myogiryu (5-7) 04.4s M3e Meisei (8-4) oshidashi M8w Tobizaru (8-4) 04.2s M7w Kagayaki (5-7) yorikiri M3w Shimanoumi (3-9) 62.9s M7e Tochinoshin (5-7) shitatenage M1e Takarafuji (2-10) 30.8s M4e Kiribayama (5-7) sukuinage M1w Onosho (2-10) 05.1s K1e Takayasu (10-2) oshidashi M2e Hokutofuji (7-5) 04.2s M2w Wakatakakage (8-4) hatakikomi K2w Daieisho (6-6) 11.6s S1e Terunofuji (9-3) tsukiotoshi M6e Tamawashi (5-7) 04.1s O1w Asanoyama (9-3) yorikiri K1w Mitakeumi (5-7) 04.0s O1e Shodai (7-5) hatakikomi S1w Takanosho (6-6) 08.1s O2e Takakeisho (8-4) oshidashi M5w Okinoumi (3-9)
  11. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2021

    Day 11 15.7s M15w Hidenoumi (7-4) yorikiri M13w Chiyoshoma (5-6) 08.0s M16e Kaisei (6-5) yorikiri M13e Terutsuyoshi (6-5) 14.8s M12w Aoiyama (7-4) oshitaoshi M15e Yutakayama (4-7) 03.9s M14w Tsurugisho (6-5) yorikiri M12e Akiseyama (5-6) 03.4s M16w Daiamami (6-5) oshidashi M9e Chiyonokuni (7-4) 19.6s M8w Tobizaru (8-3) tsukiotoshi M14e Kotoeko (5-6) 06.0s M10w Ryuden (5-6) yorikiri M8e Kotonowaka (3-8) 02.2s M7w Kagayaki (4-7) oshitaoshi M10e Midorifuji (4-7) 03.9s M7e Tochinoshin (4-7) hatakikomi M11e Chiyotairyu (5-6) 07.6s M9w Hoshoryu (7-4) sukuinage M5w Okinoumi (3-8) 13.4s M3e Meisei (7-4) yorikiri M6w Ichinojo (6-5) 06.2s M2w Wakatakakage (7-4) oshidashi M6e Tamawashi (5-6) 36.4s M1e Takarafuji (2-9) oshidashi M3w Shimanoumi (3-8) 05.1s K2w Daieisho (6-5) tsukiotoshi M1w Onosho (2-9) 04.6s M2e Hokutofuji (7-4) oshidashi K1w Mitakeumi (5-6) 02.6s S1e Terunofuji (8-3) yorikiri S1w Takanosho (6-5) 04.9s O1e Shodai (6-5) tsukiotoshi K1e Takayasu (9-2) 04.9s O2e Takakeisho (7-4) tsukidashi M4e Kiribayama (4-7) 05.4s O1w Asanoyama (8-3) yorikiri M4w Myogiryu (5-6)
  12. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2021

    Day 10 08.9s J2e Ishiura (7-3) hikiotoshi M15e Yutakayama (4-6) 07.4s M16w Daiamami (5-5) kimedashi M13e Terutsuyoshi (6-4) 02.1s M12w Aoiyama (6-4) oshidashi M14e Kotoeko (5-5) 11.6s M15w Hidenoumi (6-4) oshitaoshi M10e Midorifuji (4-6) 05.1s M14w Tsurugisho (5-5) kotenage M10w Ryuden (4-6) 06.2s M9w Hoshoryu (6-4) shitatenage M16e Kaisei (5-5) 10.6s M8w Tobizaru (7-3) komatasukui M13w Chiyoshoma (5-5) 20.0s M12e Akiseyama (5-5) shitatenage M7e Tochinoshin (3-7) 01.6s M11e Chiyotairyu (5-5) hatakikomi M7w Kagayaki (3-7) 06.6s M6w Ichinojo (6-4) hatakikomi M8e Kotonowaka (3-7) 06.6s M5w Okinoumi (3-7) oshitaoshi M9e Chiyonokuni (7-3) 07.8s M4e Kiribayama (4-6) sotogake M6e Tamawashi (5-5) --------- M3e Meisei (6-4) fusen M5e Endo (5-5) 03.2s M2w Wakatakakage (6-4) yoritaoshi M1e Takarafuji (1-9) 02.2s K2w Daieisho (5-5) oshidashi M2e Hokutofuji (6-4) 03.7s K1w Mitakeumi (5-5) yorikiri M1w Onosho (2-8) 24.8s M3w Shimanoumi (3-7) tsukiotoshi S1e Terunofuji (7-3) 150.7s K1e Takayasu (9-1) uwatenage O2e Takakeisho (6-4) 03.6s O1w Asanoyama (7-3) sukuinage S1w Takanosho (6-4) 06.5s O1e Shodai (5-5) katasukashi M4w Myogiryu (5-5)
  13. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2021

    Day 9 05.4s M15w Hidenoumi (5-4) yorikiri J2w Daishomaru (3-6) 02.6s M14w Tsurugisho (4-5) hatakikomi M14e Kotoeko (5-4) 02.7s M13e Terutsuyoshi (6-3) katasukashi M13w Chiyoshoma (5-4) 13.1s M12w Aoiyama (5-4) yorikiri M12e Akiseyama (4-5) 04.1s M15e Yutakayama (4-5) tsukidashi M11e Chiyotairyu (4-5) 05.5s M10e Midorifuji (4-5) kainahineri M16w Daiamami (4-5) 05.1s M16e Kaisei (5-4) hikiotoshi M7w Kagayaki (3-6) 19.5s M10w Ryuden (4-5) yorikiri M7e Tochinoshin (3-6) 17.8s M9w Hoshoryu (5-4) shitatenage M6w Ichinojo (5-4) 03.7s M9e Chiyonokuni (7-2) hikiotoshi M6e Tamawashi (5-4) 19.3s M8w Tobizaru (6-3) hikiotoshi M5w Okinoumi (2-7) 16.5s M5e Endo (5-4) yorikiri M8e Kotonowaka (3-6) 07.5s M2w Wakatakakage (5-4) tsukidashi M3e Meisei (5-4) 08.6s M2e Hokutofuji (6-3) okuridashi M1e Takarafuji (1-8) 04.6s K1e Takayasu (8-1) hatakikomi M1w Onosho (2-7) 02.4s S1w Takanosho (6-3) oshidashi M4e Kiribayama (3-6) 06.1s S1e Terunofuji (7-2) kimedashi M4w Myogiryu (5-4) 03.3s O1w Asanoyama (6-3) yorikiri M3w Shimanoumi (2-7) 05.0s K2w Daieisho (4-5) oshidashi O1e Shodai (4-5) 06.8s O2e Takakeisho (6-3) oshidashi K1w Mitakeumi (4-5)
  14. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2021

    Day 8 12.4s J3w Chiyonoo (5-3) uwatenage M16e Kaisei (4-4) 03.9s M15e Yutakayama (3-5) oshitaoshi M13w Chiyoshoma (5-3) 04.7s M16w Daiamami (4-4) yorikiri M12e Akiseyama (4-4) 04.0s M14w Tsurugisho (3-5) tsukiotoshi M12w Aoiyama (4-4) 01.3s M11e Chiyotairyu (4-4) hatakikomi M14e Kotoeko (5-3) 26.2s M10w Ryuden (3-5) yorikiri M15w Hidenoumi (4-4) 33.2s M13e Terutsuyoshi (5-3) oshidashi M8w Tobizaru (5-3) 03.1s M10e Midorifuji (3-5) hikiotoshi M7e Tochinoshin (3-5) 03.6s M6e Tamawashi (5-3) tsukidashi M9w Hoshoryu (4-4) 18.1s M6w Ichinojo (5-3) kotenage M9e Chiyonokuni (6-2) 04.7s M5e Endo (4-4) oshidashi M7w Kagayaki (3-5) 08.6s M8e Kotonowaka (3-5) katasukashi M5w Okinoumi (2-6) 06.3s M3w Shimanoumi (2-6) isamiashi M2e Hokutofuji (5-3) 02.9s M2w Wakatakakage (4-4) oshidashi M1w Onosho (2-6) 46.8s K1w Mitakeumi (4-4) oshidashi M1e Takarafuji (1-7) 18.1s K1e Takayasu (7-1) yorikiri S1e Terunofuji (6-2) 04.3s M3e Meisei (5-3) oshidashi S1w Takanosho (5-3) 12.1s O1e Shodai (4-4) yorikiri M4e Kiribayama (3-5) 09.7s O2e Takakeisho (5-3) oshidashi M4w Myogiryu (5-3) 03.1s K2w Daieisho (3-5) oshitaoshi O1w Asanoyama (5-3)
  15. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2021

    Day 7 03.9s M16w Daiamami (3-4) oshitaoshi J1w Akua (3-4) 24.7s M15e Yutakayama (2-5) shitatenage M16e Kaisei (4-3) 05.3s M13e Terutsuyoshi (4-3) shitatenage M15w Hidenoumi (4-3) 01.9s M11e Chiyotairyu (3-4) hatakikomi M14w Tsurugisho (2-5) 20.4s M14e Kotoeko (5-2) kimedashi M10w Ryuden (2-5) 01.5s M13w Chiyoshoma (5-2) makiotoshi M10e Midorifuji (2-5) 14.7s M9w Hoshoryu (4-3) yorikiri M12w Aoiyama (4-3) 03.4s M9e Chiyonokuni (6-1) kotenage M12e Akiseyama (4-3) 11.0s M8w Tobizaru (5-2) oshidashi M6w Ichinojo (4-3) 09.0s M6e Tamawashi (4-3) oshidashi M8e Kotonowaka (2-5) 05.7s M7w Kagayaki (3-4) yorikiri M5w Okinoumi (2-5) 03.1s M5e Endo (3-4) shitatedashinage M7e Tochinoshin (3-4) 20.3s M2w Wakatakakage (3-4) tottari M4w Myogiryu (5-2) 10.1s M2e Hokutofuji (5-2) oshidashi M1w Onosho (2-5) 176.9s K1e Takayasu (6-1) uwatedashinage M1e Takarafuji (1-6) 06.3s K2w Daieisho (2-5) oshidashi S1w Takanosho (5-2) 09.0s S1e Terunofuji (6-1) yorikiri K1w Mitakeumi (3-4) 09.1s M3e Meisei (4-3) oshidashi O2e Takakeisho (4-3) 02.1s M4e Kiribayama (3-4) okuridashi O1w Asanoyama (5-2) 12.5s O1e Shodai (3-4) uwatenage M3w Shimanoumi (1-6)
  16. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2021

    Day 6 04.2s M15w Hidenoumi (4-2) okuritaoshi M15e Yutakayama (1-5) 09.5s M14e Kotoeko (4-2) oshidashi J1e Tokushoryu (1-5) 03.7s M14w Tsurugisho (2-4) yorikiri M13e Terutsuyoshi (3-3) 03.3s M13w Chiyoshoma (4-2) tsukiotoshi M16w Daiamami (2-4) 06.3s M12e Akiseyama (4-2) okuridashi M16e Kaisei (4-2) 09.8s M10w Ryuden (2-4) oshidashi M12w Aoiyama (4-2) 02.1s M9w Hoshoryu (3-3) oshidashi M11e Chiyotairyu (2-4) 02.5s M8e Kotonowaka (2-4) oshitaoshi M10e Midorifuji (2-4) 12.0s M8w Tobizaru (4-2) okuridashi M7e Tochinoshin (3-3) 02.7s M9e Chiyonokuni (5-1) hikiotoshi M7w Kagayaki (2-4) 05.6s M6w Ichinojo (4-2) hatakikomi M6e Tamawashi (3-3) 11.4s M5w Okinoumi (2-4) yorikiri M5e Endo (2-4) 15.8s M2e Hokutofuji (4-2) oshidashi M4w Myogiryu (5-1) 12.0s K1e Takayasu (5-1) uwatedashinage K1w Mitakeumi (3-3) 11.7s M1e Takarafuji (1-5) oshitaoshi K2w Daieisho (1-5) 20.9s S1e Terunofuji (5-1) tsuridashi M4e Kiribayama (2-4) 04.4s S1w Takanosho (5-1) yorikiri M1w Onosho (2-4) 03.9s O1w Asanoyama (5-1) yorikiri M2w Wakatakakage (2-4) 14.7s M3e Meisei (3-3) yorikiri O1e Shodai (2-4) 03.8s O2e Takakeisho (4-2) oshidashi M3w Shimanoumi (1-5)
  17. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2021

    Day 5 33.4s M16e Kaisei (4-1) yoritaoshi M16w Daiamami (2-3) 02.8s J3e Chiyomaru (4-1) tsukidashi M14w Tsurugisho (1-4) 16.3s M15w Hidenoumi (3-2) uwatenage M14e Kotoeko (3-2) 06.9s M13e Terutsuyoshi (3-2) yorikiri M15e Yutakayama (1-4) 12.3s M13w Chiyoshoma (3-2) uwatedashinage M12e Akiseyama (3-2) 04.8s M12w Aoiyama (4-1) oshidashi M11e Chiyotairyu (2-3) 03.7s M9e Chiyonokuni (4-1) tsukitaoshi M10w Ryuden (1-4) 143.4s M8w Tobizaru (3-2) yorikiri M10e Midorifuji (2-3) 26.9s M9w Hoshoryu (2-3) tsukiotoshi M8e Kotonowaka (1-4) 06.3s M6e Tamawashi (3-2) oshitaoshi M7w Kagayaki (2-3) 21.0s M7e Tochinoshin (3-2) yorikiri M5w Okinoumi (1-4) 07.4s M4w Myogiryu (5-0) yorikiri M6w Ichinojo (3-2) 03.8s M5e Endo (2-3) yorikiri M3w Shimanoumi (1-4) 03.9s K1e Takayasu (4-1) tsukidashi M4e Kiribayama (2-3) 03.9s K2w Daieisho (1-4) oshidashi K1w Mitakeumi (3-2) 05.9s S1w Takanosho (4-1) oshidashi M1e Takarafuji (0-5) 11.1s M1w Onosho (2-3) oshidashi S1e Terunofuji (4-1) 05.8s M2w Wakatakakage (2-3) yorikiri O1e Shodai (2-3) 09.6s M2e Hokutofuji (3-2) oshitaoshi O2e Takakeisho (3-2) 07.0s O1w Asanoyama (4-1) yorikiri M3e Meisei (2-3)
  18. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2021

    Day 4 05.0s J2w Daishomaru (1-3) tsukiotoshi M15e Yutakayama (1-3) 13.1s M14e Kotoeko (3-1) yorikiri M16w Daiamami (2-2) 06.8s M14w Tsurugisho (1-3) yorikiri M15w Hidenoumi (2-2) 09.6s M16e Kaisei (3-1) yorikiri M13w Chiyoshoma (2-2) 05.4s M13e Terutsuyoshi (2-2) oshidashi M11e Chiyotairyu (2-2) 08.5s M12w Aoiyama (3-1) hatakikomi M10e Midorifuji (2-2) 07.8s M12e Akiseyama (3-1) yorikiri M10w Ryuden (1-3) 05.5s M9e Chiyonokuni (3-1) okuritaoshi M9w Hoshoryu (1-3) 64.5s M8w Tobizaru (2-2) shitatenage M8e Kotonowaka (1-3) 05.1s M7e Tochinoshin (2-2) sukuinage M7w Kagayaki (2-2) 11.7s M5e Endo (1-3) yorikiri M6w Ichinojo (3-1) 13.1s M4e Kiribayama (2-2) kotenage M5w Okinoumi (1-3) 04.9s M4w Myogiryu (4-0) hikiotoshi M6e Tamawashi (2-2) 02.7s K1w Mitakeumi (3-1) yorikiri M2w Wakatakakage (1-3) 05.9s K1e Takayasu (3-1) tsukiotoshi K2w Daieisho (0-4) 16.2s S1e Terunofuji (4-0) kotenage M3e Meisei (2-2) 05.3s S1w Takanosho (3-1) oshidashi M3w Shimanoumi (1-3) 07.0s O2e Takakeisho (3-1) oshidashi M1e Takarafuji (0-4) 03.3s O1w Asanoyama (3-1) tsukiotoshi M1w Onosho (1-3) 06.5s M2e Hokutofuji (2-2) oshidashi O1e Shodai (2-2)
  19. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2021

    Day 3 25.8s J2e Ishiura (2-1) uwatehineri M15w Hidenoumi (2-1) 03.9s M16w Daiamami (2-1) tsukiotoshi M15e Yutakayama (1-2) 13.5s M16e Kaisei (2-1) yorikiri M14w Tsurugisho (0-3) 08.1s M13e Terutsuyoshi (1-2) oshidashi M14e Kotoeko (2-1) 18.3s M13w Chiyoshoma (2-1) sukuinage M12w Aoiyama (2-1) 03.6s M11e Chiyotairyu (2-1) tsukiotoshi M12e Akiseyama (2-1) ------ M10w Ryuden (1-2) fusen M11w Kotoshoho (0-3) 04.3s M9e Chiyonokuni (2-1) yoritaoshi M10e Midorifuji (2-1) 10.9s M8w Tobizaru (1-2) tsukidashi M9w Hoshoryu (1-2) 05.4s M7e Tochinoshin (1-2) oshidashi M8e Kotonowaka (1-2) 02.0s M6w Ichinojo (3-0) sukuinage M7w Kagayaki (2-1) 05.6s M6e Tamawashi (2-1) tsukidashi M5e Endo (0-3) 19.1s M4w Myogiryu (3-0) yorikiri M5w Okinoumi (1-2) 02.0s M3e Meisei (2-1) yoritaoshi M4e Kiribayama (1-2) 02.5s K1e Takayasu (2-1) oshidashi M3w Shimanoumi (1-2) 05.8s S1w Takanosho (2-1) oshidashi K1w Mitakeumi (2-1) 03.5s S1e Terunofuji (3-0) yoritaoshi K2w Daieisho (0-3) 04.5s O1w Asanoyama (2-1) oshitaoshi M2e Hokutofuji (1-2) 04.6s O1e Shodai (2-1) yorikiri M1e Takarafuji (0-3) 10.4s M2w Wakatakakage (1-2) yorikiri O2e Takakeisho (2-1) ------ M1w Onosho (1-2) fusen Y1e Hakuho (2-1)
  20. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2021

    Day 2 13.4s M16e Kaisei (1-1) okuridashi J1w Akua (1-1) 35.4s M15w Hidenoumi (2-0) yorikiri M16w Daiamami (1-1) 14.6s M14e Kotoeko (2-0) tsukiotoshi M15e Yutakayama (1-1) 04.9s M13w Chiyoshoma (1-1) yorikiri M14w Tsurugisho (0-2) 25.3s M12e Akiseyama (2-0) okuridashi M13e Terutsuyoshi (0-2) 03.5s M12w Aoiyama (2-0) tsukidashi M11w Kotoshoho (0-2) 02.3s M10e Midorifuji (2-0) oshidashi M11e Chiyotairyu (1-1) 38.1s M9w Hoshoryu (1-1) abisetaoshi M10w Ryuden (0-2) 14.1s M8e Kotonowaka (1-1) hatakikomi M9e Chiyonokuni (1-1) 07.4s M7w Kagayaki (2-0) okuritaoshi M8w Tobizaru (0-2) 08.3s M6e Tamawashi (1-1) hatakikomi M7e Tochinoshin (0-2) 07.3s M6w Ichinojo (2-0) kimedashi M5w Okinoumi (1-1) 21.1s M4e Kiribayama (1-1) sukuinage M5e Endo (0-2) 05.5s M4w Myogiryu (2-0) yorikiri M3w Shimanoumi (1-1) 03.5s K1w Mitakeumi (2-0) oshidashi M3e Meisei (1-1) 04.9s S1e Terunofuji (2-0) oshidashi M2w Wakatakakage (0-2) 10.0s M2e Hokutofuji (1-1) hatakikomi S1w Takanosho (1-1) 04.0s O1e Shodai (1-1) oshidashi M1w Onosho (0-2) 06.6s O2e Takakeisho (2-0) tsukiotoshi K2w Daieisho (0-2) 28.1s K1e Takayasu (1-1) yoritaoshi O1w Asanoyama (1-1) 25.1s Y1e Hakuho (2-0) kotenage M1e Takarafuji (0-2)
  21. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2021

    Day 1 07.5s M17e Sadanoumi (1-0) okuridashi J1w Daiamami (0-1) 33.1s M16w Akiseyama (1-0) yorikiri M15w Kotonowaka (0-1) 07.1s M15e Yutakayama (1-0) kotenage M14e Hoshoryu (0-1) 04.8s M14w Midorifuji (1-0) hikiotoshi M13e Akua (0-1) 04.9s M12e Ichinojo (1-0) kotenage M12w Terutsuyoshi (0-1) 02.0s M11w Kotoeko (1-0) oshidashi M10w Aoiyama (0-1) 09.4s M10e Shimanoumi (1-0) oshidashi M9w Myogiryu (0-1) 01.8s M8e Tokushoryu (1-0) hikiotoshi M8w Kiribayama (0-1) 12.8s M6w Kagayaki (1-0) oshidashi M7w Tobizaru (0-1) 08.9s M7e Meisei (1-0) oshidashi M6e Ryuden (0-1) 18.5s M5w Okinoumi (1-0) uwatedashinage M5e Endo (0-1) 09.0s M4e Tochinoshin (1-0) yorikiri M4w Tamawashi (0-1) 02.1s M3w Onosho (1-0) oshitaoshi K1e Takayasu (0-1) 12.4s S1w Takanosho (1-0) oshidashi M2e Takarafuji (0-1) 03.2s S1e Terunofuji (1-0) oshitaoshi M3e Kotoshoho (0-1) 08.2s M1w Daieisho (1-0) oshidashi O2e Asanoyama (0-1) 02.7s O1w Shodai (1-0) yorikiri M1e Hokutofuji (0-1) 10.5s K1w Mitakeumi (1-0) oshidashi O1e Takakeisho (0-1)
  22. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2021

    Day 15 05.2s J6w Hidenoumi (11-4) oshidashi M13e Akua (5-10) 08.4s M9w Myogiryu (8-7) oshidashi M15e Yutakayama (7-8) 04.5s J8w Daishomaru (11-4) oshidashi M8e Tokushoryu (3-12) 18.2s M14w Midorifuji (9-6) katasukashi M7w Tobizaru (6-9) 03.1s M6w Kagayaki (6-9) oshidashi M16w Akiseyama (9-6) 09.1s M10w Aoiyama (6-9) oshidashi M6e Ryuden (4-11) 06.2s M5e Endo (7-8) yorikiri M15w Kotonowaka (10-5) 06.1s M4w Tamawashi (6-9) oshidashi M11w Kotoeko (6-9) 10.6s M12w Terutsuyoshi (7-8) yorikiri M4e Tochinoshin (4-11) 04.3s M3w Onosho (9-6) yoritaoshi M14e Hoshoryu (9-6) 12.9s M3e Kotoshoho (2-13) isamiashi M17e Sadanoumi (5-10) 53.9s M10e Shimanoumi (9-6) yoritaoshi M2e Takarafuji (9-6) 04.7s M1w Daieisho (13-2) tsukidashi M5w Okinoumi (7-8) 10.9s M1e Hokutofuji (7-8) oshidashi M12e Ichinojo (9-6) 04.5s K1w Mitakeumi (9-6) oshidashi M8w Kiribayama (8-7) 32.7s S1w Takanosho (9-6) hatakikomi K1e Takayasu (9-6) 10.2s S1e Terunofuji (11-4) sukuinage M7e Meisei (8-7) 04.0s O2e Asanoyama (11-4) oshidashi O1w Shodai (11-4)
  23. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2021

    Day 14 28.6s M15w Kotonowaka (10-4) oshitaoshi M15e Yutakayama (7-7) 06.4s M9w Myogiryu (7-7) yorikiri M11w Kotoeko (6-8) 94.6s M8e Tokushoryu (3-11) oshidashi M17e Sadanoumi (5-9) 134.8s M8w Kiribayama (8-6) oshidashi M14w Midorifuji (8-6) 10.7s M14e Hoshoryu (9-5) okuridashi M7w Tobizaru (6-8) 02.8s M13e Akua (5-9) kotenage M6e Ryuden (4-10) 04.9s M16w Akiseyama (9-5) yorikiri M4e Tochinoshin (4-10) 23.6s M12w Terutsuyoshi (6-8) utchari M3e Kotoshoho (1-13) 13.2s M10e Shimanoumi (8-6) yorikiri M3w Onosho (8-6) 142.9s M2e Takarafuji (9-5) yorikiri M12e Ichinojo (9-5) 05.7s M1e Hokutofuji (6-8) oshidashi M10w Aoiyama (5-9) 05.0s M1w Daieisho (12-2) hatakikomi M4w Tamawashi (5-9) 08.2s K1e Takayasu (9-5) yorikiri M6w Kagayaki (5-9) 12.6s M5e Endo (6-8) yorikiri K1w Mitakeumi (8-6) 06.8s S1w Takanosho (8-6) hatakikomi M5w Okinoumi (7-7) 26.5s S1e Terunofuji (10-4) hatakikomi O1w Shodai (11-3) 04.1s O2e Asanoyama (10-4) tsukiotoshi M7e Meisei (8-6)
  24. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2021

    Day 13 04.1s M16w Akiseyama (8-5) tsukiotoshi M15e Yutakayama (7-6) 11.6s M12e Ichinojo (9-4) yorikiri M17e Sadanoumi (5-8) 11.2s M15w Kotonowaka (9-4) tsukiotoshi M10w Aoiyama (5-8) 25.1s M14e Hoshoryu (8-5) uchigake M10e Shimanoumi (7-6) 07.2s M14w Midorifuji (8-5) sukuinage M9w Myogiryu (6-7) 03.8s M8w Kiribayama (7-6) hatakikomi M12w Terutsuyoshi (5-8) 30.7s M4e Tochinoshin (4-9) yorikiri M11w Kotoeko (6-7) 06.4s M3w Onosho (8-5) oshidashi M7e Meisei (8-5) 17.4s M13e Akua (4-9) kotenage M3e Kotoshoho (1-12) 91.9s M2e Takarafuji (8-5) oshidashi M7w Tobizaru (6-7) 04.4s M1w Daieisho (11-2) oshidashi M6e Ryuden (4-9) 05.9s M1e Hokutofuji (5-8) oshidashi M8e Tokushoryu (2-11) 02.9s K1w Mitakeumi (8-5) oshidashi M6w Kagayaki (5-8) 08.1s K1e Takayasu (8-5) tsukidashi M4w Tamawashi (5-8) 08.4s S1e Terunofuji (9-4) oshidashi M5e Endo (5-8) 06.9s O2e Asanoyama (9-4) uwatenage M5w Okinoumi (7-6) 04.7s O1w Shodai (11-2) hatakikomi S1w Takanosho (7-6)
  25. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Hatsu 2021

    Day 12 04.5s M16w Akiseyama (7-5) yoritaoshi M13e Akua (3-9) 04.9s M11w Kotoeko (6-6) yorikiri M17e Sadanoumi (5-7) 32.0s M10e Shimanoumi (7-5) yorikiri M15e Yutakayama (7-5) 16.8s M14w Midorifuji (7-5) katasukashi M10w Aoiyama (5-7) 02.8s M14e Hoshoryu (7-5) okuridashi M9w Myogiryu (6-6) 08.7s M15w Kotonowaka (8-4) yorikiri M8w Kiribayama (6-6) 10.8s M7w Tobizaru (6-6) oshidashi M12w Terutsuyoshi (5-7) 08.1s M3e Kotoshoho (1-11) okuritaoshi M8e Tokushoryu (2-10) 01.7s M12e Ichinojo (8-4) hatakikomi M3w Onosho (7-5) 06.8s M2e Takarafuji (7-5) tsukiotoshi M6w Kagayaki (5-7) 05.4s M1e Hokutofuji (4-8) oshidashi M4e Tochinoshin (3-9) 11.9s M1w Daieisho (10-2) tsukiotoshi M7e Meisei (8-4) 25.6s M5w Okinoumi (7-5) yorikiri K1e Takayasu (7-5) 06.9s K1w Mitakeumi (7-5) makiotoshi M4w Tamawashi (5-7) 09.4s S1w Takanosho (7-5) oshidashi M5e Endo (5-7) 05.2s O1w Shodai (10-2) yorikiri M6e Ryuden (4-8) 16.2s S1e Terunofuji (8-4) yorikiri O2e Asanoyama (8-4)