Misahiro

Regular Members
  • Content count

    123
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

404 Excellent

About Misahiro

  • Rank
    Makushita
  • Birthday 22/03/83

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Female

Recent Profile Visitors

718 profile views
  1. Yoshikaze attended GagĂ  Milano's event too and took a photo with Neymar on his Instagram. According to the last hashtag, "so grateful that I thought my heart would stop"
  2. Day 15 14.3s M16e Yutakayama (4-11) yorikiri J3w Kyokutaisei (6-9) 02.1s M11e Arawashi (7-8) hatakikomi M15e Myogiryu (4-11) 01.6s M10w Ura (11-4) sukuinage M13w Daishomaru (8-7) 00.8s M10e Tochinoshin (12-3) tsukiotoshi M13e Toyohibiki (4-11) 09.0s M9w Kagayaki (9-6) yorikiri M15w Kaisei (7-8) 06.2s M14w Chiyotairyu (9-6) okuridashi M9e Ichinojo (8-7) 00.8s M8w Sokokurai (5-10) hatakikomi M12e Tokushoryu (8-7) 03.0s M7w Takakeisho (11-4) oshidashi M14e Onosho (10-5) 07.9s M11w Ishiura (8-7) oshidashi M6e Takekaze (4-11) 04.3s M12w Kotoyuki (6-9) oshidashi M4w Takarafuji (3-12) 03.0s M4e Tochiozan (6-9) tsukiotoshi M8e Shohozan (6-9) 00.4s M3e Daieisho (4-11) hatakikomi M2w Chiyoshoma (5-10) 08.9s M2e Okinoumi (3-12) oshidashi M3w Aoiyama (4-11) 03.8s M1w Endo (6-9) oshidashi M1e Chiyonokuni (2-13) 06.7s M7e Hokutofuji (10-5) oshidashi K1w Yoshikaze (8-7) 11.4s M5w Shodai (10-5) yorikiri K1e Mitakeumi (8-7) 08.1s S2e Kotoshogiku (7-8) oshidashi M6w Ikioi (9-6) 01.7s S1e Tamawashi (10-5) hatakikomi O1w Goeido (9-6) 13.5s O1e Terunofuji (12-3) kotenage S1w Takayasu (11-4) 87.6s Y2w Hakuho (15-0) yorikiri Y2e Harumafuji (11-4)
  3. Day 14 01.7s M14w Chiyotairyu (8-6) tsukiotoshi J3e Gagamaru (8-6) 04.9s M14e Onosho (10-4) yorikiri M11e Arawashi (6-8) 06.5s M9e Ichinojo (8-6) yorikiri M13w Daishomaru (8-6) 10.8s M12e Tokushoryu (8-6) oshidashi M9w Kagayaki (8-6) 07.5s M8e Shohozan (6-8) yorikiri M15w Kaisei (7-7) 03.8s M16e Yutakayama (3-11) yorikiri M8w Sokokurai (4-10) 02.1s M7w Takakeisho (10-4) oshitaoshi M10w Ura (10-4) 02.8s M15e Myogiryu (4-10) oshidashi M6e Takekaze (4-10) 06.0s M11w Ishiura (7-7) shitatenage M4w Takarafuji (3-11) 05.0s M3w Aoiyama (4-10) okuritaoshi M12w Kotoyuki (5-9) 01.7s M2w Chiyoshoma (5-9) kotenage M13e Toyohibiki (4-10) 12.2s M2e Okinoumi (2-12) yorikiri M1e Chiyonokuni (2-12) 14.4s M7e Hokutofuji (9-5) yorikiri M1w Endo (5-9) 05.3s K1e Mitakeumi (8-6) oshidashi M6w Ikioi (9-5) 07.8s K1w Yoshikaze (8-6) yorikiri M4e Tochiozan (5-9) 00.7s M10e Tochinoshin (11-3) hatakikomi S1e Tamawashi (9-5) 03.5s S2e Kotoshogiku (6-8) yorikiri M3e Daieisho (3-11) 05.8s M5w Shodai (9-5) yoritaoshi S1w Takayasu (11-3) 36.4s Y2w Hakuho (14-0) yorikiri O1e Terunofuji (11-3) 03.8s O1w Goeido (9-5) hatakikomi Y2e Harumafuji (11-3)
  4. Day 13 (My apologies for being this late... ) 09.7s M15w Kaisei (7-6) yorikiri J1e Sadanoumi (7-6) 02.8s M14w Chiyotairyu (7-6) hatakikomi M11w Ishiura (6-7) 08.0s M11e Arawashi (6-7) yorikiri M13e Toyohibiki (4-9) 01.5s M12w Kotoyuki (5-8) hikiotoshi M9w Kagayaki (8-5) 16.6s M9e Ichinojo (7-6) kotenage M12e Tokushoryu (7-6) 00.6s M8w Sokokurai (4-9) hatakikomi M15e Myogiryu (3-10) 07.8s M8e Shohozan (5-8) yoritaoshi M16e Yutakayama (2-11) 06.2s M13w Daishomaru (8-5) oshitaoshi M7w Takakeisho (9-4) 03.3s M14e Onosho (9-4) hikiotoshi M7e Hokutofuji (8-5) 02.0s M6w Ikioi (9-4) hatakikomi M10w Ura (10-3) 17.8s M10e Tochinoshin (10-3) abisetaoshi M5w Shodai (8-5) 02.0s M6e Takekaze (4-9) hikiotoshi M3e Daieisho (3-10) 09.5s M3w Aoiyama (3-10) oshidashi M1e Chiyonokuni (2-11) 06.2s K1w Yoshikaze (7-6) watashikomi M2w Chiyoshoma (4-9) 06.8s K1e Mitakeumi (7-6) hikiotoshi M1w Endo (5-8) 05.5s S2e Kotoshogiku (5-8) yorikiri M2e Okinoumi (1-12) 18.2s O1w Goeido (8-5) yorikiri M4w Takarafuji (3-10) 11.9s O1e Terunofuji (11-2) kotenage M4e Tochiozan (5-8) 09.2s S1w Takayasu (11-2) hatakikomi Y2e Harumafuji (11-2) 12.9s Y2w Hakuho (13-0) yoritaoshi S1e Tamawashi (9-4)
  5. Day 12 12.8s M13w Daishomaru (7-5) yorikiri M15w Kaisei (6-6) 04.1s M14e Onosho (8-4) hikiotoshi M12e Tokushoryu (7-5) 14.4s M11e Arawashi (5-7) yorikiri M16e Yutakayama (2-10) 05.1s M9e Ichinojo (6-6) tsukiotoshi M12w Kotoyuki (4-8) 03.9s M9w Kagayaki (8-4) oshidashi M14w Chiyotairyu (6-6) 09.1s M8e Shohozan (4-8) yorikiri M15e Myogiryu (3-9) 04.6s M13e Toyohibiki (4-8) oshidashi M8w Sokokurai (3-9) 04.6s M10w Ura (10-2) okuridashi M7e Hokutofuji (8-4) 09.6s M7w Takakeisho (9-3) sukuinage M10e Tochinoshin (9-3) 04.7s M11w Ishiura (6-6) katasukashi M6w Ikioi (8-4) 05.4s M2w Chiyoshoma (4-8) tsukiotoshi M6e Takekaze (3-9) 13.5s M1w Endo (5-7) yorikiri M2e Okinoumi (1-11) 20.3s K1w Yoshikaze (6-6) yorikiri M1e Chiyonokuni (2-10) 04.3s S1w Takayasu (10-2) uwatenage M4w Takarafuji (3-9) 07.0s S1e Tamawashi (9-3) sukuinage M3e Daieisho (3-9) 07.6s K1e Mitakeumi (6-6) yorikiri S2e Kotoshogiku (4-8) 19.4s O1e Terunofuji (10-2) okuridashi M5w Shodai (8-4) 02.1s O1w Goeido (7-5) oshidashi M3w Aoiyama (2-10) 03.1s Y2w Hakuho (12-0) hatakikomi M4e Tochiozan (5-7) -------- Y2e Harumafuji (11-1) fusen M5e Takanoiwa (5-7)
  6. Day 11 14.0s J1w Osunaarashi (2-9) yoritaoshi M16e Yutakayama (2-9) 04.1s M13e Toyohibiki (3-8) yorikiri M15w Kaisei (6-5) 04.1s M14e Onosho (7-4) hatakikomi M11w Ishiura (5-6) 11.4s M10e Tochinoshin (9-2) yorikiri M12e Tokushoryu (7-4) 56.7s M9e Ichinojo (5-6) yorikiri M15e Myogiryu (3-8) 06.1s M7w Takakeisho (8-3) oshidashi M14w Chiyotairyu (6-5) 03.9s M7e Hokutofuji (8-3) oshidashi M13w Daishomaru (6-5) 02.4s M6w Ikioi (8-3) oshidashi M12w Kotoyuki (4-7) 01.1s M11e Arawashi (4-7) ketaguri M6e Takekaze (3-8) 06.6s M10w Ura (9-2) okuridashi M5w Shodai (8-3) 04.9s M9w Kagayaki (7-4) oshitaoshi M5e Takanoiwa (5-6) 05.2s M3e Daieisho (3-8) tsukidashi M8w Sokokurai (3-8) 05.1s M2w Chiyoshoma (3-8) tsukiotoshi M4w Takarafuji (3-8) 10.3s M8e Shohozan (3-8) tottari M2e Okinoumi (1-10) 23.4s M1w Endo (4-7) yorikiri K1w Yoshikaze (5-6) 05.4s S2e Kotoshogiku (4-7) yorikiri M1e Chiyonokuni (2-9) 03.7s S1w Takayasu (9-2) hatakikomi M4e Tochiozan (5-6) 45.6s O1e Terunofuji (9-2) uwatenage M3w Aoiyama (2-9) 09.9s Y2w Hakuho (11-0) uwatehineri O1w Goeido (6-5) 04.4s K1e Mitakeumi (5-6) yorikiri Y2e Harumafuji (10-1) ------- S1e Tamawashi (8-3) fusen Y1e Kisenosato (6-5)
  7. Day 10 03.2s J3e Gagamaru (6-4) oshitaoshi M14e Onosho (6-4) 01.7s M12e Tokushoryu (7-3) hikiotoshi M15e Myogiryu (3-7) 02.3s M14w Chiyotairyu (6-4) oshidashi M12w Kotoyuki (4-6) 68.7s M16e Yutakayama (2-8) kotenage M11w Ishiura (5-5) 07.5s M10e Tochinoshin (8-2) yorikiri M13w Daishomaru (6-4) 08.8s M10w Ura (8-2) kirikaeshi M15w Kaisei (6-4) 02.6s M11e Arawashi (3-7) kotenage M8e Shohozan (2-8) 03.1s M6e Takekaze (3-7) hikiotoshi M13e Toyohibiki (2-8) 01.8s M6w Ikioi (7-3) hatakikomi M9w Kagayaki (6-4) 11.2s M9e Ichinojo (4-6) tsukiotoshi M5e Takanoiwa (5-5) 34.1s M5w Shodai (8-2) tsukiotoshi M8w Sokokurai (3-7) 08.4s M7w Takakeisho (7-3) oshidashi M4w Takarafuji (3-7) 07.8s M7e Hokutofuji (7-3) oshidashi M3w Aoiyama (2-8) 05.3s M3e Daieisho (2-8) oshidashi M2e Okinoumi (1-9) 06.2s K1e Mitakeumi (4-6) oshidashi M1e Chiyonokuni (2-8) 04.7s S1e Tamawashi (7-3) kotenage M1w Endo (3-7) 05.5s O1e Terunofuji (8-2) yorikiri K1w Yoshikaze (5-5) 01.9s O1w Goeido (6-4) sukuinage M2w Chiyoshoma (2-8) 02.3s Y2e Harumafuji (10-0) yorikiri M4e Tochiozan (5-5) 02.5s S2e Kotoshogiku (3-7) yorikiri Y1e Kisenosato (6-4) 25.2s Y2w Hakuho (10-0) yoritaoshi S1w Takayasu (8-2)
  8. Day 9 05.0s J2w Kyokushuho (6-3) yorikiri M14w Chiyotairyu (5-4) --------- M15w Kaisei (6-3) fusen M12w Kotoyuki (4-5) 20.5s M12e Tokushoryu (6-3) yorikiri M16e Yutakayama (1-8) 01.3s M11w Ishiura (5-4) katasukashi M13w Daishomaru (6-3) 13.5s M10e Tochinoshin (7-2) uwatenage M15e Myogiryu (3-6) 11.9s M14e Onosho (6-3) yorikiri M9w Kagayaki (6-3) 06.1s M9e Ichinojo (3-6) yorikiri M13e Toyohibiki (2-7) 02.8s M11e Arawashi (2-7) yorikiri M8w Sokokurai (3-6) 05.0s M10 Ura (7-2) oshidashi M8e Shohozan (2-7) 03.4s M7w Takakeisho (6-3) hikiotoshi M6e Takekaze (2-7) 02.8s M5w Shodai (7-2) oshidashi M7e Hokutofuji (6-3) 02.4s M6w Ikioi (6-3) kotenage M5e Takanoiwa (5-4) 12.4s M3e Daieisho (1-8) tsukiotoshi M4w Takarafuji (3-6) 04.7s M2w Chiyoshoma (2-7) katasukashi M2e Okinoumi (1-8) 10.3s K1w Yoshikaze (5-4) hatakikomi K1e Mitakeumi (3-6) 14.4s S1w Takayasu (8-1) uwatenage M1e Chiyonokuni (2-7) 02.9s S2e Kotoshogiku (2-7) yorikiri M1w Endo (3-6) 15.5s O1e Terunofuji (7-2) yorikiri O1w Goeido (5-4) 03.9s M4e Tochiozan (5-4) yorikiri Y1e Kisenosato (6-3) 05.7s Y2w Hakuho (9-0) uwatedashinage M3w Aoiyama (2-7) 04.5s Y2e Harumafuji (9-0) yorikiri S1e Tamawashi (6-3)
  9. Day 8 07.9s J2e Chiyomaru (4-4) yorikiri M15e Myogiryu (3-5) 07.8s M12w Kotoyuki (4-4) katasukashi M16e Yutakayama (1-7) 02.7s M13w Daishomaru (6-2) sukuinage M11e Arawashi (1-7) 05.2s M15w Kaisei (5-3) oshitaoshi M11w Ishiura (4-4) 05.0s M10e Tochinoshin (6-2) yorikiri M14w Chiyotairyu (5-3) 09.9s M10w Ura (6-2) oshidashi M14e Onosho (5-3) 15.4s M9w Kagayaki (6-2) oshidashi M13e Toyohibiki (2-6) 13.8s M6e Takekaze (2-6) oshidashi M9e Ichinojo (2-6) 02.6s M12e Tokushoryu (5-3) oshidashi M6w Ikioi (5-3) 12.8s M5e Takanoiwa (5-3) yorikiri M8w Sokokurai (3-5) 04.7s M5w Shodai (6-2) kimedashi M8e Shohozan (2-6) 09.5s M7w Takakeisho (5-3) oshidashi M4e Tochiozan (4-4) 36.2s M7e Hokutofuji (6-2) yorikiri M4w Takarafuji (3-5) 31.8s M1e Chiyonokuni (2-6) yorikiri M3e Daieisho (0-8) 01.5s S1e Tamawashi (6-2) oshidashi M2e Okinoumi (1-7) 02.6s S1w Takayasu (7-1) hatakikomi K1w Yoshikaze (4-4) 05.0s O1e Terunofuji (6-2) kimedashi K1e Mitakeumi (3-5) 06.8s M1w Endo (3-5) yorikiri O1w Goeido (5-3) 06.3s Y2w Hakuho (8-0) uwatedashinage S2e Kotoshogiku (1-7) 02.4s Y2e Harumafuji (8-0) oshidashi M2w Chiyoshoma (1-7) 32.7s Y1e Kisenosato (6-2) yorikiri M3w Aoiyama (2-6)
  10. Day 7 08.9s M15w Kaisei (4-3) yorikiri J1w Osunaarashi (1-6) 01.6s M14w Chiyotairyu (5-2) hikiotoshi M14e Onosho (5-2) 05.0s M13 Toyohibiki (2-5) oshidashi M16e Yutakayama (1-6) 06.3s M15e Myogiryu (3-4) oshidashi M12w Kotoyuki (3-4) 05.9s M12e Tokushoryu (4-3) oshidashi M13w Daishomaru (5-2) 05.9s M10e Tochinoshin (5-2) shitatenage M11w Ishiura (4-3) 02.1s M11e Arawashi (1-6) tottari M9e Ichinojo (2-5) 05.1s M10w Ura (5-2) oshidashi M8w Sokokurai (3-4) 04.1s M9w Kagayaki (5-2) oshidashi M8e Shohozan (2-5) 09.0s M5w Shodai (5-2) oshidashi M7w Takakeisho (4-3) 03.0s M5e Takanoiwa (4-3) oshidashi M6e Takekaze (1-6) 03.3s M6w Ikioi (5-2) oshidashi M4w Takarafuji (3-4) 09.9s M7e Hokutofuji (5-2) yorikiri M4e Tochiozan (4-3) 05.4s M3w Aoiyama (2-5) hikiotoshi M1w Endo (2-5) 02.4s S1w Takayasu (6-1) tsukiotoshi M2w Chiyoshoma (1-6) 09.3s S1e Tamawashi (5-2) hatakikomi M1e Chiyonokuni (1-6) 08.1s O1w Goeido (5-2) tsukiotoshi S2e Kotoshogiku (1-6) 04.7s O1e Terunofuji (5-2) yorikiri M2e Okinoumi (1-6) 06.1s Y2e Harumafuji (7-0) oshidashi K1w Yoshikaze (4-3) 54.8s Y1e Kisenosato (5-2) yorikiri K1e Mitakeumi (3-4) 03.2s Y2w Hakuho (7-0) yorikiri M3e Daieisho (0-7)
  11. Day 6 08.3s J1e Sadanoumi (3-3) yorikiri M16e Yutakayama (1-5) 02.1s M13w Daishomaru (5-1) oshidashi M13e Toyohibiki (1-5) 10.9s M14w Chiyotairyu (4-2) yorikiri M12e Tokushoryu (3-3) 01.8s M14e Onosho (5-1) tsukidashi M12w Kotoyuki (3-3) 04.3s M15w Kaisei (3-3) yorikiri M11e Arawashi (0-6) 02.6s M11w Ishiura (4-2) oshidashi M15e Myogiryu (2-4) 06.5s M10w Ura (4-2) katasukashi M9e Ichinojo (2-4) 08.4s M8e Shohozan (2-4) okuridashi M10e Tochinoshin (4-2) 14.1s M7e Hokutofuji (4-2) oshidashi M8w Sokokurai (3-3) 07.3s M9w Kagayaki (4-2) tsukiotoshi M7w Takakeisho (4-2) 01.5s M6w Ikioi (4-2) hatakikomi M6e Takekaze (1-5) 05.6s M5e Takanoiwa (3-3) sotogake M5w Shodai (4-2) 41.1s M4w Takarafuji (3-3) yorikiri M2e Okinoumi (1-5) 03.5s M4e Tochiozan (4-2) oshidashi M2w Chiyoshoma (1-5) 02.5s S1e Tamawashi (4-2) oshidashi S1w Takayasu (5-1) 06.0s K1w Yoshikaze (4-2) katasukashi S2e Kotoshogiku (1-5) 18.6s O1e Terunofuji (4-2) oshidashi M1e Chiyonokuni (1-5) 07.7s O1w Goeido (4-2) shitatenage K1e Mitakeumi (3-3) 04.8s Y1e Kisenosato (4-2) abisetaoshi M3e Daieisho (0-6) 14.9s Y2w Hakuho (6-0) oshidashi M1w Endo (2-4) 03.7s Y2e Harumafuji (6-0) yorikiri M3w Aoiyama (1-5)
  12. Day 5 03.1s M14e Onosho (4-1) okuridashi M15e Myogiryu (2-3) 05.9s M13w Daishomaru (4-1) oshidashi M16e Yutakayama (1-4) 02.7s M14w Chiyotairyu (3-2) hatakikomi M13e Toyohibiki (1-4) 16.4s M12e Tokushoryu (3-2) tsukiotoshi M15w Kaisei (2-3) 08.9s M11w Ishiura (3-2) yorikiri M11e Arawashi (0-5) 03.9s M12w Kotoyuki (3-2) tsukitaoshi M10w Ura (3-2) 13.9s M9w Kagayaki (3-2) oshidashi M9e Ichinojo (2-3) 12.7s M10e Tochinoshin (4-1) yorikiri M8w Sokokurai (3-2) 12.7s M7w Takakeisho (4-1) hikiotoshi M7e Hokutofuji (3-2) 08.1s M8e Shohozan (1-4) okuridashi M5e Takanoiwa (2-3) 04.5s M4w Takarafuji (2-3) oshidashi M6e Takekaze (1-4) 05.2s M5w Shodai (4-1) yorikiri M4e Tochiozan (3-2) 05.5s M3w Aoiyama (1-4) tsukiotoshi M6w Ikioi (3-2) 03.8s S1e Tamawashi (3-2) oshidashi K1w Yoshikaze (3-2) 09.5s S1w Takayasu (5-0) yorikiri M1w Endo (2-3) 05.9s O1w Goeido (3-2) oshidashi M1e Chiyonokuni (1-4) 13.3s O1e Terunofuji (3-2) uwatenage S2e Kotoshogiku (1-4) 04.4s Y2w Hakuho (5-0) uwatenage K1e Mitakeumi (3-2) 00.7s Y2e Harumafuji (5-0) uwatedashinage M3e Daieisho (0-5) ------- M2e Okinoumi (1-4) fusen Y1w Kakuryu (1-4) 30.3s Y1e Kisenosato (3-2) yoritaoshi M2w Chiyoshoma (1-4)
  13. Day 4 15.3s M14e Onosho (3-1) watashikomi M16e Yutakayama (1-3) 08.9s M15w Kaisei (2-2) oshidashi M14w Chiyotairyu (2-2) 02.3s M15e Myogiryu (2-2) yorikiri M13w Daishomaru (3-1) 04.2s M12w Kotoyuki (2-2) oshidashi M12e Tokushoryu (2-2) 07.9s M11w Ishiura (2-2) shitatehineri M13e Toyohibiki (1-3) 08.8s M10e Tochinoshin (3-1) kotenage M10w Ura (3-1) 05.7s M9w Kagayaki (2-2) oshidashi M11e Arawashi (0-4) 14.9s M8w Sokokurai (3-1) shitatenage M8e Shohozan (0-4) 08.9s M7w Takakeisho (3-1) okuridashi M9e Ichinojo (2-2) 00.8s M7e Hokutofuji (3-1) hatakikomi M5e Takanoiwa (2-2) 10.3s M6w Ikioi (3-1) oshitaoshi M4e Tochiozan (3-1) 30.9s M5w Shodai (3-1) yorikiri M4w Takarafuji (1-3) 09.7s M6e Takekaze (1-3) oshitaoshi M3w Aoiyama (0-4) 07.0s S1w Takayasu (4-0) kubinage K1e Mitakeumi (3-1) 09.6s S2e Kotoshogiku (1-3) yorikiri S1e Tamawashi (2-2) 04.5s O1e Terunofuji (2-2) sukuinage M2w Chiyoshoma (1-3) 06.1s O1w Goeido (2-2) yorikiri M3e Daieisho (0-4) 03.3s Y2e Harumafuji (4-0) oshidashi M1e Chiyonokuni (1-3) 08.0s K1w Yoshikaze (3-1) oshidashi Y1w Kakuryu (1-3) 05.5s M1w Endo (2-2) oshidashi Y1e Kisenosato (2-2) 22.2s Y2w Hakuho (4-0) yorikiri M2e Okinoumi (0-4)
  14. Day 3 07.5s M15w Kaisei (1-2) oshidashi M15e Myogiryu (1-2) 03.2s M14w Chiyotairyu (2-1) oshidashi M16e Yutakayama (1-2) 05.6s M14e Onosho (2-1) oshidashi M13e Toyohibiki (1-2) 02.5s M13w Daishomaru (3-0) oshidashi M12w Kotoyuki (1-2) 01.8s M12e Tokushoryu (2-1) sukuinage M11e Arawashi (0-3) 08.4s M10w Ura (3-0) okuridashi M11w Ishiura (1-2) 14.4s M9e Ichinojo (2-1) yorikiri M10e Tochinoshin (2-1) 04.2s M9w Kagayaki (1-2) oshidashi M8w Sokokurai (2-1) 06.6s M7e Hokutofuji (2-1) yorikiri M8e Shohozan (0-3) 01.6s M7w Takakeisho (2-1) hatakikomi M6w Ikioi (2-1) 01.4s M5e Takanoiwa (2-1) tsukiotoshi M4w Takarafuji (1-2) 03.1s M4e Tochiozan (3-0) oshidashi M6e Takekaze (0-3) 06.3s M5w Shodai (2-1) oshidashi M3w Aoiyama (0-3) 07.4s K1e Mitakeumi (3-0) sukuinage S1e Tamawashi (2-1) 03.4s S1w Takayasu (3-0) hatakikomi S2e Kotoshogiku (0-3) 02.9s K1w Yoshikaze (2-1) hatakikomi O1w Goeido (1-2) 05.4s O1e Terunofuji (1-2) yoritaoshi M3e Daieisho (0-3) 06.4s Y1w Kakuryu (1-2) hikiotoshi M1w Endo (1-2) 15.8s Y1e Kisenosato (2-1) oshidashi M1e Chiyonokuni (1-2) 02.9s Y2w Hakuho (3-0) uwatenage M2w Chiyoshoma (1-2) 06.5s Y2e Harumafuji (3-0) yorikiri M2e Okinoumi (0-3)
  15. Day 2 06.4s M15e Myogiryu (1-1) tsukiotoshi M16e Yutakayama (1-1) 04.4s M14e Onosho (1-1) oshidashi M15w Kaisei (0-2) 03.5s M13w Daishomaru (2-0) oshidashi M14w Chiyotairyu (1-1) 01.9s M12e Tokushoryu (1-1) hatakikomi M13e Toyohibiki (1-1) 02.0s M12w Kotoyuki (1-1) oshidashi M11w Ishiura (1-1) 07.1s M10e Tochinoshin (2-0) yorikiri M11e Arawashi (0-2) 09.5s M10w Ura (2-0) oshidashi M9w Kagayaki (0-2) 10.4s M9e Ichinojo (1-1) yorikiri M8e Shohozan (0-2) 02.6s M8w Sokokurai (2-0) hatakikomi M7w Takakeisho (1-1) 03.1s M7e Hokutofuji (1-1) oshidashi M6e Takekaze (0-2) 06.0s M6w Ikioi (2-0) oshidashi M5w Shodai (1-1) 16.6s M4e Tochiozan (2-0) yorikiri M4w Takarafuji (1-1) 13.9s M5e Takanoiwa (1-1) yorikiri M3w Aoiyama (0-2) 03.7s K1e Mitakeumi (2-0) oshidashi M3e Daieisho (0-2) 04.9s M2w Chiyoshoma (1-1) tsukiotoshi S2e Kotoshogiku (0-2) 05.5s S1e Tamawashi (2-0) oshidashi O1e Terunofuji (0-2) 03.5s S1w Takayasu (2-0) tsukidashi O1w Goeido (1-1) 08.2s Y1e Kisenosato (1-1) yorikiri M2e Okinoumi (0-2) 10.4s Y2w Hakuho (2-0) hatakikomi K1w Yoshikaze (1-1) 03.8s Y2e Harumafuji (2-0) oshidashi M1w Endo (1-1) 01.3s M1e Chiyonokuni (1-1) hikiotoshi Y1w Kakuryu (0-2)