Misahiro

Regular Members
  • Content Count

    385
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Everything posted by Misahiro

  1. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Aki 2019

    Day 6 04.8s J2e Takanosho (5-1) oshidashi M16e Yutakayama (3-3) 02.1s M15e Ishiura (5-1) hatakikomi M16w Tochiozan (3-3) 24.8s M17e Takagenji (2-4) yorikiri M14w Toyonoshima (1-5) 04.7s M13w Nishikigi (3-3) kimedashi M15w Azumaryu (3-3) 08.1s M14e Tsurugisho (4-2) oshidashi M12e Shohozan (3-3) 09.4s M11e Onosho (3-3) oshitaoshi M12w Daishoho (0-6) 05.1s M11w Enho (5-1) oshidashi M13e Kagayaki (3-3) 03.5s M9e Terutsuyoshi (2-4) oshidashi M10e Sadanoumi (2-4) 05.0s M10w Meisei (5-1) tsukiotoshi M9w Kotoyuki (2-4) 02.3s M8w Takarafuji (3-3) tsukiotoshi M7e Kotoshogiku (3-3) 08.7s M8e Okinoumi (6-0) oshidashi M6e Shimanoumi (2-4) 01.3s M6w Myogiryu (5-1) hatakikomi M5e Chiyotairyu (1-5) 15.2s M7w Kotoeko (2-4) isamiashi M5w Ryuden (2-4) 03.1s M3w Tomokaze (3-3) hatakikomi M4w Shodai (2-4) 01.9s K1e Abi (4-2) hikiotoshi M1w Aoiyama (0-6) 03.1s S1e Mitakeumi (5-1) oshidashi M1e Hokutofuji (1-5) 03.8s K1w Endo (5-1) tsukihiza S1w Takakeisho (5-1) 08.6s M2w Asanoyama (4-2) uwatenage O1w Goeido (4-2) 04.7s M4e Tamawashi (4-2) oshidashi O2e Tochinoshin (2-4) 08.5s M3e Daieisho (2-4) oshidashi Y1e Kakuryu (4-2)
  2. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Aki 2019

    Day 5 02.6s M15e Ishiura (4-1) okuridashi M17e Takagenji (1-4) 15.6s M16w Tochiozan (3-2) oshidashi M14w Toyonoshima (1-4) 03.9s M14e Tsurugisho (3-2) yorikiri M15w Azumaryu (3-2) 53.0s M13e Kagayaki (3-2) yorikiri M16e Yutakayama (3-2) 11.2s M12e Shohozan (3-2) yorikiri M13w Nishikigi (2-3) 05.3s M11w Enho (4-1) tsukiotoshi M12w Daishoho (0-5) 02.7s M11e Onosho (2-3) hatakikomi M9e Terutsuyoshi (1-4) 12.5s M10w Meisei (4-1) katasukashi M8w Takarafuji (2-3) 05.1s M8e Okinoumi (5-0) hatakikomi M9w Kotoyuki (2-3) 09.1s M10e Sadanoumi (2-3) yorikiri M7w Kotoeko (1-4) 07.2s M7e Kotoshogiku (3-2) yorikiri M5w Ryuden (2-3) 12.7s M6e Shimanoumi (2-3) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (1-4) 04.9s M6w Myogiryu (4-1) yorikiri M4w Shodai (2-3) --------- M4e Tamawashi (3-2) fusen M2e Ichinojo (1-4) 04.4s K1w Endo (4-1) oshidashi M1w Aoiyama (0-5) 08.4s S1w Takakeisho (5-0) tsukiotoshi M1e Hokutofuji (1-4) 03.7s S1e Mitakeumi (4-1) tsukiotoshi K1e Abi (3-2) 01.5s O2e Tochinoshin (2-3) hatakikomi M3w Tomokaze (2-3) 01.8s O1w Goeido (4-1) hikiotoshi M3e Daieisho (1-4) 07.9s M2w Asanoyama (3-2) yorikiri Y1e Kakuryu (4-1)
  3. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Aki 2019

    Day 4 04.1s M17e Takagenji (1-3) oshidashi M15w Azumaryu (3-1) 06.5s M16e Yutakayama (3-1) tsukiotoshi M14e Tsurugisho (2-2) 13.1s M16w Tochiozan (2-2) oshidashi M13e Kagayaki (2-2) 03.2s M15e Ishiura (3-1) oshidashi M13w Nishikigi (2-2) 04.7s M14w Toyonoshima (1-3) katasukashi M12w Daishoho (0-4) 71.9s M12e Shohozan (2-2) abisetaoshi M11w Enho (3-1) 05.0s M10w Meisei (3-1) oshidashi M11e Onosho (1-3) 06.0s M9w Kotoyuki (2-2) tsukidashi M10e Sadanoumi (1-3) 02.9s M8e Okinoumi (4-0) kotenage M8w Takarafuji (2-2) 18.9s M7w Kotoeko (1-3) oshidashi M9e Terutsuyoshi (1-3) 03.4s M7e Kotoshogiku (2-2) yorikiri M5e Chiyotairyu (1-3) 19.7s M6w Myogiryu (3-1) yorikiri M5w Ryuden (2-2) 03.6s M4w Shodai (2-2) yorikiri M6e Shimanoumi (1-3) 03.9s M3e Daieisho (1-3) tsukidashi M4e Tamawashi (2-2) 10.9s K1w Endo (3-1) yorikiri M2w Asanoyama (2-2) 02.5s S1e Mitakeumi (3-1) oshidashi M1w Aoiyama (0-4) 02.6s S1w Takakeisho (4-0) oshidashi M3w Tomokaze (2-2) 02.0s O1w Goeido (3-1) oshidashi M1e Hokutofuji (1-3) 03.0s K1e Abi (3-1) hansoku O2e Tochinoshin (1-3) 05.8s Y1e Kakuryu (4-0) katasukashi M2e Ichinojo (1-3)
  4. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Aki 2019

    Day 3 10.9s M16w Tochiozan (1-2) oshidashi M17e Takagenji (0-3) 06.7s M15w Azumaryu (3-0) okuridashi M16e Yutakayama (2-1) 01.8s M15e Ishiura (2-1) tsukiotoshi M14w Toyonoshima (0-3) 01.9s M14e Tsurugisho (2-1) hatakikomi M13w Nishikigi (2-1) 01.5s M13e Kagayaki (2-1) hikiotoshi M12w Daishoho (0-3) 03.3s M11e Onosho (1-2) oshidashi M12e Shohozan (1-2) 11.6s M11w Enho (3-0) yorikiri M9w Kotoyuki (1-2) 07.2s M10w Meisei (2-1) okuridashi M9e Terutsuyoshi (1-2) 02.9s M8w Takarafuji (2-1) hatakikomi M10e Sadanoumi (1-2) 08.3s M8e Okinoumi (3-0) uwatenage M7w Kotoeko (0-3) 12.6s M7e Kotoshogiku (1-2) yorikiri M6w Myogiryu (2-1) 24.0s M5w Ryuden (2-1) yorikiri M6e Shimanoumi (1-2) 05.6s M5e Chiyotairyu (1-2) oshidashi M4w Shodai (1-2) 03.7s M3w Tomokaze (2-1) hatakikomi M4e Tamawashi (2-1) 03.0s K1e Abi (2-1) hatakikomi M3e Daieisho (0-3) 01.8s S1w Takakeisho (3-0) hatakikomi M2w Asanoyama (2-1) 04.4s S1e Mitakeumi (2-1) yorikiri M2e Ichinojo (1-2) 23.7s O2e Tochinoshin (1-2) yoritaoshi M1e Hokutofuji (1-2) 16.6s K1w Endo (2-1) yorikiri O1w Goeido (2-1) 02.3s Y1e Kakuryu (3-0) hatakikomi M1w Aoiyama (0-3)
  5. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Aki 2019

    Day 2 17.9s M16e Yutakayama (2-0) yorikiri M17e Takagenji (0-2) 25.5s J1w Daiamami (1-1) yorikiri M16w Tochiozan (0-2) 03.3s M15e Ishiura (1-1) okuridashi M14e Tsurugisho (1-1) 28.7s M15w Azumaryu (2-0) uwatedashinage M14w Toyonoshima (0-2) 13.7s M13e Kagayaki (1-1) yorikiri M12e Shohozan (1-1) 58.2s M13w Nishikigi (2-0) yorikiri M12w Daishoho (0-2) 06.3s M10e Sadanoumi (1-1) watashikomi M11e Onosho (0-2) 15.7s M11w Enho (2-0) shitatenage M10w Meisei (1-1) 09.2s M8e Okinoumi (2-0) tsukitaoshi M9e Terutsuyoshi (1-1) 04.7s M9w Kotoyuki (1-1) oshidashi M8w Takarafuji (1-1) 09.4s M6e Shimanoumi (1-1) yorikiri M7e Kotoshogiku (0-2) 01.7s M6w Myogiryu (2-0) oshidashi M7w Kotoeko (0-2) 01.7s M4e Tamawashi (2-0) oshidashi M5e Chiyotairyu (0-2) 27.8s M4w Shodai (1-1) shitatenage M5w Ryuden (1-1) 05.7s K1w Endo (1-1) oshidashi M3w Tomokaze (1-1) 13.1s S1e Mitakeumi (1-1) tsukiotoshi M3e Daieisho (0-2) 06.5s S1w Takakeisho (2-0) oshidashi M1w Aoiyama (0-2) 07.2s O1w Goeido (2-0) yorikiri M2e Ichinojo (1-1) 05.1s M2w Asanoyama (2-0) yorikiri O2e Tochinoshin (0-2) 03.2s Y1e Kakuryu (2-0) hatakikomi M1e Hokutofuji (1-1) --------- K1e Abi (1-1) fusen Y1w Hakuho (0-2)
  6. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Nagoya 2019

    Day 1 03.4s M16w Terutsuyoshi (1-0) hikiotoshi M16e Kotoyuki (0-1) 14.9s M15w Kaisei (1-0) yorikiri M15e Yago (0-1) 10.7s M14w Enho (1-0) uwatedashinage M14e Toyonoshima (0-1) 02.0s M13e Chiyomaru (1-0) hatakikomi M13w Sadanoumi (0-1) 09.7s M12w Kagayaki (1-0) oshidashi M12e Tochiozan (0-1) 08.1s M10w Takagenji (1-0) yorikiri M11w Nishikigi (0-1) 06.8s M10e Kotoeko (1-0) yorikiri M9w Daishoho (0-1) 10.3s M9e Shohozan (1-0) uwatenage M8w Okinoumi (0-1) 07.3s M7w Tomokaze (1-0) hatakikomi M8e Onosho (0-1) 02.1s M7e Myogiryu (1-0) yorikiri M6w Shimanoumi (0-1) 02.8s M6e Chiyotairyu (1-0) tsukidashi M5w Takarafuji (0-1) 07.8s M5e Kotoshogiku (1-0) yorikiri M4w Ichinojo (0-1) 05.6s M3w Daieisho (1-0) oshitaoshi M4e Meisei (0-1) 02.7s M3e Shodai (1-0) tsukiotoshi S1w Tamawashi (0-1) 01.1s M2e Aoiyama (1-0) hatakikomi S1e Mitakeumi (0-1) 02.2s M2w Endo (1-0) uwatedashinage O2w Tochinoshin (0-1) 06.0s O1w Takayasu (1-0) oshidashi M1w Hokutofuji (0-1) 06.9s M1e Asanoyama (1-0) yorikiri O1e Goeido (0-1) 05.3s Y1w Hakuho (1-0) hatakikomi K1e Abi (0-1) 03.9s Y1e Kakuryu (1-0) yorikiri K1w Ryuden (0-1)
  7. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Nagoya 2019

    Day 15 02.9s M11w Nishikigi (6-9) oshidashi M13e Chiyomaru (5-10) 02.5s M14w Enho (9-6) shitatenage M9w Daishoho (6-9) 06.3s M12e Tochiozan (5-10) oshidashi M9e Shohozan (6-9) 18.0s M8w Okinoumi (8-7) yorikiri M12w Kagayaki (7-8) 01.3s M16w Terutsuyoshi (12-3) oshidashi M7w Tomokaze (11-4) 03.0s M16e Kotoyuki (11-4) tsukidashi M7e Myogiryu (8-7) 08.3s M6e Chiyotairyu (8-7) tsukitaoshi M14e Toyonoshima (7-8) 27.7s M5w Takarafuji (6-9) yorikiri M15e Yago (4-11) 05.4s M4w Ichinojo (9-6) oshidashi M10e Kotoeko (9-6) 03.8s M3e Shodai (7-8) yorikiri M10w Takagenji (4-11) 01.9s M2e Aoiyama (8-7) hatakikomi M3w Daieisho (8-7) 23.0s M2w Endo (10-5) yorikiri M1w Hokutofuji (9-6) 08.7s M1e Asanoyama (7-8) yoritaoshi M13w Sadanoumi (9-6) 02.1s M4e Meisei (4-11) yorikiri K1w Ryuden (4-11) 06.3s S1w Tamawashi (5-10) hikiotoshi M8e Onosho (6-9) 00.6s K1e Abi (8-7) hatakikomi M5e Kotoshogiku (7-8) 02.9s S1e Mitakeumi (9-6) oshidashi M6w Shimanoumi (8-7) 40.9s Y1e Kakuryu (14-1) yorikiri Y1w Hakuho (12-3)
  8. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Nagoya 2019

    Day 15 02.9s M11w Nishikigi (6-9) oshidashi M13e Chiyomaru (5-10) 02.5s M14w Enho (9-6) shitatenage M9w Daishoho (6-9) 06.3s M12e Tochiozan (5-10) oshidashi M9e Shohozan (6-9) 18.0s M8w Okinoumi (8-7) yorikiri M12w Kagayaki (7-8) 01.3s M16w Terutsuyoshi (12-3) oshidashi M7w Tomokaze (11-4) 03.0s M16e Kotoyuki (11-4) tsukidashi M7e Myogiryu (8-7) 08.3s M6e Chiyotairyu (8-7) tsukitaoshi M14e Toyonoshima (7-8) 27.7s M5w Takarafuji (6-9) yorikiri M15e Yago (4-11) 05.4s M4w Ichinojo (9-6) oshidashi M10e Kotoeko (9-6) 03.8s M3e Shodai (7-8) yorikiri M10w Takagenji (4-11) 01.9s M2e Aoiyama (8-7) hatakikomi M3w Daieisho (8-7) 23.0s M2w Endo (10-5) yorikiri M1w Hokutofuji (9-6) 08.7s M1e Asanoyama (7-8) yoritaoshi M13w Sadanoumi (9-6) 02.1s M4e Meisei (4-11) yorikiri K1w Ryuden (4-11) 06.3s S1w Tamawashi (5-10) hikiotoshi M8e Onosho (6-9) 00.6s K1e Abi (8-7) hatakikomi M5e Kotoshogiku (7-8) 02.9s S1e Mitakeumi (9-6) oshidashi M6w Shimanoumi (8-7) 40.9s Y1e Kakuryu (14-1) yorikiri Y1w Hakuho (12-3)
  9. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Nagoya 2019

    Day 14 11.2s M14e Toyonoshima (7-7) oshidashi M11w Nishikigi (5-9) 08.5s M15e Yago (4-10) yorikiri M10w Takagenji (4-10) 05.7s M9e Shohozan (6-8) yorikiri M13e Chiyomaru (5-9) 12.6s M13w Sadanoumi (9-5) yorikiri M9w Daishoho (6-8) 01.2s M12w Kagayaki (7-7) tsukiotoshi M8e Onosho (6-8) 09.6s M8w Okinoumi (7-7) yorikiri M12e Tochiozan (4-10) 08.8s M14w Enho (8-6) yorikiri M7e Myogiryu (8-6) 01.6s M7w Tomokaze (11-3) hatakikomi M10e Kotoeko (9-5) 02.2s M16e Kotoyuki (10-4) hikiotoshi M4e Meisei (3-11) 07.8s M6w Shimanoumi (8-6) uwatedashinage M2e Aoiyama (7-7) 18.3s M2w Endo (9-5) yorikiri M5w Takarafuji (5-9) 12.8s M1e Asanoyama (6-8) yorikiri M3e Shodai (6-8) 01.1s M1w Hokutofuji (9-5) tsukiotoshi M16w Terutsuyoshi (11-3) 02.2s K1e Abi (7-7) oshidashi M4w Ichinojo (8-6) 14.8s M3w Daieisho (8-6) oshidashi K1w Ryuden (4-10) 07.6s S1w Tamawashi (4-10) yorikiri M6e Chiyotairyu (7-7) 05.1s Y1e Kakuryu (13-1) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (8-6) 04.3s M5e Kotoshogiku (7-7) yorikiri Y1w Hakuho (12-2)
  10. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Nagoya 2019

    Day 13 02.7s M11w Nishikigi (5-8) kotenage M12e Tochiozan (4-9) 09.8s M13w Sadanoumi (8-5) yorikiri M10w Takagenji (4-9) 10.6s M10e Kotoeko (9-4) kakenage M14w Enho (7-6) 07.7s M9w Daishoho (6-7) yorikiri M15e Yago (3-10) 08.4s M14e Toyonoshima (6-7) tottari M9e Shohozan (5-8) 04.3s M16e Kotoyuki (9-4) oshidashi M8w Okinoumi (6-7) 04.7s M16w Terutsuyoshi (11-2) oshidashi M8e Onosho (6-7) 04.1s M6e Chiyotairyu (7-6) oshidashi M12w Kagayaki (6-7) 04.4s M4e Meisei (3-10) yoritaoshi M13e Chiyomaru (5-8) 01.6s M2w Endo (8-5) yorikiri M6w Shimanoumi (7-6) 18.9s M1w Hokutofuji (8-5) yorikiri M4w Ichinojo (8-5) 14.4s M2e Aoiyama (7-6) hatakikomi M1e Asanoyama (5-8) 07.2s K1w Ryuden (4-9) oshidashi M3e Shodai (6-7) 05.5s K1e Abi (6-7) oshidashi M3w Daieisho (7-6) 20.4s S1w Tamawashi (3-10) kotenage M5w Takarafuji (5-8) 03.2s S1e Mitakeumi (8-5) yorikiri M5e Kotoshogiku (6-7) 10.7s Y1w Hakuho (12-1) kotenage M7e Myogiryu (8-5) 01.5s M7w Tomokaze (10-3) hatakikomi Y1e Kakuryu (12-1)
  11. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Nagoya 2019

    Day 12 02.7s M16e Kotoyuki (8-4) oshidashi M12w Kagayaki (6-6) 04.7s M11w Nishikigi (4-8) oshidashi M15e Yago (3-9) 01.6s M10e Kotoeko (8-4) hikiotoshi M13w Sadanoumi (7-5) 02.1s M9e Shohozan (5-7) oshitaoshi M14w Enho (7-5) 17.8s M14e Toyonoshima (5-7) yorikiri M8e Onosho (6-6) 81.8s M8w Okinoumi (6-6) yorikiri M13e Chiyomaru (5-7) 05.9s M16w Terutsuyoshi (10-2) oshidashi M7e Myogiryu (8-4) 20.3s M6w Shimanoumi (7-5) kotenage M10w Takagenji (4-8) 09.6s M5e Kotoshogiku (6-6) yorikiri M12e Tochiozan (4-8) 66.9s M5w Takarafuji (5-7) yorikiri M9w Daishoho (5-7) 32.2s M4w Ichinojo (8-4) yorikiri M7w Tomokaze (9-3) 03.3s M3w Daieisho (7-5) hikiotoshi M1e Asanoyama (5-7) 04.1s M3e Shodai (6-6) yorikiri M1w Hokutofuji (7-5) 09.0s M2w Endo (7-5) tsukihiza K1e Abi (5-7) 08.4s M2e Aoiyama (6-6) tsukidashi K1w Ryuden (3-9) 03.4s S1w Tamawashi (2-10) tsukidashi M4e Meisei (2-10) 02.4s Y1e Kakuryu (12-0) susoharai M6e Chiyotairyu (6-6) 97.1s Y1w Hakuho (11-1) yorikiri S1e Mitakeumi (7-5)
  12. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Nagoya 2019

    Day 11 29.5s M13w Sadanoumi (7-4) kotenage M14w Enho (7-4) 08.7s M12w Kagayaki (6-5) tsukiotoshi M15e Yago (3-8) 03.2s M12e Tochiozan (4-7) hatakikomi M14e Toyonoshima (4-7) 04.0s M16w Terutsuyoshi (9-2) oshidashi M11w Nishikigi (3-8) 06.0s M13e Chiyomaru (5-6) tsukidashi M10w Takagenji (4-7) ---------- M8e Onosho (6-5) fusen M15w Kaisei (1-10) 02.1s M7w Tomokaze (9-2) hatakikomi M16e Kotoyuki (7-4) 10.0s M8w Okinoumi (5-6) yorikiri M7e Myogiryu (8-3) 08.1s M10e Kotoeko (7-4) yorikiri M6w Shimanoumi (6-5) 01.9s M9w Daishoho (5-6) hatakikomi M6e Chiyotairyu (6-5) 05.8s M5w Takarafuji (4-7) kotenage M9e Shohozan (4-7) 03.8s M3w Daieisho (6-5) uwatenage M3e Shodai (5-6) 02.9s M1e Asanoyama (5-6) yorikiri M1w Hokutofuji (7-4) 17.8s M2w Endo (6-5) yorikiri K1w Ryuden (3-8) 07.1s M2e Aoiyama (5-6) oshidashi K1e Abi (5-6) 05.4s M4w Ichinojo (7-4) hatakikomi S1w Tamawashi (1-10) 34.8s S1e Mitakeumi (7-4) yorikiri M4e Meisei (2-9) --------- Y1w Hakuho (10-1) fusen O1w Takayasu (8-3) 11.5s Y1e Kakuryu (11-0) tsukitaoshi M5e Kotoshogiku (5-6)
  13. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Nagoya 2019

    Day 10 04.1s M16w Terutsuyoshi (8-2) oshidashi M13e Chiyomaru (4-6) 15.8s M12e Tochiozan (3-7) okuridashi M15w Kaisei (1-9) 05.2s M14e Toyonoshima (4-6) katasukashi M12w Kagayaki (5-5) 12.1s M14w Enho (7-3) yorikiri M11w Nishikigi (3-7) 07.4s M16e Kotoyuki (7-3) tsukidashi M9w Daishoho (4-6) 02.5s M8e Onosho (5-5) oshidashi M13w Sadanoumi (6-4) 02.8s M7e Myogiryu (8-2) oshidashi M9e Shohozan (4-6) 04.9s M7w Tomokaze (8-2) uwatenage M10w Takagenji (4-6) 00.9s M10e Kotoeko (6-4) tsukiotoshi M6e Chiyotairyu (6-4) 09.6s M6w Shimanoumi (6-4) tsukiotoshi M15e Yago (3-7) 16.8s M5w Takarafuji (3-7) uwatenage M8w Okinoumi (4-6) 17.8s M2e Aoiyama (4-6) oshidashi M3e Shodai (5-5) 39.3s M2w Endo (5-5) uwatedashinage M5e Kotoshogiku (5-5) 01.4s K1e Abi (5-5) hikiotoshi M1e Asanoyama (4-6) 18.2s M1w Hokutofuji (7-3) oshidashi K1w Ryuden (3-7) 13.3s M3w Daieisho (5-5) tsukidashi S1e Mitakeumi (6-4) 07.7s O1w Takayasu (8-2) yorikiri M4e Meisei (2-8) 12.6s Y1e Kakuryu (10-0) yorikiri M4w Ichinojo (6-4) 02.2s Y1w Hakuho (9-1) tsukiotoshi S1w Tamawashi (1-9)
  14. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Nagoya 2019

    Day 9 09.0s M13w Sadanoumi (6-3) yorikiri M15w Kaisei (1-8) 03.2s M16w Terutsuyoshi (7-2) oshidashi M12e Tochiozan (2-7) 05.3s M16e Kotoyuki (6-3) tsukidashi M11w Nishikigi (3-6) 08.6s M14w Enho (6-3) ashitori M10w Takagenji (4-5) 08.5s M10e Kotoeko (5-4) oshidashi M15e Yago (3-6) 22.2s M9w Daishoho (4-5) oshitaoshi M13e Chiyomaru (4-5) 01.2s M7w Tomokaze (7-2) hatakikomi M12w Kagayaki (5-4) 03.3s M7e Myogiryu (7-2) oshidashi M14e Toyonoshima (3-6) 10.9s M6w Shimanoumi (5-4) hatakikomi M9e Shohozan (4-5) 02.2s M6e Chiyotairyu (6-3) oshidashi M8w Okinoumi (4-5) 05.5s M5e Kotoshogiku (5-4) hikiotoshi M8e Onosho (4-5) 07.7s M3w Daieisho (4-5) oshidashi M5w Takarafuji (2-7) 11.9s M2w Endo (4-5) yorikiri M2e Aoiyama (3-6) 08.0s M1e Asanoyama (4-5) yorikiri K1w Ryuden (3-6) 01.4s M1w Hokutofuji (6-3) tsukiotoshi S1w Tamawashi (1-8) 02.1s K1e Abi (4-5) uwatenage S1e Mitakeumi (6-3) 07.5s M3e Shodai (5-4) tsukiotoshi O1w Takayasu (7-2) 05.9s M4w Ichinojo (6-3) yorikiri Y1w Hakuho (8-1) 12.9s Y1e Kakuryu (9-0) yorikiri M4e Meisei (2-7)
  15. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Nagoya 2019

    Day 8 01.6s J1w Azumaryu (4-4) oshidashi M16e Kotoyuki (5-3) 06.4s M13e Chiyomaru (4-4) oshitaoshi M14w Enho (5-3) 18.4s M13w Sadanoumi (5-3) yoritaoshi M15e Yago (3-5) 11.6s M12w Kagayaki (5-3) hikiotoshi M16w Terutsuyoshi (6-2) 02.1s M11w Nishikigi (3-5) oshidashi M15w Kaisei (1-7) 11.5s M10e Kotoeko (4-4) oshidashi M12e Tochiozan (2-6) 08.2s M14e Toyonoshima (3-5) sukuinage M10w Takagenji (4-4) 02.1s M7e Myogiryu (6-2) yorikiri M9w Daishoho (3-5) 51.1s M6e Chiyotairyu (5-3) yorikiri M9e Shohozan (4-4) 08.7s M6w Shimanoumi (4-4) hikiotoshi M8w Okinoumi (4-4) 08.9s M7w Tomokaze (6-2) yorikiri M5e Kotoshogiku (4-4) 09.9s M8e Onosho (4-4) tsukiotoshi M5w Takarafuji (2-6) 05.3s M1e Asanoyama (3-5) uwatenage M2w Endo (3-5) 01.9s M1w Hokutofuji (5-3) okuridashi M2e Aoiyama (3-5) 05.1s K1e Abi (3-5) hikiotoshi K1w Ryuden (3-5) 07.2s S1e Mitakeumi (6-2) oshidashi M4w Ichinojo (5-3) xxxxx M4e Meisei (2-6) fusen O1e Goeido (3-5) 06.8s O1w Takayasu (7-1) oshitaoshi S1w Tamawashi (1-7) 02.8s Y1e Kakuryu (8-0) hatakikomi M3w Daieisho (3-5) 06.9s Y1w Hakuho (8-0) hikiotoshi M3e Shodai (4-4)
  16. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Nagoya 2019

    Day 7 03.0s M16w Terutsuyoshi (6-1) oshidashi J1e Tokushoryu (2-5) 12.7s M14e Toyonoshima (2-5) tottari M13w Sadanoumi (4-3) 03.1s M16e Kotoyuki (5-2) tsukidashi M13e Chiyomaru (3-4) 03.0s M12w Kagayaki (4-3) oshitaoshi M14w Enho (5-2) 10.0s M15e Yago (3-4) hatakikomi M12e Tochiozan (2-5) 10.0s M10e Kotoeko (3-4) sukuinage M15w Kaisei (1-6) 78.7s M9e Shohozan (4-3) yorikiri M10w Takagenji (4-3) 08.2s M8w Okinoumi (4-3) uwatehineri M11w Nishikigi (2-5) 02.6s M8e Onosho (3-4) oshidashi M9w Daishoho (3-4) 02.3s M6e Chiyotairyu (4-3) oshidashi M7w Tomokaze (5-2) 16.8s M6w Shimanoumi (3-4) uwatedashinage M5e Kotoshogiku (4-3) 09.7s M7e Myogiryu (5-2) yorikiri M4w Ichinojo (5-2) 14.3s M4e Meisei (1-6) yorikiri M5w Takarafuji (2-5) 03.5s M1w Hokutofuji (4-3) oshidashi K1e Abi (2-5) 03.8s K1w Ryuden (3-4) tsukiotoshi S1w Tamawashi (1-6) 06.2s S1e Mitakeumi (5-2) oshidashi M1e Asanoyama (2-5) 14.0s O1w Takayasu (6-1) oshidashi M2e Aoiyama (3-4) 03.9s M2w Endo (3-4) yorikiri O1e Goeido (3-4) 11.2s Y1w Hakuho (7-0) hatakikomi M3w Daieisho (3-4) 05.3s Y1e Kakuryu (7-0) yorikiri M3e Shodai (4-3)
  17. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Nagoya 2019

    Day 6 01.1s M16e Kotoyuki (4-2) hikiotoshi M15w Kaisei (1-5) 36.8s M14w Enho (5-1) kainahineri M15e Yago (2-4) 07.4s M13e Chiyomaru (3-3) hikiotoshi M14e Toyonoshima (1-5) 05.2s M13w Sadanoumi (4-2) abisetaoshi M16w Terutsuyoshi (5-1) 08.5s M12w Kagayaki (3-3) uwatenage M10e Kotoeko (2-4) 04.9s M9e Shohozan (3-3) kotenage M11w Nishikigi (2-4) 10.5s M9w Daishoho (3-3) yorikiri M12e Tochiozan (2-4) 17.7s M8w Okinoumi (3-3) shitatenage M10w Takagenji (4-2) 03.0s M8e Onosho (2-4) oshidashi M6e Chiyotairyu (3-3) 02.9s M7e Myogiryu (4-2) yorikiri M5e Kotoshogiku (4-2) 01.8s M5w Takarafuji (2-4) hikiotoshi M7w Tomokaze (5-1) 04.9s M4w Ichinojo (5-1) yorikiri M6w Shimanoumi (2-4) 07.1s M1w Hokutofuji (3-3) kotenage M4e Meisei (0-6) 03.6s S1e Mitakeumi (4-2) oshidashi K1w Ryuden (2-4) 02.8s S1w Tamawashi (1-5) oshidashi M1e Asanoyama (2-4) 06.8s O1w Takayasu (5-1) hatakikomi M3w Daieisho (3-3) 07.5s M3e Shodai (4-2) yorikiri O1e Goeido (3-3) --------- K1e Abi (2-4) fusen O2w Tochinoshin (0-6) 06.5s Y1e Kakuryu (6-0) hatakikomi M2w Endo (2-4) 13.8s Y1w Hakuho (6-0) hatakikomi M2e Aoiyama (3-3)
  18. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Nagoya 2019

    Day 5 14.9s M16w Terutsuyoshi (5-0) oshidashi M15e Yago (2-3) 04.8s M16e Kotoyuki (3-2) oshidashi M14e Toyonoshima (1-4) 04.9s M13e Chiyomaru (2-3) oshidashi M15w Kaisei (1-4) 19.8s M14w Enho (4-1) yorikiri M12e Tochiozan (2-3) 03.0s M13w Sadanoumi (3-2) yorikiri M11w Nishikigi (2-3) 09.2s M10w Takagenji (4-1) yorikiri M12w Kagayaki (2-3) 26.8s M9w Daishoho (2-3) yorikiri M9e Shohozan (2-3) 08.9s M8w Okinoumi (2-3) kotenage M10e Kotoeko (2-3) 21.4s M7w Tomokaze (5-0) kotenage M7e Myogiryu (3-2) 04.4s M6w Shimanoumi (2-3) hikiotoshi M8e Onosho (1-4) 05.1s M5e Kotoshogiku (4-1) yorikiri M5w Takarafuji (1-4) 13.3s M4w Ichinojo (4-1) yorikiri M6e Chiyotairyu (3-2) 05.8s M3e Shodai (3-2) yorikiri M4e Meisei (0-5) 05.3s M3w Daieisho (3-2) hatakikomi S1w Tamawashi (0-5) 06.3s M1w Hokutofuji (2-3) hatakikomi S1e Mitakeumi (3-2) 18.8s O1e Goeido (3-2) yorikiri K1w Ryuden (2-3) 03.9s M1e Asanoyama (2-3) yorikiri O2w Tochinoshin (0-5) 05.5s O1w Takayasu (4-1) oshidashi K1e Abi (1-4) 02.6s Y1w Hakuho (5-0) kotenage M2w Endo (2-3) 07.9s Y1e Kakuryu (5-0) uwatedashinage M2e Aoiyama (3-2)
  19. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Nagoya 2019

    Day 4 07.8s M14e Toyonoshima (1-3) yorikiri M15w Kaisei (1-3) 02.3s M16w Terutsuyoshi (4-0) oshitaoshi M14w Enho (3-1) 119.4s M15e Yago (2-2) yorikiri M13e Chiyomaru (1-3) 08.9s M16e Kotoyuki (2-2) tsukidashi M13w Sadanoumi (2-2) 06.0s M11w Nishikigi (2-2) kotenage M12w Kagayaki (2-2) 15.4s M12e Tochiozan (2-2) tsukiotoshi M10w Takagenji (3-1) 09.5s M9e Shohozan (2-2) hatakikomi M10e Kotoeko (2-2) 15.1s M9w Daishoho (1-3) yoritaoshi M8w Okinoumi (1-3) 01.7s M7e Myogiryu (3-1) oshitaoshi M8e Onosho (1-3) 05.0s M7w Tomokaze (4-0) oshidashi M6w Shimanoumi (1-3) 01.0s M6e Chiyotairyu (3-1) tsukiotoshi M5e Kotoshogiku (3-1) 23.2s M4w Ichinojo (3-1) oshidashi M5w Takarafuji (1-3) 11.2s M2e Aoiyama (3-1) tsukiotoshi M4e Meisei (0-4) 06.0s S1e Mitakeumi (3-1) oshidashi M3e Shodai (2-2) 09.1s M2w Endo (2-2) yorikiri S1w Tamawashi (0-4) 05.4s M3w Daieisho (2-2) oshidashi O2w Tochinoshin (0-4) 12.6s O1w Takayasu (3-1) shitatedashinage M1e Asanoyama (1-3) 11.9s M1w Hokutofuji (1-3) hatakikomi O1e Goeido (2-2) 04.4s Y1e Kakuryu (4-0) tsukidashi K1e Abi (1-3) 07.0s Y1w Hakuho (4-0) yorikiri K1w Ryuden (2-2)
  20. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Nagoya 2019

    Day 3 02.3s M16w Terutsuyoshi (3-0) oshidashi M15w Kaisei (1-2) 04.9s M14w Enho (3-0) oshidashi M16e Kotoyuki (1-2) 20.7s M15e Yago (1-2) yorikiri M14e Toyonoshima (0-3) 07.6s M12w Kagayaki (2-1) oshidashi M13e Chiyomaru (1-2) 05.8s M13w Sadanoumi (2-1) yorikiri M12e Tochiozan (1-2) 01.9s M10w Takagenji (3-0) oshidashi M10e Kotoeko (2-1) 27.4s M11w Nishikigi (1-2) yorikiri M9w Daishoho (0-3) 04.6s M8w Okinoumi (1-2) hatakikomi M8e Onosho (1-2) 11.6s M7w Tomokaze (3-0) oshidashi M9e Shohozan (1-2) 01.8s M6w Shimanoumi (1-2) tsukiotoshi M6e Chiyotairyu (2-1) 05.4s M7e Myogiryu (2-1) oshidashi M5w Takarafuji (1-2) 11.6s M4w Ichinojo (2-1) yorikiri M4e Meisei (0-3) 04.4s M5e Kotoshogiku (3-0) oshidashi M3w Daieisho (1-2) 04.0s K1e Abi (1-2) tsukidashi M3e Shodai (2-1) 03.2s S1e Mitakeumi (2-1) oshidashi S1w Tamawashi (0-3) 01.7s O1w Takayasu (2-1) tsukiotoshi M2w Endo (1-2) 01.5s O1e Goeido (2-1) oshidashi M2e Aoiyama (2-1) 25.5s K1w Ryuden (2-1) uwatedashinage O2w Tochinoshin (0-3) 14.8s Y1w Hakuho (3-0) uwatehineri M1w Hokutofuji (0-3) 03.0s Y1e Kakuryu (3-0) katasukashi M1e Asanoyama (1-2)
  21. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Nagoya 2019

    Day 2 11.6s M16e Kotoyuki (1-1) tsukiotoshi M15e Yago (0-2) 09.6s M16w Terutsuyoshi (2-0) oshidashi M14e Toyonoshima (0-2) 05.8s M14w Enho (2-0) okuridashi M15w Kaisei (1-1) 08.8s M12e Tochiozan (1-1) sukuinage M13e Chiyomaru (1-1) 03.1s M13w Sadanoumi (1-1) amiuchi M12w Kagayaki (1-1) 02.5s M10e Kotoeko (2-0) okuridashi M11w Nishikigi (0-2) 35.0s M10w Takagenji (2-0) yorikiri M9w Daishoho (0-2) 07.5s M8e Onosho (1-1) oshidashi M9e Shohozan (1-1) 02.9s M7w Tomokaze (2-0) oshidashi M8w Okinoumi (0-2) 02.5s M6e Chiyotairyu (2-0) tsukidashi M7e Myogiryu (1-1) 08.7s M5w Takarafuji (1-1) uwatenage M6w Shimanoumi (0-2) 11.3s M5e Kotoshogiku (2-0) shitatehineri M4e Meisei (0-2) 06.5s M4w Ichinojo (1-1) oshitaoshi M3w Daieisho (1-1) 04.0s S1e Mitakeumi (1-1) oshidashi M2w Endo (1-1) 02.7s M2e Aoiyama (2-0) hikiotoshi S1w Tamawashi (0-2) 00.8s O1e Goeido (1-1) uwatedashinage K1e Abi (0-2) 04.4s M3e Shodai (2-0) yorikiri O2w Tochinoshin (0-2) 14.1s K1w Ryuden (1-1) yoritaoshi O1w Takayasu (1-1) 05.0s Y1e Kakuryu (2-0) hatakikomi M1w Hokutofuji (0-2) 45.0s Y1w Hakuho (2-0) uwatenage M1e Asanoyama (1-1)
  22. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2019

    Day 1 00.5s M17e Chiyoshoma (1-0) uwatenage J1e Shimanoumi (0-1) 08.6s M16w Yutakayama (1-0) oshidashi M16e Daishoho (0-1) 19.8s M15e Ishiura (1-0) tottari M15w Kotoeko (0-1) 07.3s M14w Toyonoshima (1-0) hatakikomi M14e Terutsuyoshi (0-1) 02.2s M13e Tomokaze (1-0) hatakikomi M13w Kagayaki (0-1) 06.3s M12w Yoshikaze (1-0) hatakikomi M11w Meisei (0-1) 14.0s M11e Ryuden (1-0) shitatenage M10w Yago (0-1) 02.5s M9w Ikioi (1-0) oshidashi M10e Shohozan (0-1) 05.1s M8w Kotoshogiku (1-0) oshidashi M9e Sadanoumi (0-1) 12.5s M8e Asanoyama (1-0) sukuinage M7w Takarafuji (0-1) 05.4s M7e Aoiyama (1-0) tsukiotoshi M6w Abi (0-1) 03.1s M5w Onosho (1-0) oshidashi M6e Okinoumi (0-1) 05.9s M4w Ichinojo (1-0) tsukiotoshi M5e Chiyotairyu (0-1) 13.5s M4e Tochiozan (1-0) katasukashi M3w Shodai (0-1) 10.1s S1w Tamawashi (1-0) oshidashi M3e Nishikigi (0-1) 02.4s S1e Takakeisho (1-0) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (0-1) 02.6s O2e Tochinoshin (1-0) tsukiotoshi M2e Daieisho (0-1) 02.5s O1w Goeido (1-0) oshidashi M1w Endo (0-1) 22.1s O1e Takayasu (1-0) yorikiri M1e Kaisei (0-1) 10.7s K1e Mitakeumi (1-0) okuridashi Y1w Kakuryu (0-1) 01.3s Y1e Hakuho (1-0) tsukiotoshi K1w Hokutofuji (0-1)
  23. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2019

    Day 15 04.7s M14w Toyonoshima (5-10) oshidashi J2e Kotoyuki (5-10) 01.4s M16e Daishoho (7-8) uwatenage M10w Yago (6-9) 02.5s M10e Shohozan (7-8) oshidashi M17e Chiyoshoma (7-8) 01.2s M14e Terutsuyoshi (6-9) hikiotoshi M9w Ikioi (2-13) 12.2s M9e Sadanoumi (5-10) yorikiri M16w Yutakayama (3-12) 18.9s M11e Ryuden (10-5) yorikiri M8w Kotoshogiku (11-4) 06.0s M15w Kotoeko (7-8) sukuinage M8e Asanoyama (7-8) 13.0s M7w Takarafuji (8-7) okuridashi M15e Ishiura (6-9) 02.9s M7e Aoiyama (12-3) tsukitaoshi M13e Tomokaze (9-6) 07.5s M6w Abi (8-7) hatakikomi M13w Kagayaki (9-6) 02.1s M6e Okinoumi (8-7) oshidashi M12w Yoshikaze (10-5) 06.4s M5e Chiyotairyu (8-7) oshidashi M2w Myogiryu (6-9) 03.9s M4w Ichinojo (14-1) hatakikomi M2e Daieisho (7-8) 01.0s M1w Endo (7-8) uwatedashinage M11w Meisei (9-6) 07.1s M4e Tochiozan (3-12) yorikiri M1e Kaisei (3-12) 04.4s K1w Hokutofuji (7-8) oshitaoshi M5w Onosho (5-10) 05.5s K1e Mitakeumi (7-8) oshidashi M3e Nishikigi (4-11) 07.6s M3w Shodai (5-10) tsukiotoshi S1w Tamawashi (5-10) 03.1s S1e Takakeisho (10-5) oshidashi O2e Tochinoshin (7-8) 09.7s O1w Goeido (12-3) tsukiotoshi O1e Takayasu (10-5) 62.5s Y1e Hakuho (15-0) shitatenage Y1w Kakuryu (10-5)
  24. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2019

    Day 14 13.4s J4e Takagenji (7-7) oshidashi M15e Ishiura (6-8) 08.5s M14e Terutsuyoshi (5-9) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (6-8) 06.1s M11e Ryuden (9-5) yorikiri M16e Daishoho (6-8) 03.1s M13e Tomokaze (9-5) hatakikomi M10e Shohozan (6-8) 23.5s M10w Yago (6-8) yoritaoshi M17e Chiyoshoma (7-7) 04.8s M9w Ikioi (2-12) yorikiri M16w Yutakayama (3-11) 04.2s M13w Kagayaki (9-5) oshidashi M8e Asanoyama (7-7) 06.3s M8w Kotoshogiku (11-3) oshidashi M12w Yoshikaze (10-4) 01.2s M7e Aoiyama (11-3) hatakikomi M11w Meisei (9-5) 07.2s M14w Toyonoshima (4-10) katasukashi M7w Takarafuji (7-7) 05.3s M3w Shodai (4-10) uwatedashinage M9e Sadanoumi (4-10) 02.2s M6w Abi (7-7) hikiotoshi M2e Daieisho (7-7) 04.1s M2w Myogiryu (6-8) kubinage M6e Okinoumi (7-7) 03.4s M1e Kaisei (3-11) yorikiri M5w Onosho (5-9) 07.0s M1w Endo (6-8) tsukiotoshi M3e Nishikigi (4-10) 02.2s K1e Mitakeumi (6-8) yorikiri M5e Chiyotairyu (7-7) 02.9s K1w Hokutofuji (6-8) oshidashi M4e Tochiozan (2-12) 01.2s M4w Ichinojo (13-1) hatakikomi S1e Takakeisho (9-5) 08.0s O2e Tochinoshin (7-7) oshidashi S1w Tamawashi (5-9) 07.5s Y1e Hakuho (14-0) abisetaoshi O1e Takayasu (10-4) 02.0s O1w Goeido (11-3) yorikiri Y1w Kakuryu (10-4)
  25. Misahiro

    Bout-Length Haru 2019

    Day 13 02.3s M16e Daishoho (6-7) kimedashi M15e Ishiura (6-7) 08.4s M14e Terutsuyoshi (4-9) oshidashi J2e Kotoyuki (5-8) 08.9s M17e Chiyoshoma (7-6) yorikiri M11e Ryuden (8-5) 03.4s M10w Yago (5-8) yorikiri M15w Kotoeko (6-7) 05.7s M10e Shohozan (6-7) oshidashi M16w Yutakayama (3-10) 08.6s M9e Sadanoumi (4-9) yorikiri M14w Toyonoshima (3-10) 04.4s M11w Meisei (9-4) uwatedashinage M8w Kotoshogiku (10-3) 03.5s M13e Tomokaze (8-5) uwatenage M8e Asanoyama (7-6) 13.9s M7w Takarafuji (7-6) hikkake M13w Kagayaki (8-5) 06.6s M12w Yoshikaze (10-3) okuridashi M7e Aoiyama (10-3) 04.6s M6w Abi (6-7) hikiotoshi M9w Ikioi (1-12) 05.9s M3w Shodai (3-10) yorikiri M6e Okinoumi (7-6) 07.0s M3e Nishikigi (4-9) kimedashi M4e Tochiozan (2-11) 05.0s M2e Daieisho (7-6) oshidashi M5w Onosho (5-8) 13.0s M1w Endo (5-8) yorikiri M1e Kaisei (2-11) 02.1s K1w Hokutofuji (5-8) hikiotoshi M2w Myogiryu (5-8) 01.3s M4w Ichinojo (12-1) hatakikomi K1e Mitakeumi (5-8) 09.2s M5e Chiyotairyu (7-6) oshidashi S1w Tamawashi (5-8) 03.5s S1e Takakeisho (9-4) oshidashi O1e Takayasu (10-3) 11.7s Y1w Kakuryu (10-3) yorikiri O2e Tochinoshin (6-7) 10.8s Y1e Hakuho (13-0) yorikiri O1w Goeido (10-3)