Misahiro

Regular Members
  • Content count

    107
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

334 Excellent

About Misahiro

  • Rank
    Makushita
  • Birthday 22/03/83

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Female

Recent Profile Visitors

584 profile views
  1. Day 15 (better late... than never. My apologies m(_ _)m ) 04.0s M11e Daieisho (11-4) tsukidashi M9w Kotoyuki (5-10) 02.6s M9e Kagayaki (7-8) oshidashi M16e Nishikigi (5-10) 10.5s M8w Okinoumi (10-5) kotenage M12e Sadanoumi (4-11) 10.1s M13e Takakeisho (11-4) oshidashi M7w Chiyoshoma (9-6) 08.9s M12w Ura (8-7) sukuinage M7e Ichinojo (6-9) 03.1s M6w Aoiyama (8-7) hatakikomi M14e Myogiryu (6-9) 04.6s M6e Chiyonokuni (9-6) tsukiotoshi M15w Tokushoryu (8-7) 06.1s M5w Hokutofuji (7-8) tsukiotoshi M13w Daishomaru (7-8) 05.9s M5e Endo (8-7) yorikiri M10e Tochinoshin (7-8) 03.6s M3w Takarafuji (7-8) oshidashi M11w Ishiura (7-8) 07.7s M14w Kyokushuho (5-10) yorikiri M2e Sokokurai (4-11) 14.9s M1w Ikioi (5-10) tsukiotoshi M8e Kaisei (3-7-5) 01.7s M3e Shohozan (5-10) oshidashi M1e Takekaze (5-10) 19.6s M2w Takanoiwa (6-9) yorikiri K1w Shodai (4-11) 06.9s K1e Mitakeumi (9-6) hikiotoshi M10w Tochiozan (10-5) 06.2s S2e Kotoshogiku (9-6) yorikiri M4e Yoshikaze (8-7) 03.1s S1w Takayasu (12-3) yorikiri S1e Tamawashi (8-7) 13.6s Y2w Kisenosato (13-2) tsukiotoshi O1w Terunofuji (13-2) 35.0s Y1w Kakuryu (10-5) yorikiri Y2e Harumafuji (10-5)
  2. Day 14 03.4s M16e Nishikigi (5-9) oshidashi M12w Ura (7-7) 10.6s M11w Ishiura (7-7) yorikiri M14w Kyokushuho (4-10) 04.0s M10e Tochinoshin (7-7) tsukiotoshi M15w Tokushoryu (8-6) 05.6s M13e Takakeisho (10-4) hatakikomi M10w Tochiozan (10-4) 04.7s M11e Daieisho (10-4) yorikiri M8e Kaisei (3-6-5) 18.2s M12e Sadanoumi (4-10) uwatedashinage M7e Ichinojo (6-8) 01.3s M7w Chiyoshoma (9-5) hatakikomi M14e Myogiryu (6-8) 02.6s M6w Aoiyama (7-7) hatakikomi M13w Daishomaru (7-7) 04.8s M9e Kagayaki (6-8) oshidashi M5e Endo (7-7) 01.8s M9w Kotoyuki (5-9) hatakikomi M5w Hokutofuji (6-8) 09.5s M8w Okinoumi (9-5) abisetaoshi M4e Yoshikaze (8-6) 13.3s M1e Takekaze (5-9) hikiotoshi M2e Sokokurai (4-10) 21.0s M1w Ikioi (4-10) shitatedashinageM2w Takanoiwa (5-9) 02.8s K1e Mitakeumi (8-6) oshidashi M6e Chiyonokuni (8-6) 11.0s M3e Shohozan (4-10) oshidashi K1w Shodai (4-10) 75.9s S1w Takayasu (11-3) oshidashi M3w Takarafuji (6-8) 00.6s O1w Terunofuji (13-1) hatakikomi S2e Kotoshogiku (8-6) 05.0s S1e Tamawashi (8-6) yoritaoshi Y2e Harumafuji (10-4) 02.5s Y1w Kakuryu (9-5) yorikiri Y2w Kisenosato (12-2)
  3. Day 13 09.1s J2w Onosho (8-5) oshitaoshi M14e Myogiryu (6-7) 05.1s M13w Daishomaru (7-6) oshidashi M12e Sadanoumi (3-10) 04.3s M11e Daieisho (9-4) oshidashi M15w Tokushoryu (8-5) 02.4s M9w Kotoyuki (4-9) hikiotoshi M14w Kyokushuho (4-9) 04.0s M10e Tochinoshin (6-7) tsukiotoshi M9e Kagayaki (5-8) 25.4s M8w Okinoumi (8-5) yorikiri M11w Ishiura (6-7) 14.4s M8e Kaisei (3-5-5) sukuinage M16e Nishikigi (4-9) 03.5s M12w Ura (7-6) yorikiri M7w Chiyoshoma (8-5) 13.5s M13e Takakeisho (9-4) hikiotoshi M6w Aoiyama (6-7) 08.4s M5e Endo (7-6) oshidashi M10w Tochiozan (10-3) ------- M7e Ichinojo (6-7) fusen M4w Arawashi (3-10) 08.2s M5w Hokutofuji (6-7) hatakikomi M3e Shohozan (3-10) 11.3s M2w Takanoiwa (5-8) tsuridashi M6e Chiyonokuni (8-5) 02.2s M1e Takekaze (4-9) hatakikomi M1w Ikioi (3-10) 14.7s K1e Mitakeumi (7-6) yorikiri M2e Sokokurai (4-9) 04.1s S2e Kotoshogiku (8-5) oshidashi K1w Shodai (4-9) 07.1s M4e Yoshikaze (8-5) oshidashi S1w Takayasu (10-3) 05.6s S1e Tamawashi (7-6) oshidashi M3w Takarafuji (6-7) 33.8s O1w Terunofuji (12-1) yorikiri Y1w Kakuryu (8-5) 02.9s Y2e Harumafuji (10-3) yoritaoshi Y2w Kisenosato (12-1)
  4. Day 12 04.1s M14w Kyokushuho (4-8) shitatenage J2e Gagamaru (5-7) 04.1s M11e Daieisho (8-4) tsukidashi M12e Sadanoumi (3-9) 02.6s M10e Tochinoshin (5-7) sukuinage M16e Nishikigi (4-8) 02.3s M14e Myogiryu (6-6) yorikiri M10w Tochiozan (10-2) 03.4s M9e Kagayaki (5-7) hikiotoshi M13w Daishomaru (6-6) 09.1s M9w Kotoyuki (3-9) tsukidashi M8e Kaisei (2-5-5) 16.9s M8w Okinoumi (7-5) yorikiri M15w Tokushoryu (8-4) 10.6s M13e Takakeisho (8-4) tsukiotoshi M7e Ichinojo (5-7) 02.5s M6e Chiyonokuni (8-4) tsukiotoshi M11w Ishiura (6-6) 01.8s M6w Aoiyama (6-6) hatakikomi M12w Ura (6-6) 03.7s M4e Yoshikaze (7-5) yoritaoshi M7w Chiyoshoma (8-4) 12.2s M2e Sokokurai (4-8) katasukashi M5w Hokutofuji (5-7) 05.5s M2w Takanoiwa (4-8) hatakikomi M3e Shohozan (3-9) 03.8s K1e Mitakeumi (6-6) oshidashi M1e Takekaze (3-9) 14.6s M1w Ikioi (3-9) hikiotoshi K1w Shodai (4-8) 06.7s M3w Takarafuji (6-6) hatakikomi S2e Kotoshogiku (7-5) 15.5s O1w Terunofuji (11-1) abisetaoshi M5e Endo (6-6) 03.3s Y2w Kisenosato (12-0) yorikiri M4w Arawashi (3-9) 03.9s Y2e Harumafuji (9-3) komatasukui S1w Takayasu (10-2) 06.3s S1e Tamawashi (6-6) oshidashi Y1w Kakuryu (8-4)
  5. Day 11 ------ M13e Takakeisho (7-4) fusen M15e Chiyoo (3-8) 03.2s M12w Ura (6-5) yorikiri M14w Kyokushuho (3-8) 06.1s M15w Tokushoryu (8-3) yorikiri M12e Sadanoumi (3-8) 08.0s M11e Daieisho (7-4) yorikiri M16e Nishikigi (4-7) 05.9s M11w Ishiura (6-5) hatakikomi M9w Kotoyuki (2-9) 03.6s M14e Myogiryu (5-6) yorikiri M8w Okinoumi (6-5) 06.4s M7w Chiyoshoma (8-3) yorikiri M13w Daishomaru (6-5) 11.0s M7e Ichinojo (5-6) yorikiri M10e Tochinoshin (4-7) 02.4s M6w Aoiyama (5-6) oshidashi M9e Kagayaki (4-7) 02.6s M10w Tochiozan (10-1) yorikiri M6e Chiyonokuni (7-4) 11.6s M5w Hokutofuji (5-6) yorikiri M8e Kaisei (2-4-5) 07.0s M2w Takanoiwa (3-8) uwatedashinage M5e Endo (6-5) 07.3s M1e Takekaze (3-8) tsukiotoshi M3w Takarafuji (5-6) 05.7s K1w Shodai (4-7) yorikiri M2e Sokokurai (3-8) 21.1s M3e Shohozan (3-8) uwatenage S1e Tamawashi (5-6) 04.8s M1w Ikioi (2-9) hatakikomi S2e Kotoshogiku (7-4) 39.5s O1w Terunofuji (10-1) uwatenage M4w Arawashi (3-8) 02.2s s Y2e Harumafuji (8-3) yorikiri K1e Mitakeumi (5-6) 26.0s Y1w Kakuryu (8-3) uwatedashinage S1w Takayasu (10-1) 09.2s Y2w Kisenosato (11-0) okuridashi M4e Yoshikaze (6-5)
  6. Day 10 01.8s M16e Nishikigi (4-6) oshidashi M12e Sadanoumi (3-7)02.7s M12w Ura (5-5) oshidashi M15e Chiyoo (3-7) 04.3s M11e Daieisho (6-4) oshidashi M14e Myogiryu (4-6) 05.9s M11w Ishiura (5-5) oshitaoshi M13e Takakeisho (6-4) 13.5s M14w Kyokushuho (3-7) yorikiri M10e Tochinoshin (4-6) 00.5s M10w Tochiozan (9-1) hatakikomi M13w Daishomaru (6-4) 04.1s M15w Tokushoryu (7-3) abisetaoshi M7w Chiyoshoma (7-3) 04.8s M6e Chiyonokuni (7-3) hikiotoshi M9w Kotoyuki (2-8) 16.4s M8w Okinoumi (6-4) oshidashi M6w Aoiyama (4-6) 07.9s M5w Hokutofuji (4-6) oshitaoshi M9e Kagayaki (4-6) 06.1s M4w Arawashi (3-7) tsukiotoshi M8e Kaisei (2-3-5) 09.7s M7e Ichinojo (4-6) oshidashi M3w Takarafuji (5-5) 04.4s M3e Shohozan (2-8) yorikiri M2e Sokokurai (3-7) 01.8s K1e Mitakeumi (5-5) okuridashi M1w Ikioi (1-9) 02.9s S2e Kotoshogiku (7-3) kotenage M1e Takekaze (2-8) 01.8s S1w Takayasu (10-0) hatakikomi M2w Takanoiwa (2-8) 27.1s O1w Terunofuji (9-1) uwatenage K1w Shodai (3-7) 07.3s M4e Yoshikaze (6-4) yorikiri Y1w Kakuryu (7-3) 06.8s Y2w Kisenosato (10-0) yorikiri S1e Tamawashi (5-5) 06.1s Y2e Harumafuji (7-3) hatakikomi M5e Endo (6-4)
  7. Day 9 07.6s M13e Takakeisho (6-3) oshidashi M16e Nishikigi (3-6)06.1s M14e Myogiryu (4-5) yoritaoshi M12w Ura (4-5) 06.5s M12e Sadanoumi (3-6) yorikiri M15e Chiyoo (3-6) 02.9s M11e Daieisho (5-4) oshidashi M14w Kyokushuho (2-7) 03.2s M10w Tochiozan (8-1) hatakikomi M15w Tokushoryu (6-3) 05.0s M13w Daishomaru (6-3) oshidashi M9w Kotoyuki (2-7) 04.8s M9e Kagayaki (4-5) oshidashi M11w Ishiura (4-5) 11.3s M7w Chiyoshoma (7-2) yorikiri M6w Aoiyama (4-5) 00.4s M10e Tochinoshin (4-5) hatakikomi M6e Chiyonokuni (6-3) 10.0s M5e Endo (6-3) yorikiri M8w Okinoumi (5-4) 29.9s M4e Yoshikaze (5-4) shitatehineri M7e Ichinojo (3-6) 06.3s M8e Kaisei (2-2-5) yorikiri M3e Shohozan (1-8) 32.6s M5w Hokutofuji (3-6) yoritaoshi M2w Takanoiwa (2-7) 09.0s K1e Mitakeumi (4-5) yorikiri K1w Shodai (3-6) 01.8s S1w Takayasu (9-0) hatakikomi M1e Takekaze (2-7) 07.8s M2e Sokokurai (3-6) okuridashi S1e Tamawashi (5-4) 11.7s O1w Terunofuji (8-1) yorikiri M1w Ikioi (1-8) 02.2s Y2w Kisenosato (9-0) tsukiotoshi S2e Kotoshogiku (6-3) 04.5s M4w Arawashi (2-7) yorikiri Y2e Harumafuji (6-3) 10.0s Y1w Kakuryu (7-2) yorikiri M3w Takarafuji (5-4)
  8. Day 8 06.0s M15w Tokushoryu (6-2) oshidashi M14w Kyokushuho (2-6) 08.3s M13w Daishomaru (5-3) oshidashi M16e Nishikigi (3-5) 04.7s M14e Myogiryu (3-5) oshidashi M11w Ishiura (4-4) 04.0s M13e Takakeisho (5-3) hikiotoshi M10e Tochinoshin (3-5) 05.4s M10w Tochiozan (7-1) katasukashi M15e Chiyoo (3-5) 04.9s M9e Kagayaki (3-5) oshidashi M12e Sadanoumi (2-6) 09.3s M12w Ura (4-4) okuridashi M9w Kotoyuki (2-6) 05.6s M11e Daieisho (4-4) oshidashi M8w Okinoumi (5-3) 04.4s M8e Kaisei (1-2-5) yorikiri M7e Ichinojo (3-5) 14.9s M5e Endo (5-3) yorikiri M5w Hokutofuji (2-6) 05.6s M4e Yoshikaze (4-4) yorikiri M6w Aoiyama (4-4) 03.8s M6e Chiyonokuni (6-2) tottari M4w Arawashi (1-7) 13.6s M7w Chiyoshoma (6-2) sukuinage M3w Takarafuji (5-3) 00.8s M1e Takekaze (2-6) hatakikomi S1e Tamawashi (5-3) 19.6s S2e Kotoshogiku (6-2) yorikiri M2e Sokokurai (2-6) 54.6s S1w Takayasu (8-0) shitatenage M1w Ikioi (1-7) 03.0s O1w Terunofuji (7-1) oshidashi K1e Mitakeumi (3-5) 01.4s Y2e Harumafuji (6-2) uwatenage M2w Takanoiwa (2-6) 18.7s Y1w Kakuryu (6-2) yorikiri K1w Shodai (3-5) 12.4s Y2w Kisenosato (8-0) kotehineri M3e Shohozan (1-7)
  9. Day 7 10.2s M15w Tokushoryu (5-2) oshidashi M13w Daishomaru (4-3) 15.1s M13e Takakeisho (4-3) oshidashi M12w Ura (3-4) 11.7s M12e Sadanoumi (2-5) yorikiri M14w Kyokushuho (2-5) 20.1s M11w Ishiura (4-3) shitatehineri M16e Nishikigi (3-4) 17.7s M15e Chiyoo (3-4) yorikiri M11e Daieisho (3-4) 00.4s M10e Tochinoshin (3-4) hatakikomi M14e Myogiryu (2-5) 02.8s M8w Okinoumi (5-2) oshidashi M10w Tochiozan (6-1) 06.3s M9e Kagayaki (2-5) yorikiri M8e Kaisei (0-2-5) 04.2s M9w Kotoyuki (2-5) tsukidashi M7e Ichinojo (3-4) 10.9s M5e Endo (4-3) uwatedashinage M7w Chiyoshoma (5-2) 10.8s M5w Hokutofuji (2-5) yorikiri M4w Arawashi (1-6) 04.0s M6e Chiyonokuni (5-2) hikiotoshi M4e Yoshikaze (3-4) 02.1s M6w Aoiyama (4-3) hikiotoshi M3w Takarafuji (5-2) 04.1s S2e Kotoshogiku (5-2) yorikiri M3e Shohozan (1-6) 02.5s S1w Takayasu (7-0) tsukidashi M2e Sokokurai (2-5) 05.0s S1e Tamawashi (5-2) oshidashi M1w Ikioi (1-6) 09.8s O1w Terunofuji (6-1) tsuridashi M1e Takekaze (1-6) 07.6s Y1w Kakuryu (5-2) hatakikomi M2w Takanoiwa (2-5) 07.0s Y2w Kisenosato (7-0) yorikiri K1e Mitakeumi (3-4) 05.2s Y2e Harumafuji (5-2) yoritaoshi K1w Shodai (3-4)
  10. Day 6 21.6s M15e Chiyoo (2-4) yorikiri M16e Nishikigi (3-3) 03.3s J1w Chiyotairyu (2-4) yorikiri M14w Kyokushuho (2-4) 09.0s M15w Tokushoryu (4-2) tsukiotoshi M13e Takakeisho (3-3) 06.8s M13w Daishomaru (4-2) oshitaoshi M14e Myogiryu (2-4) 06.9s M12w Ura (3-3) oshidashi M11w Ishiura (3-3) 04.5s M10w Tochiozan (6-0) oshitaoshi M12e Sadanoumi (1-5) 06.2s M11e Daieisho (3-3) tsukidashi M9e Kagayaki (1-5) 05.9s M10e Tochinoshin (2-4) oshidashi M9w Kotoyuki (1-5) 09.8s M8w Okinoumi (4-2) yorikiri M7e Ichinojo (3-3) 10.3s M6w Aoiyama (3-3) katasukashi M8e Kaisei (0-1-5) 02.6s M6e Chiyonokuni (4-2) tsukidashi M5e Endo (3-3) 08.2s M7w Chiyoshoma (5-1) hatakikomi M5w Hokutofuji (1-5) 06.2s M2w Takanoiwa (2-4) yorikiri M4w Arawashi (1-5) 05.8s M2e Sokokurai (2-4) hatakikomi M1w Ikioi (1-5) 02.2s K1w Shodai (3-3) oshidashi M1e Takekaze (1-5) 06.0s S2e Kotoshogiku (4-2) yorikiri K1e Mitakeumi (3-3) ------- S1e Tamawashi (4-2) fusen O1e Goeido (1-5) 03.2s S1w Takayasu (6-0) oshidashi O1w Terunofuji (5-1) 09.8s Y2w Kisenosato (6-0) yorikiri M3w Takarafuji (5-1) 08.7s Y2e Harumafuji (4-2) hikiotoshi M4e Yoshikaze (3-3) 06.0s M3e Shohozan (1-5) tsukidashi Y1w Kakuryu (4-2)
  11. Day 5 07.4s J1e Chiyootori (3-2) okuridashi M15w Tokushoryu (3-2) 05.3s M16e Nishikigi (3-2) yorikiri M14w Kyokushuho (2-3) 03.3s M14e Myogiryu (2-3) yorikiri M15e Chiyoo (1-4) 02.4s M13w Daishomaru (3-2) hatakikomi M11w Ishiura (3-2) 33.3s M11e Daieisho (2-3) oshidashi M13e Takakeisho (3-2) 04.1s M12e Sadanoumi (1-4) uwatenage M9w Kotoyuki (1-4) 03.7s M9e Kagayaki (1-4) tsukitaoshi M12w Ura (2-3) 05.4s M8w Okinoumi (3-2) yorikiri M10e Tochinoshin (1-4) 01.4s M10w Tochiozan (5-0) hatakikomi M7w Chiyoshoma (4-1) 09.9s M5e Endo (3-2) yorikiri M7e Ichinojo (3-2) 01.9s M6w Aoiyama (2-3) oshidashi M4w Arawashi (1-4) 11.5s M4e Yoshikaze (3-2) yorikiri M5w Hokutofuji (1-4) 06.8s M3w Takarafuji (5-0) yorikiri M6e Chiyonokuni (3-2) 04.2s S1e Tamawashi (3-2) tsukiotoshi S2e Kotoshogiku (3-2) 02.8s S1w Takayasu (5-0) hatakikomi K1w Shodai (2-3) 09.7s O1w Terunofuji (5-0) yorikiri M2w Takanoiwa (1-4) 03.2s M1e Takekaze (1-4) katasukashi O1e Goeido (1-4) 25.9s Y2w Kisenosato (5-0) yorikiri M1w Ikioi (1-4) 05.9s Y2e Harumafuji (3-2) oshidashi M3e Shohozan (0-5) 03.4s Y1w Kakuryu (4-1) oshidashi M2e Sokokurai (1-4) ------- K1e Mitakeumi (3-2) fusen Y1e Hakuho (2-3)
  12. Day 4 07.9s M16e Nishikigi (2-2) oshidashi J2w Onosho (3-1) 06.3s M15w Tokushoryu (3-1) tsukiotoshi M14e Myogiryu (1-3) 14.2s M13e Takakeisho (3-1) oshidashi M14w Kyokushuho (2-2) 01.6s M15e Chiyoo (1-3) hatakikomi M13w Daishomaru (2-2) 03.7s M12w Ura (2-2) oshidashi M11e Daieisho (1-3) 08.0s M11w Ishiura (3-1) shitatehineri M12e Sadanoumi (0-4) 06.2s M10w Tochiozan (4-0) oshidashi M9w Kotoyuki (1-3) 03.0s M7e Ichinojo (3-1) oshidashi M9e Kagayaki (0-4) 27.1s M7w Chiyoshoma (4-0) yorikiri M10e Tochinoshin (1-3) 05.3s M6e Chiyonokuni (3-1) tsukiotoshi M8w Okinoumi (2-2) 03.0s M5e Endo (2-2) yorikiri M6w Aoiyama (1-3) 14.9s M4w Arawashi (1-3) shitatenage M3e Shohozan (0-4) 15.1s M3w Takarafuji (4-0) oshidashi M5w Hokutofuji (1-3) 23.4s S1w Takayasu (4-0) yorikiri K1e Mitakeumi (2-2) 06.5s S1e Tamawashi (2-2) kotenage K1w Shodai (2-2) 08.4s M2w Takanoiwa (1-3) yorikiri O1e Goeido (1-3) 02.8s O1w Terunofuji (4-0) yorikiri M4e Yoshikaze (2-2) 02.7s Y2e Harumafuji (2-2) yorikiri M1e Takekaze (0-4) 08.4s S2e Kotoshogiku (3-1) sukuinage Y1w Kakuryu (3-1) 04.5s M1w Ikioi (1-3) yoritaoshi Y1e Hakuho (2-2) 09.2s Y2w Kisenosato (4-0) yorikiri M2e Sokokurai (1-3)
  13. Day 3 01.8s M15w Tokushoryu (2-1) hikiotoshi M16e Nishikigi (1-2) 02.9s J2e Gagamaru (2-1) oshidashi M15e Chiyoo (0-3) 07.4s M14w Kyokushuho (2-1) yorikiri M13w Daishomaru (2-1) 08.1s M13e Takakeisho (2-1) tsukiotoshi M14e Myogiryu (1-2) 05.2s M11w Ishiura (2-1) yorikiri M11e Daieisho (1-2) 01.6s M10w Tochiozan (3-0) uwatenage M12w Ura (1-2) 16.8s M10e Tochinoshin (1-2) yorikiri M12e Sadanoumi (0-3) 23.9s M8w Okinoumi (2-1) yorikiri M9e Kagayaki (0-3) 06.2s M7w Chiyoshoma (3-0) okuridashi M9w Kotoyuki (1-2) 01.0s M6e Chiyonokuni (2-1) tsukiotoshi M6w Aoiyama (1-2) 16.3s M7e Ichinojo (2-1) yorikiri M5w Hokutofuji (1-2) 05.0s M4e Yoshikaze (2-1) yorikiri M4w Arawashi (0-3) 03.2s M3w Takarafuji (3-0) oshidashi M5e Endo (1-2) 09.1s K1e Mitakeumi (2-1) uwatedashinage S1e Tamawashi (1-2) 14.9s S1w Takayasu (3-0) shitatenage S2e Kotoshogiku (2-1) 08.2s O1w Terunofuji (3-0) oshitaoshi M3e Shohozan (0-3) 06.2s K1w Shodai (2-1) sukuinage O1e Goeido (1-2) 19.2s Y1w Kakuryu (3-0) yorikiri M1w Ikioi (0-3) 26.4s Y1e Hakuho (2-1) yorikiri M1e Takekaze (0-3) 18.3s Y2w Kisenosato (3-0) oshidashi M2w Takanoiwa (0-3) 05.9s M2e Sokokurai (1-2) hatakikomi Y2e Harumafuji (1-2)
  14. Day 2 32.6s J1w Chiyotairyu (1-1) yorikiri M15w Tokushoryu (1-1) 04.1s M16e Nishikigi (1-1) oshidashi M14e Myogiryu (1-1) 03.3s M14w Kyokushuho (1-1) uwatenage M15e Chiyoo (0-2) 05.4s M13e Takakeisho (1-1) tsukiotoshi M12e Sadanoumi (0-2) 03.7s M13w Daishomaru (2-0) oshidashi M12w Ura (1-1) 09.8s M11w Ishiura (1-1) okuridashi M10e Tochinoshin (0-2) 04.8s M10w Tochiozan (2-0) oshidashi M11e Daieisho (1-1) 08.9s M8w Okinoumi (1-1) okuridashi M9w Kotoyuki (1-1) 09.8s M7w Chiyoshoma (2-0) sukuinage M9e Kagayaki (0-2) 05.5s M6e Chiyonokuni (1-1) tsukiotoshi M7e Ichinojo (1-1) 04.8s M6w Aoiyama (1-1) tsukiotoshi M5w Hokutofuji (1-1) 03.5s M4e Yoshikaze (1-1) watashikomi M5e Endo (1-1) 04.3s M3w Takarafuji (2-0) yorikiri M4w Arawashi (0-2) 02.8s K1e Mitakeumi (1-1) oshidashi M3e Shohozan (0-2) 07.0s S2e Kotoshogiku (2-0) yoritaoshi M2w Takanoiwa (0-2) 05.9s S1w Takayasu (2-0) hatakikomi O1e Goeido (1-1) 07.2s O1w Terunofuji (2-0) oshidashi S1e Tamawashi (1-1) 05.2s Y1e Hakuho (1-1) yorikiri M2e Sokokurai (0-2) 08.6s Y2w Kisenosato (2-0) oshidashi K1w Shodai (1-1) 04.3s Y2e Harumafuji (1-1) hatakikomi M1w Ikioi (0-2) 11.6s Y1w Kakuryu (2-0) yorikiri M1e Takekaze (0-2)
  15. Day 1 28.1s J1e Chiyootori (1-0) yorikiri M16e Nishikigi (0-1) 04.6s M15w Tokushoryu (1-0) yorikiri M15e Chiyoo (0-1) 21.3s M14e Myogiryu (1-0) yorikiri M14w Kyokushuho (0-1) 03.9s M13w Daishomaru (1-0) oshidashi M13e Takakeisho (0-1) 02.5s M12w Ura (1-0) oshidashi M12e Sadanoumi (0-1) 03.7s M10w Tochiozan (1-0) yorikiri M11w Ishiura (0-1) 02.7s M11e Daieisho (1-0) oshidashi M10e Tochinoshin (0-1) 02.2s M9w Kotoyuki (1-0) hikiotoshi M9e Kagayaki (0-1) 13.6s M7w Chiyoshoma (1-0 uwatehineri M8w Okinoumi (0-1) 10.5s M7e Ichinojo (1-0) oshidashi M6w Aoiyama (0-1) 04.1s M5w Hokutofuji (1-0) yorikiri M6e Chiyonokuni (0-1) 09.5s M5e Endo (1-0) yorikiri M4w Arawashi (0-1) 05.5s M3w Takarafuji (1-0) tsukiotoshi M4e Yoshikaze (0-1) 13.9s S1w Takayasu (1-0) yorikiri M3e Shohozan (0-1) 02.5s S1e Tamawashi (1-0) tsukiotoshi M2w Takanoiwa (0-1) 10.4s O1w Terunofuji (1-0) yorikiri M2e Sokokurai (0-1) 02.1s O1e Goeido (1-0) uwatedashinage M1w Ikioi (0-1) 03.6s Y2w Kisenosato (1-0) oshidashi M1e Takekaze (0-1) 05.6s S2e Kotoshogiku (1-0) oshidashi Y2e Harumafuji (0-1) 11.2s Y1w Kakuryu (1-0) shitatedashinage K1e Mitakeumi (0-1) 05.8s K1w Shodai (1-0) tsukiotoshi Y1e Hakuho (0-1)